Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notizie
Diretta
251
Oggi
Leghe
Campionati Nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Altre leghe...
Campionati Internazionali
Europa
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
Supercoppa Europea
Asia
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Sud America
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Altre leghe...
Nazionale
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Confederations Cup
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Altre leghe...
Featured match:
UEFA Champions League
vs
Borussia Dortmund
PSG
Leghe Belgio
First Division A
Second Division
First Amateur Division
Third Division VFV A
Third Division VFV B
Third Division ACFF
Promotion VFV A
Promotion VFV B
Promotion ACFF A
Promotion ACFF B
Beker van Belgie
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Provincial Antwerpen
Provincial Brabant - ACFF
Provincial Brabant - VV
Provincial Hainaut
Provincial Liège
Provincial Limburg
Provincial Luxembourg
Provincial Namur
Provincial Oost-Vlaanderen
Provincial West-Vlaanderen
Reserve Pro League 1
Super League
Promotion ACFF B
Belgio 2023/2024
Capocannonieri
Classifiche
Risultati
Girone:
««
«
6
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Huy
2
-
1
Gouvy
Longlier
1
-
2
Meix-Devant-Virton
Onhaye
3
-
0
Perwez
Wallonne Ciney
1
-
3
RAS Monceau
Belœil
1
-
3
Rapid Symphorinois
Braine
1
-
2
Jeunesse Tamines
Couvin-Mariembourg
1
-
7
Aische
Elsautoise
1
-
0
Waremme
Entité Manageoise
1
-
1
Arquet
Flénu
0
-
0
Crossing Schaerbeek
Habay-la-Neuve
1
-
0
Sprimont
Herstal
0
-
5
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Mormont
2
-
1
Marloie Sport
Ostiches
0
-
0
Jodoigne LS
Richelle United
2
-
3
Raeren-Eynatten
Seraing II
1
-
2
Aywaille
Wielsbeke
1
-
0
Roeselare Daisel
Diest
2
-
1
Zwarte Leeuw
Schoonbeek-Beverst
2
-
0
Geel
Sint-Lenaarts
1
-
1
KFC Turnhout
Esperanza Pelt
2
-
3
Berg en Dal
Nijlen
4
-
0
KFC Eksel
Avanti
2
-
1
Wambeek-Ternat
Beerschot VA II
1
-
1
Wellen
Eendracht Termien
6
-
2
Witgoor Sport
Jong Lede
4
-
0
Eendracht Wervik
VW Hamme
3
-
0
Sint-Denijs Sport
Westhoek
1
-
2
Elene-Grotenberge
Wolvertem Merchtem
0
-
1
Eendracht Aalter
Zepperen-Brustem
2
-
1
Betekom
HO Kalken
4
-
0
Pepingen-Halle
Blankenberge
1
-
0
Erpe-Mere United