Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notizie
Diretta
2
Oggi
Leghe
Campionati Nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Altre leghe...
Campionati Internazionali
Europa
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
Supercoppa Europea
Asia
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Sud America
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Altre leghe...
Nazionale
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Confederations Cup
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Altre leghe...
Featured match:
Europei
vs
Portogallo
Slovenia
Leghe Coppe Internazionali
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Club Friendlies Women
Confederations Cup
Premier League Asia Trophy
Campionato Club Mondiale
UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
Olimpiadi
Olympic Qualifying Concacaf
Olimpiadi Donne
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Arab Cup
Champions League Araba
China Cup
Emirates Cup
The Atlantic Cup
Coppa Kirin
Festival Giovanile Mondiale Toulon
COTIF Tournament
Mediterranean Games
Islamic Solidarity Games
CAC Games
International Champions Cup
Youth Viareggio Cup
Coppa di Calcio Femminile Algarve
SheBelieves Cup
Amichevoli(femminili)
Women's International Champions Cup
U20 Intercontinental Cup
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
Tipsport Malta Cup
Africa U20 Cup of Nations
CONMEBOL U17
Sudamericano U20
Afc Solidarity Cup
Afc Solidarity Cup
Campionato Mondiale Femminile U17
Universiade
Nordic Tournament U17
Champions League Araba
U20 Arab Championship
Audi Cup
ASEAN Football Championship
ASEAN Football Championship
UNCAF Nations Cup
Festival Giovanile Mondiale Toulon
Festival Giovanile Mondiale Toulon
Pan American Games
Copa EuroAmericana
Altro
Amichevoli
Coppe Internazionali
Capocannonieri
Classifiche
Risultati
Girone:
««
«
Club Friendlies 5
Club Friendly
Club Friendlies 4
Club Friendlies 5
Club Friendlies 2
Club Friendlies 1
Club Friendlies 3
»
»»
Ludogorets
1
-
0
Slovan Bratislava
Brommapojkarna
3
-
1
Hammarby
Brommapojkarna
3
-
1
Hammarby
Fortuna Babelsberg
0
-
6
Babelsberg 03
Fortuna Babelsberg
0
-
6
Babelsberg 03
AIK
1
-
2
Viking
AIK
1
-
2
Viking
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Cancl.
Coburg
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Cancl.
Coburg
Nördlingen
2
-
3
Ingolstadt II
Nördlingen
2
-
3
Ingolstadt II
Líšeň
2
Pen
1-0
2
Baník Ostrava
Líšeň
2
Pen
1-0
2
Baník Ostrava
Neudrossenfeld
0
-
2
Bayreuth
Neudrossenfeld
0
-
2
Bayreuth
Ludogorets
1
-
0
Slovan Bratislava
Botoşani
5
-
0
Chiemgau Traunstein
UTA Arad
1
-
2
Borac Banja Luka
UTA Arad
1
-
2
Borac Banja Luka
Botoşani
5
-
0
Chiemgau Traunstein
Apeldoorn
0
-
8
Steaua Bucarest
Apeldoorn
0
-
8
Steaua Bucarest
Táborsko
2
-
1
Chrudim
Táborsko
2
-
1
Chrudim
Jablonec
1
-
1
Viktoria Žižkov
Jablonec
1
-
1
Viktoria Žižkov
Radomlje
1
-
2
Rapid Bucarest
Radomlje
1
-
2
Rapid Bucarest
Hermannstadt
1
-
2
Zira
Hermannstadt
1
-
2
Zira
Maribor
3
-
0
Budućnost Podgorica
Maribor
3
-
0
Budućnost Podgorica
Thun
3
-
0
Stade Nyonnais
Thun
3
-
0
Stade Nyonnais
IFK Göteborg
1
-
0
Norrköping
IFK Göteborg
1
-
0
Norrköping
Illertissen
1
-
2
SGV Freiberg
Illertissen
1
-
2
SGV Freiberg
Winterthur
4
-
1
Baden
Winterthur
4
-
1
Baden
Ismaning
0
-
4
Türkgücü Munich
Ismaning
0
-
4
Türkgücü Munich
Abtswind
2
-
4
Würzburger Kickers
Abtswind
2
-
4
Würzburger Kickers
Liège
3
-
1
Raeren-Eynatten
Naunhof
0
-
6
Zwickau
Naunhof
0
-
6
Zwickau
Oudenaarde
0
-
3
Mechelen
Oudenaarde
0
-
3
Mechelen
Liège
3
-
1
Raeren-Eynatten
Ballyclare Comrades
2
-
3
The New Saints
Ballyclare Comrades
2
-
3
The New Saints
Elgin City
4
-
2
Keith
Elgin City
4
-
2
Keith
Livingston
2
-
1
Broxburn Athletic
Livingston
2
-
1
Broxburn Athletic
Queen of the South
1
-
3
Clyde
Queen of the South
1
-
3
Clyde
FCV Farul Constanţa
5
-
3
Zimbru
MTK
Cancl.
Iváncsa
Nizhny Novgorod
0
-
4
Yenisey
Arda Kardzhali
2
-
0
Yantra 2019
Arda Kardzhali
2
-
0
Yantra 2019
FCV Farul Constanţa
5
-
3
Zimbru
MTK
Cancl.
Iváncsa
Šamorín
1
-
1
Petržalka
Šamorín
1
-
1
Petržalka
Futura Humenné
3
-
1
Zemplín Michalovce
Futura Humenné
3
-
1
Zemplín Michalovce
Katowice
0
-
2
Polonia Bytom
Katowice
0
-
2
Polonia Bytom
Nieciecza
0
-
3
Karviná
Stal Mielec
2
-
2
Resovia Rzeszów
Stal Mielec
2
-
2
Resovia Rzeszów
Nieciecza
0
-
3
Karviná
Nizhny Novgorod
0
-
4
Yenisey
Tubize
1
-
4
Anderlecht
Tubize
1
-
4
Anderlecht
Znicz Pruszków
1
-
2
Górnik Leczna
Viborg
0
-
1
Haugesund
Viborg
0
-
1
Haugesund
Znicz Pruszków
1
-
2
Górnik Leczna
Hermannstadt
0
-
1
Petrolul 52
Hermannstadt
0
-
1
Petrolul 52
Blau-Weiß Linz
1
-
5
Slovan Bratislava
Baník Ostrava
1
-
1
MŠK Žilina
Blau-Weiß Linz
1
-
5
Slovan Bratislava
Lokomotiv Mosca
2
-
1
Arsenal Tula
Lokomotiv Mosca
2
-
1
Arsenal Tula
Baník Ostrava
1
-
1
MŠK Žilina
Verl 1924
4
-
2
Schalke 04 II
Verl 1924
4
-
2
Schalke 04 II
Beroe
0
-
0
Etar
Jastrzębie
2
-
2
Katowice
Jastrzębie
2
-
2
Katowice
Viktoria Pilsen
2
-
1
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Slask Breslavia
1
-
0
CFR Cluj
Slask Breslavia
1
-
0
CFR Cluj
Slavia Sofia
4
-
1
Septemvri Sofia
Slavia Sofia
4
-
1
Septemvri Sofia
Spartak Subotica
2
-
0
Dečić
Viktoria Pilsen
2
-
1
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Beroe
0
-
0
Etar
Bravo
2
-
1
Partizan Belgrad
Bravo
2
-
1
Partizan Belgrad
Diósgyőr
2
-
0
Egri
Diósgyőr
2
-
0
Egri
Donaufeld
0
-
0
Admira
Donaufeld
0
-
0
Admira
Hebar 1918
3
-
1
Spartak Plovdiv
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
-
0
AS FC Buzău
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
-
0
AS FC Buzău
Piast Gliwice
1
-
0
Pogon Stettino
Piast Gliwice
1
-
0
Pogon Stettino
Spartak Subotica
2
-
0
Dečić
San Gallo
0
-
2
Ludogorets
San Gallo
0
-
2
Ludogorets
Neudrossenfeld
1
-
6
Greuther Fürth
Neudrossenfeld
1
-
6
Greuther Fürth
Dunav 2010
0
-
0
Dobrudzha 1919
Dunav 2010
0
-
0
Dobrudzha 1919
Düsseldorfer SC
0
-
4
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Eintracht Rheine
1
-
5
Rödinghausen
Eintracht Rheine
1
-
5
Rödinghausen
Étoile Carouge
1
-
2
Chênois
Étoile Carouge
1
-
2
Chênois
Havelse
Cancl.
