Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
10
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Featured match:
Europees Kampioenschap
vs
Georgië
Portugal
Competities Internationale bekers
Vriendschappelijk
Club vriendschappelijk
Club Friendlies Women
Confederatie Cup
Premier League Asia Trophy
Wereld Club Kampioenschap
UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
Olympische Spelen
Olympische kwalificatie CONCACAF
Olympische Spelen Vrouwen
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Arab Cup
Arabische Champions League
China Cup
Emirates Cup
The Atlantic Cup
Kirin Cup
Wereld Jeugd Festival Toulon
COTIF Tournament
Mediterranean Games
Islamic Solidarity Games
CAC Spelen
International Champions Cup
Youth Viareggio Cup
Algarve Dames Voetbal Beker
SheBelieves Cup
Vriendschappelijk (vrouwen)
Women's International Champions Cup
U20 Intercontinental Cup
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
Tipsport Malta Cup
CAF Onder 20 Kampioenschap
Sudamericano Onder 17
Sudamericano Onder 20
Afc Solidarity Cup
Afc Solidarity Cup
Onder 17 WK Vrouwen
Universiade
Nordic Tournament U17
Arabische Champions League
O20 Arabisch Kampioenschap
Audi Cup
ASEAN Voetbal Kampioenschap
ASEAN Voetbal Kampioenschap
Copa Centroamericana
Wereld Jeugd Festival Toulon
Wereld Jeugd Festival Toulon
Pan-Amerikaanse Spelen
Copa EuroAmericana
Meer
Club vriendschappelijk
Internationale bekers
Topscorers
Stand
Uitslagen
Ronde:
««
«
Club Friendlies 3
Club Friendly
Club Friendlies 4
Club Friendlies 5
Club Friendlies 2
Club Friendlies 1
Club Friendlies 3
»
»»
Türkgücü München
2
-
0
Dachau
Dinamo Minsk
2
-
1
Slavia
Mendig
0
-
6
TuS Koblenz
Minsk
2
-
1
Smorgon
Primorje Ajdovscina
0
-
2
Rukh Vynnyky
Djurgårdens IF
1
-
3
Viking FK
Dnipro-1
1
-
0
Arkadag
Fakel
2
-
1
Ordabasy
GAIS
3
-
0
Oddevold
Halmstads BK
0
-
1
SønderjyskE
Yenisey
0
-
2
Ufa
Östersunds FK
2
-
1
Levanger
Fremad Amager
2
-
3
Frem
LNZ Cherkasy
3
-
1
Spartak Myjava
Vilzing
5
-
1
Ammerthal
Finn Harps
2
-
1
Sligo Rovers
GIF Sundsvall
1
-
1
Umeå
Hirnyk
1
-
0
Viborg
IFK Mariehamn
0
-
0
Sleipner
JäPS
2
-
3
SalPa
Hødd
6
-
0
Brattvåg
St. Louis City
2
-
2
New York Red Bulls
Žalgiris
0
-
2
TransINVEST Vilnius
Liepāja
2
-
1
Kolkheti Poti
Eidsvold
1
-
1
Arendal
JIPPO
2
-
1
JJK
KPV
0
-
2
JBK
Sandnes Ulf
1
-
4
Egersund
FC Flora Tallinn
2
-
3
Paide
Galway
0
-
1
Wexford Youths
San Jose Earthquakes
0
-
1
Charlotte
Atlanta United
2
-
0
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Minnesota United
2
-
1
Phoenix Rising
Portland Timbers
1
-
1
New York City
Orlando City
3
-
1
New England Revolution
Mito Hollyhock
2
-
0
Vanraure Hachinohe
FC Khimki
1
-
1
KAMAZ
Fredericia
1
-
2
Kaisar
Naftan
1
-
2
ML Vitebsk
Polonia Bytom
1
-
1
Piast Gliwice
AB
2
-
2
FA 2000
Aalborg BK
3
-
1
KFUM
Cracovia Kraków
1
-
4
Górnik Zabrze
Hammarby IF
1
-
2
HJK Helsinki
Sigma Olomouc II
2
-
2
Veres
Brest
0
-
1
Neman Grodno
Hoffenheim II
1
-
1
Homburg
Lyngby
1
-
1
Oleksandria
SGV Freiberg
5
-
0
Villingen
Tsjerno More Varna
5
-
0
Dobrudzha 1919
Dinamo Moskou
2
-
1
Yelimay Semey
FC Khimki
1
-
0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Riga
2
-
0
Pyunik Erevan FC
Kolos Kovalivka
3
-
1
Dinamo Batumi
Tukums
0
-
4
Panevėžys
Kairat
2
-
1
Rostov
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0
-
1
Garbarnia Kraków
Austin
3
-
1
Los Angeles Galaxy
Chicago Fire
1
-
3
Los Angeles
Villarreal II
3
-
0
Levadia Tallinn
Liepāja
0
-
1
Veres
Kauno Žalgiris
0
-
0
Ararat-Armenia
Oleksandria
3
-
0
Saburtalo
Brøndby IF
3
-
3
Hillerød
Dinamo Kiev
1
-
0
Rīgas FS
Rodina Moskva
1
-
3
Kyzyl-Zhar
Dinamo Moskou
3
-
1
St. Pölten
Würzburger Kickers
2
-
2
Kickers Offenbach
Džiugas Telšiai
1
-
1
Tauras
Dinamo Kiev
0
-
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Zenit Sint-Petersburg
4
-
1
Santos
Middelfart
2
-
0
OKS
Astoria Walldorf
4
-
2
Nöttingen
Minai
0
-
2
Karpaty Lviv
Paide
6
-
2
Metta
Táborsko
4
-
1
Viktoria Plzeň II
Hobro
3
-
3
Vejle BK
KF Grobiņa
0
-
2
FA Šiauliai
Sokol Saratov
1
-
1
Dinamo Bryansk
Volna
0
-
2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Žalgiris
1
-
3
Hegelmann Litauen
Krasnodar
2
-
4
Astana
Yenisey
1
-
2
Akhmat Grozny
Zarja Loegansk
2
-
2
Dinamo Batumi
Colorado Rapids
2
-
2
Hartford Athletic
LNZ Cherkasy
0
-
2
AGMK
Dynamo Dresden
2
-
0
Viktoria Ziskov
B 93
0
-
0
Vanløse
Přeštice
3
-
4
Marila Pribram
Unterföhring
1
-
1
Türkgücü München
Spartak Moskou
6
-
0
Kairat
New England Revolution
0
-
0
Philadelphia Union
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
-
1
Alemannia Haibach
1. SC Feucht
1
-
7
Greuther Fürth II
Karbach
0
-
9
TuS Koblenz
Oberhaid
1
-
4
Eintracht Bamberg
Raufoss
5
-
0
Gjøvik-Lyn
Orlando City
1
-
0
Houston Dynamo
Portland Timbers
0
-
1
San Jose Earthquakes
Toronto FC
1
-
1
Real Salt Lake
New York City
2
-
2
Los Angeles Galaxy
Austin
3
-
3
New York Red Bulls
Minnesota United
0
-
4
Chicago Fire
Brinje Grosuplje
2
-
1
Rukh Vynnyky
Sogndal
1
-
2
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Leganés II
1
-
1
Vyškov
Sochi
0
-
1
Neftchi
Rubin Kazan
2
-
0
Gangwon
Triglav
0
-
4
Rukh Vynnyky
Kolos Kovalivka
2
-
2
Riga
Cincinnati
5
-
2
New England Revolution
Neman Grodno
0
-
2
Bate Borisov
Åsane
3
-
1
Bjarg
Nashville FC
1
-
1
Memphis 901
Auda
2
-
2
Stupčanica Olovo
Oleksandria
0
-
1
Kaisar
Dnipro-1
2
-
1
Rīgas FS
Kauno Žalgiris
1
-
0
Syunik
Nõmme Kalju
7
-
0
I-Kissat
Ústí nad Labem
1
-
4
Varnsdorf
Fredericia
0
-
1
SønderjyskE
Prostějov
1
-
1
Baník Ostrava II
Kolding IF
0
-
1
Vendsyssel
Vålerengen IF
1
-
3
Frederikstad FK
Lokomotiv Moskou
2
-
0
Altyn Asyr
CSKA Moskou
4
-
0
Rodina Moskva
Dinamo Kiev
1
-
1
Petrocub
Lillestrøm SK
2
-
2
Sandefjord
Viking FK
1
-
2
KFUM
Mjøndalen
2
-
1
Strømsgodset IF
First Vienna
5
-
2
Wiener SC
Rapid Wien II
1
-
1
Sigma Olomouc II
Dainava
2
-
0
Džiugas Telšiai
Spjelkavik
0
-
2
Brattvåg
Veres
2
-
0
Auda
Neuhofen / Ried II
1
-
0
Buchbach
Aalesund FK
1
-
3
Kristiansund
Admira
1
-
0
Stripfing
SK Brann
2
-
0
Rosenborg BK
Illertissen
1
-
2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Mandalskameratene
0
-
5
Flekkerøy
Lafnitz
1
-
2
SV Kapfenberg
Young Boys
1
-
1
Middelfart
Start
4
-
3
Jerv
Skive
1
-
1
Vejgaard
St. Pölten
4
-
1
Leobendorf
Sotra
4
-
0
Fana
Slutsk
2
-
1
Bate Borisov
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
1
-
5
Novosibirsk
Energetik-BGU
0
-
3
Ostrovets
KAMAZ
2
-
0
Akhmat Grozny
Belshina
1
-
1
Lokomotiv Gomel
Rīgas FS
2
-
2
Sogdiana
Smorgon
2
-
1
Lida
Chrudim
9
-
2
Bohemians 1905 II
Brest
2
-
1
Niva Dolbizno
Hanácká
3
-
1
Uničov
Komárno
1
-
4
1. FC Brno
Neman Grodno
2
-
1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Petržalka
1
-
3
Líšeň
Viktoria Ziskov
4
-
2
Marila Pribram
Vlašim
2
-
2
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Vysočina Jihlava
3
-
2
Start Brno
Zápy
1
-
3
Dukla Praha
Minsk
3
-
2
Dnepr Mogilev
Astoria Walldorf
2
-
1
Pfeddersheim
B 93
2
-
1
Hillerød
Frem
2
-
0
FA 2000
HB Køge
2
-
0
Fremad Amager
Mainz 05 II
0
-
0
TSV Steinbach
Trenčín
2
-
2
Opava
Bryne
5
-
2
Egersund
FC Helsingør
2
-
1
Lund
AC Horsens
0
-
0
Esbjerg fB
Kongsvinger
2
-
2
Levanger
Kottern
0
-
4
Memmingen
Kvik Halden
1
-
0
Ørn Horten
SFK Lyn
3
-
1
Strømmen
Lørenskog
1
-
2
Ullensaker / Kisa
Notodden
2
-
2
Follo
Oddevold
1
-
0
Trollhättan
Panevėžys
2
-
0
FA Šiauliai
Pors Grenland
0
-
1
Eik IF Tønsberg
Slovan Velvary
0
-
1
Táborsko
Stjørdals-Blink
5
-
0
Rana
Aalborg BK
2
-
1
Hamarkameratene
Rostov
1
-
0
Astana
Slavia Praha II
3
-
1
Nürnberg II
TransINVEST Vilnius
0
-
2
Banga
Ansbach
5
-
1
ATSV Erlangen
Arendal
0
-
0
Grorud
Augsburg II
0
-
1
Würzburger Kickers
Bahlinger SC
2
-
0
Denzlingen
Dinamo Minsk
1
-
0
FC Gomel
Eintracht Trier
4
-
2
Schott Mainz
FC Gießen
2
-
2
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Hobro
1
-
0
Aarhus Fremad
Hødd
5
-
1
Træff
Minsk
3
-
3
Molodechno
Ranheim
2
-
1
Strindheim
Sandefjord
0
-
2
Raufoss
Sarpsborg 08
1
-
1
Kjelsås
Schalding-Heining
2
-
1
Hankofen-Hailing
Schweinfurt
4
-
2
Hollenbach
Skeid
5
-
4
Eidsvold
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2
-
2
Hoffenheim II
Wacker Burghausen
2
-
2
Heimstetten
Zarja Loegansk
2
-
1
Valmiera
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
0
-
2
Akhmat Grozny
