Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nouvelles
En direct
6
Aujourd'hui
Ligues
Compétition Nationale
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Liga Sagres
Premier League
Série A
Plus de ligues...
Compétition Internationale
Europe
Ligue des champions
Ligue Europa
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Asie
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Amérique du Sud
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Plus de ligues...
Nationalement
Coupe du monde
Jeux Olympiques
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Coupe des Confédérations
Matchs amicaux
Matchs amicaux
Plus de ligues...
Compétitions
Botev Plovdiv
2 - 3
Botev Plovdiv II
Khimki
0 - 0
Veles
Khimki
0 - 0
Veles
Dynamo Kiev
4 - 0
Inhulets'
Radnički Kragujevac
Cancl.
-
Dečić
Radnički Kragujevac
Cancl.
-
Dečić
Sigma Olomouc II
1 - 0
Považská Bystrica
Sigma Olomouc II
1 - 0
Považská Bystrica
FC Copenhague
0 - 1
Hillerød
FC Copenhague
0 - 1
Hillerød
OB
4 - 2
B 93
OB
4 - 2
B 93
Magdebourg
3 - 0
BFC Dynamo
Magdebourg
3 - 0
BFC Dynamo
Zénith
5 - 2
FK Sochi
Zénith
5 - 2
FK Sochi
CSMS Iaşi
2 - 2
Radnički Niš
CSMS Iaşi
2 - 2
Radnički Niš
SKA-Energiya
0 - 1
Baltika
SKA-Energiya
0 - 1
Baltika
Young Boys
4 - 0
Xamax
Young Boys
4 - 0
Xamax
Wuppertaler SV
3 - 2
Preußen Münster II
Wuppertaler SV
3 - 2
Preußen Münster II
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 0
Stuttgart II
Khimki
3 - 0
Arsenal Tula
Khimki
3 - 0
Arsenal Tula
Linzer ASK
1 - 1
CFR 1907 Cluj
Linzer ASK
1 - 1
CFR 1907 Cluj
MTK
1 - 1
FC Zorya Louhansk
Opava
1 - 1
Nieciecza
Opava
1 - 1
Nieciecza
Wattens
1 - 1
KS Górnik Zabrze
Wattens
1 - 1
KS Górnik Zabrze
Amstetten
0 - 5
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
Amstetten
0 - 5
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
Reichenau
1 - 3
Botoşani
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 0
Stuttgart II
Blau-Weiss Linz
1 - 1
Munich 1860
Blau-Weiss Linz
1 - 1
Munich 1860
Eintracht Brunswick
0 - 1
Winterthour
Greuther Fürth
4 - 2
Bayreuth
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 - 0
Sarajevo
Olimpija Ljubljana
1 - 0
Sarajevo
St. Pölten
2 - 0
Sparta Praha II
St. Pölten
2 - 0
Sparta Praha II
Verl
3 - 2
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Verl
3 - 2
Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Wildon
1 - 3
Sturm Graz II
Voitsberg
5 - 0
Tillmitsch
Austria Lustenau
5 - 0
Eschen / Mauren
Meuselwitz
3 - 3
Eilenburg
Reichenau
1 - 3
Botoşani
Thoune
10 - 0
Baden
Thoune
10 - 0
Baden
Voitsberg
5 - 0
Tillmitsch
Meuselwitz
3 - 3
Eilenburg
Fehlheim
0 - 8
Astoria Walldorf
Fehlheim
0 - 8
Astoria Walldorf
Nijlen
0 - 8
Union Saint-Gilloise
Nijlen
0 - 8
Union Saint-Gilloise
Viktoria Aschaffenbourg
1 - 0
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Viktoria Aschaffenbourg
1 - 0
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Hadamar
3 - 0
Eddersheim
Hadamar
3 - 0
Eddersheim
CS Strollers
1 - 0
Bonnyrigg Rose
CS Strollers
1 - 0
Bonnyrigg Rose
Cove Rangers
1 - 1
Dunfermline Athletic FC
Cove Rangers
1 - 1
Dunfermline Athletic FC
Crusaders
3 - 2
Airdrieonians
Crusaders
3 - 2
Airdrieonians
East Fife
0 - 0
Queen's Park
East Fife
0 - 0
Queen's Park
East Kilbride
2 - 4
Ayr United
East Kilbride
2 - 4
Ayr United
HZVV
0 - 8
FC Emmen
Hurlford United
1 - 3
Stranraer
Hurlford United
1 - 3
Stranraer
Moyola Park
1 - 3
Linfield
Moyola Park
1 - 3
Linfield
Forres Mechanics
2 - 5
Elgin City
Forres Mechanics
2 - 5
Elgin City
Glenafton Athletic
0 - 4
Dumbarton
Glenafton Athletic
0 - 4
Dumbarton
Greenock Morton
1 - 0
Alloa Athletic
Kelty Hearts
1 - 5
Livingston FC
Kelty Hearts
1 - 5
Livingston FC
Greenock Morton
1 - 0
Alloa Athletic
Peterhead
1 - 1
Banks O' Dee
Stenhousemuir
0 - 0
Linlithgow Rose
Gretna 2008
0 - 3
Annan Athletic
Gretna 2008
0 - 3
Annan Athletic
Voter sur les résultats
14
Match nul
2
4
Vote
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Amicaux Club
Arrondissez:
Club Friendlies 5
Yenisey - Zenit Penza
Jeu
Face à face
Jeu status:
FT
Yenisey
Zenit Penza
3
0
0
Trialist
2'
A. Lomakin
18'
M. Savelyev
64'
Terminé
Mordovia Arena (Saransk)