Lupo-Martini
Hebar 1918
3
-
1
Spartak Plovdiv
Horn
2
-
5
Líšeň
Horn
2
-
5
Líšeň
Düsseldorfer SC
0
-
4
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sonsbeck
1
-
7
Duisburg
Sonsbeck
1
-
7
Duisburg
Havelse
Cancl.
Lupo-Martini
Wolfenbüttel
1
-
8
Eintracht Braunschweig
Wolfenbüttel
1
-
8
Eintracht Braunschweig
Bad Westernkotten
2
-
9
Paderborn II
Bad Westernkotten
2
-
9
Paderborn II
Gala Fairydean Rovers
3
-
3
Edinburgh City
Gala Fairydean Rovers
3
-
3
Edinburgh City
Colo Colo
?
Aban.
?
Universitario
Colo Colo
?
Aban.
?
Universitario
Alianza Lima
2
-
3
Bolívar
Alianza Lima
2
-
3
Bolívar
Spartak Mosca
3
-
1
Torpedo Mosca
Spartak Mosca
3
-
1
Torpedo Mosca
Copenaghen
1
-
0
Silkeborg
Copenaghen
1
-
0
Silkeborg
Tychy 71
2
-
1
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Tychy 71
2
-
1
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Borac Banja Luka
2
-
0
Corvinul Hunedoara
Borac Banja Luka
2
-
0
Corvinul Hunedoara
Cherno More
Cancl.
Botev Vratsa
Cherno More
Cancl.
Botev Vratsa
Paksi SE
0
-
0
Jedinstvo Ub
Paksi SE
0
-
0
Jedinstvo Ub
Rubin Kazan'
2
-
1
KAMAZ
Rubin Kazan'
2
-
1
KAMAZ
Ferencváros
4
-
4
Sepsi
Ferencváros
4
-
4
Sepsi
Fakel
0
-
1
Rostov
Fakel
0
-
1
Rostov
Llapi Podujevë
1
-
2
Tikvesh
Koper
4
-
3
Brinje Grosuplje
Koper
4
-
3
Brinje Grosuplje
Llapi Podujevë
1
-
2
Tikvesh
Zwenkau
1
-
7
Lokomotive Leipzig
Zwenkau
1
-
7
Lokomotive Leipzig
ASC Dortmund
1
-
4
Wiedenbrück
ASC Dortmund
1
-
4
Wiedenbrück
Karbach
2
-
3
SC Idar-Oberstein
Karbach
2
-
3
SC Idar-Oberstein
Schwabach
1
-
2
Greuther Furth II
Schwabach
1
-
2
Greuther Furth II
Cliftonville
1
-
5
The New Saints
Cliftonville
1
-
5
The New Saints
FC 1906 Erlensee
1
-
5
1960 Hanau
FC 1906 Erlensee
1
-
5
1960 Hanau
East Stirlingshire
2
-
4
Ayr United
East Stirlingshire
2
-
4
Ayr United
Sporting Cristal
1
-
3
Atlético Nacional
Sporting Cristal
1
-
3
Atlético Nacional
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Cancl.
Botev Plovdiv
Maribor
2
-
2
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Thun
4
-
1
Breitenrain
Young Boys
0
-
2
Thun
Puszcza Niepołomice
1
-
0
Wisla Cracovia
Puszcza Niepołomice
1
-
0
Wisla Cracovia
Celje
2
-
3
Oţelul
Celje
2
-
3
Oţelul
Khimki
4
-
1
SKA-Energiya
Khimki
4
-
1
SKA-Energiya
AZ
6
-
0
AEK Atene
AZ
6
-
0
AEK Atene
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
-
0
Hallescher FC
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
-
0
Hallescher FC
Friburgo II
0
-
1
Wil
Friburgo II
0
-
1
Wil
Lyngby
0
-
2
Malmö FF
Lyngby
0
-
2
Malmö FF
Slovan Liberec
2
Pen
1-0
1
Chrudim
Slovan Liberec
2
Pen
1-0
1
Chrudim
Omniworld
1
-
2
Steaua Bucarest
Kalmar
3
-
2
Häcken
Hirnyk
3
-
1
Inhulets'
Hirnyk
3
-
1
Inhulets'
Miedź Legnica
2
-
1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Miedź Legnica
2
-
1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Opava
0
-
2
Podbeskidzie
Opava
0
-
2
Podbeskidzie
Omniworld
1
-
2
Steaua Bucarest
CSKA 1948 Sofia
Cancl.
Botev Plovdiv
Maribor
2
-
2
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
OFK Belgrado
0
-
0
Mornar
Pafos
5
-
0
Ilirija
Celje
1
-
0
Rapid Bucarest
Celje
1
-
0
Rapid Bucarest
Stella Rossa
1
-
0
Mladost Lučani
Stella Rossa
1
-
0
Mladost Lučani
UTA Arad
1
-
3
Sarajevo
UTA Arad
1
-
3
Sarajevo
Young Boys
0
-
2
Thun
Mladá Boleslav
3
-
1
Varnsdorf
Mladá Boleslav
3
-
1
Varnsdorf
Austria Klagenfurt
10
-
0
Treibach
Austria Klagenfurt
10
-
0
Treibach
Burg
0
-
2
Energie Cottbus
Burg
0
-
2
Energie Cottbus
Halmstad
1
-
1
Kolding IF
Limbach-Oberfrohna
0
-
5
Chemnitzer
Limbach-Oberfrohna
0
-
5
Chemnitzer
Mannsdorf
0
-
1
FAC Team für Wien
Mannsdorf
0
-
1
FAC Team für Wien
OFK Belgrado
0
-
0
Mornar
Pafos
5
-
0
Ilirija
Ried
1
-
1
Universitatea Cluj
Ried
1
-
1
Universitatea Cluj
Weiz
1
-
6
Sturm Graz
Sirius
2
-
2
Djurgården
Sirius
2
-
2
Djurgården
Tasmania 1973
1
-
2
FC Viktoria Berlin
Tasmania 1973
1
-
2
FC Viktoria Berlin
Weiz
1
-
6
Sturm Graz
Wiener SC
1
-
4
Amstetten
Wiener SC
1
-
4
Amstetten
Winterthur
3
-
2
Rapperswil-Jona
Winterthur
3
-
2
Rapperswil-Jona
Železničar Pančevo
3
-
1
Chernomorets
Backnang
0
-
0
Stoccarda II
Backnang
0
-
0
Stoccarda II
Thun
4
-
1
Breitenrain
Würzburger FV
4
-
3
Rimpar
Würzburger FV
4
-
3
Rimpar
Germania Teveren
1
-
3
Alemannia Aachen
Germania Teveren
1
-
3
Alemannia Aachen
Halbturn
-
Neusiedl
Halbturn
-
Neusiedl
Mechtersheim
?
Cancl.
?
