Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notizie
Diretta
0
Oggi
Leghe
Campionati Nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Altre leghe...
Campionati Internazionali
Europa
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
Supercoppa Europea
Asia
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Sud America
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Altre leghe...
Nazionale
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Confederations Cup
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Altre leghe...
Partite
Kagoshima United
0 - 4
Júbilo Iwata
Dinamo Minsk
5 - 0
Molodechno
Energetik-BGU
0 - 1
Isloch
Gomel
4 - 0
Belshina
Miedź Legnica
1 - 2
Qizilqum
TransINVEST Vilnius
5 - 0
Nevėžis
Volgar Astrakhan
1 - 1
Chayka
Sūduva Marijampolė
1 - 1
Garliava
Dynamo Makhachkala
1 - 1
Borac Banja Luka
Hradec Králové II
2 - 1
Vrchovina NM
Karviná II
1 - 4
Unia Turza Śląska
Metaloglobus
0 - 1
Unirea Slobozia
Slatina
2 - 1
Alexandria
Kolín
1 - 1
Benátky nad Jizerou
Spišská Nová Ves
4 - 0
Slávia TU Košice
Dukla Banská Bystrica
5 - 2
Pohronie
Flora II
0 - 7
FC Tallinn
Kladno
1 - 3
Teplice II
Arsenal Česká Lípa
1 - 1
Bohemians 1905 II
Beltinci
1 - 0
Varteks Varaždin
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 3
Dinamo Mosca
Botev Vratsa
2 - 2
Ararat-Armenia
Brabrand
0 - 0
Middelfart
Chrobry Głogów
3 - 0
Lech Poznań II
Domžale
5 - 3
Hartberg
Hohenems
0 - 2
Dornbirn
Lyseng
2 - 3
Thisted
Minsk
1 - 0
Slutsk
NŠ Mura
2 - 0
Bistrica
Radunia Stężyca
3 - 1
Cartusia Kartuzy
Shakhtar Donetsk
0 - 2
Hradec Králové
Sokol Tasovice
0 - 7
Slovan Rosice
Spartak Myjava
8 - 0
Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom
Team Ticino
1 - 1
Mendrisio
Táborsko
2 - 1
Jiskra Domažlice
Unia Skierniewice
2 - 0
ŁKS Łódź II
Viktoria Plzeň II
0 - 2
Příbram
Vlašim
0 - 4
Vysočina Jihlava
Wieczysta Kraków
2 - 2
Goczałkowice Zdrój
Wisła Puławy
2 - 0
Siarka
Zimbru
2 - 0
Dacia-Buiucani
Zürich II
3 - 1
YF Juventus
Šamorín
5 - 0
Častkovce
Slavia Praha II
2 - 2
Viktoria Žižkov
Dinamo Brest
5 - 1
Volna
HIK
3 - 3
Hillerød
Odra Opole
5 - 0
Kluczbork
Polonia Bytom
3 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Rukh Vynnyky
5 - 3
Radnički Novi Beograd
Cracovia Kraków
1 - 0
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
Dnepr Mogilev
0 - 0
Shakhtyor
Džiugas Telšiai
2 - 0
Babrungas
FSC Hochegger Dächer
0 - 7
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Katowice
2 - 1
Hutnik Kraków
Gleisdorf
2 - 0
Köflach
Heimstetten
1 - 1
Buchbach
Kauno Žalgiris
1 - 3
Banga
Legia Warszawa II
2 - 2
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Oddevold
2 - 1
Stenungsund
Resovia Rzeszów
5 - 0
Podbrezová
SKRA Częstochowa
1 - 0
Śląsk Wrocław II
SalPa
2 - 2
EPS
Slask Breslavia
2 - 1
Kalisz
Stomil Olsztyn
0 - 1
Łomża
Strømmen
3 - 0
Skjetten
Voždovac
1 - 3
Grafičar
Górnik Zabrze II
2 - 3
Hanácká
Górnik Leczna
2 - 3
Stal Rzeszów
Líšeň
2 - 1
Petržalka
Næstved
0 - 3
Fremad Amager
OFK Pirin
3 - 1
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Sūduva Marijampolė
1 - 1
Wigry Suwałki
Beroe
3 - 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Brommapojkarna
7 - 1
Täby
CSKA Sofia
2 - 1
Bohemians 1905
Chrobry Głogów
1 - 1
Polonia Środa
DAC Dunajska Streda
0 - 1
Zlín
Degerfors
0 - 0
Skövde AIK
Dumbrăviţa
0 - 1
SCM Zalău
Esbjerg
2 - 2
Holstebro
GOŠK Gabela
2 - 5
Sutjeska Nikšić
Hartberg
1 - 1
Rukh Vynnyky
Hebar 1918
0 - 2
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Horsens