Dampfach
0
-
2
Aubstadt
KAMAZ
1
-
2
Rodina Moskva II
LNZ Cherkasy
1
-
0
Dinamo Batumi
Mönchröden
1
-
5
Eintracht Bamberg
Polissya
1
-
0
Livyi Bereh
Sandnes Ulf
0
-
6
Haugesund
Akron
5
-
0
Zhenys
Levadia Tallinn
1
-
3
Torpedo Kutaisi
Sturm Graz II
4
-
1
Fužinar
Sudova Marijampole
2
-
0
Metta
Atlanta United
1
-
3
Sporting KC
Dinamo Kiev
2
-
0
Sheriff Tiraspol
Toronto FC
0
-
1
Los Angeles
Whitecaps (USSF)
1
-
1
San Jose Earthquakes
Charlotte
0
-
0
Minnesota United
New York Red Bulls
0
-
2
Los Angeles Galaxy
Seattle Sounders
0
-
1
Sacramento Republic
DC United
0
-
2
FC Dallas
Portland Timbers
1
-
2
Chicago Fire
Montreal Impact
1
-
4
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Iwaki
2
-
2
Fukushima United
Kashiwa Reysol
1
-
2
JEF United
Arsenal Tula
1
-
0
Metallurg Lipetsk
SKA-Energiya
2
-
3
Fakel
Sokol Saratov
1
-
0
Torpedo Miass
Yenisey
0
-
0
Ufa
Banga
1
-
1
Minija
Karlsruher SC
1
-
5
Kickers Offenbach
Polonia Warschau
3
-
0
Victoria Sulejówek
Roskilde
1
-
2
Næstved
Slavia
1
-
1
ML Vitebsk
Sparta Praha II
6
-
0
Sokol Hostouň
Malmö FF
0
-
2
Falkenberg
Balingen
0
-
3
CfR Pforzheim
Schott Mainz
0
-
1
FSV Frankfurt
Vaprus
0
-
3
FC Flora Tallinn
Ansbach
0
-
0
Stuttgart II
Fremad Amager
0
-
1
Avarta
Lysekloster
5
-
3
Brann II
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
-
0
SKA-Energiya
Krasnodar
1
-
0
Ural
Arsenal Tula
5
-
1
Dinamo Samarqand
Fakel
0
-
0
Dynamo Makhachkala
Tammeka
2
-
1
Tartu Welco
Leningradets
1
-
0
Yelimay Semey
Orlando City
3
-
2
Colorado Rapids
Sochi
2
-
2
Neftchi
Homburg
0
-
1
Elversberg
Liepāja
1
-
2
Sogdiana
Sochi
2
-
1
Tyumen
Baltika
1
-
2
Rotor Volgograd
Rīgas FS
2
-
0
Pakhtakor
Dinamo Moskou
5
-
1
Krylia Sovetov Samara
Dinamo Moskou
5
-
1
Krylia Sovetov Samara
Volgar Astrakhan
0
-
2
Chernomorets
FC Khimki
0
-
1
Chertanovo
Valencia II
1
-
2
Levadia Tallinn
Spartak Moskou
4
-
0
Abdysh-Ata
Kuban Krasnodar
0
-
3
Lokomotiv
CSKA Moskou
3
-
0
FC Khimki
Riga
3
-
0
Dinamo Batumi
Neftekhimik
4
-
1
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Moss
0
-
0
Viking FK
Volgar Astrakhan
0
-
0
Zhenys
Auda
1
-
2
Dinamo Samarqand
Gazovik Orenburg
2
-
1
Akhmat Grozny
Landskrona
2
-
1
Ängelholm
Thisted
1
-
1
Vejgaard
Holbæk
0
-
1
Gørslev
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
2
-
3
Chelyabinsk
Lida
1
-
2
Slutsk
Isloch
0
-
0
Lokomotiv Gomel
IF Elfsborg
3
-
1
Odd
Spartak Moskou
4
-
0
Astana
Rostov
0
-
1
Nizhny Novgorod
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
0
Volga Ulyanovsk
Vålerengen IF
4
-
1
Rosenborg BK
Trans
4
-
0
Läänemaa JK
Astoria Walldorf
1
-
4
Hollenbach
Sokol Saratov
3
-
1
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Hegelmann Litauen
1
-
2
BFC Daugavpils
Krasnodar
2
-
1
Torpedo Moskva
Rubin Kazan
1
-
4
Rodina Moskva
Rīgas FS
2
-
1
Sheriff Tiraspol
Brønshøj
2
-
2
Nykøbing
Arsenal Tula
0
-
0
Khan Tengri
Hamarkameratene
0
-
4
Frederikstad FK
Paide
1
-
1
Tallinna Kalev
Warta Poznań
3
-
1
Noteć Czarnków
Sogndal
2
-
3
Aalesund FK
Kristiansund
3
-
1
Åsane
Skeid
3
-
0
Tromsdalen
Arsenal Tula
2
-
0
Kyzyl-Zhar
Baltika
3
-
0
Dinamo Moskou
Fakel
0
-
0
Sochi
SKA-Energiya
1
-
1
KAMAZ
SKA-Energiya
3
-
2
Akron
Strømmen
4
-
2
Kjelsås
Vard
1
-
0
Jerv
Skive
0
-
3
Lyseng
Energetik-BGU
1
-
1
Smorgon
KAMAZ
1
-
2
Chernomorets
Arsenal Česká Lípa
0
-
3
Varnsdorf
Hamarkameratene
2
-
3
Gjøvik-Lyn
Isloch
2
-
2
Naftan
Líšeň
1
-
1
Vysočina Jihlava
Viktoria Ziskov
2
-
1
Viktoria Plzeň II
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
3
-
0
Schott Mainz
Ústí nad Labem
0
-
2
Marila Pribram
Belshina
1
-
2
Arsenal
Brabrand
1
-
2
Thisted
Nürnberg II
1
-
1
Aalen
Polonia Warschau
2
-
0
Legionovia Legionowo
Sudova Marijampole
3
-
0
FS Jelgava
SFK Lyn
2
-
1
Notodden
Memmingen
2
-
1
Schwaben Augsburg
Wacker Burghausen
2
-
1
Schalding-Heining
Slavia
1
-
1
Volna
Brann II
1
-
4
Viking II
Homburg
3
-
1
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Metta
0
-
1
FA Šiauliai
Mjøndalen
3
-
1
Hønefoss
Neman Grodno
4
-
2
Slutsk
Sandviken
5
-
0
Stocksund
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3
-
4
Brest
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3
-
4
Brest
Sonnenhof Großaspach
4
-
1
Mainz 05 II
Spartak Myjava
0
-
2
Vyškov
Stuttgarter Kickers
2
-
0
Würzburger Kickers
Vlašim
3
-
0
Chrudim
1. FC Brno
3
-
1
Sigma Olomouc II
Hanácká
2
-
0
Zlín II
Minsk
0
-
1
Bate Borisov
CSKA Moskou
1
-
2
Dinamo Moskou
Dinamo Minsk
2
-
1
Isloch
Nordstrand
1
-
4
Arendal
Rostov
1
-
3
Lokomotiv Moskou
Start
1
-
7
Egersund
Tromsø IL
0
-
1
Viking FK
Haugesund
3
-
1
Bryne
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
0
-
0
Chernomorets
Dinamo Minsk
2
-
1
ML Vitebsk
Džiugas Telšiai
4
-
1
Atmosfera
Levadia Tallinn
3
-
1
Nõmme United
Hoffenheim II
0
-
1
Astoria Walldorf
Kauno Žalgiris
0
-
2
Be1 NFA
Lokomotiv Moskou
3
-
0
Aşgabat
Nagoya Grampus
1
-
2
Veertien Mie
Prostějov
2
-
0
Zlínsko
Rīgas FS
0
-
1
Ahal
Sotra
4
-
2
Sandviken
Tukums
5
-
1
Banga
Urawa Reds
1
-
2
Tochigi City
Vitebsk
1
-
2
FC Gomel
Atlantis
0
-
2
JäPS
Mito Hollyhock
1
-
0
Iwaki
Sparta Praha II
3
-
1
Táborsko
AIK
1
-
1
Karlberg
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
2
Irtysh
FSV Dörnberg
1
-
8
Hessen Kassel
Stuttgart II
2
-
1
Illertissen
Dainava
0
-
0
BFC Daugavpils
Júbilo Iwata
3
-
2
Fujieda MYFC
Renofa Yamaguchi
3
-
1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Tokyo
2
-
0
Sagamihara
Yokohama
0
-
5
Tochigi City
Auda
2
-
0
Aarhus Fremad
Roasso Kumamoto
1
-
2
Veroskronos Tsuno
Liepāja
1
-
2
Hegelmann Litauen
SK Brann
3
-
0
Vålerengen IF
Allerød
4
-
1
Avarta
Nørresundby
0
-
1
Thisted
Grorud
1
-
1
Eidsvold
Smorgon
1
-
1
Molodechno
Slavia
3
-
3
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FC Gomel
3
-
2
Arsenal
SFK Lyn
3
-
2
Kjelsås
Skeid
3
-
0
Lørenskog
Sogndal
3
-
0
Florø
Notodden
2
-
0
Eik IF Tønsberg
Esbjerg fB
1
-
1
Raufoss
Sandefjord
2
-
2
Ranheim
Sarpsborg 08
0
-
2
FK Bodø/Glimt
Vanløse
1
-
0
HIK
Stabæk IF
2
-
1
Start
Aalesund FK
3
-
1
Brattvåg
Levanger
0
-
1
Stjørdals-Blink
Sotra
3
-
2
Loddefjord
FC Gomel
2
-
2
Naftan
Belshina
2
-
0
Bumprom
Middelfart
4
-
0
Næsby
Slutsk
1
-
0
Slavia
Valmiera
4
-
0
BFC Daugavpils
Eidsvold
4
-
0
Lørenskog
Kvik Halden
3
-
0
Asker
Strømmen
2
-
4
Ørn Horten
Træff
3
-
1
Strindheim
Auda
1
-
0
Super Nova
Bryne
2
-
2
Kongsvinger
Odd
0
-
3
KFUM
Sarpsborg 08
1
-
4
Moss
AB
1
-
0
Olympic
FS Jelgava
3
-
0
Riga FC II
Roskilde
0
-
1
Frem
Sogndal
0
-
0
Åsane
Ullensaker / Kisa
2
-
0
Arendal
Kristiansund
3
-
0
Tromsø IL
Nordstrand
0
-
1
Grorud
Molde FK
1
-
1
Rosenborg BK
Nagoya Grampus
1
-
1
Shimizu S-Pulse
Tokyo
1
-
0
Omiya Ardija
Cerezo Osaka
3
-
1
Fukuyama City
Follo
2
-
1
Alta
Fremad Amager
1
-
1
Nykøbing
Riga
1
-
1
Metta
Viking FK
1
-
1
Frederikstad FK
Roasso Kumamoto
4
-
1
Baleine Shimonoseki
Viking FK
3
-
0
Egersund
Oddevold
3
-
0
Ljungskile SK
Hamarkameratene
3
-
1
Kongsvinger
FC Lahti
1
-
0
HK
Bryne
1
-
1
Aalesund FK
Mjøndalen
0
-
0
Moss
Kristiansund
0
-
2
SFK Lyn
Brage
2
-
0
Falu BS
Frederikstad FK
2
-
0
Sandefjord
Trelleborgs FF
3
-
1
Varberg
Træff
3
-
5
Brattvåg
Strindheim
2
-
3
Stjørdals-Blink
Energetik-BGU
1
-
3
FC Gomel
Rosenborg BK
3
-
0
Tromsø IL
Strømsgodset IF
1
-
3
Odd
Eidsvold
3
-
2
Nordstrand
Gefle IF
3
-
0
Vasalund
Grorud
1
-
3
Ullensaker / Kisa
Hønefoss
2
-
2
Strømmen
Raufoss
2
-
0
Frigg
Sotra
1
-
6
SK Brann
Stjørdals-Blink
3
-
0
Melhus
Jönköpings Södra
0
-
1
Örebro SK
Notodden
4
-
0
Åskollen
SJK
2
-
2
VPS
Helsingborgs IF
1
-
1
Oddevold
Hødd
2
-
0
Sogndal
KuPS
4
-
1
FF Jaro
Lillestrøm SK
3
-
1
KFUM
Arendal
0
-
2
Skeid
KTP
2
-
3
FC Haka
Lysekloster
2
-
2
Jerv
Sandnes Ulf
5
-
2
Vard
Östersunds FK
3
-
1
Piteå
Ørn Horten
2
-
2
Eik IF Tønsberg
IF Karlstad
4
-
0
Skövde AIK
IFK Mariehamn
4
-
1
Vaajakoski
Vålerengen IF
5
-
3
Sarpsborg 08
Kjelsås
1
-
0
Gjøvik-Lyn
Tokyo
3
-
1
Yokohama
Moss
0
-
4
Follo
Haugesund
1
-
1
Hamarkameratene
Ranheim
7
-
0
Nardo
GIF Sundsvall
1
-
1
Sandviken
Levanger
2
-
0
Aalesund FK
Viking FK
3
-
0
Stabæk IF
Kawasaki Frontale
1
-
2
Nagano Parceiro
Machida Zelvia
0
-
1
Sagamihara
Ventforet Kofu
5
-
0
Tokyo Verdy
Viking FK
2
-
1
Flekkerøy
Mito Hollyhock
2
-
2
Niigata UHW II
Landskrona
3
-
0
Lund
Gefle IF
4
-
5
Sirius
GAIS
0
-
0
Utsikten
Rosenborg BK
2
-
2
Kristiansund