Astoria Walldorf
Oedt
1
-
7
LASK Linz
Oedt
1
-
7
LASK Linz
Wildon
2
-
0
Allerheiligen
Wildon
2
-
0
Allerheiligen
Železničar Pančevo
3
-
1
Chernomorets
Bövinghausen
1
-
3
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
Bövinghausen
1
-
3
Wuppertaler SV Borussia
RAEC Mons
0
-
3
Sporting Charleroi
RAEC Mons
0
-
3
Sporting Charleroi
East Fife
2
-
0
Dunfermline Athletic
East Fife
2
-
0
Dunfermline Athletic
Elgin City
3
-
1
Inverurie Loco Works
Elgin City
3
-
1
Inverurie Loco Works
Nairn County
1
-
6
St. Johnstone
Nairn County
1
-
6
St. Johnstone
Tijuana
4
-
0
Herediano
Alloa Athletic
3
-
1
Clyde
Beroe
Cancl.
Spartak Pleven
Górnik Leczna
3
-
1
Pogoń Siedlce
Krasnodar
2
-
0
Dynamo Makhachkala
Lech Poznan
Cancl.
Lechia Danzica
Westerlo
-
RFC Seraing
Ludogorets II
1
-
2
Dunav 2010
Fenerbahce
2
-
1
Petrolul 52
Fenerbahce
2
-
1
Petrolul 52
Krumovgrad
-
Montana
Lokomotiv G.Orjahovica
2
-
0
Yantra 2019
Tiszakécske
1
-
1
Kecskeméti TE
Tiszakécske
1
-
1
Kecskeméti TE
Balatonfüredi
0
-
2
Kelen
Bicskei
1
-
0
Dabas
Budaörs
3
-
2
ESMTK
DEAC
3
-
0
Szolnoki MÁV
Érdi VSE
2
-
0
Iváncsa
FCV Farul Constanţa
1
-
2
Petrocub Hînceşti
IMT Novi Beograd
2
-
3
Chernomorets
IMT Novi Beograd
2
-
3
Chernomorets
Mezőkövesd
2
-
3
Budafoki MTE
Monor
-
FC Hatvan
Púchov
2
-
2
Trenčín
Púchov
2
-
2
Trenčín
Resovia Rzeszów
3
-
1
Stal Stalowa Wola
Szeged-Csanád
6
-
0
Hódmezővásárhely
Bravo
3
-
1
Spartak Trnava
Bravo
3
-
1
Spartak Trnava
Cerro Porteño
2
-
0
Kilmarnock
Horn
0
-
1
Donaufeld
Horn
0
-
1
Donaufeld
Kazincbarcika
1
-
0
Egri
Kazincbarcika
1
-
0
Egri
Viktoria Pilsen
6
-
0
Lafnitz
Prostějov
2
-
3
Baník Ostrava II
Prostějov
2
-
3
Baník Ostrava II
Vasas
4
-
1
Šamorín
Viktoria Pilsen
6
-
0
Lafnitz
Zlín
1
-
1
Vyškov
Zlín
1
-
1
Vyškov
Austria Salisburgo
4
-
0
UFC Hallein
Bregenz
2
-
3
Vaduz
Zbrojovka Brno
1
-
0
Slovácko
České Budějovice
7
-
1
Viktoria Žižkov
Csornai SE
2
-
5
Komárom
Dukla Praga
1
-
0
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Dukla Praga
1
-
0
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Ferencváros II
6
-
2
Karcag SE
Górnik Zabrze
2
-
1
Odra Opole
Grasshopper
1
-
1
Sciaffusa
Grasshopper
1
-
1
Sciaffusa
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
1
-
2
Znicz Pruszków
Gyirmót
2
-
2
Ajka
Gyirmót
2
-
2
Ajka
Górnik Zabrze
2
-
1
Odra Opole
Hradec Králové
Cancl.
Teplice
Hradec Králové
Cancl.
Teplice
Kisvárda
1
-
1
FC Košice
Kisvárda
1
-
1
FC Košice
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
2
-
3
Étoile Carouge
OH Leuven
8
-
0
Bertem-Leefdaal
Líšeň
1
-
3
Vysočina Jihlava
Lugano
2
-
0
Stade Nyonnais
Lugano
2
-
0
Stade Nyonnais
Líšeň
1
-
3
Vysočina Jihlava
Midtjylland
2
-
2
SønderjyskE
Midtjylland
2
-
2
SønderjyskE
Nieciecza
0
-
0
Jastrzębie
OH Leuven
8
-
0
Bertem-Leefdaal
Olimpia Elbląg
0
-
2
Olimpia Grudziądz
Olimpia Elbląg
0
-
2
Olimpia Grudziądz
Podbrezová
0
-
3
Petržalka
Podbrezová
0
-
3
Petržalka
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
1
-
2
Znicz Pruszków
Polonia Warszawa
3
-
1
Wisla Plock
Považská Bystrica
2
-
2
Opava
Považská Bystrica
2
-
2
Opava
Bregenz
2
-
3
Vaduz
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
2
-
3
Étoile Carouge
Stal Mielec
0
-
1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Stal Mielec
0
-
1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Szegedi VSE
4
-
2
Tiszaföldvár
Nieciecza
0
-
0
Jastrzębie
Varnsdorf
1
-
4
Chrudim
Vlašim
0
-
2
Teplice
Vlašim
0
-
2
Teplice
Vojvodina
2
-
0
Dečić
Vojvodina
2
-
0
Dečić
Warta Poznan
1
-
0
Chrobry Głogów
Warta Poznan
1
-
0
Chrobry Głogów
Xamax
2
-
1
Bulle
Xamax
2
-
1
Bulle
Zbrojovka Brno
1
-
0
Slovácko
České Budějovice
7
-
1
Viktoria Žižkov
Górnik Leczna
3
-
1
Pogoń Siedlce
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
1
-
1
Zemplín Michalovce
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
1
-
1
Zemplín Michalovce
Ruch Chorzów
1
-
4
Korona Kielce
Antwerp
2
-
0
Hoogstraten
Antwerp
2
-
0
Hoogstraten
Cracovia Kraków
2
-
1
Polonia Bytom
Cracovia Kraków
2
-
1
Polonia Bytom
Deisenhofen
2
-
2
SpVgg Unterhaching
Deisenhofen
2
-
2
SpVgg Unterhaching
ŁKS Łódź
1
-
2
Wieczysta Kraków
Paderborn II
2
-
1
Verl 1924
Paderborn II
2
-
1
Verl 1924
Viktoria Colonia
1
-
0
Bonner SC
Widzew Lódz
1
-
2
Motor Lublin
Widzew Lódz
1
-
2
Motor Lublin
ŁKS Łódź
1
-
2
Wieczysta Kraków
Magonza II
0
-
1
Schalke 04 II
Magonza II
0
-
1
Schalke 04 II
Viktoria Colonia
1
-
0
Bonner SC
1. FC Bocholt
4
-
1
Meppen 1912
1. FC Bocholt
4
-
1
Meppen 1912
Hammarby
2
-
2
Värnamo
Hammarby
2
-
2
Värnamo
Lech Poznan
Cancl.
Lechia Danzica
Lippstadt 08
1
-
3
Sportfreunde Lotte
Lippstadt 08
1
-
3
Sportfreunde Lotte
Rukh Vynnyky
4
-
0
Veres
Rukh Vynnyky
4
-
0
Veres
Zalaegerszeg
1
-
2
Honvéd
Hades
1
-
4
Genk
Hades
1
-
4
Genk
Lucerna
2
-
1
Rheindorf Altach
Lucerna
2
-
1
Rheindorf Altach
Mladá Boleslav
1
-
0
Slovan Liberec
The New Saints
2
-
1
Flint Mountain
1960 Hanau
1
-
1
Francoforte
Alloa Athletic
3
-
1
Clyde
Bayern Alzenau
2
-
2
Gonsenheim
Arka Gdynia
5
-
2
Linfield
Arka Gdynia
5
-
2
Linfield
Babelsberg 03
1
-
4
BAK 07
Balingen
0
-
1
SGV Freiberg
Balingen
0
-
1
SGV Freiberg
Beroe
Cancl.
