Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Noticias
En vivo
14
Hoy
Ligas
Nacionales de Clubes
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Más ligas...
Internacionales de Clubes
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Copa
Asia
UEFA Super Copa
UEFA Super Copa
Sudamérica
UEFA Super Copa
UEFA Super Copa
Más ligas...
Nacionalmente
Copa del Mundo
Olímpicos
Clasificación Campeonato de Europa
Clasificación Campeonato de Europa
Clasificación Campeonato de Europa
Clasificación Campeonato de Europa
Clasificación Campeonato de Europa
Copa Confederaciones
Amistosos
Amistosos
Más ligas...
Featured match:
Copa América
vs
Brasil
Costa Rica
Ligas Copas Internacionales
Amistosos
Amistosos
Club Friendlies Women
Copa Confederaciones
Premier League Asia Trophy
Campeonato Mundial de Clubes
UEFA/CONMEBOL Club Challenge
Olímpicos
Clasificación Olimpicos CONCACAF
Juegos Olimpicos Femeninos
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Arab Cup
Liga Árabe de Campeones
China Cup
Emirates Cup
The Atlantic Cup
Copa Kirin
Festival Mundial Juvenil de Toulon
COTIF Tournament
Mediterranean Games
Islamic Solidarity Games
Juegos CyC
International Champions Cup
Youth Viareggio Cup
Copa Femenina de Fútbol de Algarve
SheBelieves Cup
Amistoso (Femenino)
Women's International Champions Cup
U20 Intercontinental Cup
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
Tipsport Malta Cup
CAF Campeonato Sub-21
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano U20
Afc Solidarity Cup
Afc Solidarity Cup
Copa Mundial Femenina U17
Universiade
Nordic Tournament U17
Liga Árabe de Campeones
U20 Arab Championship
Audi Cup
Campeonato de fútbol ASEAN
Campeonato de fútbol ASEAN
Copa Centroamericana
Festival Mundial Juvenil de Toulon
Festival Mundial Juvenil de Toulon
Juegos Pan Am (M)
Copa EuroAmericana
Mas
Amistosos
Copas Internacionales
Goleadores
Clasificaciones
Resultados
Ronda:
««
«
Club Friendlies 3
Club Friendly
Club Friendlies 4
Club Friendlies 5
Club Friendlies 2
Club Friendlies 1
Club Friendlies 3
»
»»
Türkgücü Múnich
2
-
0
Dachau
Dinamo Minsk
2
-
1
Slavia
Mendig
0
-
6
Koblenz
Minsk
2
-
1
Smorgon
Primorje
0
-
2
Rukh Vynnyky
Djurgårdens
1
-
3
Viking FK
Dnipro-1
1
-
0
Arkadag
Fakel
2
-
1
Ordabasy
GAIS
3
-
0
Oddevold
Halmstads
0
-
1
SønderjyskE
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0
-
2
Ufa
Östersunds FK
2
-
1
Levanger
Fremad Amager
2
-
3
Frem
LNZ Cherkasy
3
-
1
Spartak Myjava