FK Bodø/Glimt
0
-
1
Crystal Palace
Haugesund
2
-
1
Åsane
Lysekloster
1
-
0
Asane 2
Hammarby IF
1
-
0
Sandviken
Umeå
1
-
4
VPS
Aalesund FK
1
-
1
Hødd
Brommapojkarna
2
-
1
Mjällby
Jerv
3
-
4
Bryne
Kristiansund
1
-
1
Levanger
GIF Sundsvall
2
-
0
Friska Viljor
Hammarby IF
1
-
3
IFK Göteborg
TPS
2
-
0
Gnistan
Aalesund II
0
-
0
Brattvåg
MP
1
-
1
Vaajakoski
Lillestrøm SK
2
-
1
Odd
Strømsgodset IF
Cancelled
Sandefjord
GAIS
1
-
0
Landskrona
Häcken
1
-
3
IF Elfsborg
FC Inter
2
-
0
Ilves
SJK Akatemia
3
-
2
VIFK
Skövde AIK
1
-
0
Oddevold
Trelleborgs FF
1
-
1
Jönköpings Södra
Helsingborgs IF
2
-
1
Falkenberg
Lysekloster
1
-
1
Sotra
IFK Norrköping
1
-
1
Värnamo
Raufoss
1
-
5
Sogndal
Frederikstad FK
1
-
1
KFUM
Hamarkameratene
0
-
0
Sarpsborg 08
Mjøndalen
0
-
4
SFK Lyn
Start
3
-
2
Sandnes Ulf
Östersunds FK
1
-
0
Gefle IF
SJK
2
-
1
IFK Mariehamn
PK-35 / VJS
4
-
1
JäPS
HJS Akatemia
1
-
5
FC Haka
Rosenborg BK
2
-
0
Nardo
Ullensaker / Kisa
3
-
1
Ørn Horten
Örgryte
0
-
0
Moss
Sandviken
4
-
3
Sollentuna
Vålerengen IF
3
-
1
Tromsø IL
Västerås SK
2
-
2
Örebro SK
Öster
3
-
1
Räppe
Ranheim
3
-
0
Stjørdals-Blink
Ranheim
3
-
0
Stjørdals-Blink
Öster
2
-
0
Oskarshamns AIK
Kashiwa Reysol
4
-
1
Tsukuba
Viking FK
2
-
0
Haugesund
Strindheim
8
-
2
Rosenborg II
Molde FK
1
-
0
SK Brann
Minnesota United
1
-
0
St. Patrick's Athletic
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
-
2
Almere City FC
FC Inter
1
-
0
FC Haka
Lauterach
0
-
6
Bregenz
Molde II
3
-
3
Brattvåg
Hamburger SV
2
-
1
Viborg
Apollon Limassol
0
-
1
AEK Athene
Gütersloh
0
-
1
Schalke 04
FC Tescoma Zlin
2
-
2
Prostějov
Union Berlin
3
-
1
Magdeburg
Borussia Mönchengladbach
2
-
0
AS Eupen
Hannover 96
3
-
1
Werder Bremen
Hansa Rostock
3
-
0
Lübeck
1. FC Nürnberg
0
-
2
FC Ingolstadt 04
Pogoń Szczecin
0
-
2
Warta Poznań
Stripfing
1
-
6
SV Ried
FC Utrecht
3
-
0
Helmond Sport
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
3
-
1
Waldhof Mannheim
Heidenheim
0
-
1
Karlsruher SC
FC Augsburg
4
-
1
Greuther Fürth
SC Freiburg
4
-
1
St. Gallen
Grasshoppers
1
-
2
FC Schaffhausen
Swift Hesperange
0
-
1
Fortuna Köln
Jahn Regensburg
1
-
1
Wattens
LASK Linz
1
-
0
1860 München
Rapid Wien
3
-
0
First Vienna
Sturm Graz
0
-
2
Blau-Weiß Linz
Metz
0
-
0
Troyes
FAC Team für Wien
0
-
2
Vyškov
Preussen Espelkamp
1
-
5
VfL Osnabrück
Strømsgodset II
1
-
6
Eik IF Tønsberg
Värnamo
2
-
1
Utsikten
Brest
4
-
0
Niva Dolbizno
Hartberg
4
-
0
Lafnitz
Viktoria Ziskov
4
-
1
Vysočina Jihlava
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0
-
1
Karviná
Widzew Łódź
4
-
2
Górnik Łęczna
Katowice
1
-
0
Podbeskidzie
Häcken
5
-
1
Næstved
Slavia Sofia
1
-
3
Botev Vratsa
Wisla Kraków
1
-
2
Stal Rzeszów
Botev Plovdiv
1
-
0
Maritsa Plovdiv
FC Košice
0
-
0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
Smorgon
0
-
0
Molodechno
Etar
1
-
1
Litex Lovech
Djurgårdens IF
5
-
0
Örebro SK
FC Luzern
2
-
1
FC Sion
SCR Altach
1
-
3
Wil
Grazer AK
2
-
2
SAK Klagenfurt
1. FC Köln
2
-
2
Breidablik
Levanger
3
-
0
Ranheim
IFK Mariehamn
1
-
3
TPS
IF Elfsborg
4
-
0
Halmstads BK
Baltika
3
-
1
Dinamo Minsk
Skeid
2
-
0
Frigg
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2
-
1
Belshina
Baranovichi
2
-
1
Slutsk
Diosgyori FC
3
-
0
Kazincbarcika
Energetik-BGU
0
-
2
Vitebsk
Lech Poznan
1
-
0
Chrobry Głogów
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
-
1
FC Gomel
Botoşani
5
-
0
Ştiinţa Miroslava
Gnistan
3
-
2
KäPa
Paide
1
-
2
SJK
Bate Borisov
0
-
2
Slavia
Dornbirn
5
-
0
Eschen / Mauren
Resovia Rzeszów
1
-
1
Puszcza Niepołomice
Skövde AIK
1
-
0
Östersunds FK
SalPa
1
-
1
Ekenäs IF
Degerfors
3
-
0
IF Karlstad
GAIS
1
-
1
Varberg
Hammarby IF
2
-
0
KuPS
Hebar 1918
1
-
4
CSKA 1948 Sofia
KFUM
2
-
1
SFK Lyn
Kvik Halden
0
-
3
Strømmen
FC Lahti
2
-
0
MP
Mezőkövesd
1
-
0
Debreceni VSC
Norrby
1
-
1
Oddevold
Obolon' Kyiv
1
-
2
Zarja Loegansk
Sotra
4
-
2
Os
Tromsø IL
0
-
1
Hamarkameratene
Västerås SK
4
-
2
Sandviken
Brommapojkarna
1
-
0
GIF Sundsvall
Gefle IF
2
-
5
IFK Norrköping
Gjøvik-Lyn
0
-
1
Elverum
Helsingborgs IF
2
-
0
Örgryte
IFK Göteborg
0
-
3
Sarpsborg 08
Ilves
1
-
2
VPS
Kalmar FF
2
-
4
Öster
Palermo
2
-
1
Lommel
Raufoss
2
-
1
Kjelsås
Rot-Weiss Essen
3
-
1
Veres
Sirius
3
-
0
Brage
Sprint-Jeløy
0
-
2
Ørn Horten
Mjällby
1
-
1
Trelleborgs FF
Oulu
2
-
2
JIPPO
Start
1
-
1
Flekkerøy
TSC
2
-
1
NK Osijek
Vard
0
-
4
Lysekloster
Ludogorets
2
-
3
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Strømsgodset IF
1
-
1
Frederikstad FK
Atromitos
2
-
2
Lamia
Sandnes Ulf
0
-
2
Bryne
FC Aarau
2
-
2
Drita
Stabæk IF
0
-
1
Lillestrøm SK
Lechia Gdansk
5
-
1
Valmiera
Rode Ster Belgrado
1
-
0
Zenit Sint-Petersburg
Cruz Azul
3
-
2
América
Kristiansund
1
-
1
Aalesund FK
Ullensaker / Kisa
2
-
1
Moss
Kongsvinger
1
-
0
Mjøndalen
Åsane
2
-
0
Hødd
Haugesund
0
-
1
Egersund
Odd
0
-
2
Sandefjord
Viking FK
5
-
0
Rosenborg BK
Kagoshima United
3
-
1
Veroskronos Tsuno
Shimizu S-Pulse
4
-
0
Toin Yokohama UFC
Vegalta Sendai
3
-
0
Blancdieu Hirosaki
Mito Hollyhock
1
-
3
Fukushima United
FK Bodø/Glimt
3
-
5
Molde FK
Sogndal
1
-
2
SK Brann
Udinese
2
-
3
Padova
Guadalajara
0
-
0
Atlas
Landskrona
1
-
1
Eskilsminne
FC Kopenhagen
3
-
2
B 93
AIK
4
-
0
Vålerengen IF
Lysekloster
3
-
2
Viking II
Stjørdals-Blink
4
-
0
Brattvåg
Strindheim
3
-
0
Nardo
HJK Helsinki
5
-
1
TPS
Ørn Horten
4
-
0
Åskollen
Eidsvold
3
-
0
Notodden
Vard
3
-
2
Brann II
Arendal
5
-
1
Mandalskameratene
Skeid
1
-
4
Kjelsås
MP
2
-
0
KuPS Akatemia
HJK Helsinki
1
-
1
PK-35 / VJS
Ekenäs IF
2
-
2
KäPa
PEPO
2
-
4
JIPPO
VPS
5
-
1
FF Jaro
Klubi-04
4
-
0
SalPa
Ilves
1
-
0
Oulu
IFK Mariehamn
3
-
0
KTP
Grorud
3
-
0
Follo
Strømmen
4
-
1
Ullensaker / Kisa
SJK
2
-
0
FC Haka
Jerv
2
-
2
Flekkerøy
FC Lahti
2
-
2
Gnistan
Sprint-Jeløy
0
-
6
Eik IF Tønsberg
KTP
3
-
1
Atlantis
MP
0
-
0
JJK
TPS
1
-
0
Jazz
SalPa
2
-
2
PK-35 / VJS
Tokyo
1
-
2
Ventforet Kofu
Kawasaki Frontale
4
-
2
JEF United
Blaublitz Akita
1
-
0
Reinmeer Aomori
Roasso Kumamoto
1
-
5
Nobeoka
Montedio Yamagata
6
-
2
Grulla Morioka
Oita Trinita
3
-
3
Veroskronos Tsuno
Renofa Yamaguchi
3
-
1
Fukuyama City
Tokyo
3
-
2
Tochigi
Júbilo Iwata
1
-
1
Maruyasu Okazaki
Shimizu S-Pulse
0
-
2
Honda
Oita Trinita
1
-
3
Roasso Kumamoto
Montedio Yamagata
2
-
1
Fukushima United
Shimizu S-Pulse
4
-
0
Matsumoto Yamaga
Oita Trinita
1
-
2
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Roasso Kumamoto
1
-
0
Kagoshima United
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
-
3
Mito Hollyhock
Renofa Yamaguchi
Cancelled
Beluga Rosso Iwami
Alsbach
0
-
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Viktoria Jüchen-Garz.
1
-
5
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Eintracht Bamberg
13
-
1
Germania Frankfurt
Garrel
0
-
8
Werder Bremen
Blumenthaler SV
3
-
9
Werder Bremen
BFC Dynamo
4
-
2
Monaco
Tochigi
3
-
2
Tochigi City
Kawasaki Frontale
4
-
1
Fujieda MYFC
Júbilo Iwata
3
-
3
Gifu
Kyoto Sanga
2
-
1
Rayluck Shiga
Oita Trinita
1
-
2
Renofa Yamaguchi
Roasso Kumamoto
1
-
1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Benidorm CF
1
-
3
Valencia
Racing CF Benidorm
1
-
3
Valencia
Tokyo Verdy
0
-
2
Real Sociedad
Iwaki
1
-
0
Blancdieu Hirosaki
Renofa Yamaguchi
2
-
1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Kawasaki Frontale
4
-
1
Tochigi
Isloch
1
-
2
Smorgon
Bate Borisov
2
-
4
Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Minsk
4
-
0
Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
-
1
Slutsk
MFK Ruzomberok
4
-
0
Futura Humenné
Olimpic Zărneşti
0
-
8
Dinamo Boekarest
Harelbeke
0
-
5
Dender
Dietikon
0
-
2
FC Zürich
Aschaffenburg Leider
3
-
6
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
NK Celje
2
-
2
Borac Banja Luka
MFK Ruzomberok
2
-
2
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Podbrezová
1
-
1
Liptovský Mikuláš
Rokita Brzeg Dolny
0
-
4
Slask Wroclaw
Ratzeburg
0
-
5
Lübeck
Dinamo Boekarest
1
-
1
Unirea Slobozia
Sokol Pohořelice
0
-
5
1. FC Brno
Dukla Praha
3
-
1
Táborsko
Miedź Legnica
Cancelled
Raków Częstochowa
VfL Bochum
Cancelled
Köln II
Fortuna Dilkrath
1
-
1
Borussia M'gladbach II
Buchbach
1
-
1
1860 München II
Oberndorf
0
-
1
Kickers Offenbach
Unterhaching
17
-
2
Reisbach
Krumovgrad
5
-
0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Schwebenried / Schwemm.