Spartak Pleven
Brøndby
0
-
2
Vejle
Brøndby
0
-
2
Vejle
Dundee United
2
-
0
Annan Athletic
Dundee United
2
-
0
Annan Athletic
Düren Merzenich
1
-
0
Eintracht Hohkeppel
Düren Merzenich
1
-
0
Eintracht Hohkeppel
Edinburgh City
0
-
5
Hibernian
Edinburgh City
0
-
5
Hibernian
Elfsborg
0
-
0
Fredrikstad
Elfsborg
0
-
0
Fredrikstad
H&W Welders
1
-
1
Crusaders
H&W Welders
1
-
1
Crusaders
1960 Hanau
1
-
1
Francoforte
Havelse
1
-
2
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Hobro
1
-
1
AaB
Hobro
1
-
1
AaB
Hradec Králové
1
-
1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Hradec Králové
1
-
1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Hünfelder SV
0
-
5
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Hünfelder SV
0
-
5
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Utrecht II
1
-
2
Rödinghausen
Mechelen
2
-
1
Beerschot
Kickers Offenbach
3
-
1
Schott Mainz
Köln II
3
-
3
TSV Steinbach
Krumovgrad
-
Montana
Kufstein
0
-
3
Bayern Monaco II
Kufstein
0
-
3
Bayern Monaco II
Köln II
3
-
3
TSV Steinbach
Oadby Town
Cancl.
Punjab
Kickers Offenbach
3
-
1
Schott Mainz
Quick Boys
Cancl.
DOVO
Quierschied
0
-
6
Saarbrücken
Randers
2
-
3
Nordsjælland
SGS Essen
0
-
5
Rot Weiss Essen
SGS Essen
0
-
5
Rot Weiss Essen
Slavia Praga
1
-
1
FK Pardubice
Slavia Praga
1
-
1
FK Pardubice
Slavia Sofia
1
-
0
Belasitsa
Quierschied
0
-
6
Saarbrücken
Havelse
1
-
2
Borussia Mönchengladbach II
Terwolde
Cancl.
Go Ahead Eagles
Türkgücü Munich
0
-
1
Landsberg
Türkgücü Munich
0
-
1
Landsberg
Utrecht II
1
-
2
Rödinghausen
Westerlo
-
RFC Seraing
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Cancl.
SKRA Częstochowa
Anderlecht
2
-
1
Dender
Anderlecht
2
-
1
Dender
Airbus UK
1
-
0
1874 Northwich
Ashton Town
2
-
3
Chorley
Eintracht Bamberg
0
-
5
Greuther Fürth
Brechin City
0
-
3
Forfar Athletic
Brechin City
0
-
3
Forfar Athletic
Cardiff MU
2
-
2
Carmarthen Town
CS Strollers
0
-
0
Stenhousemuir
Clachnacuddin
0
-
2
Inverness CT
Clachnacuddin
0
-
2
Inverness CT
Colwyn Bay
0
-
2
Llanrwst United
Drochtersen / Assel
5
-
2
Bersenbrück
Drochtersen / Assel
5
-
2
Bersenbrück
East Fife
0
-
0
Raith Rovers
East Fife
0
-
0
Raith Rovers
Eintracht Bamberg
0
-
5
Greuther Fürth
FC Gießen
7
-
2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Falkirk
3
-
2
Dumbarton
FC Gießen
7
-
2
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Huntly
0
-
2
St. Johnstone
Huntly
0
-
2
St. Johnstone
Komárno
1
-
1
Újpest
Komárno
1
-
1
Újpest
Montrose
3
-
1
Banks O' Dee
Montrose
3
-
1
Banks O' Dee
Preußen Münster II
0
-
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Preußen Münster II
0
-
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Sparta Praga
3
-
1
AIK
Sparta Praga
3
-
1
AIK
Strathspey Thistle
3
-
2
Buckie Thistle
Tyumen
2
-
1
Torpedo Miass
GAIS
3
-
1
Vendsyssel
GAIS
3
-
1
Vendsyssel
Arminia Bielefeld
3
-
1
ASC Dortmund
Arminia Bielefeld
3
-
1
ASC Dortmund
Broxburn Athletic
1
-
1
Stirling Albion
Broxburn Athletic
1
-
1
Stirling Albion
Knokke
1
-
1
Club Brugge
Knokke
1
-
1
Club Brugge
Pontypridd United
Cancl.
Bridgend Street
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
0
-
3
Hannover 96
Ramlingen / Ehlershausen
0
-
3
Hannover 96
Salisburgo
Cancl.
Panathinaikos
Salisburgo
Cancl.
Panathinaikos
Aarau
3
-
3
Kriens
Aarau
3
-
3
Kriens
Airdrieonians
4
-
0
Albion Rovers
Airdrieonians
4
-
0
Albion Rovers
Arbroath
1
-
3
Dundee
Arbroath
1
-
3
Dundee
Berwick Rangers
0
-
3
Bonnyrigg Rose
Berwick Rangers
0
-
3
Bonnyrigg Rose
CSKA Mosca
2
-
1
Shinnik
CSKA Mosca
2
-
1
Shinnik
Cliftonville
1
-
2
Caernarfon Town
Cliftonville
1
-
2
Caernarfon Town
Coburg
?
-
?
Großbardorf 1923
Elfsborg
0
-
0
Fredrikstad
Emley AFC
0
-
5
Huddersfield Town
Emley AFC
0
-
5
Huddersfield Town
FCV Farul Constanţa
1
-
2
Petrocub Hînceşti
FCV Farul Constanţa
1
-
2
Petrocub Hînceşti
FCV Farul Constanţa
1
-
2
Petrocub Hînceşti
Formartine United
0
-
0
Peterhead
Formartine United
0
-
0
Peterhead
Greenock Morton
1
-
0
Queen of the South
Hartberg
0
-
0
WSPG Wels
Hartberg
0
-
0
WSPG Wels
Hessen Kassel
2
-
1
Baunatal
Jong Excelsior
0
-
6
Sparta
Hessen Kassel
2
-
1
Baunatal
Krylya Sovetov
1
-
2
KAMAZ
Larne FC
2
-
1
Bala Town
Larne FC
2
-
1
Bala Town
Losanna
Cancl.
Yverdon Sport
Losanna
Cancl.
Yverdon Sport
Lauwe
0
-
5
Kortrijk
Greenock Morton
1
-
0
Queen of the South
Tatran Prešov
4
-
1
Pohronie
Schwaben Augsburg
1
-
2
Heimstetten
Schwaben Augsburg
1
-
2
Heimstetten
Unia Solec Kujawski
1
-
8
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Spartans
0
-
0
Livingston
Spartans
0
-
0
Livingston
Stadtwerke Bruck/Mur
Cancl.
