Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
13
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Featured match:
Europees Kampioenschap
vs
Oekraïne
België
Competities Luxemburg
Premier League
Beker
Beker
Luxemburg 2023/2024
Ronde:
««
«
1st Round
Preliminary Round
1st Round
2nd Round
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Pratzerthal-Redange
2
-
4
Atert Bissen
Reisdorf
1
AET
2
Blo-Wäiss Izeg
Jeunesse Schieren
9
-
3
Colmarberg
Alliance Aischdall
1
AET
3
URB
Biekerech
0
-
5
Berdorf Consdorf
Brouch
1
AET
1
Tricolore Gasperich
Claravallis Clervaux
1
-
3
Minerva Lintgen
Esch
3
-
4
Olympia Christnach
Excelsior Grevels
0
-
5
Oberkorn
Heiderscheid / Eschdorf
3
-
1
Kischpelt Wilwerwiltz
Hosingen
1
-
4
Jeunesse Useldange
Jeunesse Biwer
4
AET
6
Kehlen
Jeunesse Gilsdorf
1
-
2
Red Star Merl-Belair
Koerich
2
-
1
Daring Echternach
Les Aiglons Dalheim
0
-
3
Bastendorf
Minière Lasauvage
1
-
4
Feulen
Moutfort / Medingen
2
-
5
Sandweiler
Noertzange
4
AET
5
Luxembourg City
Orania Vianden
3
AET
3
Green Boys
Racing Troisvierges
2
-
1
Syra Mensdorf
Rambrouch
1
-
6
Jeunesse Junglinster
Red Black / Egalité
1
-
2
ALSS Luxembourg
SC Ell
1
-
3
Sporting Mertzig
Sanem
3
AET
2
Rupensia Lusitanos
Schengen
1
AET
0
Luna Oberkorn
Schouweiler
1
-
0
Folschette
Sporting Bertrange
3
-
6
Kopstal 33
Stengefort
6
-
0
Les Ardoisiers Perlé
The Belval Belvaux
5
-
3
Union Kayl-Tétange
Union Mertert
0
-
3
Young Boys
Wincrange
1
AET
4
Norden
Erpeldange
5
-
1
Munsbach