Cancelled
Schweinfurt
Stevo
Cancelled
FC Twente
Vojvodina Novi Sad
3
-
0
Spartak Subotica
Türkgücü München
3
-
2
Olching
Montedio Yamagata
4
-
3
Sony Sendai
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
TBA
Oita Trinita
Rotenhof
0
-
7
Holstein Kiel II
Neufraunhofen
-
Unterhaching
Pogoń Szczecin
1
-
1
Sigma Olomouc
CS U Craiova
1
-
2
Pafos
Xamax Neuchâtel
TBA
Bulle
Legia Warschau
-
CS U Craiova
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
TBA
Sloga Nova Gradiška
OFK Belgrado
-
Mornar
Tsjerno More Varna
TBA
Botev Plovdiv
MFK Ruzomberok
TBA
Rapid Boekarest
Arda
TBA
Yantra 2019
CSKA Sofia
TBA
Krumovgrad
Slask Wroclaw
TBA
CS U Craiova
Rödinghausen
-
Eintracht Rheine
Tsjerno More Varna
TBA
Botev Vratsa
Buchbach
-
Neufraunhofen
Oudenaarde
-
Union Sint-Gillis
Jagiellonia Bialystok
-
Sigma Olomouc
Burg
-
Energie Cottbus
Hemmingen-Westerfeld
-
Hannover 96
Viktoria Berlin
-
Tasmania Berlin
Buducnost Podgorica
TBA
Zagłębie Lubin
Hallescher FC
TBA
Eintracht Braunschweig
Hollage
TBA
Sportfreunde Lotte
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
TBA
Strumska slava
Miedź Legnica
TBA
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Radnički Kragujevac
TBA
Radnički Niš
BSC Young Boys
TBA
Breitenrain
Backnang
-
Stuttgart II
Eintracht Münchberg
-
Bayreuth
Jahn Zeiskam
-
1. FC Kaiserslautern
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
-
Röllbach
Eggenfelden
-
Wacker Burghausen
Germania Teveren
-
Alemannia Aachen
Grün Weiß Mühlen
-
BW Lohne
KSK Beveren
-
Zulte Waregem
Motherwell
-
FC Twente
Bövinghausen
-
Wuppertaler SV
RAEC Mons
-
Sporting Charleroi
Chrudim
-
Varnsdorf
Vlašim
-
FK Teplice
Antwerp
-
Hoogstraten
Deisenhofen
-
Unterhaching
Mainz 05 II
-
Schalke 04 II
Hainstadt
-
Darmstadt 98
Slovan Liberec
-
Mlada Boleslav
Balingen
-
SGV Freiberg
Havelse
-
Borussia M'gladbach II
Nürnberg II
-
Cham
Rantzau
-
Eintracht Norderstedt
Rot-Weiss Essen
-
SGS Essen
Ansbach
-
Großschwarzenlohe
Brechin City
-
Forfar Athletic
Drochtersen / Assel
-
Bersenbrück
Dumbarton
-
Falkirk
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
-
FC Gießen
Preußen Münster II
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Stenhousemuir
-
CS Strollers
Airdrieonians
-
Albion Rovers
Bahlinger SC
-
SC Lahr
Hessen Kassel
-
Baunatal
Schwaben Augsburg
-
Heimstetten
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
-
RW Oberhausen
Teutonia Ottensen
-
ETSV Hamburg
FC Dordrecht
-
Oranje Wit
Sigma Olomouc
-
Skalica
Bischofshofen
-
First Vienna
Arka Gdynia
TBA
Linfield
Babelsberg
TBA
BAK 07
Górnik Łęczna
TBA
Pogoń Siedlce
Korona Kielce
TBA
Ruch Chorzów
Lech Poznan
TBA
Lechia Gdansk
Ludogorets
TBA
CS U Craiova
FC Nordsjælland
TBA
Randers FC
Odra Opole
TBA
Górnik Zabrze
Piast Gliwice
Cancelled
Banik Ostrava
Pogoń Szczecin
TBA
Banik Ostrava
Rukh Vynnyky
TBA
Veres
Stal Stalowa Wola
TBA
Resovia Rzeszów
Wisła Płock
TBA
Polonia Warschau
Znicz Pruszków
TBA
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
ŁKS Łódź
TBA
Wieczysta Kraków
Eichede
-
Hamburger SV II
Tasmania Berlin
-
Hertha BSC II
Ansbach
-
Ingolstadt II
Backnang
-
Stuttgarter Kickers
Eilenburg
-
Luckenwalde
Germania Egestorf
-
Werder Bremen II
Heeslinger SC
-
Eintracht Norderstedt
Schweinfurt
-
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Wiedenbrück
-
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
Aubstadt
-
Chemie Leipzig
Dornbreite Lübeck
-
Lübeck
FC Gießen
-
Cleeberg
Unterhaching
-
Schalding-Heining
Hankofen-Hailing
-
Vilzing
Katowice
TBA
Hutnik Kraków
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
TBA
Piast Gliwice
Paderborn
TBA
Kickers Emden
Pirmasens
-
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FC Kopenhagen
-
Hillerød
Odense BK
-
B 93
Magdeburg
-
BFC Dynamo
LASK Linz
-
CFR Cluj
BSC Young Boys
-
Xamax Neuchâtel
Wuppertaler SV
-
Preußen Münster II
MTK Boedapest
-
Zarja Loegansk
Opava
-
Nieciecza
Amstetten
-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
SCR Altach
-
Stuttgart II
Blau-Weiß Linz
-
1860 München
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
Winterthur
Greuther Fürth
-
Bayreuth
Verl
-
RW Oberhausen
Wildon
-
Sturm Graz II
Botev Plovdiv
TBA
Botev Plovdiv II
Peterhead
TBA
Banks O' Dee
CSMS Iaşi
TBA
Radnički Niš
Radnički Kragujevac
TBA
Dečić
Spartak Subotica
TBA
APOEL Nicosia
Thun
TBA
Baden
ZFC Meuselwitz
-
Eilenburg
HZVV
-
FC Emmen
Nijlen
-
Union Sint-Gillis
Voitsberg
-
Tillmitsch
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Austria Lustenau
-
Eschen / Mauren
CS Strollers
-
Bonnyrigg Rose
Cove Rangers
-
Dunfermline Athletic
Crusaders
-
Airdrieonians
East Fife
-
Queen's Park
East Kilbride
-
Ayr United
Hurlford United
-
Stranraer
Moyola Park
-
Linfield
Preston Athletic
-
Hamilton Academical
Forres Mechanics
-
Elgin City
Greenock Morton
-
Alloa Athletic
Kelty Hearts
-
Livingston
Stenhousemuir
-
Linlithgow Rose
Gretna 2008
-
Annan Athletic
Paderborn II
-
VfB Oldenburg
Wolfsberger AC
-
Leoben
MSK Zilina
-
FC Košice
TE Kecskemeti
-
Rukh Vynnyky
Austria Wien
-
Sepsi
Dundee
-
Banik Ostrava
FK Pardubice
-
Dukla Praha
Sigma Olomouc
-
Trenčín
Slask Wroclaw
-
Slavia Praag
TSC
-
Slovácko
Viktoria Berlin
-
Optik Rathenow
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
-
Vysočina Jihlava
Tsjerno More Varna
-
Levski Sofia
Zwickau
-
Viktoria Ziskov
FK Jablonec
-
NK Osijek
Olimpija
-
Sarajevo
PAOK Saloniki
-
AEK Larnaca
SSVg Velbert
-
Schalke 04
AC Bellinzona
TBA
Lugano
Botev Plovdiv
TBA
Krumovgrad
Chrobry Głogów
TBA
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Cracovia Kraków
TBA
Radomiak Radom
Etar
TBA
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Go Ahead Eagles
TBA
Telstar
Górnik Łęczna
TBA
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Jagiellonia Bialystok
TBA
Miedź Legnica
Karpaty Lviv
TBA
Minai
Kilmarnock
TBA
The New Saints
Lech Poznan
TBA
Banik Ostrava
MSV Duisburg
TBA
Hibernian
Marek
TBA
Botev Vratsa
Mlada Boleslav
TBA
Energie Cottbus
Odra Opole
TBA
Kalisz
Podbrezová
TBA
Komárno
Pohronie
TBA
1. FC Brno
Primorje Ajdovscina
TBA
Cukaricki Stankom
Radomlje
TBA
Hajduk Split
Raków Częstochowa
TBA
Puszcza Niepołomice
Ruch Chorzów
TBA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MFK Ruzomberok
TBA
FC Tescoma Zlin
Skalica
TBA
Vyškov
Slavia Sofia
TBA
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Veres
TBA
Zvyahel
Viborg
TBA
Randers FC
Zemplín Michalovce
TBA
Liptovský Mikuláš
Dinamo Moskou
-
Partizan Belgrado
Hallescher FC
-
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Preußen Münster
-
Kickers Emden
Tasmania Berlin
-
Altglienicke
Türkgücü München
-
Dachau
ASC Dortmund
-
Borussia Dortmund II
Mainz 05 II
-
Schott Mainz
Sportfreunde Lotte
-
Spelle-Venhaus
Vreden
-
Rödinghausen
FC Groningen
-
GOMOS
Heist
-
OH Leuven
Nieuwenhoorn
-
Sparta Rotterdam
Broxburn Athletic
-
Edinburgh City
Alfreton Town
Cancelled
Huddersfield Town
Montrose
-
Raith Rovers
Patro Eisden
-
Sint-Truiden
Piast Gliwice
-
Karviná
Bohemians 1905
-
Paksi SE
Traiskirchen
-
Stripfing
Sonthofen
-
Schalke 04 II
Strasbourg
-
1860 München
CSKA 1948 Sofia
TBA
NK Maribor
FC Midtjylland
TBA
AGF Aarhus
Rapid Boekarest
TBA
NK Maribor
Spartak Subotica
TBA
GFK Sloboda Užice
Universitatea Cluj
TBA
Diosgyori FC
Wisła Płock
TBA
Znicz Pruszków
Ansbach
-
1. FC Nürnberg
CSKA Moskou
-
OFK Belgrado
CfR Pforzheim
-
SGV Freiberg
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
-
Cape Town City
Süderelbe
-
Eintracht Norderstedt
Cove Rangers
-
Banks O' Dee
Bravo
-
MTK Boedapest
FC Fehérvár
-
Ajka
Viktoria Plzen
-
Karlsruher SC
AC Horsens
-
Vendsyssel
Rapid Wien II
-
Sturm Graz II
Stuttgart II
-
Augsburg II
SønderjyskE
Cancelled
Hobro
Wattens
-
FC Vaduz
MTK Boedapest
-
Cukaricki Stankom
Wolfsberger AC
-
Radomlje
ZFC Meuselwitz
-
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
LASK Linz
-
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
Sportfreunde Siegen
-
1. FC Köln
Anker Wismar
-
Hansa Rostock
Austria Wien II
-
FAC Team für Wien
Eintracht Bamberg
-
Aalen
Gleisdorf
-
SV Kapfenberg
Ayr United
TBA
Celtic
Bishop's Cleeve
TBA
Cheltenham Town
Bulle
TBA
Stade Nyonnais
CSKA Sofia
TBA
Radnički Niš
SC Cambuur
TBA
VfB Oldenburg
Karpaty Lviv
TBA
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Kufstein
TBA
Winterthur
Lausanne Sport
TBA
Étoile Carouge
Lausanne Sport
TBA
Sporting Braga
FC Luzern
TBA
FC Schaffhausen
Nafta Lendava
TBA
Zagłębie Lubin
Nieciecza
TBA
Tychy 71
FC Sion
TBA
Grasshoppers
Sparta Praag
TBA
Spartak Trnava
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
TBA
Sporting Braga
UTA Arad
TBA
Železničar Pančevo
Universitatea Cluj
TBA
Slovan Liberec
Viktoria Köln
TBA
Paderborn
Weiz
TBA
SV Kapfenberg
BSC Young Boys
TBA
Westerlo
Amstetten
-
Vorwärts Steyr
Schweinfurt
-
Abtswind
VfL Halle
-
Luckenwalde
HO Kalken
-
Gent
Krems
-
First Vienna
Voitsberg
-
Grazer AK
Parkgate
-
Rotherham United
Penrith AFC
-
Carlisle United
Ballymena United
-
Ards
Lancaster City
-
Fylde
Melksham Town
-
Bristol Rovers
Newcastle Town
-
Port Vale
Prostějov
-
Zlínsko
Bregenz
-
SCR Altach
Varnsdorf
-
Ústí nad Labem
Brühl
-
Wil
Dukla Praha
-
Chrudim
Gorica
-