Leoben
Teutonia Ottensen
0
-
2
ETSV Hamburg
Teutonia Ottensen
0
-
2
ETSV Hamburg
Tienen
0
-
6
Sint-Truiden
Tienen
0
-
6
Sint-Truiden
Tyumen
2
-
1
Torpedo Miass
Waren
0
-
4
Hansa Rostock
Waren
0
-
4
Hansa Rostock
Lauwe
0
-
5
Kortrijk
CSKA Sofia
2
-
1
CSMS Iaşi
CSKA Sofia
2
-
1
CSMS Iaşi
Raków Czestochowa
5
-
1
Stal Rzeszów
Raków Czestochowa
5
-
1
Stal Rzeszów
Aubel
0
-
5
Standard Liege
Aubel
0
-
5
Standard Liege
Austria Vienna
0
-
0
DAC Dunajska Streda
Austria Vienna
0
-
0
DAC Dunajska Streda
Bábolna
0
-
9
Fehérvár
Den Bosch
2
-
1
AEK Larnaca
Etar
0
-
1
Nesebar
Fratria
1
-
2
Dobrudzha 1919
Győri ETO
3
-
0
MŠK Žilina
Győri ETO
3
-
0
MŠK Žilina
Krylya Sovetov
1
-
2
KAMAZ
Ludogorets II
1
-
2
Dunav 2010
FK Metalist Kharkiv
3
-
1
Minai
Mjällby
2
-
2
Hvidovre
Mjällby
2
-
2
Hvidovre
Neftekhimik
2
-
0
Sokol Saratov
Neftekhimik
2
-
0
Sokol Saratov
Oranje Wit
1
-
6
Dordrecht
Partizani Tirana
0
-
0
Llapi Podujevë
Primorje
1
-
5
MTK
Primorje
1
-
5
MTK
Salisburgo
3
-
0
SpVgg Unterhaching
Salisburgo
3
-
0
SpVgg Unterhaching
Sigma Olomouc II
2
-
3
Skalica
Sigma Olomouc II
2
-
3
Skalica
Slavia Sofia
1
-
0
Belasitsa
Sturm Graz
2
-
2
Admira
Sturm Graz
2
-
2
Admira
Bischofshofen
1
-
3
First Vienna
Bischofshofen
1
-
3
First Vienna
Dinamo Bucarest
4
-
3
Domžale
Komárov
3
-
1
FK Pardubice
Komárov
3
-
1
FK Pardubice
Levski Sofia
5
-
0
Septemvri Sofia
Levski Sofia
5
-
0
Septemvri Sofia
Shakhtar Donetsk
4
-
1
Sarajevo
Shkëndija Tetovo
4
-
0
Drita
Voitsberg
1
-
7
UTA Arad
Botev Plovdiv II
4
-
0
Maritsa Plovdiv
CFR Cluj
1
-
0
Slovan Bratislava
CFR Cluj
1
-
0
Slovan Bratislava
Diósgyőr
5
-
0
Putnok
Debrecen
6
-
3
Cigánd SE
Debrecen
6
-
3
Cigánd SE
Diósgyőr
5
-
0
Putnok
Krasnodar
2
-
0
Dynamo Makhachkala
Ludogorets
4
-
1
CS U Craiova
Ludogorets
4
-
1
CS U Craiova
Malženice
0
-
2
Zlaté Moravce
Malženice
0
-
2
Zlaté Moravce
Baník Ostrava
1
-
2
Pogon Stettino
Vojvodina
3
-
2
FC Noah
Vojvodina
3
-
2
FC Noah
Pinkafeld
1
-
8
Grazer AK
Pinkafeld
1
-
8
Grazer AK
Merelbeke
0
-
5
Gent
Merelbeke
0
-
5
Gent
Rijeka
1
-
0
Koper
Neeroeteren
0
-
9
Patro Eisden
Liptovský Mikuláš
3
-
1
Ružomberok
Liptovský Mikuláš
3
-
1
Ružomberok
Mazatlán
1
-
1
Culiacan
CDSC Cruz Azul
1
-
0
América de Cali
CDSC Cruz Azul
1
-
0
América de Cali
Radomlje
Cancl.
Paksi SE
UTA Arad
Cancl.
Napredak
Katowice
1
-
3
Hutnik Kraków
Katowice
1
-
3
Hutnik Kraków
Lokomotiv Mosca
0
-
1
Rodina Moskva
Eichede
-
Amburgo II
Eichede
-
Amburgo II
Kalmar
1
-
0
Kolding IF
Silkeborg
2
-
2
Haugesund
Tasmania 1973
0
-
7
Hertha Berlino II
Tasmania 1973
0
-
7
Hertha Berlino II
Ansbach 09
1
-
1
Ingolstadt II
Ansbach 09
1
-
1
Ingolstadt II
Backnang
0
-
3
Stuttgarter Kickers
Backnang
0
-
3
Stuttgarter Kickers
Germania Egestorf
Cancl.
Werder Brema II
Eintracht Trier 05
0
-
2
07 Elversberg
Eintracht Trier 05
0
-
2
07 Elversberg
Germania Egestorf
Cancl.
Werder Brema II
Heeslinger SC
0
-
2
Eintracht Norderstedt
Heeslinger SC
0
-
2
Eintracht Norderstedt
Luckenwalde
0
-
0
Eilenburg
Luckenwalde
0
-
0
Eilenburg
Radomlje
Cancl.
Paksi SE
Schweinfurt 05
1
-
1
Eintracht Francoforte II
Schweinfurt 05
1
-
1
Eintracht Francoforte II
UTA Arad
Cancl.
Napredak
Wiedenbrück
2
-
0
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Wiedenbrück
2
-
0
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Illertissen
0
-
2
Homburg Saar
Illertissen
0
-
2
Homburg Saar
Aubstadt
-
Chemie Leipzig
Aubstadt
-
Chemie Leipzig
Dornbreite Lübeck
2
-
7
Lübeck
Dornbreite Lübeck
2
-
7
Lübeck
Häcken
4
-
2
Halmstad
Preussen 06 Munster
0
-
0
Gievenbeck
Preussen 06 Munster
0
-
0
Gievenbeck
Silkeborg
2
-
2
Haugesund
Dinamo Mosca
0
-
3
Akhmat Grozny
Dinamo Mosca
0
-
3
Akhmat Grozny
Lokomotiv Mosca
0
-
1
Rodina Moskva
SpVgg Unterhaching
1
-
2
Schalding-Heining
SpVgg Unterhaching
1
-
2
Schalding-Heining
Hankofen-Hailing
-
Vilzing
Hankofen-Hailing
-
Vilzing
Jablonec
Cancl.
CS U Craiova
Jablonec
2
-
3
Botoşani
Jablonec
Cancl.
