Amicaux Club

Obolon'-Brovar Obolon'-Brovar 1 HT 0 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
FC Karpaty Lviv FC Karpaty Lviv 0 3' 0 Nyva Ternopil' Nyva Ternopil'
Preussen Münster Preussen Münster - Münster 08 Münster 08
Viktoria Herxheim Viktoria Herxheim - Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern
Lüstringen Lüstringen - Osnabrück Osnabrück
FC Vorskla Poltava FC Vorskla Poltava - Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1
Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou - Dinamo St-Pétersbourg Dinamo St-Pétersbourg
OSP Lechia Gdansk OSP Lechia Gdansk - APOEL APOEL
SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt - Tianjin Quanjian Tianjin Quanjian
KP Legia Varsovie KP Legia Varsovie - KS FKS Stal Mielec KS FKS Stal Mielec
Spartakus Daleszyce Spartakus Daleszyce - Viitorul Viitorul
Spartak Subotica Spartak Subotica - Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki - CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
Pizzighettone Pizzighettone - Jiangsu Suning Jiangsu Suning
Zenit Zenit - Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden
Baltika Baltika TBA Olmaliq Olmaliq
Unterföhring Unterföhring - Landshut Landshut
Hirnyk Hirnyk - Inhulets' Inhulets'
SC Bisamberg SC Bisamberg - Austria Vienne Austria Vienne
Dinamo Moscou Dinamo Moscou - Chernomorets Balchik Chernomorets Balchik
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt - Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda
Chotěboř Chotěboř - Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
Pinzgau Saalfelden Pinzgau Saalfelden - Zenit Zenit

Divizia Nationala

FC Olimpia Balti FC Olimpia Balti - Sfintul Gheorghe Suruceni Sfintul Gheorghe Suruceni
Speranţa Nisporeni Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Viitorul Orhei FC Viitorul Orhei
Dinamo-Auto Dinamo-Auto - Petrocub Petrocub
FC Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau - FC Sheriff Tiraspol FC Sheriff Tiraspol

Superettan

Norrby Norrby - Landskrona Landskrona
Varberg Varberg - GAIS GAIS
Öster Öster - AFC Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Helsingborg Helsingborg - Värnamo Värnamo
Frej Frej - Gefle Gefle

Division 1 Norra

Rynninge Rynninge - Skellefteå Skellefteå
Team Thoren Team Thoren - Sandviken Sandviken
Akropolis Akropolis - Syrianska FC Syrianska FC
Carlstad United Carlstad United - Nyköping Nyköping
Assyriska Assyriska - Umeå Umeå

Division 1 Sodra

Grebbestad Grebbestad - Kristianstad Kristianstad
Husqvarna Husqvarna - Eskilsminne Eskilsminne
Ängelholm Ängelholm - Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
Oddevold Oddevold - Åtvidaberg Åtvidaberg

Division 2 Norra Gotaland

Gauthiod Gauthiod - Skoftebyn Skoftebyn

Division 2 Norra Svealand

Mora Mora - Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala
Gute Gute - Stocksund Stocksund

Division 2 Norrland

Piteå Piteå - Kramfors-Alliansen Kramfors-Alliansen

Division 2 Sodra Gotaland

Råslätts Råslätts - Nässjö Nässjö

Division 2 Sodra Svealand

Sleipner Sleipner - Enskede Enskede

Division 2 Vastra Gotaland

Rosengård Rosengård - Sävedalen Sävedalen

Major League Soccer

Atlanta United Atlanta United - Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
New York City New York City - Toronto Toronto

USL1

Swope Park Rangers Swope Park Rangers - Las Vegas Lights Las Vegas Lights
New York RB II New York RB II - Ottawa Fury Ottawa Fury

PDL

Lansing United Lansing United - West Virginia Chaos West Virginia Chaos
San Francisco City San Francisco City - Fresno Fuego Fresno Fuego
Portland Timbers III Portland Timbers III - Victoria Highlanders Victoria Highlanders
Seacoast United Phantoms Seacoast United Phantoms - Western Mass Pioneers Western Mass Pioneers
Portland Phoenix Portland Phoenix - AC Connecticut AC Connecticut
Reading United Reading United - Long Island Rough Riders Long Island Rough Riders
Golden State Force Golden State Force - Santa Cruz Breakers Santa Cruz Breakers
Corpus Christi Corpus Christi - Brazos Valley Brazos Valley