Dinamo Tirana | 0 | HT | 0 | Laçi | |||
Skënderbeu Coriza | 1 | 45' | 0 | Erzeni Shijak |
ASO Chlef | 2 | 90' | 1 | NC Magra | |||
Ben Aknoun | 2 | 87' | 2 | Kabylie |
E Sour El-Ghozlane | 0 | 42' | 0 | IB Khémis El Khechna |
Al Akhdoud | 3 | 87' | 0 | Abha | |||
Al Raed | 1 | 88' | 1 | Al Ittifaq |
Wattens | 0 | 90' | 0 | Austria Lustenau | |||
Wolfsberger AC | 0 | 90' | 2 | Blau-Weiß Linz |
Leobendorf | 2 | 63' | 0 | Wiener SC |
Schwaz | 1 | HT | 0 | Dornbirner SV |
Standard Liege | 0 | 36' | 1 | Sint-Truiden |
Torpedo Zhodino | 2 | 90' | 0 | Smorgon |
RC Bobo-Dioulasso | 1 | HT | 0 | Salitas | |||
EF Ouagadougou | 1 | HT | 2 | Douanes | |||
RCK | 0 | 45' | 0 | Rahimo | |||
Sporting Cascades | 0 | 45' | 0 | ASEC-K |
Concón National | 1 | HT | 0 | Trasandino |
Nea Salamis | 0 | HT | 1 | Ethnikos Achna |
Chelsea | 0 | 20' | 0 | Barcelona |
Jordan U20 W | 0 | 90' | 1 | Lebanon U20 W |
El Gouna | 0 | HT | 0 | Al Ittihad |
Al Ain | 0 | 5' | 1 | Shabab Al Ahli |
Everton | 0 | 21' | 0 | Brentford |
Barnet | 0 | 21' | 1 | Solihull Moors |
HB II | 0 | 79' | 2 | KÍ II |
Nart Cherkessk | 1 | 89' | 2 | Sevastopol |
Oulu | 0 | 61' | 1 | VPS |
JPS | 1 | 62' | 1 | Kuopion Elo | |||
JS Hercules | 1 | HT | 2 | SJK Akatemia II |
Aubagne | 1 | HT | 0 | Hyères | |||
Cannes | 0 | 45' | 0 | Le Puy | |||
Pays de Grasse | 1 | HT | 0 | Thonon Évian | |||
Tolone | 1 | HT | 0 | Fréjus St-Raphaël |
Bourges Foot 18 | 0 | HT | 0 | Angers II | |||
Libourne | 0 | HT | 2 | Bergerac | |||
Trélissac | 0 | 45' | 0 | St-Pryvé St-Hilaire | |||
Avoine OCC | 0 | 20' | 1 | Paris 13 Atletico |
Boulogne | 0 | 45' | 1 | Racing | |||
Chambly-Oise | 1 | 45' | 1 | Aubervilliers | |||
Voltigeurs | 0 | HT | 0 | Lorient II | |||
Dinan-Léhon | 0 | 45' | 0 | Saint-Malo | |||
Guingamp II | 0 | 45' | 1 | Vire |
Besançon | 0 | 45' | 1 | FCSR Haguenau | |||
Colmar | 1 | 45' | 0 | Biesheim | |||
Créteil | 0 | 45' | 0 | Feignies Aulnoye | |||
FC 93 Bobigny BG | 1 | HT | 0 | Mâcon | |||
Fleury-Mérogis | 2 | 45' | 1 | Olympique St Quentin | |||
Furiani Agliani | 0 | HT | 0 | Auxerre II |
Banjul | 0 | 19' | 0 | Waa Banjul Football | |||
Greater Tomorrow | 0 | 19' | 1 | Brikama United | |||
Team Rhino | 0 | 20' | 1 | Bombada |
Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 3 | 90' | 1 | Gareji | |||
Shturmi | 0 | HT | 0 | Aragvi Dusheti |
Saburtalo | 3 | 89' | 2 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||
Dila | 0 | 45' | 1 | Samgurali |
Bayer Leverkusen | 0 | 21' | 0 | Stoccarda |
Oldenburg 1897 | 1 | 90' | 2 | Jeddeloh |
Bersenbrück | 0 | 31' | 1 | Heeslinger SC |
Oldenburger SV | 1 | 45' | 0 | Heider SV |
Schonnebeck | 2 | HT | 0 | Germania Ratingen | |||
Uerdingen 05 | 1 | 35' | 0 | Union Frintrop |
Bitburg | 0 | HT | 1 | FV Engers 07 |
Ammerthal | 2 | 90' | 0 | Würzburger FV |
Aduana Stars | 1 | 84' | 1 | Karela United | |||
Bechem United | 1 | 84' | 1 | Heart of Lions | |||
Medeama | 1 | 88' | 1 | Asante Kotoko | |||
Nations | 0 | 90' | 0 | Bibiani Gold Stars | |||
Samartex | 1 | 88' | 0 | Great Olympics |
Naft Al-Basra | 0 | 89' | 0 | Al Najaf |