Vilzing
5
-
1
Ammerthal
Finn Harps
2
-
1
Sligo Rovers
GIF Sundsvall
1
-
1
Umeå
Hirnyk
1
-
0
Viborg FF
IFK Mariehamn
0
-
0
Sleipner
JäPS
2
-
3
SalPa
Hødd
6
-
0
Brattvåg
St. Louis City
2
-
2
New York RB
Zalgiris Vilna
0
-
2
TransINVEST Vilnius
Liepajas
2
-
1
Kolkheti Poti
Eidsvold
1
-
1
Arendal
JIPPO
2
-
1
JJK Jyväskylä
KPV
0
-
2
JBK
Sandnes Ulf
1
-
4
Egersund
Flora Tallinn
2
-
3
Paide
Galway
0
-
1
Wexford Youths
San Jose Earthquakes
0
-
1
Charlotte
Atlanta United
2
-
0
Tampa Bay
Minnesota United
2
-
1
Phoenix Rising
Portland Timbers
1
-
1
New York City
Orlando City
3
-
1
New England Revolution
Mito Hollyhock
2
-
0
Vanraure Hachinohe
Khimki
1
-
1
KAMAZ
Fredericia
1
-
2
Kaisar
Naftan
1
-
2
ML Vitebsk
Polonia Bytom
1
-
1
Piast Gliwice
AB Copenhagen
2
-
2
FA 2000
Aalborg
3
-
1
KFUM
Cracovia
1
-
4
Górnik Zabrze
Hammarby
1
-
2
HJK Helsinki
Sigma Olomouc II
2
-
2
Veres
Dinamo Brest
0
-
1
Neman Grodno
Hoffenheim II
1
-
1
Homburg
Lyngby BK
1
-
1
Oleksandria
SGV Freiberg
5
-
0
Villingen
Cherno More
5
-
0
Dobrudzha 1919
Dinamo de Moscú
2
-
1
Yelimay Semey
Khimki
1
-
0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Riga FC
2
-
0
Pyunik
Kolos Kovalivka
3
-
1
Dinamo Batumi
Tukums
0
-
4
Panevezys
Qairat Almaty
2
-
1
Rostov
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0
-
1
Garbarnia Kraków
Austin
3
-
1
LA Galaxy
Chicago Fire
1
-
3
Los Angeles
Villarreal II
3
-
0
FCI Levadia
Liepajas
0
-
1
Veres
Zalgiris Kaunas
0
-
0
Ararat-Armenia
Oleksandria
3
-
0
Saburtalo
Brondby IF
3
-
3
Hillerød
Dinamo Kiev
1
-
0
Rigas FS
Rodina Moskva
1
-
3
Kyzyl-Zhar
Dinamo de Moscú
3
-
1
St. Pölten
Würzburger Kickers
2
-
2
Kickers Offenbach
Džiugas Telšiai
1
-
1
Tauras
Dinamo Kiev
0
-
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Zenit San Petersburgo
4
-
1
Santos
Middelfart
2
-
0
OKS
Astoria Walldorf
4
-
2
Nöttingen
Minai
0
-
2
Karpaty Lviv
Paide
6
-
2
Metta
Táborsko
4
-
1
Viktoria Plzeň II
HOB
3
-
3
Vejle BK
KF Grobiņa
0
-
2
FA Šiauliai
Sokol Saratov
1
-
1
Dinamo Bryansk
Volna
0
-
2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Zalgiris Vilna
1
-
3
Hegelmann Litauen
Krasnodar
2
-
4
Astana
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1
-
2
Akhmat Grozny
Zorya Luhansk
2
-
2
Dinamo Batumi
Colorado Rapids
2
-
2
Hartford Athletic
LNZ Cherkasy
0
-
2
AGMK
Dinamo de Dresden
2
-
0
Viktoria Žižkov
B93
0
-
0
Vanløse
Přeštice
3
-
4
Příbram
Unterföhring
1
-
1
Türkgücü Múnich
Spartak Moscú
6
-
0
Qairat Almaty