Hebar 1918
Hradec Králové
-
Sparta Praha II
TE Kecskemeti
-
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Liefering
-
Bischofshofen
Líšeň
-
Skalica
Olimpija
-
Slovácko
Sigma Olomouc
-
MSK Zilina
FK Teplice
-
Chemnitzer FC
Vlašim
-
Táborsko
Warta Poznań
-
Baník Ostrava II
De Treffers
-
De Graafschap
Genk
-
Sporting Charleroi
Paderborn II
-
Hannover 96 II
Telstar
-
ADO '20
Watford
-
Reading
Bischofswerdaer FV
-
Borea Dresden
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
-
Luckenwalde
Hartberg
-
Lafnitz
Lyngby
Cancelled
Hvidovre
Næstved
-
Hillerød
Odense BK
-
Aalborg BK
RKC Waalwijk
-
FC Den Bosch
Holyport
-
Maidenhead United
1960 Hanau
-
Kickers Offenbach
Arminia Bielefeld
-
1. FC Bocholt
Bersenbrück
-
VfL Osnabrück
Cercle Brugge
-
AEK Larnaca
Chester
-
Stockport County
Club Brugge
-
AEK Athene
Cove Rangers
-
Inverurie Loco Works
Dynamo Dresden
-
Hessen Kassel
Eintracht Frankfurt II
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FC Gießen
-
Gonsenheim
Groene Ster
-
Roda JC Kerkrade
Grunwald
-
Türkgücü München
Gütersloh
-
Preußen Münster II
Hallescher FC
-
Alemannia Aachen
Hannover 96
-
Verl
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
Eichstätt
Jahn Regensburg
-
SV Ried
Krefeld-Fischeln
-
MSV Duisburg
Lichtenberg
-
BFC Dynamo
Lokomotive Leipzig
-
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Neetze
-
Hamburger SV
Preußen Münster
-
Sportfreunde Lotte
Rapperswil-Jona
-
St. Gallen
Rot-Weiss Ahlen
-
VfL Bochum
Rödinghausen
-
Werder Bremen II
Stranraer
-
Portadown
Stuttgarter Kickers
-
Illertissen
FC Twente
-
Sint-Truiden
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
-
Mainz 05 II
Ansbach
-
ATSV Erlangen
Dinamo Moskou
-
OFK Belgrado
Excelsior Maassluis
-
Sparta Rotterdam
Racing Waregem
-
Zulte Waregem
Broxburn Athletic
-
Bonnyrigg Rose
Accrington Stanley
-
Blackburn Rovers
Energie Cottbus
-
Altglienicke
Erzgebirge Aue
-
Glenavon
Falkirk
-
Alloa Athletic
Kuchl
-
Red Bull Salzburg
Lens
-
Kortrijk
Limavady United
-
Ballymena United
Matlock Town
-
Chesterfield
Quick Boys
-
Excelsior
Raith Rovers
-
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Rathfriland Rangers
-
Dungannon Swifts
Sturm Graz
-
NK Domzale
Swindon Supermarine
-
Swindon Town
Tennis Borussia
-
Babelsberg
Union Frintrop
-
RW Oberhausen
Waldgirmes
-
TSV Steinbach
Westfalia Rhynern
-
Eintracht Hohkeppel
Zelzate
-
Lokeren-Temse
Austria Wien
-
Paksi SE
Chemie Leipzig
-
Union Berlin
Holstein Kiel
-
B 93
Uerdingen
-
VVV-Venlo
Alfreton Town
-
Sheffield Wednesday
Arbroath
-
St. Johnstone
Austria Salzburg
-
Zwickau
Badshot Lea
-
Aldershot Town
Bamber Bridge
-
Fleetwood Town
Brora Rangers
-
Ross County
Buckie Thistle
-
Elgin City
Chorley
-
Bradford City
Colne
-
Altrincham
Dartford
-
Charlton Athletic
Dunfermline Athletic
-
Saint Mirren
East Kilbride
-
Edinburgh City
Forfar Athletic
-
Formartine United
Glenafton Athletic
-
Partick Thistle
Greenock Morton
-
Annan Athletic
Greuther Fürth
-
FK Pardubice
Guiseley
-
Huddersfield Town
Hinckley Leicester Road
-
Tamworth
Kelty Hearts
-
Hamilton Academical
Kendal Town
-
Morecambe
Kidsgrove Athletic
-
Port Vale
Linfield
-
Galway
Opava
-
Slask Wroclaw
PAOK Saloniki
-
Hibernian
Schwaben Augsburg
-
TSV Bobingen
Stirling Albion
-
Queen of the South
FC Utrecht
-
Silkeborg
Walton & Hersham
-
Wealdstone
Eintracht Trier
-
Pirmasens
Bahlinger SC
-
Saarbrücken
Buchbach
-
Landshut
Rapid Wien
-
Slavia Praag
Wolfsberger AC
-
NK Osijek
Würzburger Kickers
-
Greuther Fürth II
Bayern München II
-
Austria Lustenau
Levski Sofia
-
Arda
Horn
-
LASK II
Sturm Graz
-
Rukh Vynnyky
FC Basel
TBA
Eintracht Braunschweig
Beroe
TBA
Krumovgrad
Chrobry Głogów
TBA
Miedź Legnica
Cracovia Kraków
TBA
Omonia Nicosia
DAC Dunajská Streda
TBA
Vyškov
Dukla Banská Bystrica
TBA
Zlate Moravce
Ennepetal
TBA
Wuppertaler SV
Fortuna Köln
TBA
FSV Frankfurt
Fortuna Sittard
TBA
Helmond Sport
Gent
TBA
Deinze
Górnik Zabrze
TBA
Panathinaikos
Górnik Łęczna
TBA
Korona Kielce
Jagiellonia Bialystok
TBA
Legia Warschau
Komárno
TBA
Pohronie
Lech Poznan
TBA
Dundee
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
TBA
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
TBA
Botev Vratsa
Loughgall
TBA
Bangor
Monaco
TBA
Servette
Motherwell
TBA
Livingston
Motor Lublin
TBA
Resovia Rzeszów
Odra Opole
TBA
Katowice
Podbrezová
TBA
1. FC Brno
Pogoń Siedlce
TBA
Polonia Warschau
Puszcza Niepołomice
TBA
Polonia Bytom
La Louvière
TBA
Rochefort
Radnički Kragujevac
TBA
Sloga Doboj
Raków Częstochowa
TBA
Wieczysta Kraków
Raków Częstochowa
TBA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
TBA
Hertha BSC
Septemvri Sofia
TBA
Marek
Sjachtar Donetsk
TBA
Hajduk Split
Spartak Subotica
TBA
Arsenal Tivat
Spartans
TBA
Montrose
St. Pauli II
TBA
Greifswalder FC
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
TBA
Yverdon Sport
Stal Rzeszów
TBA
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Stal Stalowa Wola
TBA
Wisła Puławy
Stal Stalowa Wola
TBA
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Stenhousemuir
TBA
Cowdenbeath
Thun
TBA
Yverdon Sport
Thun
TBA
FC Zürich
Torpedo Moskva
TBA
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
Vejle BK
TBA
Weiche Flensburg
Vejle BK
TBA
Fredericia
Viktoria Berlin
TBA
BFC Preussen
Wacker Innsbruck
TBA
FK Jablonec
Widzew Łódź
TBA
Banik Ostrava
Wisła Płock
TBA
Unia Skierniewice
Xamax Neuchâtel
TBA
Delémont
Zemplín Michalovce
TBA
FC Košice
FC Tescoma Zlin
TBA
Podbeskidzie
Znicz Pruszków
TBA
Motor Lublin
ŁKS Łódź
TBA
Stal Mielec
Lugano
-
FC Aarau
Wallern / Marienkirchen
-
Blau-Weiß Linz
Villingen
-
Greuther Fürth II
Hollenbach
-
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgarter Kickers
-
CfR Pforzheim
Borussia M'gladbach II
-
Düren Merzenich
FV Engers 07
-
TSV Steinbach
Göppinger SV
-
SGV Freiberg
Kolding IF
-
Esbjerg fB
Vorwärts-Wacker 04
-
Teutonia Ottensen
Vilzing
-
Jahn Regensburg
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
-
Stellenbosch
Garching
-
Buchbach
Holzheimer SG
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Crusaders
-
Salford City
Finn Harps
-
Cliftonville
Heider SV
-
Eintracht Norderstedt
Pipinsried
-
Schwaben Augsburg
Rot-Weiss Essen
-
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Union Sint-Gillis
-
Patro Eisden
NK Osijek
-
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
Bohemians 1905
-
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Arka Gdynia
TBA
Viborg
Go Ahead Eagles
TBA
Almere City FC
Mlada Boleslav
TBA
Zagłębie Lubin
Queen's Park
TBA
Kilmarnock
Torpedo Moskva
TBA
Chelyabinsk
CSKA Moskou
-
Partizan Belgrado
Bahlinger SC
-
Denzlingen
Karpaty Lviv
TBA
Prykarpattia
Aveley
-
Dagenham & Redbridge
Erzgebirge Aue
-
ZFC Meuselwitz
Roda JC Kerkrade
-
Köln II
PEC Zwolle
-
Silkeborg
Slovácko
-
Skalica
Lippstadt 08
-
Wuppertaler SV
Stripfing
-
FAC Team für Wien
Viktoria Plzen
-
Qarabağ
Wolfsberger AC
-
Strasbourg
Albion Rovers
TBA
Stirling Albion
Bath City
TBA
Cheltenham Town
Blau-Weiß Königsdorf
TBA
Fortuna Köln
SC Cambuur
TBA
Drachtster Boys
Odra Opole
TBA
Ślęza Wrocław
Podbrezová
TBA
Slovan Liberec
Radnički Kragujevac
TBA
APOEL Nicosia
Rukh Vynnyky
TBA
Hajduk Split
Servette
TBA
Westerlo
Slavia Praag
TBA
Puskás FC
Slavia Sofia
TBA
Radnički Niš
Slimbridge
TBA
Forest Green Rovers
Slovan Liberec
TBA
Debreceni VSC
Tobermore United
TBA
Loughgall
Viktoria Plzen
Cancelled
Górnik Zabrze
ŁKS Łódź
TBA
Puszcza Niepołomice
sc Heerenveen
-
FC Dordrecht
Sportfreunde Lotte
-
Bersenbrück
Tillmitsch
-
Sturm Graz II
Willem II
-
Quick Boys
Hungerford Town
-
Swindon Town
Kelty Hearts
-
Hearts II
Kendal Town
-
Carlisle United
Stevenage
-
Norwich City
Telstar
-
Hollandia
Alfreton Town
-
Notts County
Ballyclare Comrades
-
Portadown
Boston United
-
Boston United
Brora Rangers
-
Inverness Caledonian Thistle
CS Strollers
-
Spartans
Cove Rangers
-
Formartine United
Flackwell Heath
-
Maidenhead United
Hebburn Town
-
Gateshead
Tiverton Town
-
Exeter City
Tranent
-
Bonnyrigg Rose
Greenock Morton
-
Saint Mirren
Grimsby Town
-
Grimsby Borough
Hitchin Town
-
Barnet
AFC Hornchurch
-
Leyton Orient
Hyde
-
Halifax Town
Melksham Town
-
Yeovil Town
Needham Market
-
Braintree Town
Sutton United
-
Tonbridge Angels
Austria Wien
-
Bohemians 1905
Varnsdorf
-
Slovan Liberec II
Lyngby
-
Hillerød
Grasshoppers
-
Austria Lustenau
FC Groningen
-
Dender
SAK Klagenfurt
-
TSC
Jiskra Domažlice
-
Táborsko
Horn
-
Krems
Optik Rathenow
-
Hertha BSC II
Podbeskidzie
-
Karviná
Prostějov
-
Frýdek-Místek
Strání
-
Viktoria Ziskov
Táborsko
Cancelled
Znojmo
Auerbach
-
Chemnitzer FC
Bayreuth
-
Carl Zeiss Jena
Dukla Praha
-
Písek
Empor Glauchau
-
Zwickau
Union Nettetal
-
1. FC Köln
AEK Athene
TBA
Gent
Arka Gdynia
TBA
Randers FC
FC Basel
TBA
AC Bellinzona
Botev Vratsa
TBA
Makkabi
Brøndby IF
TBA
Sparta Praag
Cham
TBA
FC Luzern
Tsjerno More Varna
TBA
Fratria
Tsjerno More Varna
TBA
Dunav 2010
Chrobry Głogów
TBA
Lech Poznań II
Cracovia Kraków
TBA
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Grand-Saconnex
TBA
Yverdon Sport
Karpaty Lviv
TBA
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Lechia Gdansk
TBA
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Nice
