Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notizie
Diretta
5
Oggi
Leghe
Campionati Nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Altre leghe...
Campionati Internazionali
Europa
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
Supercoppa Europea
Asia
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Sud America
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Altre leghe...
Nazionale
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Confederations Cup
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Altre leghe...
Featured match:
Serie A
vs
Napoli
Bologna
Leghe Polonia
Ekstraklasa
I Liga
II Liga
III Liga Group 1
III Liga Group 2
III Liga Group 3
III Liga Group 4
Puchar Polski
Superpuchar
Central Youth League
Kobiety Ekstraliga
Puchar Polski
Polonia 2023/2024
Girone:
««
«
1st Round
Preliminary Round
1st Round
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Miedź Legnica II
0
-
3
Stal Rzeszów
Jagiellonia II
1
-
2
Korona Kielce
Pogoń Siedlce
1
-
3
Podbeskidzie
Start Krasnystaw
0
-
4
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Wieczysta Kraków
0
-
4
Piast Gliwice
Wisła Puławy
3
-
1
Chrobry Głogów
Concordia Elbląg
0
-
4
Widzew Lódz
Miedź Legnica
0
-
2
Arka Gdynia
Motor Lublin
0
-
1
Puszcza Niepołomice
Kalisz
2
-
3
ŁKS Łódź
Odra Opole
1
-
2
Stal Mielec
SKRA Częstochowa
2
AET
3
Polonia Warszawa
Jagiellonia Bialystok
2
-
0
Slask Breslavia
Carina Gubin
4
-
1
Radunia Stężyca
Garbarnia Kraków
2
-
1
Radomiak Radom
Legia Warszawa II
3
-
2
Ruch Chorzów
Sokół Kleczew
2
AET
3
Zaglebie Lubin
Stal Brzeg
4
-
0
Unia Skierniewice
Gryf Wejherowo
1
-
3
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Górnik Leczna
3
-
4
Cracovia Kraków
Stal Stalowa Wola
2
-
0
Znicz Pruszków
KSZO 1929
1
-
2
Warta Poznan
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2
-
3
Resovia Rzeszów
Katowice
0
-
4
Górnik Zabrze
Pogoń Szczecin II
1
-
4
Polonia Bytom
Tychy 71
3
-
1
Wisla Plock
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
4
Pen
3-4
4
Nieciecza
Wisla Cracovia
2
AET
1
Lechia Danzica