New England Revolution
0
-
0
Philadelphia Union
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1
-
1
Alemannia Haibach
1. SC Feucht
1
-
7
Greuther Fürth II
Karbach
0
-
9
Koblenz
Oberhaid
1
-
4
Eintracht Bamberg
Raufoss
5
-
0
Gjøvik-Lyn
Orlando City
1
-
0
Houston Dynamo
Portland Timbers
0
-
1
San Jose Earthquakes
Toronto
1
-
1
Real Salt Lake
New York City
2
-
2
LA Galaxy
Austin
3
-
3
New York RB
Minnesota United
0
-
4
Chicago Fire
Brinje Grosuplje
2
-
1
Rukh Vynnyky
Sogndal
1
-
2
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Leganés II
1
-
1
Vyškov
Sochi
0
-
1
Neftchi
Rubin Kazan
2
-
0
Gangwon
Triglav
0
-
4
Rukh Vynnyky
Kolos Kovalivka
2
-
2
Riga FC
Cincinnati
5
-
2
New England Revolution
Neman Grodno
0
-
2
BATE Borisov
Åsane
3
-
1
Bjarg
Nashville FC
1
-
1
Memphis 901
Auda
2
-
2
Stupčanica Olovo
Oleksandria
0
-
1
Kaisar
Dnipro-1
2
-
1
Rigas FS
Zalgiris Kaunas
1
-
0
Syunik
Nõmme Kalju
7
-
0
I-Kissat
Ústí nad Labem
1
-
4
Varnsdorf
Fredericia
0
-
1
SønderjyskE
Prostějov
1
-
1
Baník Ostrava II
Kolding IF
0
-
1
Vendsyssel
Valerenga
1
-
3
Fredrikstad
Lokomotiv Moscú
2
-
0
Altyn Asyr
CSKA Moscú
4
-
0
Rodina Moskva
Dinamo Kiev
1
-
1
Petrocub Hînceşti
Lillestrøm SK
2
-
2
Sandefjord
Viking FK
1
-
2
KFUM
Mjøndalen
2
-
1
Strømsgodset IF
First Vienna
5
-
2
Wiener SC
Rapid Viena II
1
-
1
Sigma Olomouc II
Dainava
2
-
0
Džiugas Telšiai
Spjelkavik
0
-
2
Brattvåg
Veres
2
-
0
Auda
Neuhofen / Ried II
1
-
0
Buchbach
Aalesunds FK
1
-
3
Kristiansund BK
Admira
1
-
0
Stripfing
Brann Bergen
2
-
0
Rosenborg
Illertissen
1
-
2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
Mandalskameratene
0
-
5
Flekkerøy
Lafnitz
1
-
2
Kapfenberg
Young Boys
1
-
1
Middelfart
IK Start
4
-
3
Jerv
Skive
1
-
1
Vejgaard
St. Pölten
4
-
1
Leobendorf
Sotra
4
-
0
Fana
Slutsk
2
-
1
BATE Borisov
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
1
-
5
Novosibirsk
Energetik-BGU
0
-
3
Ostrovets
KAMAZ
2
-
0
Akhmat Grozny
Belshina
1
-
1
Lokomotiv Gomel
Rigas FS
2
-
2
Sogdiana
Smorgon
2
-
1
Lida
Chrudim
9
-
2
Bohemians 1905 II
Dinamo Brest
2
-
1
Niva Dolbizno
Hanácká
3
-
1
Uničov
Komárno
1
-
4
Zbrojovka Brno
Neman Grodno
2
-
1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Petržalka
1
-
3
Líšeň
Viktoria Žižkov
4
-
2
Příbram
Vlašim
2
-
2
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Vysočina Jihlava
3
-
2
Start Brno
Zápy
1
-
3
Dukla Praha
Minsk
3
-
2
Dnepr Mogilev
Astoria Walldorf
2
-
1
Pfeddersheim
B93
2
-
1
Hillerød
Frem