CS U Craiova
Jablonec
2
-
3
Botoşani
Radomlje
2
-
2
AS FC Buzău
Radomlje
2
-
2
AS FC Buzău
Hebar 1918
1
-
6
Paksi SE
Hebar 1918
1
-
6
Paksi SE
Spartak Subotica
1
-
2
APOEL
Spartak Subotica
1
-
2
APOEL
Alianza Lima
1
-
1
Sporting Cristal
Alianza Lima
1
-
1
Sporting Cristal
CSMS Iaşi
-
Radnički Niš
Radnički Kragujevac
-
Dečić
SKA-Energiya
-
Baltika
Thun
-
Baden
Wattens
-
Górnik Zabrze
Khimki
-
Veles
Khimki
-
Veles
Sigma Olomouc II
-
Považská Bystrica
Sigma Olomouc II
-
Považská Bystrica
Copenaghen
-
Hillerød
Copenaghen
-
Hillerød
OB
-
B 93
OB
-
B 93
Magdeburg
-
BFC Dynamo
Magdeburg
-
BFC Dynamo
CSMS Iaşi
-
Radnički Niš
Radnički Kragujevac
-
Dečić
SKA-Energiya
-
Baltika
Thun
-
Baden
Young Boys
-
Xamax
Zenit San Pietroburgo
-
Soci
Yenisey
-
Zenit Penza
Yenisey
-
Zenit Penza
Zenit San Pietroburgo
-
Soci
Khimki
-
Arsenal Tula
Khimki
-
Arsenal Tula
LASK Linz
-
CFR Cluj
LASK Linz
-
CFR Cluj
Young Boys
-
Xamax
Opava
-
Nieciecza
Opava
-
Nieciecza
Rheindorf Altach
-
Stoccarda II
Amstetten
-
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Amstetten
-
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Rheindorf Altach
-
Stoccarda II
Wattens
-
Górnik Zabrze
Blau-Weiß Linz
-
Monaco TSV 1860
Blau-Weiß Linz
-
Monaco TSV 1860
Reichenau
-
Botoşani
Reichenau
-
Botoşani
St. Pölten
-
Sparta Praha II
St. Pölten
-
Sparta Praha II
Verl 1924
-
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Verl 1924
-
Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Voitsberg
-
Tillmitsch
Nijlen
-
Union Saint-Gilloise
Nijlen
-
Union Saint-Gilloise
Voitsberg
-
Tillmitsch
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
CS Strollers
-
Bonnyrigg Rose
CS Strollers
-
Bonnyrigg Rose
Cove Rangers
-
Dunfermline Athletic
Cove Rangers
-
Dunfermline Athletic
Crusaders
-
Airdrieonians
Crusaders
-
Airdrieonians
East Fife
-
Queen's Park
East Fife
-
Queen's Park
East Kilbride
-
Ayr United
East Kilbride
-
Ayr United
Hurlford United
-
Stranraer
Hurlford United
-
Stranraer
Moyola Park
-
Linfield
Moyola Park
-
Linfield
Preston Athletic
-
Hamilton Academical
Preston Athletic
-
Hamilton Academical
Forres Mechanics
-
Elgin City
Forres Mechanics
-
Elgin City
Greenock Morton
-
Alloa Athletic
Kelty Hearts
-
Livingston
Kelty Hearts
-
Livingston
Greenock Morton
-
Alloa Athletic
Gretna 2008
-
Annan Athletic
Gretna 2008
-
Annan Athletic
Botev Plovdiv
-
Krumovgrad
Chrobry Głogów
-
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Cracovia Kraków
-
Radomiak Radom
Go Ahead Eagles
-
Telstar
Jagiellonia Bialystok
-
Miedź Legnica
Duisburg
-
Hibernian
Mladá Boleslav
-
Energie Cottbus
Odra Opole
-
Kalisz
Podbrezová
-
Komárno
Pohronie
-
Zbrojovka Brno
Radomlje
-
Hajduk Spalato
Raków Czestochowa
-
Puszcza Niepołomice
Ruch Chorzów
-
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Skalica
-
Vyškov
Slavia Sofia
-
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Zagłębie Lubin II
-
Baník Ostrava II
Zemplín Michalovce
-
Liptovský Mikuláš
Lechia Danzica
-
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Lechia Danzica
-
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Bayern Alzenau
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Botev Plovdiv
-
Krumovgrad
Cracovia Kraków
-
Radomiak Radom
Duisburg
-
Hibernian
Go Ahead Eagles
-
Telstar
Jagiellonia Bialystok
-
Miedź Legnica
Zemplín Michalovce
-
Liptovský Mikuláš
Mladá Boleslav
-
Energie Cottbus
Odra Opole
-
Kalisz
Podbrezová
-
Komárno
Pohronie
-
Zbrojovka Brno
Radomlje
-
Hajduk Spalato
Raków Czestochowa
-
Puszcza Niepołomice
Ruch Chorzów
-
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Skalica
-
Vyškov
Slavia Sofia
-
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Zagłębie Lubin II
-
Baník Ostrava II
Wolfsberger AC
-
Leoben
MŠK Žilina
-
FC Košice
MŠK Žilina
-
FC Košice
FCV Farul Constanţa
-
Petrocub Hînceşti
FCV Farul Constanţa
-
Petrocub Hînceşti
Kecskeméti TE
-
Rukh Vynnyky
Kecskeméti TE
-
Rukh Vynnyky
České Budějovice
-
Vysočina Jihlava
FK Pardubice
-
Dukla Praga
FK Pardubice
-
Dukla Praga
Ružomberok
-
Zlín
Ružomberok
-
Zlín
Sigma Olomouc
-
Trenčín
Sigma Olomouc
-
Trenčín
Wolfsberger AC
-
Leoben
České Budějovice
-
Vysočina Jihlava
Chrobry Głogów
-
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Zwickau
-
Viktoria Žižkov
Jablonec
-
Osijek
Jablonec
-
Osijek
Olimpija Ljubljana
-
Sarajevo
Olimpija Ljubljana
-
Sarajevo
PAOK
-
AEK Larnaca
PAOK
-
AEK Larnaca
SSVg Velbert
-
Schalke 04
SSVg Velbert
-
Schalke 04
Zwickau
-
Viktoria Žižkov
Bayern Alzenau
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Dinamo Mosca
-
Partizan Belgrad
Dinamo Mosca
-
Partizan Belgrad
Preussen 06 Munster
-
Kickers Emden
Preussen 06 Munster
-
Kickers Emden
Türkgücü Munich
-
Dachau
Türkgücü Munich
-
Dachau
ASC Dortmund
-
Borussia Dortmund II
ASC Dortmund
-
Borussia Dortmund II
Patro Eisden
-
Sint-Truiden
Patro Eisden
-
Sint-Truiden
Vreden
-
Rödinghausen
Vreden
-
Rödinghausen
Heist
-
OH Leuven
Heist
-
OH Leuven
Nieuwenhoorn
-
Sparta
Nieuwenhoorn
-
Sparta
Broxburn Athletic
-
Edinburgh City
Broxburn Athletic
-
Edinburgh City
Alfreton Town
Cancl.
Huddersfield Town
Alfreton Town
Cancl.