TBA
Lausanne Sport
Preußen Münster
TBA
MSV Duisburg
Rapid Wien II
TBA
Komárno
NK Rijeka
TBA
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
Schalke 04
TBA
FC Midtjylland
FC Sion
TBA
Xamax Neuchâtel
Sporting Braga
TBA
Moreirense
VVV-Venlo
TBA
Jong AZ
Veres
TBA
Polissya
Warta Poznań
TBA
FK Teplice
Winterthur
TBA
YF Juventus
Zemplín Michalovce
TBA
Kazincbarcika
Zlate Moravce
TBA
Trenčín
Amstetten
-
Debreceni VSC
Ludwigsfelde
-
Luckenwalde
Nöttingen
-
SGV Freiberg
Victoria Clarholz
-
Arminia Bielefeld
Babelsberg
-
Hertha BSC
Eimsbütteler TV
-
Niendorfer TSV II
FSV Frankfurt
-
Darmstadt 98
Lowick
-
1. FC Bocholt
Sporting Hasselt
-
RSC Anderlecht II
Viktoria Berlin
-
RSV Eintracht
Peterhead
-
Aberdeen
York City
Cancelled
Huddersfield Town
Boreham Wood
-
Watford
Cardiff City
-
Kidderminster Harriers
Crumlin United
-
Ballymena United
Dunfermline Athletic
-
Dundee
Leek Town
-
Port Vale
Celtic
-
Queen's Park
East Kilbride
-
Annan Athletic
FC Fehérvár
-
Cukaricki Stankom
Sandhausen
-
Astoria Walldorf
Kitzbühel
TBA
Borussia Dortmund II
Ayr United
-
Kilmarnock
Chester
-
Stoke City
Punjab United
-
Ebbsfleet United
Preston North End
-
Lincoln City
Milton Keynes Dons
-
Barnet
Silkeborg
-
Vendsyssel
Roda JC Kerkrade
-
Lierse K
St. Pauli II
-
Hertha BSC II
Plauen
-
Erzgebirge Aue
Stuttgarter Kickers
-
Freiburg II
FC Kopenhagen
-
Viktoria Plzen
Lokomotive Leipzig
-
Hamburger SV II
FAC Team für Wien
-
Líšeň
Admira
-
Blau-Weiß Linz
Brest
-
Avranches
Leobendorf
-
St. Pölten
Lippstadt 08
-
VfB Oldenburg
FSV Mainz 05
-
Basara Mainz
FK Pardubice
-
Chrudim
Tillmitsch
-
SV Kapfenberg
FC Basel
TBA
Stade Nyonnais
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
TBA
Radnički Niš
DAC Dunajská Streda
TBA
Györi ETO FC
Evesham United
TBA
Cheltenham Town
Fortuna Sittard
TBA
Elversberg
Go Ahead Eagles
TBA
Union Sint-Gillis
sc Heerenveen
TBA
Almere City FC
Holstein Kiel
TBA
SønderjyskE
FC Ingolstadt 04
TBA
VfR Mannheim
Magdeburg
TBA
FC Zürich
Miedź Legnica
TBA
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Motor Lublin
TBA
Radomiak Radom
Nantes
TBA
Caen
Nieciecza
TBA
Stal Stalowa Wola
Odra Opole
TBA
Podbeskidzie
Radnički Kragujevac
TBA
Mladost Lučani
Raków Częstochowa
TBA
Odra Opole
Raków Częstochowa
TBA
Omonia Nicosia
Servette
TBA
Étoile Carouge
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
TBA
Zrinjski Mostar
Slovan Liberec
TBA
Puskás FC
Stal Mielec
TBA
Stal Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów
TBA
Wisła Puławy
Waldhof Mannheim
TBA
Újpesti TE
Wisła Płock
TBA
Lechia Gdansk
Wolfsberger AC
TBA
Podbrezová
Oythe
-
Preußen Münster
Unterhaching
-
Bayern München II
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
-
TSV Steinbach
Buchbach
-
Neuhofen / Ried II
Deggendorf
-
Vilzing
Gütersloh
-
Erkenschwick
Hamburger SV
-
Drochtersen / Assel
Kickers Offenbach
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Lokeren-Temse
-
Olympic Charleroi
Peterborough United
-
AFC Wimbledon
Sportfreunde Lotte
-
Eintracht Rheine
Voitsberg
-
Deutschlandsberger SC
Wil
-
Cham
Fylde
-
Blackpool
Plymouth Argyle
-
Orlando Pirates
Weston-super-Mare
-
Exeter City
Matlock Town
-
Derby County
Gorica
-
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Písek
-
Marila Pribram
Ústí nad Labem
-
Varnsdorf
Opava
-
Třinec
Eimsbütteler TV
-
Eintracht Norderstedt II
Hobro
-
Aarhus Fremad
Paderborn II
-
Hessen Kassel
Telstar
-
Quick Boys
Wacker Burghausen
-
Unterhaching
Cardiff City
-
Kortrijk
FC Den Bosch
-
Jong PSV
Esbjerg fB
-
Fredericia
Hannover 96
-
VfL Osnabrück
Kolding IF
-
Hvidovre
LASK II
-
Rapid Wien II
Lyngby
-
Landskrona
Odense BK
-
Vejle BK
SV Ried
-
MSK Zilina
Sandviken
-
Brage
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
-
N.E.C.
FC Gießen
-
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sunderland
-
South Shields
York City
-
Sheffield United
1. FC Bocholt
-
SC St. Tönis
AZ
-
Excelsior
Auerbach
-
ZFC Meuselwitz
Bonner SC
-
MSV Duisburg
CS Strollers
-
Clyde
Chesham United
-
Wealdstone
De Graafschap
-
Rödinghausen
Dynamo Dresden
-
Viktoria Berlin
Freiburger FC
-
Bahlinger SC
Gillingham
-
Millwall
Göppinger SV
-
Ansbach
Helsingborgs IF
-
HB Køge
Heracles Almelo
-
Dender
Homburg
-
Victoria Rosport
AC Horsens
-
PEC Zwolle
Kickers Offenbach
-
1. FC Köln
Mainz 05 II
-
Würzburger Kickers
Nürnberg II
-
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Phönix Lübeck
-
Greifswalder FC
Schweinfurt
-
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Sparta Rotterdam
-
ADO Den Haag
Sturm Graz
-
FC Midtjylland
Stuttgart II
-
Saarbrücken
FC Vaduz
-
St. Gallen
Viktoria Köln
-
AS Eupen
Hansa Rostock
-
Randers FC
RKC Waalwijk
-
OH Leuven
Accrington Stanley
-
Wigan Athletic
Altglienicke
-
Hannover 96 II
Armagh City
-
Dungannon Swifts
SAK Klagenfurt
-
NK Koper
B 93
-
Roskilde
Eintracht Bamberg
-
Chemie Leipzig
Eintracht Trier
-
Alemannia Aachen
Glebe North
-
Glenavon
Grimsby Town
-
Cleethorpes Town
FC Groningen
-
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Hartberg
-
Spartak Trnava
Hollenbach
-
SGV Freiberg
Mossley
-
Halifax Town
Türkgücü München
-
Imst
BSC Young Boys
-
FC Aarau
Zwickau
-
Hertha BSC
Cracovia Kraków
-
Sigma Olomouc
FC Dordrecht
-
Willem II
1. FC Nürnberg
-
1860 München
FC Sankt Pauli
-
Bremer SV
Alvechurch
-
Walsall
Bangor
-
Linfield
Banik Ostrava
-
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Bath City
-
Bristol Rovers
Binfield
-
Maidenhead United
Brackley Town
-
Shrewsbury Town
Crusaders
-
Comber Rec
Dulwich Hamlet
-
Dagenham & Redbridge
Fleet Town
-
Aldershot Town
Frome Town
-
Yeovil Town
Great Wakering Rovers
-
Southend United
Halesowen Town
-
Tamworth
Harrogate Town
-
Huddersfield Town
Heart of Midlothian
-
Leyton Orient
AFC Hornchurch
-
Bromley
Horsham
-
Woking
Liefering
-
Lommel
Longridge Town
-
Morecambe
MTK Boedapest
-
Kozármisleny
Newcastle Town
-
Crewe Alexandra
Northampton Town
-
Norwich City
Oldham Athletic
-
Stockport County
Red Bull Salzburg
-
Sparta Praag
Scunthorpe United
-
Bradford City
Slavia Praag
-
MSK Zilina
Spalding United
-
Boston United
Saint Mirren
-
Fleetwood Town
Stevenage
-
Watford
Sturm Graz
-
FC Midtjylland
United of Manchester
-
Barrow
West Auckland Town
-
Hartlepool United
Wimborne Town
-
Eastleigh
Workington
-
Carlisle United
Einheit Rudolstadt
-
Carl Zeiss Jena
Rapid Wien
-
Debreceni VSC
Astoria Walldorf
-
1899 Hoffenheim
Austria Wien
-
FC Tescoma Zlin
SC Cambuur
-
FC Emmen
Hradec Králové
-
Táborsko
Illertissen
-
Bregenz
K. Kontich
-
Lierse K
Lübeck
-
Hamburger SV
Paderborn
-
Birmingham City
Slovácko
-
Viktoria Ziskov
Sporting Hasselt
-
Club Brugge II
Winterthur
-
Austria Lustenau
SCR Altach
-
Grasshoppers
Schwäbisch Hall
-
Heidenheim
Gateshead
-
Sunderland
Levski Sofia
-
Maccabi Netanya
MTK Boedapest
-
Honved Boedapest
SV Meerssen
-
MVV Maastricht
Saint-Malo
-
Rennes
Sporting Club Jemappes
-
Francs Borains
Toulouse
-
Rodez
Wittenhorst
-
VVV-Venlo
BSC Young Boys
-
Wil
Dynamo Ceské Budejovice
-
SV Ried
Amiens
TBA
Chambly-Oise
Blackburn Rovers
TBA
Tranmere Rovers
Botev Vratsa
TBA
Montana
Brøndby IF
TBA
Antwerp
Tsjerno More Varna
TBA
Dobrudzha 1919
Chrobry Głogów
TBA
Kalisz
Cracovia Kraków
TBA
Podbeskidzie
Farnborough
TBA
Sutton United
Fortuna Köln
TBA
Monheim
Gemert
TBA
Helmond Sport
Go Ahead Eagles
TBA
Gent
Górnik Zabrze
TBA
FC Košice
FK Jablonec
TBA
Sparta Praha II
SV Kapfenberg
TBA
Grazer AK
Karviná
TBA
Skalica
Komárom
TBA
Komárno
Korona Kielce
TBA
Piast Gliwice
Lancaster City
TBA
Altrincham
Lech Poznan
TBA
FK Teplice
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
TBA
Beroe
Lorient
TBA
Concarneau
Luton Town
TBA
AGF Aarhus
FC Luzern
TBA
VfB Stuttgart
Maldon & Tiptree
TBA
Colchester United
Melksham Town
TBA
Forest Green Rovers
Mezőkövesd
TBA
Zemplín Michalovce
Miedź Legnica
TBA
Górnik Polkowice
Monaco
TBA
Cercle Brugge
Nieciecza
TBA
Puszcza Niepołomice
PAOK Saloniki
TBA
Union Sint-Gillis
Pogoń Siedlce
TBA
Znicz Pruszków
Polonia Warschau
TBA
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Polonia Warschau
TBA
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Primorje Ajdovscina
TBA
Budafoki MTE
Púchov
TBA
1. FC Brno
La Louvière
TBA
Boulogne
Ruch Chorzów
TBA
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Schwaben Augsburg
TBA
FC Augsburg
Septemvri Sofia
TBA
Yantra 2019
FC Sion
TBA
Yverdon Sport
Slask Wroclaw
TBA
Mlada Boleslav
Slavia Praha II
TBA
Dukla Praha
Slavia Sofia
TBA
Sportist Svoge
Spartak Plovdiv
TBA
Krumovgrad
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
TBA
Biel-Bienne
Stal Stalowa Wola
TBA
Broń Radom
TSV Steinbach
TBA
Eintracht Hohkeppel
Thun
TBA
Sochaux
Unitas
TBA
NAC Breda
Uničov
TBA
Prostějov
Jong FC Utrecht
TBA
TOP Oss
Vyškov
TBA
Považská Bystrica
Warrington Town
TBA
Rochdale
Xamax Neuchâtel
TBA
Lausanne Sport
Lugano
-
Parma
Hillerød
-
Fremad Amager
Vlašim
-
Zápy
Zlínsko
-
Chrudim
Vendsyssel
-
Thisted
Bersenbrück
-
Borussia M'gladbach II
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
-
Hanau 93
SC Freital
-
Dynamo Dresden
Vorwärts-Wacker 04
-
Phönix Lübeck
Auchinleck Talbot
-
Kilmarnock
Jahn Regensburg
-
Eltersdorf
