Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notizie
Diretta
0
Oggi
Leghe
Campionati Nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Altre leghe...
Campionati Internazionali
Europa
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
Supercoppa Europea
Asia
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Sud America
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Altre leghe...
Nazionale
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Confederations Cup
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Altre leghe...
Featured match:
Europei
vs
Germania
Ungheria
Leghe Belgio
First Division A
Second Division
First Amateur Division
Third Division VFV A
Third Division VFV B
Third Division ACFF
Promotion VFV A
Promotion VFV B
Promotion ACFF A
Promotion ACFF B
Beker van Belgie
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Provincial Antwerpen
Provincial Brabant - ACFF
Provincial Brabant - VV
Provincial Hainaut
Provincial Liège
Provincial Limburg
Provincial Luxembourg
Provincial Namur
Provincial Oost-Vlaanderen
Provincial West-Vlaanderen
Reserve Pro League 1
Super League
Beker van Belgie
Belgio 2023/2024
Girone:
««
«
5th Round
1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
4th Round
5th Round
6th Round
Round of 32
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
»
»»
Dessel Sport
1
AET
2
Tongeren
Meux
4
-
1
Marloie Sport
Rupel Boom
2
-
3
Olympic Charleroi
Habay-la-Neuve
0
Pen
1-0
0
Oudenaarde
Esperanza Pelt
2
AET
2
Excelsior Virton
Harelbeke
2
AET
1
VW Hamme
Hoogstraten
3
AET
2
Belisia Bilzen
Sint-Lenaarts
1
-
0
Berchem Sport
Knokke
3
-
0
Merelbeke
Ninove
2
-
0
Roeselare Daisel
Onhaye
3
-
0
Rebecq
La Louvière
2
-
1
Sprimont
Rochefort
1
-
2
Racing Mechelen
Thes Sport
4
-
0
Hamoir
Eendracht Aalst
0
-
1
RAEC Mons
Elene-Grotenberge
4
-
3
Wezel
Lokeren-Temse
1
-
0
Warnant
RAS Monceau
2
AET
2
Ganshoren
Stade Verviétois
2
-
3
Crossing Schaerbeek
URSL Visé
2
AET
1
RUS Binche