2
-
0
FA 2000
HB Køge
2
-
0
Fremad Amager
Mainz 05 II
0
-
0
TSV Steinbach
Trenčín
2
-
2
Opava
Bryne
5
-
2
Egersund
FC Helsingør
2
-
1
Lund
AC Horsens
0
-
0
Esbjerg fB
Kongsvinger
2
-
2
Levanger
Kottern
0
-
4
Memmingen
Kvik Halden
1
-
0
Ørn Horten
Lyn
3
-
1
Strømmen
Lørenskog
1
-
2
Ull Kisa
Notodden
2
-
2
Follo
Oddevold
1
-
0
Trollhättan
Panevezys
2
-
0
FA Šiauliai
Pors Grenland
0
-
1
Eik IF Tønsberg
Slovan Velvary
0
-
1
Táborsko
Stjørdals-Blink
5
-
0
Rana
Aalborg
2
-
1
Hamarkameratene
Rostov
1
-
0
Astana
Slavia Praha II
3
-
1
Nürnberg II
TransINVEST Vilnius
0
-
2
Banga
Ansbach
5
-
1
ATSV Erlangen
Arendal
0
-
0
Grorud
Augsburg II
0
-
1
Würzburger Kickers
Bahlinger SC
2
-
0
Denzlingen
Dinamo Minsk
1
-
0
Gomel
Eintracht Trier
4
-
2
Schott Mainz
FC Gießen
2
-
2
Eintracht Frankfurt II
HOB
1
-
0
Aarhus Fremad
Hødd
5
-
1
Træff
Minsk
3
-
3
Molodechno
Ranheim
2
-
1
Strindheim
Sandefjord
0
-
2
Raufoss
Sarpsborg 08
1
-
1
Kjelsås
Schalding-Heining
2
-
1
Hankofen-Hailing
Schweinfurt
4
-
2
Hollenbach
Skeid
5
-
4
Eidsvold
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
2
-
2
Hoffenheim II
Wacker Burghausen
2
-
2
Heimstetten
Zorya Luhansk
2
-
1
Valmiera / BSS
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
0
-
2
Akhmat Grozny
Dampfach
0
-
2
Aubstadt
KAMAZ
1
-
2
Rodina Moskva II
LNZ Cherkasy
1
-
0
Dinamo Batumi
Mönchröden
1
-
5
Eintracht Bamberg
Polissya
1
-
0
Livyi Bereh
Sandnes Ulf
0
-
6
Haugesund
Akron
5
-
0
Zhenys
FCI Levadia
1
-
3
Torpedo Kutaisi
Sturm Graz II
4
-
1
Fužinar
Suduva Marijampole
2
-
0
Metta
Atlanta United
1
-
3
Kansas City
Dinamo Kiev
2
-
0
Sheriff Tiraspol
Toronto
0
-
1
Los Angeles
Whitecaps (USSF)
1
-
1
San Jose Earthquakes
Charlotte
0
-
0
Minnesota United
New York RB
0
-
2
LA Galaxy
Seattle Sounders
0
-
1
Sacramento Republic
DC United
0
-
2
FC Dallas
Portland Timbers
1
-
2
Chicago Fire
Montreal Impact
1
-
4
Tampa Bay
Iwaki
2
-
2
Fukushima United
Kashiwa Reysol
1
-
2
JEF United
Arsenal Tula
1
-
0
Metallurg Lipetsk
SKA-Energiya
2
-
3
Fakel
Sokol Saratov
1
-
0
Torpedo Miass
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
0
-
0
Ufa
Banga
1
-
1
Minija
Karlsruher
1
-
5
Kickers Offenbach
Polonia Warszawa
3
-
0
Victoria Sulejówek
Roskilde
1
-
2
Næstved
Slavia
1
-
1
ML Vitebsk
Sparta Praha II
6
-
0
Sokol Hostouň
Malmoe
0
-
2
Falkenbergs
Balingen
0
-
3
CfR Pforzheim
Schott Mainz
0
-
1
FSV Frankfurt
Vaprus
0
-
3
Flora Tallinn
Ansbach
0
-
0
Stuttgart II
Fremad Amager
0
-
1
Avarta
