Amichevoli

Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica ? - ? Sloboda Sloboda
Kortrijk Kortrijk 1 - 1 Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi
Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem ? Cancl. ? NAC NAC
Spartak Mosca II Spartak Mosca II - Torpedo Mosca Torpedo Mosca
Viktorie Přerov Viktorie Přerov 3 - 4 SK Lipová SK Lipová
OFK Pirin OFK Pirin 0 - 0 Montana Montana
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani ? - ? Inđija Inđija
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 4 - 1 Ruch Radzionków Ruch Radzionków
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne 4 - 1 Nizza Nizza
Stadlau Stadlau ? - ? Mannsdorf Mannsdorf
Bystrc Kníničky Bystrc Kníničky 1 - 1 Čáslav Čáslav
Dolný Kubín Dolný Kubín 3 - 0 Oravské Veselé Oravské Veselé
Sloga Požega Sloga Požega 1 - 4 Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijeljina
Wels Wels 0 42' 1 SV Wallern SV Wallern
Eugendorf Eugendorf ? - ? Grödig Grödig
TuS Heiligenkreuz TuS Heiligenkreuz 1 - 1 St. Anna St. Anna
Gleisdorf Gleisdorf 2 - 1 SU Straden SU Straden
SVU Kapfenstein SVU Kapfenstein 3 - 4 SV Feldbach SV Feldbach
Chertanovo Chertanovo 2 - 0 Strogino Strogino
Baltika Baltika 1 - 2 Rodina Moskva Rodina Moskva
Chertanovo Chertanovo 3 - 0 Kaluga Kaluga
Torpedo Mosca Torpedo Mosca 5 - 1 Spartak Mosca II Spartak Mosca II
Baltika Baltika 1 - 1 Volga Tver Volga Tver
Atus Ferlach Atus Ferlach 7 - 0 Sele-Zell Sele-Zell
Mosonmagyarovari TE Mosonmagyarovari TE 1 - 2 Lipot Lipot
Stadlau Stadlau 0 - 1 Stripfing Stripfing
Deutschlandsberger SC Deutschlandsberger SC 2 - 0 Leoben Leoben
Hässleholms IF Hässleholms IF 0 - 2 Olympic Olympic
SV Union Gnas 2 SV Union Gnas 2 3 - 3 Kirchbach Kirchbach
Bzura Chodakow Bzura Chodakow - Hutnik Warszawa Hutnik Warszawa
Masaya Masaya - Juventus Managua Juventus Managua

Ekstraklasa

Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 0 - 1 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 1 33' 1 KS Raków Czestochowa KS Raków Czestochowa

I Liga

Odra Opole Odra Opole 1 - 0 Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki
Sandecja Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 - 1 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 4 Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0 HT 1 Warta Poznan Warta Poznan

II Liga wschod

Stal Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola 5 - 1 Elana Toruń Elana Toruń

Major League Soccer

Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders - SJ Earthquakes SJ Earthquakes

PDL

Cincinnati Dutch Lions Cincinnati Dutch Lions - Louisville City II Louisville City II
Tri-Cities Tri-Cities - West Virginia Alliance West Virginia Alliance
Reading United Reading United - Philadelphia Lone Star Philadelphia Lone Star
Asheville City Asheville City - Charlotte Eagles Charlotte Eagles
Dalton Red Wolves Dalton Red Wolves - Tormenta II Tormenta II
Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers - AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
Manitoba Manitoba - St. Louis Lions St. Louis Lions
Des Moines Menace Des Moines Menace - Chicago Fire II Chicago Fire II
Calgary Foothills Calgary Foothills - TFA Willamette TFA Willamette
Lane United Lane United - Seattle Sounders III Seattle Sounders III

NWSL Woman

North Carolina Courage North Carolina Courage - Utah Royals Utah Royals
Houston Dash Houston Dash - Chicago Red Stars Chicago Red Stars