Huddersfield Town
Montrose
-
Raith Rovers
Montrose
-
Raith Rovers
Midtjylland
-
AGF
Spartak Subotica
-
GFK Sloboda Užice
Universitatea Cluj
-
Diósgyőr
Wisla Plock
-
Znicz Pruszków
Piast Gliwice
-
Karviná
Piast Gliwice
-
Karviná
Midtjylland
-
AGF
Spartak Subotica
-
GFK Sloboda Užice
Universitatea Cluj
-
Diósgyőr
Wisla Plock
-
Znicz Pruszków
Bohemians 1905
-
Paksi SE
Bohemians 1905
-
Paksi SE
Traiskirchen
-
Stripfing
Traiskirchen
-
Stripfing
Strasburgo
-
Monaco TSV 1860
Strasburgo
-
Monaco TSV 1860
Ansbach 09
-
Norimberga
Ansbach 09
-
Norimberga
CSKA Mosca
-
OFK Belgrado
CSKA Mosca
-
OFK Belgrado
Cove Rangers
-
Banks O' Dee
Cove Rangers
-
Banks O' Dee
Bishop's Cleeve
-
Cheltenham Town
Bulle
-
Stade Nyonnais
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
-
Oldenburg 1897
Kufstein
-
Winterthur
Losanna
-
Étoile Carouge
Losanna
-
Sporting Braga
Lucerna
-
Sciaffusa
Stella Rossa
-
Soci
Sion
-
Grasshopper
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
-
Sporting Braga
UTA Arad
-
Železničar Pančevo
Universitatea Cluj
-
Slovan Liberec
Viktoria Colonia
-
Paderborn 07
Weiz
-
Kapfenberger SV
Bravo
-
MTK
Bravo
-
MTK
CSKA Sofia
-
Maccabi Petah Tikva
CSKA Sofia
-
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Fehérvár
-
Ajka
Fehérvár
-
Ajka
Köln II
-
Kickers Offenbach
Köln II
-
Kickers Offenbach
Ajax
-
Zwolle
Ajax
-
Zwolle
Ayr United
-
Celtic
Bishop's Cleeve
-
Cheltenham Town
Bulle
-
Stade Nyonnais
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden
-
Oldenburg 1897
Stella Rossa
-
Soci
Horsens
-
Vendsyssel
Horsens
-
Vendsyssel
Kufstein
-
Winterthur
Losanna
-
Étoile Carouge
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
-
Sporting Braga
Lucerna
-
Sciaffusa
ZFC Meuselwitz
-
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Weiz
-
Kapfenberger SV
Sion
-
Grasshopper
SønderjyskE
-
Hobro
SønderjyskE
-
Hobro
Wattens
-
Vaduz
Universitatea Cluj
-
Slovan Liberec
UTA Arad
-
Železničar Pančevo
Viktoria Colonia
-
Paderborn 07
Wattens
-
Vaduz
Sparta Praga
-
Spartak Trnava
Sparta Praga
-
Spartak Trnava
ZFC Meuselwitz
-
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
-
St. Pölten
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
-
St. Pölten
LASK Linz
-
České Budějovice
LASK Linz
-
České Budějovice
Losanna
-
Sporting Braga
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
-
Colonia
Sportfreunde Siegen 1899
-
Colonia
CSKA Sofia
-
Radnički Niš
CSKA Sofia
-
Radnički Niš
Dinamo Bucarest
-
Bistrica
Dinamo Bucarest
-
Bistrica
Zenit San Pietroburgo
-
Talleres Córdoba
Zenit San Pietroburgo
-
Talleres Córdoba
Voitsberg
-
Grazer AK
HO Kalken
-
Gent
HO Kalken
-
Gent
Krems
-
First Vienna
Krems
-
First Vienna
Voitsberg
-
Grazer AK
Lancaster City
-
Fylde
Parkgate
-
Rotherham United
Parkgate
-
Rotherham United
Penrith AFC
-
Carlisle United
Penrith AFC
-
Carlisle United
Ballymena United
-
Ards
Ballymena United
-
Ards
Lancaster City
-
Fylde
Melksham Town
-
Bristol Rovers
Melksham Town
-
Bristol Rovers
Newcastle Town
-
Port Vale
Newcastle Town
-
Port Vale
Ayr United
-
Celtic
Antwerp
-
Mechelen
Beroe
-
Krumovgrad
Chrobry Głogów
-
Miedź Legnica
Cracovia Kraków
-
Omónia Nicosia
DAC Dunajska Streda
-
Vyškov
Dukla Banská Bystrica
-
Zlaté Moravce
Dynamo Makhachkala
-
Chayka
Fakel
-
Arsenal Tula
Fortuna Colonia
-
Francoforte
Fortuna Sittard
-
Helmond Sport
Katowice
-
Odra Opole
Gent
-
Deinze
Győri ETO
-
Honvéd
Komárno
-
Pohronie
Lech Poznan
-
Dundee
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
-
Botev Vratsa
Monaco
-
Servette
Motherwell
-
Livingston
Motor Lublin
-
Resovia Rzeszów
Nürnberg II
-
Schwaben Augsburg
Podbrezová
-
Zbrojovka Brno
Porto
-
Varzim
Puszcza Niepołomice
-
Polonia Bytom
La Louvière
-
Rochefort
Radnički Kragujevac
-
Sloga Doboj
Raków Czestochowa
-
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Raków Czestochowa
-
Wieczysta Kraków
Rot Weiss Erfurt
-
Hertha BSC
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Hajduk Spalato
Spartak Subotica
-
Arsenal Tivat
Spartans
-
Montrose
Stal Rzeszów
-
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Stenhousemuir
-
Cowdenbeath
Thun
-
Zurigo
Thun
-
Yverdon Sport
Torpedo Mosca
-
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
Vasas
-
Újpest
Vitória Guimarães
-
Trofense
Widzew Lódz
-
Baník Ostrava
Xamax
-
Delémont
Zemplín Michalovce
-
FC Košice
ŁKS Łódź
-
Stal Mielec
Dinamo Mosca
-
Rodina Moskva
Dinamo Mosca
-
Rodina Moskva
Slavia Praha II
-
Příbram
Slavia Praha II
-
Příbram
Bregenz
-
Rheindorf Altach
Prostějov
-
Zlínsko
Prostějov
-
Zlínsko
Bregenz
-
Rheindorf Altach
Varnsdorf
-
Ústí nad Labem
Varnsdorf
-
Ústí nad Labem
Brühl
-
Wil
Chrudim
-
Dukla Praga
Chrudim
-
Dukla Praga
Gorica
-
Hebar 1918
Gorica
-
Hebar 1918
Hradec Králové
-
Sparta Praha II
Hradec Králové
-
Sparta Praha II
Kecskeméti TE
-
Slaven Koprivnica
Kecskeméti TE
-
Slaven Koprivnica
Liefering
-
Bischofshofen
Liefering
-
Bischofshofen
Líšeň
-
Skalica
Monaco
-
Servette
Olimpija Ljubljana
-
Slovácko
Olimpija Ljubljana
-
Slovácko
Petržalka
-
Sigma Olomouc II
Petržalka
-
Sigma Olomouc II
Sigma Olomouc
-
MŠK Žilina
Sigma Olomouc
-
MŠK Žilina
Teplice
-
Chemnitzer
Teplice
-
Chemnitzer
Vlašim
-
Táborsko
Vlašim
-
Táborsko
Warta Poznan
-
Baník Ostrava II
Warta Poznan
-
Baník Ostrava II
De Treffers
-
De Graafschap
De Treffers
-
De Graafschap
Genk
-
Sporting Charleroi
Genk
-
Sporting Charleroi
Raków Czestochowa
-
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Telstar
-
ADO '20
Telstar
-
ADO '20
Thun
-
Yverdon Sport
Watford
-
Reading
Watford
-
Reading
Duisburg
-
Volendam
Hartberg
-
Lafnitz
Hartberg
-
Lafnitz
FC Helsingør
-
HB Køge
FC Helsingør
-
HB Køge
Lyngby
-
Hvidovre
Lyngby
-
Hvidovre
Duisburg
-
Volendam
Næstved
-
Hillerød
Næstved
-
Hillerød
OB
-
AaB
OB
-
AaB
Waalwijk
-
Den Bosch
Vejle
-
Fredericia
Vejle
-
Fredericia
Waalwijk
-
Den Bosch
Holyport
-
Maidenhead United
Holyport
-
Maidenhead United
Katwijk
-
AZ II
Katwijk
-
AZ II
1860 Rosenheim
-
Wacker Burghausen
1960 Hanau
-
Kickers Offenbach
Rot Weiss Ahlen
-
Bochum
Arminia Bielefeld
-
1. FC Bocholt
Arminia Bielefeld
-
1. FC Bocholt
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
-
Magonza II
Bamber Bridge
-
Fleetwood Town
Dukla Banská Bystrica
-
Zlaté Moravce
Beroe
-
Krumovgrad
Bersenbrück
-
Osnabrück
Bersenbrück
-
Osnabrück
Brühl
-
Wil
Cercle Brugge
-
AEK Larnaca
Cercle Brugge
-
AEK Larnaca
Chester
-
Stockport County
Chester
-
Stockport County
Chrobry Głogów
-
Miedź Legnica
Club Brugge
-
AEK Atene
Club Brugge
-
AEK Atene
DAC Dunajska Streda
-
Vyškov
Dunfermline Athletic
-
St. Mirren
Dynamo Makhachkala
-
Chayka
Erzgebirge Aue
-
Glenavon
Porto
-
Varzim
Fakel
-
Arsenal Tula
Fortuna Colonia
-
Francoforte
Katowice
-
Odra Opole
Gent
-
Deinze
Groene Ster
-
Roda
Groene Ster
-
Roda
Grunwald
-
Türkgücü Munich
Grunwald
-
Türkgücü Munich
Hallescher FC
-
Alemannia Aachen
Hallescher FC
-
Alemannia Aachen
1960 Hanau
-
Kickers Offenbach
Hannover 96
-
Verl 1924
Hannover 96
-
Verl 1924
Ingolstadt 04
-
Eichstätt
Ingolstadt 04
-
Eichstätt
Jahn Ratisbona
-
Ried
Komárno
-
Pohronie
Krefeld-Fischeln
Cancl.