Juventus | 0 | HT | 0 | Milan |
Audace Cerignola | 1 | 15' | 0 | Giugliano | |||
Avellino | 0 | 16' | 0 | Crotone | |||
Brindisi | 0 | 17' | 1 | FC Turris 1944 ASD | |||
Casertana | 1 | 17' | 1 | Sorrento | |||
Catania | 0 | 17' | 0 | Benevento | |||
Juve Stabia | 0 | 17' | 1 | Picerno | |||
Latina | 0 | 16' | 0 | Taranto | |||
Monopoli | 1 | 16' | 0 | Messina | |||
Monterosi Tuscia | 0 | 16' | 0 | Foggia | |||
Potenza | 0 | 17' | 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
Fiorentina | 4 | HT | 1 | Sassuolo |
Juárez U23 | 0 | 89' | 1 | Club León U23 | |||
Toluca U23 | 0 | 89' | 1 | Cruz Azul U23 | |||
Tigres UANL U23 | 2 | 89' | 0 | Tijuana U23 | |||
Pachuca U23 | 1 | 55' | 0 | Mazatlán U23 |
Budućnost Podgorica | 1 | HT | 1 | Sutjeska Nikšić | |||
Jedinstvo | 0 | HT | 1 | Arsenal Tivat | |||
Mladost DG | 0 | 45' | 0 | Rudar | |||
Petrovac | 1 | HT | 0 | Jezero |
Bendel Insurance | 1 | 90' | 0 | Heartland | |||
Doma United | 0 | 88' | 0 | Kwara United |
Glentoran FC | 0 | 21' | 0 | Crusaders | |||
Larne FC | 1 | 20' | 0 | Coleraine | |||
Linfield | 0 | 22' | 0 | Cliftonville | |||
Dungannon Swifts | 1 | 21' | 0 | Ballymena United | |||
Glenavon | 0 | 21' | 1 | Carrick Rangers | |||
Newry City | 0 | 20' | 2 | Loughgall |
Rosenborg | 0 | HT | 2 | Bodø / Glimt |
Sotra | 0 | 90' | 2 | Jerv |
Spjelkavik | 1 | 42' | 1 | Skjetten |
Slask Breslavia | 0 | 64' | 2 | Ruch Chorzów |
Stal Rzeszów | 2 | 61' | 0 | Lechia Danzica |
Jastrzębie | 1 | 90' | 0 | Zagłębie Lubin II | |||
Kalisz | 0 | 90' | 1 | Olimpia Elbląg | |||
Wisła Puławy | 1 | 90' | 0 | SKRA Częstochowa |
Sanjoanense | 1 | HT | 0 | Vianense |
Academico Viseu U19 | 0 | 89' | 1 | Vitória Guimarães U19 | |||
Famalicão U19 | 0 | 90' | 1 | Farense U19 | |||
Sporting CP U19 | 2 | 90' | 3 | Porto U19 | |||
Alverca U19 | 3 | 88' | 0 | Vitória Setúbal U19 | |||
Beira-Mar U19 | 1 | 90' | 0 | Belenenses U19 | |||
Boavista U19 | 1 | 90' | 0 | Chaves U19 | |||
Rio Ave U19 | 1 | 90' | 1 | Vizela U19 | |||
Torreense U19 | 0 | 85' | 1 | Estoril Praia U19 |
Táborsko | 1 | 90' | 0 | Líšeň | |||
Vlašim | 2 | 90' | 0 | Hanácká | |||
Zbrojovka Brno | 0 | HT | 1 | Opava |
Jiskra Domažlice | 4 | 90' | 0 | Bohemians 1905 II |
Otava Katovice | 0 | 90' | 2 | Petřín Plzeň |
Český Brod | 1 | 42' | 1 | Újezd Praha 4 |
Ústí nad Labem | 0 | 90' | 1 | Slovan Velvary | |||
Sokol Živanice | 0 | 90' | 2 | Arsenal Česká Lípa |
Cosmos | 0 | 34' | 1 | San Giovanni |
Javor | 1 | 45' | 1 | IMT Novi Beograd |
Ružomberok | 2 | HT | 1 | Podbrezová | |||
FC Košice | 0 | HT | 1 | Zlaté Moravce | |||
Skalica | 0 | HT | 3 | Trenčín |
Pohronie | 1 | HT | 0 | Šamorín |
Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 21' | 0 | Celta Vigo |
Elche | 1 | 20' | 1 | Espanyol |
Fuenlabrada | 0 | 45' | 0 | Teruel | |||
Lugo | 1 | 45' | 0 | Rayo Majadahonda |
San Fernando CD | 1 | HT | 1 | Real Madrid II |
Barbadás | 1 | HT | 0 | Arzúa | |||
Bergantiños | 1 | HT | 0 | UD Ourense |
Luarca | 1 | 61' | 0 | Urraca | |||
Avilés Stadium | 1 | HT | 0 | Lenense | |||
L'Entregu | 2 | HT | 0 | Condal | |||
