Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notizie
Diretta
174
Oggi
Leghe
Campionati Nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Altre leghe...
Campionati Internazionali
Europa
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
Supercoppa Europea
Asia
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Sud America
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Altre leghe...
Nazionale
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Confederations Cup
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Altre leghe...
Featured match:
Premier League
vs
Manchester United
Arsenal
Leghe Argentina
Primera Division
Primera B Nacional
Argentino A
Primera B Metropolitana
Primera C Metropolitana
Primera D Metropolitana
Copa Argentina
Super Copa
Copa de la Superliga
Trofeo de Campeones
Torneo Proyección
Primera Division
Argentina
Capocannonieri
Classifiche
Risultati
Girone:
««
«
1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
»
»»
Instituto AC Córdoba
0
-
0
Deportivo Riestra
Tigre
0
-
0
Sarmiento
Atlético Tucumán
1
-
1
Rosario Central
Central Córdoba SdE
0
-
1
Newells Old Boys
Barracas Central
1
-
1
Vélez Sársfield
Talleres Córdoba
0
-
1
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Banfield
0
-
2
Huracán
Independiente Rivadavia
0
-
1
Independiente
San Lorenzo de Almagro
0
-
2
Lanús
Platense
0
-
0
Boca Juniors
Racing Club de Avellaneda
0
-
1
Unión de Santa Fe
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2
-
0
Defensa y Justicia
River Plate
1
-
1
Argentinos Juniors
Estudiantes De La Plata
1
-
0
Belgrano de Córdoba
Argentinos Juniors
TBA
Rosario Central
Atlético Tucumán
TBA
Boca Juniors
Belgrano de Córdoba
TBA
Racing Club de Avellaneda
Deportivo Riestra
TBA
San Lorenzo de Almagro
Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
TBA
Vélez Sársfield
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
TBA
Barracas Central
Huracán
TBA
Defensa y Justicia
Independiente
TBA
Talleres Córdoba
Lanús
TBA
Independiente Rivadavia
Newells Old Boys
TBA
Platense
River Plate
TBA
Central Córdoba SdE
Sarmiento
TBA
Instituto AC Córdoba
Tigre
TBA
Estudiantes De La Plata
Unión de Santa Fe
TBA
Banfield