Lysekloster
5
-
3
Brann II
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0
-
0
SKA-Energiya
Krasnodar
1
-
0
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Arsenal Tula
5
-
1
Dinamo Samarqand
Fakel
0
-
0
Dynamo Makhachkala
Tammeka
2
-
1
Tartu Welco
Leningradets
1
-
0
Yelimay Semey
Orlando City
3
-
2
Colorado Rapids
Sochi
2
-
2
Neftchi
Homburg
0
-
1
Elversberg
Liepajas
1
-
2
Sogdiana
Sochi
2
-
1
Tyumen
Baltika Kaliningrado
1
-
2
Rotor Volgograd
Rigas FS
2
-
0
Pakhtakor
Dinamo de Moscú
5
-
1
Krylya Sovetov
Dinamo de Moscú
5
-
1
Krylya Sovetov
Volgar Astrakhan
0
-
2
Chernomorets
Khimki
0
-
1
Chertanovo
Valencia II
1
-
2
FCI Levadia
Spartak Moscú
4
-
0
Abdysh-Ata
Kuban Krasnodar
0
-
3
Lokomotiv
CSKA Moscú
3
-
0
Khimki
Riga FC
3
-
0
Dinamo Batumi
Neftekhimik
4
-
1
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Moss
0
-
0
Viking FK
Volgar Astrakhan
0
-
0
Zhenys
Auda
1
-
2
Dinamo Samarqand
Gazovik Oremburgo
2
-
1
Akhmat Grozny
Landskrona
2
-
1
Ängelholm
Thisted
1
-
1
Vejgaard
Holbæk
0
-
1
Gørslev
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
2
-
3
Chelyabinsk
Lida
1
-
2
Slutsk
Isloch
0
-
0
Lokomotiv Gomel
Elfsborg
3
-
1
Odds BK
Spartak Moscú
4
-
0
Astana
Rostov
0
-
1
Nizhny Novgorod
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
0
Volga Ulyanovsk
Valerenga
4
-
1
Rosenborg
Trans
4
-
0
Läänemaa JK
Astoria Walldorf
1
-
4
Hollenbach
Sokol Saratov
3
-
1
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Hegelmann Litauen
1
-
2
BFC Daugavpils
Krasnodar
2
-
1
Torpedo Moscú
Rubin Kazan
1
-
4
Rodina Moskva
Rigas FS
2
-
1
Sheriff Tiraspol
Brønshøj
2
-
2
Nykøbing FC
Arsenal Tula
0
-
0
Khan Tengri
Hamarkameratene
0
-
4
Fredrikstad
Paide
1
-
1
Tallinna Kalev
Warta Poznań
3
-
1
Noteć Czarnków
Sogndal
2
-
3
Aalesunds FK
Kristiansund BK
3
-
1
Åsane
Skeid
3
-
0
Tromsdalen
Arsenal Tula
2
-
0
Kyzyl-Zhar
Baltika Kaliningrado
3
-
0
Dinamo de Moscú
Fakel
0
-
0
Sochi
SKA-Energiya
1
-
1
KAMAZ
SKA-Energiya
3
-
2
Akron
Strømmen
4
-
2
Kjelsås
Vard
1
-
0
Jerv
Skive
0
-
3
Lyseng
Energetik-BGU
1
-
1
Smorgon
KAMAZ
1
-
2
Chernomorets
Arsenal Česká Lípa
0
-
3
Varnsdorf
Hamarkameratene
2
-
3
Gjøvik-Lyn
Isloch
2
-
2
Naftan
Líšeň
1
-
1
Vysočina Jihlava
Viktoria Žižkov
2
-
1
Viktoria Plzeň II
Wehen Wiesbaden
3
-
0
Schott Mainz
Ústí nad Labem
0
-
2
Příbram
Belshina
1
-
2
Arsenal
Brabrand
1
-
2
Thisted
Nürnberg II
1
-
1
Aalen
Polonia Warszawa
2
-
0
Legionovia Legionowo
Suduva Marijampole
3
-
0
FS Jelgava
