Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
158
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Featured match:
Eredivisie
vs
Excelsior
ADO Den Haag
Competities Oostenrijk
Bundesliga
1. Liga
Beker
Regionalliga Ost
Regionalliga Vorarlberg
Regionalliga Mitte
Regionalliga Salzburg
Regionalliga Tirol
Landesliga Niederösterreich
Landesliga Wien
Landesliga Salzburg
Landesliga Oberösterreich
Landesliga Burgenland
Landesliga Steiermark
Landesliga Tirol
Landesliga Kärnten
Landesliga Vorarlberg
Vrouwen Bundesliga
Regionalliga West
Oostenrijk 2019/2020
Ronde:
««
«
4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Telfs
4
-
2
Reichenau
Wörgl
1
-
1
Hall
Schwaz
4
-
0
Kufstein
Kitzbühel
3
-
1
Zirl
Wacker Innsbruck II
1
-
4
Imst
Grödig
0
-
1
Seekirchen
Bischofshofen
2
-
4
Austria Salzburg
Langenegg
0
-
2
Rheindorf Altach II
Röthis
0
-
1
Hohenems
Wolfurt
2
-
2
Lauterach
Austria Lustenau II
1
-
5
Dornbirner SV
Kuchl
0
-
3
TSV St. Johann
Pinzgau Saalfelden
1
-
0
Anif / Salzburg II
Wals-Grünau
1
-
2
Salzburger AK
Bregenz
3
-
2
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Gurten
4
-
1
Union Vöcklamarkt
Allerheiligen
1
-
3
Bad Gleichenberg
Deutschlandsberger SC
4
-
2
Neuhofen / Ried II
Hertha
5
-
0
Stadl-Paura
Sturm Graz II
2
-
1
WAC / St. Andrä II
Wolfsberg
1
-
2
Weiz
Kalsdorf
2
-
0
Wels
St. Anna
2
-
0
Gleisdorf
Traiskirchen
3
-
2
Draßburg
Mattersburg II
1
-
2
Wiener Neustadt
Neusiedl
1
-
3
Mannsdorf
Rapid Wien II
3
-
0
Wiener Viktoria
Admira II
2
-
1
Mauerwerk
Wiener SC
3
-
1
Bruck / Leitha
Stripfing
0
-
1
Ebreichsdorf
Leobendorf
1
-
0
Team Wiener Linien
Salzburger AK
Cancl.
Dornbirner SV
Wörgl
Cancl.
Hohenems
Schwaz
Cancl.
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Rheindorf Altach II
Cancl.
Austria Lustenau II
Langenegg
Cancl.
Wolfurt
Lauterach
Cancl.
Rot-Weiß Rankweil
Röthis
Cancl.
Bregenz