Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nouvelles
En direct
8
Aujourd'hui
Ligues
Compétition Nationale
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Liga Sagres
Premier League
Série A
Plus de ligues...
Compétition Internationale
Europe
Ligue des champions
Ligue Europa
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Asie
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Amérique du Sud
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Plus de ligues...
Nationalement
Coupe du monde
Jeux Olympiques
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Coupe des Confédérations
Matchs amicaux
Matchs amicaux
Plus de ligues...
Featured match:
Ligue des champions
vs
Borussia Dortmund
Real Madrid
Ligues Autriche
Bundesliga
1ère Division
ÖFB Stiegl Cup
Regionalliga Ost
Regionalliga Vorarlberg
Regionalliga Mitte
Regionalliga Salzburg
Regionalliga Tirol
Landesliga Niederösterreich
Landesliga Wien
Landesliga Salzburg
Landesliga Oberösterreich
Landesliga Burgenland
Landesliga Steiermark
Landesliga Tirol
Landesliga Kärnten
Landesliga Vorarlberg
Frauen Bundesliga
Landesliga-Burgenland
Autriche 2022/2023
Arrondissez:
««
«
14
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
»
»»
Austria Lustenau II
6
-
0
Hittisau
St. Jakob Rosental
5
-
5
Spittal
Lendorf
1
-
0
Maria Saal
Austria Klagenfurt
0
-
2
Ferlach
Landskron
2
-
1
ASK Klagenfurt
Alberschwende
3
-
2
Bizau
Bezau
2
-
5
Hard
Brederis / Meiningen
3
-
3
Nenzing
Fussach
3
-
4
Höchst
Kraig
0
-
2
Bleiburg
Lochau
5
-
1
Andelsbuch
Ludesch
3
-
1
Hörbranz
Lustenau
0
-
2
Koblach
Austria Klagenfurt II
3
-
5
Völkermarkt
St. Andrä im Lavanttal
2
-
3
Köttmannsdorf
ASKÖ Gmünd
4
-
0
Wolfsberg
Fehring
3
-
1
Liezen
Frauental
1
-
0
Köflach
Gnas
2
-
2
Blau-Weiss Feldkirch
Ilz
2
-
2
Lafnitz II
Lebring
3
-
1
Union Gamlitz
Mettersdorf
1
-
3
Wildon
Voitsberg
2
-
1
Fürstenfeld
Wacker Innsbruck
2
-
1
Völs
FC Deutschkreutz
0
-
4
Oberwart / Rotenturm
Parndorf
2
-
0
Klingenbach
Mayrhofen
3
-
5
Mils
Andau
2
-
4
Markt Allhau
Güssing
1
-
1
Ritzing
SV Innsbruck
0
-
2
SK St. Johann
Volders
1
-
1
Kematen
Prutz / Serfaus
6
-
1
Münster
Innsbrucker AC
2
-
0
Union Innsbruck
Oberperfuss
2
-
2
Kirchbichl
Pinkafeld
3
-
2
Schattendorf
St. Margarethen / Bur
4
-
1
Rudersdorf
Leithaprodersdorf
3
-
3
Horitschon
Kohfidisch
1
-
1
Bad Sauerbrunn
Judenburg
1
-
0
TuS Heiligenkreuz
Natters
0
-
1
Ebbs
SV Wallern
-
Stadl-Paura
Union Edelweiss
-
Pregarten
Kottingbrunn
-
Waidhofen / Thaya
Langenrohr
-
Spratzern
USC Rohrbach
-
Ardagger
Zwettl
-
Kilb
Bad Ischl
-
Grün Weiss Micheldorf
Friedburg / Pöndorf
-
Union Mondsee
Oedt
-
St. Valentin
St. Martin
-
Wels
Union Perg
-
Ostermiething
Mannersdorf
-
St. Pölten II
Retz
-
Gloggnitz
Haitzendorf
-
Schrems
Wohnbau Dietach
-
Union Weisskirchen
1980 Wien
TBA
Union Mauer
ASV 13
TBA
WAF Brigittenau
Dinamo Helfort
TBA
Mannswörth
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
TBA
Favoritner AC
Post
TBA
Donau
Schwechat
TBA
Simmeringer SC
Stadlau
TBA
Slovan HAC
Wienerberg
TBA
Austria XIII
ASV Salzburg
-
Bergheim
Bürmoos
-
Adnet
Eugendorf
-
Neumarkt
Puch
-
Bramberg
SV Schwarzach
-
Thalgau
Siezenheim
-
Altenmarkt
Strasswalchen
-
Hallwang