Lyn
2
-
1
Notodden
Memmingen
2
-
1
Schwaben Augsburg
Wacker Burghausen
2
-
1
Schalding-Heining
Slavia
1
-
1
Volna
Brann II
1
-
4
Viking II
Homburg
3
-
1
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Metta
0
-
1
FA Šiauliai
Mjøndalen
3
-
1
Hønefoss BK
Neman Grodno
4
-
2
Slutsk
Sandviken
5
-
0
Stocksund
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3
-
4
Dinamo Brest
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3
-
4
Dinamo Brest
Sonnenhof Großaspach
4
-
1
Mainz 05 II
Spartak Myjava
0
-
2
Vyškov
Stuttgarter Kickers
2
-
0
Würzburger Kickers
Vlašim
3
-
0
Chrudim
Zbrojovka Brno
3
-
1
Sigma Olomouc II
Hanácká
2
-
0
Zlín II
Minsk
0
-
1
BATE Borisov
CSKA Moscú
1
-
2
Dinamo de Moscú
Dinamo Minsk
2
-
1
Isloch
Nordstrand
1
-
4
Arendal
Rostov
1
-
3
Lokomotiv Moscú
IK Start
1
-
7
Egersund
Tromsø IL
0
-
1
Viking FK
Haugesund
3
-
1
Bryne
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
0
-
0
Chernomorets
Dinamo Minsk
2
-
1
ML Vitebsk
Džiugas Telšiai
4
-
1
Atmosfera
FCI Levadia
3
-
1
Nõmme United
Hoffenheim II
0
-
1
Astoria Walldorf
Zalgiris Kaunas
0
-
2
Be1 NFA
Lokomotiv Moscú
3
-
0
Aşgabat
Nagoya Grampus
1
-
2
Veertien Mie
Prostějov
2
-
0
Zlínsko
Rigas FS
0
-
1
Ahal
Sotra
4
-
2
Sandviken
Tukums
5
-
1
Banga
Urawa Reds
1
-
2
Tochigi City
Vitebsk
1
-
2
Gomel
Atlantis
0
-
2
JäPS
Mito Hollyhock
1
-
0
Iwaki
Sparta Praha II
3
-
1
Táborsko
AIK Solna
1
-
1
Karlberg
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1
-
2
Irtysh
FSV Dörnberg
1
-
8
Hessen Kassel
Stuttgart II
2
-
1
Illertissen
Dainava
0
-
0
BFC Daugavpils
Júbilo Iwata
3
-
2
Fujieda MYFC
Renofa Yamaguchi
3
-
1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Tokyo
2
-
0
Sagamihara
Yokohama
0
-
5
Tochigi City
Auda
2
-
0
Aarhus Fremad
Roasso Kumamoto
1
-
2
Veroskronos Tsuno
Liepajas
1
-
2
Hegelmann Litauen
Brann Bergen
3
-
0
Valerenga
Allerød
4
-
1
Avarta
Nørresundby
0
-
1
Thisted
Grorud
1
-
1
Eidsvold
Smorgon
1
-
1
Molodechno
Slavia
3
-
3
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Gomel
3
-
2
Arsenal
Lyn
3
-
2
Kjelsås
Skeid
3
-
0
Lørenskog
Sogndal
3
-
0
Florø
Notodden
2
-
0
Eik IF Tønsberg
Esbjerg fB
1
-
1
Raufoss
Sandefjord
2
-
2
Ranheim
Sarpsborg 08
0
-
2
Bodo Glimt
Vanløse
1
-
0
HIK
Stabæk
2
-
1
IK Start
Aalesunds FK
3
-
1
Brattvåg
Levanger
0
-
1
Stjørdals-Blink
Sotra
3
-
2
Loddefjord
Gomel
2
-
2
Naftan
Belshina
2
-
0
Bumprom
Middelfart
4
-
0
Næsby
Slutsk
1
-
0
Slavia
Valmiera / BSS
4
-
0
BFC Daugavpils