Ceares | 2 | HT | 0 | Real Titánico | |||
Caudal | 0 | 21' | 0 | Sporting Gijón II |
Colindres | 0 | 90' | 1 | Atlético Albericia | |||
Escobedo | 0 | 90' | 1 | Tropezón | |||
Laredo | 1 | 45' | 0 | Solares | |||
Revilla | 0 | 33' | 0 | Castro |
Anaitasuna | 0 | 90' | 2 | Deusto | |||
Aurrerá Ondarroa | 1 | 90' | 3 | Deportivo Alavés III | |||
Basconia | 3 | 90' | 0 | Añorga | |||
Urduliz | 1 | HT | 0 | Padura | |||
Beasain | 0 | 19' | 0 | Lagun Onak | |||
Portugalete | 1 | 21' | 0 | Durango |
L'Escala | 3 | 90' | 0 | Mollerussa | |||
Pobla Mafumet | 0 | 90' | 1 | San Cristóbal | |||
Tona | 0 | 90' | 0 | Prat | |||
Vilafranca | 0 | 90' | 2 | L'Hospitalet | |||
Peralada | 0 | 64' | 0 | Badalona II |
Pozuelo Alarcón | 1 | HT | 1 | Galapagar | |||
Tres Cantos | 0 | 45' | 0 | Las Rozas |
Cultural Leonesa II | 3 | 90' | 0 | Palencia CF | |||
Cristo Atlético | 3 | 90' | 0 | Burgos Promesas | |||
Real Ávila | 2 | 90' | 1 | Ponferradina II | |||
Villaralbo | 0 | 65' | 0 | Colegios Diocesanos | |||
Salamanca | 0 | 45' | 0 | Atlético Astorga | |||
Almazán | 0 | 2' | 0 | Atlético Tordesillas |
Real Jaén | 0 | HT | 0 | Polideportivo Almería |
Ceuta II | 1 | 61' | 0 | Coria CF | |||
Cabecense | 1 | 45' | 0 | La Palma | |||
Atlético Espeleño | 0 | 18' | 0 | Gerena | |||
Cartaya | 0 | 21' | 0 | Xerez Deportivo |
Constància | 1 | 90' | 0 | Alaior | |||
Felanitx | 0 | 18' | 0 | Platges Calvià |
Santa Úrsula | 0 | 75' | 0 | Las Palmas II | |||
Herbania | 1 | HT | 1 | Tenerife II |
Cieza | 0 | 90' | 0 | Algar | |||
Racing Murcia | 2 | 89' | 3 | Unión Molinense | |||
Deportiva Minera | 1 | 65' | 0 | CAP Ciudad de Murcia |
Fuente Cantos | 0 | 21' | 0 | CD Coria |
Pamplona | 0 | 20' | 0 | Lagunak | |||
Subiza | 0 | 21' | 1 | Txantrea |
Oyonesa | 4 | 90' | 1 | Haro Deportivo | |||
Casalarreina | 0 | 45' | 0 | Vianés |
Caspe | 2 | 63' | 1 | Almudévar | |||
Fraga | 1 | 62' | 1 | Ebro | |||
Épila | 0 | HT | 0 | Atlético Monzón |
Villacañas | 0 | 90' | 1 | Calvo Sotelo | |||
Albacete II | 0 | 45' | 0 | Socuéllamos | |||
Marchamalo | 0 | 45' | 0 | Atlético Tomelloso | |||
Toledo | 2 | HT | 0 | Quintanar del Rey | |||
Cazalegas | 0 | 16' | 0 | Azuqueca | |||
San Clemente | 0 | 45' | 1 | La Solana |
Kaizer Chiefs | 1 | 61' | 1 | SuperSport United |
Örgryte | 2 | 90' | 1 | Öster |
Nordic United | 4 | 90' | 0 | Stocksund |
Qviding FIF | 3 | 90' | 3 | Jonsered |
Mallbacken | 1 | 90' | 2 | Alingsås |
Stade Nyonnais | 0 | HT | 0 | Thun | |||
Vaduz | 2 | HT | 0 | Baden | |||
Wil | 0 | HT | 0 | Sciaffusa |
Étoile Carouge | 2 | 90' | 2 | Luzern II | |||
Kriens | 0 | 63' | 0 | Team Ticino |
Grand-Saconnex | 1 | 86' | 2 | Lausanne Sport II | |||
Meyrin | 1 | 90' | 0 | Yverdon Sport II | |||
Chênois | 1 | 62' | 1 | Naters |
Muttenz | 3 | 90' | 1 | Schötz | |||
Rotkreuz | 1 | 90' | 0 | Wohlen | |||
Concordia Basel | 1 | HT | 0 | Bassecourt | |||
Muri | 0 | HT | 2 | Solothurn |
Mendrisio | 1 | 90' | 0 | Linth |
Young Africans | 1 | 89' | 0 | Coastal Union |
Rukh Vynnyky | 3 | 90' | 1 | Veres |
Rampla Juniors | 1 | 61' | 1 | Deportivo Maldonado |