Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nouvelles
En direct
11
Aujourd'hui
Ligues
Compétition Nationale
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Liga Sagres
Premier League
Série A
Plus de ligues...
Compétition Internationale
Europe
Ligue des champions
Ligue Europa
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Asie
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Amérique du Sud
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Plus de ligues...
Nationalement
Coupe du monde
Jeux Olympiques
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Coupe des Confédérations
Matchs amicaux
Matchs amicaux
Plus de ligues...
Featured match:
Ligue 2
vs
Dunkerque
Auxerre
Ligues République tchèque
Ligue Tchèque
2ème ligue
Coupe CMFS
Super Coupe
3ème ligue ČFL A
3ème ligue ČFL B
3ème ligue MSFL
3ème Division Division A
3ème Division Division B
3ème Division Division C
3ème Division Division D
3ème Division Division E
3ème Division Division F
Juniorská Liga
1. Liga U19
1ère ligue féminine
Liga 3 CFL
République tchèque 2019/2020
Arrondissez:
««
«
2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
»
»»
Zlínsko
0
-
0
Vyškov
Hanácká
4
-
0
Znojmo
Velké Meziříčí
3
-
2
Uherský Brod
Dolní Benešov
1
-
2
Uničov
Hlučín
0
-
4
Odra Petřkovice
Baník Ostrava II
1
-
1
Blansko
Sigma Olomouc II
8
-
0
Slovácko II
Zlín II
0
-
1
Vrchovina NM
Slovan Rosice
0
-
0
Frýdek-Místek
Jablonec II
4
-
1
Ústí nad Orlicí
Motorlet Praha
2
-
0
Slavia Karlovy Vary
Písek
0
-
1
Jiskra Domažlice
Zbuzany
3
-
0
Slovan Liberec II
Přepeře
2
-
0
Sokol Brozany
Sokol Živanice
P 1
Pen
5-3
P
Zápy
Bohemians 1905 II
1
-
2
Hradec Králové II
Dukla Praha II
5
-
1
Pardubice II
Slavia Praha II
4
-
1
Loko Vltavín
Sparta Praha II
4
-
1
Králův Dvůr
Mladá Boleslav II
7
-
0
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Teplice II
1
-
2
Slovan Velvary
Viktoria Plzeň II
1
-
0
Příbram II
Rakovník
2
-
1
Admira Praha
Táborsko
4
-
1
Sokol Hostouň
Štěchovice
2
-
0
Benešov