Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nouvelles
En direct
17
Aujourd'hui
Ligues
Compétition Nationale
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Liga Sagres
Premier League
Série A
Plus de ligues...
Compétition Internationale
Europe
Ligue des champions
Ligue Europa
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Asie
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Amérique du Sud
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Plus de ligues...
Nationalement
Coupe du monde
Jeux Olympiques
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Coupe des Confédérations
Matchs amicaux
Matchs amicaux
Plus de ligues...
Featured match:
Euro
vs
Turquie
Portugal
Ligues Belgique
Pro League
2ème Division
First Amateur Division
3ème Division VFV A
3ème Division VFV B
3ème Division ACFF
Promotion VFV A
Promotion VFV B
Promotion ACFF A
Promotion ACFF B
Coupe de Belgique
Super Coupe
Play-Offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Provincial Antwerpen
Provincial Brabant - ACFF
Provincial Brabant - VV
Provincial Hainaut
Provincial Liège
Provincial Limburg
Provincial Luxembourg
Provincial Namur
Provincial Oost-Vlaanderen
Provincial West-Vlaanderen
Reserve Pro League 1
Super League
Promotion VFV B
Belgique 2023/2024
Meilleurs buteurs
Tableau
Résultats
Arrondissez:
««
«
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Huy
6
-
1
Herstal
Erpe-Mere United
2
-
3
Wielsbeke
Berg en Dal
2
-
2
Beerschot VA II
Betekom
2
-
1
Sint-Lenaarts
Braine
0
-
0
Beloeil
Couvin-Mariembourg
0
-
9
Ostiches
Schaerbeek
6
-
3
Jeunesse Tamines
Eendracht Aalter
2
-
2
Jong Lede
Eendracht Termien
2
-
0
Zwarte Leeuw
Eendracht Wervik
2
-
1
HO Kalken
Elene-Grotenberge
2
-
0
Avanti
Elsautoise
0
-
3
Mormont
Esperanza Neerpelt
2
-
0
Wellen
Geel
6
-
1
KFC Eksel
Jodoigne
2
-
1
Aische
Longlier
1
-
3
Aywaille
Marloie Sport
2
-
1
Gouvy
Onhaye
2
-
5
Arquet
RAS Monceau
1
-
0
Perwez
Rapid Symphorinois
0
-
1
Entité Manageoise
Richelle United
1
-
3
Habay-la-Neuve
Roeselare Daisel
3
-
0
Pepingen-Halle
Schoonbeek-Beverst
2
-
1
Diest
Sint-Denijs Sport
0
-
0
VW Hamme
Sprimont
0
-
4
Raeren
Wallonne Ciney
2
-
4
Flénu
Wambeek-Ternat
0
-
1
Ypres
Bas-Oha
2
-
1
Seraing II
Waremme
0
-
2
Meix-devant-Virton
Witgoor Sport
1
-
5
KFC Turnhout
Wolvertem Merchtem
1
-
3
Blankenberge
Zepperen-Brustem
0
-
1
Nijlen