Duisburg
Krefeld-Fischeln
Cancl.
Duisburg
ŁKS Łódź
-
Stal Mielec
Líšeň
-
Skalica
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
-
Botev Vratsa
Lokomotive Leipzig
-
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Lokomotive Leipzig
-
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Zemplín Michalovce
-
FC Košice
Motor Lublin
-
Resovia Rzeszów
Nürnberg II
-
Schwaben Augsburg
Opava
-
Slask Breslavia
Podbrezová
-
Zbrojovka Brno
Puszcza Niepołomice
-
Polonia Bytom
Radnički Kragujevac
-
Sloga Doboj
Raków Czestochowa
-
Wieczysta Kraków
Rapperswil-Jona
-
San Gallo
Rapperswil-Jona
-
San Gallo
Jahn Ratisbona
-
Ried
1860 Rosenheim
-
Wacker Burghausen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
-
Bochum
Stal Rzeszów
-
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Hajduk Spalato
Fortuna Sittard
-
Helmond Sport
Spartak Subotica
-
Arsenal Tivat
Spartans
-
Montrose
Stenhousemuir
-
Cowdenbeath
Stranraer
-
Portadown
Stranraer
-
Portadown
Thun
-
Zurigo
Torpedo Mosca
-
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
Twente
-
Sint-Truiden
Twente
-
Sint-Truiden
Utrecht
-
Silkeborg
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
-
Magonza II
Vitória Guimarães
-
Trofense
Widzew Lódz
-
Baník Ostrava
Xamax
-
Delémont
Ansbach 09
-
ATSV Erlangen
Ansbach 09
-
ATSV Erlangen
Dinamo Mosca
-
OFK Belgrado
Dordrecht
-
Feyenoord
Dordrecht
-
Feyenoord
Dinamo Mosca
-
OFK Belgrado
Excelsior Maassluis
-
Sparta
Excelsior Maassluis
-
Sparta
Racing Waregem
-
Zulte-Waregem
Racing Waregem
-
Zulte-Waregem
Broxburn Athletic
-
Bonnyrigg Rose
Broxburn Athletic
-
Bonnyrigg Rose
Accrington Stanley
-
Blackburn Rovers
Erzgebirge Aue
-
Glenavon
Falkirk
-
Alloa Athletic
Falkirk
-
Alloa Athletic
Kuchl
-
Salisburgo
Kuchl
-
Salisburgo
Lens
-
Kortrijk
Lens
-
Kortrijk
Matlock Town
-
Chesterfield
Quick Boys
-
Excelsior
Quick Boys
-
Excelsior
La Louvière
-
Rochefort
Raith Rovers
-
Inverness CT
Raith Rovers
-
Inverness CT
Stenhousemuir
Cancl.
Falkirk
Sturm Graz
-
Domžale
Sturm Graz
-
Domžale
Swindon Supermarine
-
Swindon Town
Swindon Supermarine
-
Swindon Town
Vejle
-
Weiche Flensburg
Vejle
-
Weiche Flensburg
Waldgirmes
-
TSV Steinbach
Waldgirmes
-
TSV Steinbach
Zelzate
-
Lokeren-Temse
Zelzate
-
Lokeren-Temse
Austria Vienna
-
Paksi SE
Austria Vienna
-
Paksi SE
Holstein Kiel
-
B 93
Holstein Kiel
-
B 93
Uerdingen 05
-
Venlo
Uerdingen 05
-
Venlo
Austria Salisburgo
-
Zwickau
Alfreton Town
-
Sheffield Wednesday
Alfreton Town
-
Sheffield Wednesday
Arbroath
-
St. Johnstone
Arbroath
-
St. Johnstone
Austria Salisburgo
-
Zwickau
Badshot Lea
-
Aldershot Town
Badshot Lea
-
Aldershot Town
Bamber Bridge
-
Fleetwood Town
Basilea
-
Górnik Zabrze
Basilea
-
Górnik Zabrze
Brora Rangers
-
Ross County
Brora Rangers
-
Ross County
Buckie Thistle
-
Elgin City
Buckie Thistle
-
Elgin City
Chorley
-
Bradford City
Chorley
-
Bradford City
Coleraine
-
H&W Welders
Coleraine
-
H&W Welders
Colne
-
Altrincham
Colne
-
Altrincham
Dartford
-
Charlton Athletic
Dartford
-
Charlton Athletic
Dinamo Bucarest
-
Hirnyk
Dinamo Bucarest
-
Hirnyk
Dunfermline Athletic
-
St. Mirren
East Kilbride
-
Edinburgh City
East Kilbride
-
Edinburgh City
Forfar Athletic
-
Formartine United
Forfar Athletic
-
Formartine United
Glenafton Athletic
-
Partick Thistle
Glenafton Athletic
-
Partick Thistle
Greenock Morton
-
Annan Athletic
Greuther Fürth
-
FK Pardubice
Greuther Fürth
-
FK Pardubice
Guiseley
-
Huddersfield Town
Guiseley
-
Huddersfield Town
Kendal Town
-
Morecambe
Kendal Town
-
Morecambe
Kidsgrove Athletic
-
Port Vale
Kidsgrove Athletic
-
Port Vale
Linfield
-
Galway
Linfield
-
Galway
Matlock Town
-
Chesterfield
Greenock Morton
-
Annan Athletic
Motherwell
-
Livingston
Opava
-
Slask Breslavia
PAOK
-
Hibernian
PAOK
-
Hibernian
Utrecht
-
Silkeborg
Walton & Hersham
-
Wealdstone
Walton & Hersham
-
Wealdstone
Bahlinger SC
-
Saarbrücken
Bahlinger SC
-
Saarbrücken
Rot Weiss Erfurt
-
Hertha BSC
Rapid Vienna
-
Slavia Praga
Rapid Vienna
-
Slavia Praga
Würzburger Kickers
-
Greuther Furth II
Würzburger Kickers
-
Greuther Furth II
Górnik Zabrze
-
Panathinaikos
Górnik Zabrze
-
Panathinaikos
Levski Sofia
-
Arda Kardzhali
Levski Sofia
-
Arda Kardzhali
Admira
-
Fenerbahce
Antwerp
-
Mechelen
Győri ETO
-
Honvéd
Lech Poznan
-
Dundee
Sturm Graz
-
Rukh Vynnyky
Sturm Graz
-
Rukh Vynnyky
Vasas
-
Újpest
Lugano
-
Aarau
Lugano
-
Aarau
Admira
-
Fenerbahce
Cracovia Kraków
-
Omónia Nicosia
Go Ahead Eagles
-
Omniworld
Mladá Boleslav
-
Zaglebie Lubin
Queen's Park
-
Kilmarnock
Torpedo Mosca
-
Chelyabinsk
Bohemians 1905
-
Lokomotiva Zagabria
Go Ahead Eagles
-
Omniworld
Mladá Boleslav
-
Zaglebie Lubin
Queen's Park
-
Kilmarnock
Torpedo Mosca
-
Chelyabinsk
Crusaders
-
Salford City
Crusaders
-
Salford City
Finn Harps
-
Cliftonville
Finn Harps
-
Cliftonville
Bohemians 1905
-
Lokomotiva Zagabria
Rubin Kazan'
-
Yenisey
Rubin Kazan'
-
Yenisey
CSKA Mosca
-
Partizan Belgrad
CSKA Mosca
-
Partizan Belgrad