Sasel
-
Todesfelde
Bohemians 1905
-
Trenčín
Schalding-Heining
-
1860 München
Aalborg BK
TBA
Viborg
Brøndby IF
TBA
Dinamo Kiev
Karpaty Lviv
TBA
Bukovyna
Rot-Weiss Essen
TBA
Hoffenheim II
Sporting Braga
TBA
Anderlecht
Veres
TBA
Nyva Ternopil'
Werder Bremen
TBA
Verden 04
Degerfors
-
Västerås SK
Östersunds FK
-
Levanger
Banbridge Town
TBA
Loughgall
Mousehole
-
Exeter City
Bromley
-
Crystal Palace
Cheadle Heath
TBA
Altrincham
Fortuna Sittard
TBA
FC Dordrecht
Newry City
TBA
Loughgall
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
TBA
Qarabağ
Energie Cottbus
-
Hertha BSC
Peckeloh
-
Wiedenbrück
Todesfelde
-
Dassendorf
Comber Rec
-
Ballymena United
Longridge Town
-
Fylde
Portsmouth
-
Gosport Borough
Stamford
-
Doncaster Rovers
Telstar
-
Excelsior Maassluis
Yeovil Town
-
Bristol Rovers
AFC Telford United
-
Shrewsbury Town
Boston United
-
Grimsby Town
Burscough
-
Morecambe
Canvey Island
-
Southend United
Cardiff City
-
Penybont
Greenisland
-
Carrick Rangers
Melksham Town
-
Swindon Town
Southport
-
Preston North End
Stafford Rangers
-
Crewe Alexandra
Wealdstone
-
Notts County
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
-
Milton Keynes Dons
Alfreton Town
-
Chesterfield
Chesham United
-
Barnet
Cray Valley PM
-
Ebbsfleet United
Hanwell Town
-
Maidenhead United
Hanworth Villa
-
Aldershot Town
AFC Hornchurch
-
Sutton United
Leiston
-
Braintree Town
Lewes
-
Crawley Town
Scarborough Athletic
-
Hartlepool United
Spalding United
-
Peterborough United
St. Albans City
-
Leyton Orient
Tamworth
-
Harborough Town
Tonbridge Angels
-
Bromley
Warrington Rylands
-
Oldham Athletic
Welling United
-
Leyton Orient
Club Brugge
-
Dender
MTK Boedapest
-
MTK II
Rödinghausen
-
VfL Osnabrück
Amiens
-
Francs Borains
SAK Klagenfurt
-
Leoben
FC Volendam
-
Al Shamal
Kortrijk
-
Swift Hesperange
Gorica
-
Al Raed
Red Bull Salzburg
-
NK Rijeka
Voltigeurs
TBA
Angers
Cork City
TBA
Stoke City
Famalicão
TBA
CD Trofense
Feignies Aulnoye
TBA
La Louvière
Hartberg
TBA
Admira
Karpaty Lviv
TBA
Nyva Ternopil'
Lokeren-Temse
TBA
Patro Eisden
Lugano
TBA
Team Ticino
Sporting Lissabon
TBA
Union Sint-Gillis
Troyes
TBA
Paris FC
Viktoria Köln
TBA
Bergisch Gladbach
Xamax Neuchâtel
TBA
Biel-Bienne
Bruchsal
-
Astoria Walldorf
Club Brugge
-
Norwich City
Havelse
-
Hannover 96 II
RSV Eintracht
-
Luckenwalde
Waldhof Mannheim
-
VfR Mannheim
FC Luik
-
Tongeren
Racing Santander
-
Alavés
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
NAC Breda
-
FC Eindhoven
Oudenaarde
-
RSC Anderlecht II
SSVg Velbert
-
Wuppertaler SV
Preston North End
-
Bamber Bridge
Whitby Town
-
York City
AFC Wimbledon
-
Metropolitan Police
Walsall
-
Aston Villa
Debreceni VSC
-
MSK Zilina
Sporting Braga
TBA
Rayo Vallecano
Verl
-
Schalke 04
Crewe United
-
Ballymena United
Derby County
-
Stockport County
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
-
RB Leipzig
Energie Cottbus
-
Zwickau
Amstetten
-
LASK II
Grazer AK
-
FAC Team für Wien
Preußen Münster
-
Heracles Almelo
SCR Altach
-
SC Freiburg
SV Ried
-
Debreceni VSC
Rodez
-
Grenoble Foot 38
Sportfreunde Lotte
-
VfB Oldenburg
Albacete
TBA
Yeclano
sc Heerenveen
TBA
PEC Zwolle
Mainz 05 II
TBA
Bahlinger SC
Omonia Nicosia
TBA
AEK Athene
Podbrezová
TBA
Tatran Presov
Roda JC Kerkrade
TBA
Sparta Rotterdam
Telstar
TBA
FC Dordrecht
Újpesti TE
TBA
Trenčín
First Vienna
-
1860 München
Hohenems
-
Austria Lustenau
Röthis
-
Bregenz
Voitsberg
-
Lafnitz
Eldense
-
Sunderland
1. FC Köln
-
Sint-Truiden
Fiorentina
-
Reggiana
Havant & Waterlooville
-
Portsmouth
Kilmarnock
-
Barrow
Chorley
-
Wigan Athletic
Harrogate Town
-
Leeds United
Oxford United
-
Oxford City
Saint Mirren
-
Carlisle United
Stamford
-
Rotherham United
Yeovil Town
-
Exeter City
Bamber Bridge
-
Salford City
Club Brugge II
-
Oostkamp
Budafoki MTE
-
Gorica
Anderlecht
-
VfL Wolfsburg
Darmstadt 98
-
Saarbrücken
Dungannon Swifts
-
Newington
Eilenburg
-
Bischofswerdaer FV
Sandhausen
-
Liefering
Darlington 1883
-
Doncaster Rovers
ADO Den Haag
-
Patro Eisden
AZ
-
Kortrijk
Alemannia Aachen
-
Eintracht Hohkeppel
BW Lohne
-
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
-
Paderborn II
Brentford
-
AFC Wimbledon
Dassendorf
-
St. Pauli II
Elversberg
-
AS Eupen
Energie Cottbus
-
Hannover 96 II
Gütersloh
-
Hessen Kassel
Hemel Hempstead Town
-
Barnet
Homburg
-
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
Kickers Emden
-
1. FC Bocholt
Magdeburg
-
VfL Bochum
NAC Breda
-
Excelsior
Portsmouth
-
Bognor Regis Town
VfB Stuttgart
-
Fortuna Sittard
Viktoria Berlin
-
Hamburger SV II
Waldhof Mannheim
-
Hoffenheim II
Wiedenbrück
-
Lippstadt 08
Chemnitzer FC
-
Dynamo Dresden
FC Dordrecht
-
OFI Kreta
FC Groningen
-
FC Emmen
Lommel
-
Willem II
Ballymena United
-
Bangor
Highworth Town
-
Swindon Town
LASK Linz
-
St. Pölten
RW Oberhausen
-
FC Gießen
Barry Town United
-
Newport County
Lierse K
-
MVV Maastricht
FC Volendam
-
Deinze
Accrington Stanley
-
Barnsley
Alvechurch
-
Halifax Town
Ballyclare Comrades
-
Linfield
Cheltenham Town
-
Plymouth Argyle
Chesterfield
-
Sheffield United
Cliftonville
-
Institute
Dagenham & Redbridge
-
West Ham United
Dungannon Swifts
-
Ballinamallard United
ETSV Hamburg
-
Drochtersen / Assel
East Grinstead Town
-
Crawley Town
Gillingham
-
Watford
Greifswalder FC
-
Flota Świnoujście
H&W Welders
-
Portadown
AFC Hornchurch
-
Braintree Town
Jersey Bulls
-
Stevenage
Kilmore Rec
-
Crusaders
Lisburn Distillery
-
Carrick Rangers
Maidstone United
-
Woking
Middlesbrough
-
Bolton Wanderers
Oldham Athletic
-
Lincoln City
Oxford City
-
Woking
Shrewsbury Town
-
Birmingham City
South Shields
-
Hartlepool United
Spalding United
-
Rotherham United
Spartak Trnava
-
Aston Villa
Spennymoor Town
-
Doncaster Rovers
Standard Luik
-
Norwich City
Swindon Supermarine
-
Maidenhead United
Tamworth
-
Walsall
United of Manchester
-
Salford City
Warrington Town
-
Chester
Wigan Athletic
-
Fylde
Wingate & Finchley
-
Aldershot Town
Workington
-
Morecambe
York City
-
Grimsby Town
Annecy
-
Caen
MTK Boedapest
-
Komárno
Sint-Truiden
-
Lierse K
Spezia
-
Arminia Bielefeld
Verlaine
-
FC Luik
Alavés
-
Real Sociedad
Clermont
-
Saint-Étienne
Dender
-
La Louvière
Dessel Sport
-
KRC Genk II
Sturm Graz
-
Monaco
Toulouse
-
Pau
Zelzate
-
Club Brugge II
Ajaccio
TBA
Furiani Agliani
Annagh United
TBA
Loughgall
Aubagne
TBA
Martigues
Brentford
TBA
Sutton United
Brest
TBA
Lorient
SC Cambuur
TBA
Meppen
De Graafschap
TBA
Al Nasr
Diosgyori FC
TBA
Zemplín Michalovce
Dukla Banská Bystrica
TBA
Liptovský Mikuláš
Famalicão
TBA
Leixões SC
Fleetwood Town
TBA
Rochdale
Fortuna Köln
TBA
Chemie Leipzig
Gent
TBA
Zulte Waregem
Le Mans
TBA
Angers
Nyíregyháza Spartacus FC
TBA
Békéscsaba
OH Leuven
TBA
Lens
Pohronie
TBA
Podbrezová
Rennes
TBA
Laval
Skalica
TBA
Zlate Moravce
Thorn Athletic
TBA
Queen's Park
VVV-Venlo
TBA
TOP Oss
Westerlo
TBA
Helmond Sport
Wuppertaler SV
TBA
TSV Steinbach
ZFC Meuselwitz
TBA
Einheit Rudolstadt
Genk
-
Lille
Burgos
-
Athletic de Bilbao
Wrexham
-
AFC Bournemouth
DC United
-
Celtic
Anderlecht
-
Metz
HEBC
-
Teutonia Ottensen
Luckenwalde
-
Magdeburg II
Union Sint-Gillis
-
Lierse K
Wiedenbrück
-
Havelse
Todesfelde
-
Victoria Hamburg
Monza
-
Real Vicenza VS
RAEC Mons
-
RSC Anderlecht II
Kolos Kovalivka
TBA
Veres
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
TBA
Lecce
Chelmsford City
-
Barnet
Bristol City
-
Newport County
Willem II
-
Roda JC Kerkrade
Rapperswil-Jona
-
FC Aarau
Hungerford Town
TBA
Cheltenham Town
Lokomotiv Kyiv
TBA
Veres
Loughgall
TBA
Ballinamallard United
Oxford City
TBA
Sutton United
Sporting Lissabon
TBA
Sevilla
Germania Egestorf
-
Hannover 96 II
Eimsbütteler TV
-
Lübeck II
IJsselmeervogels
-
Telstar
Stevenage
-
Coventry City
Weymouth
-
Eastleigh
Alfreton Town
-
Rotherham United
Annagh United
-
Ballymena United
Barrow
-
Stockport County
Chorley
-
Bolton Wanderers
Crewe Alexandra
-
Stoke City
Curzon Ashton
-
Fylde
Darlington 1883
-
York City
Dollingstown
-
Glenavon
Southport
-
Oldham Athletic
Wealdstone
-
Crawley Town
Woking
-
Reading
Aldershot Town
-
Bristol City
Altrincham
-
Salford City
Armagh City
-
Portadown
Carrick Rangers
-
Bangor
Dartford
-
Gillingham
Doncaster Rovers
-
Hull City
Macclesfield
-
Rochdale
Newry City
-
Dungannon Swifts
Radcliffe Borough
-
Halifax Town
Shrewsbury Town
-
Leicester City
Tamworth
-
Kidderminster Harriers
Tonbridge Angels
-
Ebbsfleet United
Harrogate Town
-
Sheffield United
Júbilo Iwata
-
Reims
Exeter City
-
Oxford United
Swansea City
-
1. FC Köln
Verl
-
FC Emmen
Monza
-
Alcione
1899 Hoffenheim
-
Elversberg
Brest
-
Laval
Caen
-
Le Mans
Neuhofen / Ried II
-
Bradford City
Bourg-Péronnas
TBA
Grenoble Foot 38
Famalicão
TBA
Penafiel
Kashima Antlers
TBA
Brighton & Hove Albion
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
TBA
FC Sankt Pauli
VVV-Venlo
TBA
Al Rayyan
Schalke 04
-
FC Twente
Athletic de Bilbao
-
Racing Santander
Valencia
-
Alavés
Süderelbe
-
Teutonia Ottensen
Hibernian
-
Watford
Birmingham City
-
Glasgow Rangers
Chesterfield
-
Derby County
Gateshead
-
Middlesbrough
Chelmsford City
-
Milton Keynes Dons
Warrington Town
-
Salford City
Juárez
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