3 - 0
Östersunds FK
Kilia Kiel
1 - 2
Eichede
Kongsvinger
4 - 2
Elverum
Koper
1 - 0
Sarajevo
Memmingen
0 - 1
Sonthofen
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1 - 0
FCI Levadia
Notodden
1 - 0
Strømsgodset II
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 1
Wolfsberger AC
Polonia Warszawa
1 - 1
AS FC Buzău
Radnički Kragujevac
1 - 1
OFK Belgrado
Roskilde
2 - 0
Vanløse
Sandefjord
2 - 3
Moss
Sandviken
7 - 0
Sandvikens AIK
Schott Mainz
4 - 1
Karbach
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 1
Vejle
Slavoj Trebišov
6 - 2
Rimavská Sobota
Spartak Subotica
0 - 2
Inđija
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 - 0
Illertissen
Trelleborg
0 - 1
Helsingborg
Ullensaker / Kisa
1 - 2
Eidsvold
Unirea Dej
0 - 0
CSM Deva
Varberg
0 - 1
Tvååker
Victoria Bardar
0 - 3
Saksan
Wacker Burghausen
1 - 0
Erlbach
Zagłębie Lubin II
3 - 1
Jastrzębie
Örebro
1 - 2
Brage
Ørn Horten
0 - 3
Lokomotiv Oslo
Žilina II
3 - 3
Sigma Olomouc II
Elva
1 - 4
JK Tabasalu
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 2
Vitebsk
Górnik Zabrze
4 - 0
Ružomberok
Akhmat Grozny
1 - 0
Neftchi
Aubstadt
1 - 0
Ingolstadt II
Bahlinger SC
4 - 0
SC Lahr
Biel-Bienne
6 - 1
Yverdon Sport II
Domžale
1 - 1
Brinje Grosuplje
Egersund
3 - 1
Vidar
Eintracht Francoforte II
0 - 0
Greuther Furth II
Francoforte
0 - 2
Nürnberg II
Falkenberg
2 - 2
Öster
Hessen Kassel
1 - 0
Hünfelder SV
Javor
0 - 0
Metalac GM
Karviná
2 - 1
Skalica
Krasnodar
3 - 0
Rodina Moskva
Marienlyst
3 - 4
Næsby
Mioveni
5 - 1
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite
Nizhny Novgorod
1 - 2
Al Fayha
Pfeddersheim
1 - 3
TuS Koblenz
Polonia Bytom
1 - 1
Podhale Nowy Targ
Raufoss
1 - 2
Vålerenga
Bregenz
1 - 1
Ravensburg
Schweinfurt 05
6 - 2
Coburg
Sirius
1 - 3
Västerås SK
Skeid
0 - 2
Nordstrand
Sturm Graz II
6 - 1
Tolmin
Sturm Hauzenberg
1 - 3
Schalding-Heining
Tatran Prešov
2 - 0
Futura Humenné
Utsikten
0 - 0
Landskrona
VSK Århus
3 - 0
Vejgaard
Viking II
3 - 3
Vard
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0 - 3
Bayern Alzenau
Vilzing
2 - 1
Jahn Regensburg II
Värnamo
0 - 1
Örgryte
Wisła Puławy
2 - 0
KSZO 1929
Železničar Pančevo
2 - 0
Viitorul P. Târgu Jiu
Liefering
2 - 1
Dukla Praga
Slavia
6 - 0
Niva Dolbizno
AIK
0 - 2
TSC
Abtswind
0 - 4
Würzburger Kickers
Bayreuth
4 - 0
Gebenbach
Jadran LP
1 - 2
HNK Zadar
JäPS
1 - 4
Klubi-04
Liepāja
0 - 3
LNZ Cherkasy
Meyrin
0 - 2
Bavois
Rubin Kazan'
0 - 2
Volgar Astrakhan
TSV Steinbach
1 - 0
FV Engers 07
Türkspor Neckarsulm
1 - 4
SGV Freiberg
Grazer AK
2 - 4
Voitsberg
Lichtenfels
0 - 5
Eintracht Bamberg
Mladá Boleslav
1 - 1
Ludogorets
Obolon' Kyiv
3 - 1
Ahal
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 3
Velež
Bayern Monaco II
0 - 2
Ried
St. Anna
0 - 1
Ilz
Stoccarda II
2 - 1
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Veres
2 - 2
Jablonec
Voždovac
0 - 1
IMT Novi Beograd
České Budějovice II
2 - 4
Znojmo
Kvik Halden
1 - 0
Follo
Lørenskog
0 - 4
Grorud
Al Wehda
1 - 1
DC United
Panevėžys
3 - 1
Hegelmann Litauen
Shelbourne
2 - 0
Cork City
St. Louis City
2 - 1
LA Galaxy
Longford Town
0 - 3
Galway
Atlanta United
1 - 1
Memphis 901
Tecos UA de Guadalajara
1 - 3
Houston Dynamo
Votare sul risultato
0
Pareggi
0
0
Votazione
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Amichevoli
Girone:
Club Friendlies 3
Ansbach 09 - Schwabach
Partita
Testa a Testa
Partita status:
FT
Ansbach 09
Schwabach
3
5
Sportanlage Ansbach Am Stadion - Kunstrasenplatz 1 (Ansbach)