Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notizie
Diretta
0
Oggi
Leghe
Campionati Nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Altre leghe...
Campionati Internazionali
Europa
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
Supercoppa Europea
Asia
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Sud America
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Altre leghe...
Nazionale
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Confederations Cup
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Altre leghe...
Featured match:
Europei
vs
Germania
Scozia
Leghe
Premier League
Championship
FA Cup
League Cup
Super Cup
FA Trophy
EFL Trophy
Premier League Cup
Premier League Summer Series
EFL Trophy
League One
League Two
Conference National
Conference N / S North
Conference N / S South
Non League Premier Northern
Non League Premier Southern South
Non League Premier Southern Central
Non League Premier Isthmian
Non League Div One Isthmian North
Non League Div One Isthmian South Central
Non League Div One Isthmian South East
Non League Div One Northern East
Non League Div One Northern Midlands
Non League Div One Northern West
Non League Div One Southern Central
Non League Div One Southern South
Premier League 2
U18 Premier League
U21 Premier League Division 1
U21 Premier League Division 1
U21 Premier League Division 2
Professional Development League
FA Cup Donne
Women’s FA Community Shield
Women's Super League
Women's Championship
FA Women's League Cup
FA Cup Donne
2023/2024
Girone:
««
«
3rd Round
3rd Round Qualifying
1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
4th Round
5th Round
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
AFC Bournemouth Ladies
0
-
6
Charlton Athletic
Chester-le-Street Town
1
-
5
Derby County
Coundon Court
0
-
1
Burnley
Crystal Palace
6
-
0
Chatham Town
London City Lionesses
6
-
0
Billericay Town
Newcastle United
5
-
0
Stoke City
Southampton WFC
1
-
6
Watford
Cheltenham Town
0
-
4
Reading
Darwen
0
-
4
Blackburn Rovers
Moneyfields
1
-
0
Millwall Lionesses
Nottingham Forest
3
-
1
Boldmere St. Michaels
Plymouth Argyle
2
AET
2
Oxford United
Portsmouth
1
-
2
Southampton
Sunderland
7
-
0
Durham Cestria
Rugby Borough
2
AET
3
Sheffield United
Milton Keynes Dons
0
-
2
Birmingham City
West Bromwich Albion
0
-
5
Durham
Ipswich Town
3
-
0
Lewes
Luton Town
1
-
0
Keynsham Town
Hull City
1
-
4
Wolverhampton