Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notizie
Diretta
31
Oggi
Leghe
Campionati Nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Altre leghe...
Campionati Internazionali
Europa
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
Supercoppa Europea
Asia
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Sud America
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Altre leghe...
Nazionale
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Confederations Cup
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Altre leghe...
Featured match:
Serie A
vs
Hellas Verona
Inter
Leghe Germania
Bundesliga
2. Bundesliga
DFB Pokal
Super cup
3. Liga
Regionalliga Nordost
Regionalliga Nord
Regionalliga Südwest
Regionalliga West
Regionalliga Bayern
Oberliga Mittelrhein
Oberliga Westfalen
Oberliga Nordost-Süd
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
Oberliga Bremen
Oberliga Nordost-Nord
Oberliga Hamburg
Oberliga Niedersachsen
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
Oberliga Hessen
Oberliga Niederrhein
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar
Oberliga Bayern Nord
Oberliga Bayern Süd
Frauen Bundesliga
2. Frauen Bundesliga
Frauen DFB Pokal
U19 Bundesliga
DFB Junioren Pokal
DFB Pokal
Germania 2023/2024
Girone:
««
«
1st Round
1st Round
2nd Round
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Bersenbrück
0
-
7
Borussia M'gladbach
Saarbrücken
2
-
1
Karlsruhe
Sandhausen
3
Pen
4-2
3
Hannover 96
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
-
3
Schalke 04
Balingen
0
-
4
Stoccarda
Carl Zeiss Jena
0
-
5
Hertha BSC
Atlas Delmenhorst
0
-
5
St. Pauli
Gütersloh
0
-
2
Holstein Kiel
Oberneuland
1
-
9
Norimberga
Schott Mainz
1
-
6
Borussia Dortmund
Teutonia Ottensen
0
-
8
Bayer Leverkusen
Viktoria Colonia
3
-
2
Werder Brema
Arminia Bielefeld
2
Pen
4-1
2
Bochum
07 Elversberg
0
-
1
Magonza
Hallescher FC
0
-
1
Greuther Fürth
Rostocker FC
0
-
8
Heidenheim 1846
Rot Weiss Essen
3
AET
4
Amburgo
Illertissen
1
-
3
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Lokomotive Leipzig
0
-
7
Eintracht Francoforte
Makkabi
0
-
6
Wolfsburg
Oberachern
0
-
2
Friburgo
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
0
-
5
Kaiserslautern
SpVgg Unterhaching
2
-
0
Augusta
Astoria Walldorf
0
-
4
Union Berlino
Energie Cottbus
0
-
7
Paderborn 07
Francoforte
1
Pen.
1
Hansa Rostock
Homburg Saar
3
-
0
Darmstadt 98
Jahn Ratisbona
1
-
2
Magdeburg
Lübeck
1
-
4
Hoffenheim
Osnabrück
1
AET
3
Colonia
Preussen 06 Munster
0
-
4
Bayern Monaco
Wehen Wiesbaden
2
-
3
RB Lipsia