Borussia Mönchengladbach
-
Fortuna Sittard
Genoa
TBA
Mantova
Benfica
-
Brentford
NAC Breda
-
Lierse K
Hoogstraten
-
RSC Anderlecht II
Ajaccio
TBA
Martigues
Borussia Dortmund II
TBA
Almere City FC
Heidenheim
TBA
Normannia Gmünd
Magdeburg
TBA
Norwich City
Obolon' Kyiv
TBA
Veres
PEC Zwolle
TBA
De Graafschap
La Louvière
TBA
Red Star
Heracles Almelo
-
Excelsior
Rot-Weiss Essen
-
Bayer Leverkusen
Bolton Wanderers
-
Fiorentina
Morecambe
-
Blackburn Rovers
Stamford
-
Peterborough United
Braintree Town
-
Cambridge United
Cheltenham Town
-
Bristol City
Dundee United
-
Luton Town
Columbus Crew
-
Aston Villa
Shimizu S-Pulse
-
Reims
Telstar
-
Katwijk
Jong AZ
-
KRC Genk II
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
-
Metz
Willem II
-
Sparta Rotterdam
Eintracht Braunschweig
-
VfL Osnabrück
AS Eupen
-
RKC Waalwijk
Arminia Bielefeld
-
FC Emmen
Bristol City
-
Exeter City
FC Ingolstadt 04
-
Ulm
FSV Mainz 05
-
Preußen Münster
Volendam (amateurs)
-
FC Volendam
Southend United
-
Gillingham
Viktoria Köln
-
Elversberg
Waldhof Mannheim
-
RWD Molenbeek
Walsall
-
Birmingham City
Heracles Almelo
-
Umm Salal
AZ
-
Atalanta Bergamo
Bromley
-
Brighton & Hove Albion
Doncaster Rovers
-
Middlesbrough
Hansa Rostock
-
Lazio
Kidderminster Harriers
-
Newport County
Queen's University
-
Glenavon
Roda JC Kerkrade
-
RKC Waalwijk
Stockport County
-
Stoke City
Hannover 96
-
VfL Wolfsburg
Karlsruher SC
-
Strasbourg
AFC Totton
-
Aldershot Town
AFC Wimbledon
-
Charlton Athletic
Annan Athletic
-
Kilmarnock
Barrow
-
Real Unión
Brackley Town
-
Northampton Town
Chester
-
Altrincham
Cliftonville
-
Southport
Clitheroe
-
Accrington Stanley
Colchester United
-
Peterborough United
Crumlin United
-
Crusaders
Dartford
-
Sutton United
De Graafschap
-
Verl
Derby County
-
Shrewsbury Town
Dundela
-
Linfield
Ebbsfleet United
-
Cambridge United
Farnborough
-
Yeovil Town
Fleetwood Town
-
Heart of Midlothian
Fylde
-
Tranmere Rovers
Glebe Rangers
-
Carrick Rangers
Harrogate Town
-
Lincoln City
AFC Hornchurch
-
Barnet
Institute
-
Dungannon Swifts
Ipswich Town
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Milton Keynes Dons
-
Wealdstone
Peterborough Sports
-
Boston United
Portadown
-
Ballinamallard United
Radcliffe Borough
-
Oldham Athletic
Reading
-
Queens Park Rangers
Rochdale
-
Carlisle United
Roda JC Kerkrade
-
Alemannia Aachen
Rotherham United
-
Sheffield United
Salford City
-
Everton
Salisbury
-
Woking
Sunderland
-
Blackpool
Tamworth
-
Crewe Alexandra
Torquay United
-
Plymouth Argyle
Wigan Athletic
-
Blackburn Rovers
York City
-
Notts County
Telstar
-
HFC
Modena
-
Sangiuliano City
Real Sociedad
-
Toulouse
Union Berlin
-
Rangers
Caen
-
Le Havre
Heist
-
Lierse K
FC Luik
-
MVV Maastricht
Rennes
-
Angers
Rodez
-
Saint-Étienne
Auxerre
TBA
Grenoble Foot 38
Blauw Geel '38
TBA
FC Eindhoven
Darmstadt 98
TBA
Coventry City
FC Dordrecht
TBA
Al Shamal
Famalicão
TBA
Casa Pia
H&W Welders
TBA
Loughgall
Karpaty Lviv
TBA
Skala 1911 Stryi
Laval
TBA
Concarneau
Lorient
TBA
Guingamp
La Louvière
TBA
UT Pétange
Scunthorpe United
TBA
Halifax Town
TOP Oss
TBA
Al Nasr
Valenciennes
TBA
Helmond Sport
Gorica
-
Rudeš
Levante
-
Alavés
Lokeren-Temse
-
KAA Gent II
Wolverhampton Wanderers
-
West Ham United
Preston North End
-
Fiorentina
Whitecaps (USSF)
-
Wrexham
Tokyo Verdy
-
Brighton & Hove Albion
Eastleigh
-
Swindon Town
Ulm
-
Stuttgart II
Kyoto Sanga
-
VfB Stuttgart
Estrela
-
Brentford
Exeter City
-
Brentford B
Spezia
-
VfL Bochum
Alavés
TBA
Tenerife
Bourneview Mill
TBA
Loughgall
Curzon Ashton
TBA
Altrincham
Martigues
TBA
Pau
Sunderland
TBA
Bradford City
Braintree Town
-
Bromley
Bristol Rovers
-
Plymouth Argyle
Buckland Athletic
-
Yeovil Town
Carl Zeiss Jena
-
Sampdoria
Drogheda United
-
Walsall
Telstar
-
Noordwijk
Bolton Wanderers
-
Stoke City
Boston United
-
Notts County
Chippenham Town
-
Eastleigh
Dollingstown
-
Portadown
Famalicão
-
Deportivo La Coruña
Glenavon
-
Ballyclare Comrades
Grimsby Town
-
Rotherham United
Kings Langley
-
Wealdstone
Maidenhead United
-
AFC Wimbledon
Portsmouth
-
Milton Keynes Dons
Rushall Olympic
-
Tamworth
Salford City
-
Preston North End
Torquay United
-
Exeter City
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Watford
Aldershot Town
-
Crawley Town
Ashton United
-
Halifax Town
Avro
-
Rochdale
Barrow
-
Fylde
Coventry City
-
Everton
Hartlepool United
-
Scunthorpe United
Southport
-
Morecambe
Tranmere Rovers
-
Blackpool
Warrington Town
-
Oldham Athletic
Welling United
-
Ebbsfleet United
Louisville City
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
RB Leipzig
-
Aston Villa
Girona
-
Toulouse
Machida Zelvia
-
Reims
Urawa Reds
-
Newcastle United
ADO Den Haag
-
Jong AZ
Swift Hesperange
-
KRC Genk II
Rodez
-
Le Puy
Montpellier
TBA
Saint-Étienne
Real Unión
TBA
Ajaccio
Troyes
TBA
Auxerre
Valenciennes
TBA
La Louvière
Willem II
TBA
Helmond Sport
FC Luik
-
Stockay-Warfusée
Thes Sport
-
Lierse K
Olympique Lyonnais
-
Torino
Alfreton Town
-
Grimsby Town
Cardiff City
-
Reading
Middlesbrough
-
Harrogate Town
Crystal Palace
-
Wolverhampton Wanderers
EVV
TBA
Fortuna Sittard
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
VfB Stuttgart
Athletic de Bilbao
-
Eibar
FC Emmen
-
FC Den Bosch
Jong PSV
-
Roda JC Kerkrade
Le Havre
TBA
Almere City FC
Telstar
TBA
Umm Salal
Fortuna Sittard
-
De Graafschap
Lierse K
-
FC Eindhoven
Hércules Alicante
-
Alavés
Chesterfield
-
Scunthorpe United
Stockport County
-
Blackburn Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
-
Wigan Athletic
Cambridge United
-
West Bromwich Albion
Club Brugge II
-
Monaco
AFC Telford United
-
Tamworth
Vissel Kobe
-
Reims
Sparta Rotterdam
-
NAC Breda
Chelmsford City
-
Southend United
SV Venray
-
FC Eindhoven
Yokohama F. Marinos
-
Newcastle United
FC Dordrecht
-
Francs Borains
Peterborough United
-
Notts County
Bristol City
-
Willem II
Heracles Almelo
-
FC Groningen
Lokeren-Temse
-
Valenciennes
Middlesbrough
-
sc Heerenveen
Strasbourg
-
SC Freiburg
AFC Wimbledon
-
Barnet
Aldershot Town
-
Bromley
Altrincham
-
Bradford City
Ballyclare Comrades
-
Crusaders
Ballymena United
-
Newington
Barrow
-
Wigan Athletic
Carrick Rangers
-
Dundee
Cheltenham Town
-
Northampton Town
Colchester United
-
Cambridge United
Coventry City
-
Werder Bremen
Crewe Alexandra
-
Blackpool
Curzon Ashton
-
Halifax Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
-
Leyton Orient
Darlington 1883
-
Harrogate Town
Dungannon Swifts
-
Annagh United
Ebbsfleet United
-
Crawley Town
Exeter City
-
Eastleigh
Farnborough
-
Maidenhead United
Gainsborough Trinity
-
Boston United
H&W Welders
-
Glenavon
Holzheimer SG
-
Uerdingen
Knokke
-
RSC Anderlecht II
Lancaster City
-
Accrington Stanley
Leeds United
-
Valencia
Lens
-
Bayer Leverkusen
Milton Keynes Dons
-
Plymouth Argyle
Norwich City
-
FC Sankt Pauli
Oldham Athletic
-
Shrewsbury Town
Oxford City
-
Braintree Town
Port Vale
-
Bolton Wanderers
Preston North End
-
Everton
Queens Park Rangers
-
Brighton & Hove Albion
Radcliffe Borough
-
Fylde
Reading
-
Hull City
Rochdale
-
Salford City
Rotherham United
-
Doncaster Rovers
Solihull Moors
-
Walsall
Spennymoor Town
-
York City
Stockport County
-
Carlisle United
Stoke City
-
AZ
Swindon Town
-
Wycombe Wanderers
Vauxhall Motors
-
Tranmere Rovers
Watford
-
Brentford
Wealdstone
-
Hemel Hempstead Town
West Bromwich Albion
-
Birmingham City
Weston-super-Mare
-
Yeovil Town
Woking
-
Gillingham
Peterborough United
-
Notts County
Rodez
-
Pau
Strasbourg
-
SC Freiburg
Caen
-
Guingamp
Patro Eisden
-
MVV Maastricht
Famalicão
TBA
Moreirense
Grenoble Foot 38
TBA
Saint-Étienne
Laval
TBA
Nantes
Lorient
TBA
Angers
Loughgall
TBA
Ards
Martigues
TBA
Nîmes
Metz
TBA
Torino
Modena
TBA
Asteras Tripolis
Napoli
TBA
Girona
Welling United
TBA
Sutton United
Oudenaarde
-
Club Brugge II
Rennes
-
Real Sociedad
Thes Sport
-
KRC Genk II
Real Betis Sevilla
-
PEC Zwolle
América
-
Aston Villa
Crystal Palace
-
West Ham United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
-
RB Leipzig
Francs Borains
-
Doornik
Fiorentina
-
Montpellier
AFC Bournemouth
-
Rayo Vallecano
RAEC Mons
-
FC Luik
Espanyol
-
Toulouse
Cheshunt
TBA
Leyton Orient
Flénu
TBA
Francs Borains
H&W Welders
-
Linfield
Matlock Town
-
Mansfield Town
KRC Genk II
-
Oud-Heverlee Leuven II
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
FSV Frankfurt
Grenoble Foot 38
TBA
Nîmes
Alavés
-
Huesca
Aston Villa
-
Athletic de Bilbao
Union Berlin
-
Real Sociedad
Brentford
-
VfL Wolfsburg
Borussia Mönchengladbach
-
Strasbourg
Royal Antwerp II
-
Lierse K
Burgos
-
Racing Santander
Club Brugge II
-
West Ham United
Borussia Mönchengladbach
-
Strasbourg
FSV Mainz 05
-
Montpellier
VfB Stuttgart
-
Athletic de Bilbao
Wolverhampton Wanderers
-
Rayo Vallecano
1899 Hoffenheim
-
Fulham
FC Luik
-
Sporting Charleroi II
Rennes
-
Werder Bremen
Rennes
-
Werder Bremen
Angers
TBA
Bordeaux
Grenoble Foot 38
TBA
Martigues
Laval
TBA
Orléans
Osasuna
TBA
Alavés
Paris FC
TBA
Ajaccio
La Louvière
TBA
Excelsior Virton
Rodez
TBA
Clermont
Caen
-
Red Star
Cappellen
-
Lierse K
AFC Bournemouth
-
Girona
Valencia
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
Stern
-
Hertha Zehlendorf