Eidsvold
4
-
0
Lørenskog
Kvik Halden
3
-
0
Asker
Strømmen
2
-
4
Ørn Horten
Træff
3
-
1
Strindheim
Auda
1
-
0
Super Nova
Bryne
2
-
2
Kongsvinger
Odds BK
0
-
3
KFUM
Sarpsborg 08
1
-
4
Moss
AB Copenhagen
1
-
0
Olympic
FS Jelgava
3
-
0
Riga FC II
Roskilde
0
-
1
Frem
Sogndal
0
-
0
Åsane
Ull Kisa
2
-
0
Arendal
Kristiansund BK
3
-
0
Tromsø IL
Nordstrand
0
-
1
Grorud
Molde
1
-
1
Rosenborg
Nagoya Grampus
1
-
1
Shimizu S-Pulse
Tokyo
1
-
0
Omiya Ardija
Cerezo Osaka
3
-
1
Fukuyama City
Follo
2
-
1
Alta
Fremad Amager
1
-
1
Nykøbing FC
Riga FC
1
-
1
Metta
Viking FK
1
-
1
Fredrikstad
Roasso Kumamoto
4
-
1
Baleine Shimonoseki
Viking FK
3
-
0
Egersund
Oddevold
3
-
0
Ljungskile
Hamarkameratene
3
-
1
Kongsvinger
FC Lahti
1
-
0
HK Kópavogur
Bryne
1
-
1
Aalesunds FK
Mjøndalen
0
-
0
Moss
Kristiansund BK
0
-
2
Lyn
Brage
2
-
0
Falu BS
Fredrikstad
2
-
0
Sandefjord
Trelleborg
3
-
1
Varberg
Træff
3
-
5
Brattvåg
Strindheim
2
-
3
Stjørdals-Blink
Energetik-BGU
1
-
3
Gomel
Rosenborg
3
-
0
Tromsø IL
Strømsgodset IF
1
-
3
Odds BK
Eidsvold
3
-
2
Nordstrand
Gefle
3
-
0
Vasalund
Grorud
1
-
3
Ull Kisa
Hønefoss BK
2
-
2
Strømmen
Raufoss
2
-
0
Frigg
Sotra
1
-
6
Brann Bergen
Stjørdals-Blink
3
-
0
Melhus
Jönköpings Södra
0
-
1
Örebro
Notodden
4
-
0
Åskollen
Seinäjoen JK
2
-
2
VPS Vaasa
Helsingborgs
1
-
1
Oddevold
Hødd
2
-
0
Sogndal
KuPS Kuopio
4
-
1
FF Jaro
Lillestrøm SK
3
-
1
KFUM
Arendal
0
-
2
Skeid
Kotkan
2
-
3
Haka
Lysekloster
2
-
2
Jerv
Sandnes Ulf
5
-
2
Vard
Östersunds FK
3
-
1
Piteå
Ørn Horten
2
-
2
Eik IF Tønsberg
IF Karlstad
4
-
0
Skövde AIK
IFK Mariehamn
4
-
1
Vaajakoski
Valerenga
5
-
3
Sarpsborg 08
Kjelsås
1
-
0
Gjøvik-Lyn
Tokyo
3
-
1
Yokohama
Moss
0
-
4
Follo
Haugesund
1
-
1
Hamarkameratene
Ranheim
7
-
0
Nardo
GIF Sundsvall
1
-
1
Sandviken
Levanger
2
-
0
Aalesunds FK
Viking FK
3
-
0
Stabæk
Kawasaki Frontale
1
-
2
Nagano Parceiro
Machida Zelvia
0
-
1
Sagamihara
Ventforet Kofu
5
-
0
Tokyo Verdy
Viking FK
2
-
1
Flekkerøy
Mito Hollyhock
2
-
2
Niigata UHW II
Landskrona
3
-
0
Lund
Gefle
4
-
5
Sirius
GAIS
0
-
0
Utsikten
Rosenborg
2
-
2
Kristiansund BK
Bodo Glimt
0
-
1
Crystal Palace
Haugesund
2
-
1
Åsane
Lysekloster
1
-
0
Asane 2
Hammarby
1
-
0
Sandviken
Umeå
1
-
4
VPS Vaasa
Aalesunds FK
1
-
1
Hødd
Brommapojkarna
2
-
1
Mjällby
Jerv
3
-
4
Bryne
Kristiansund BK
1
-
1
Levanger
GIF Sundsvall
2
-
0
Friska Viljor
Hammarby
1
-
3
IFK Göteborg
TPS
2
-
0
IF Gnistan
Aalesund II
0
-
0
Brattvåg
MP
1
-
1
Vaajakoski
Lillestrøm SK
2
-
1
Odds BK
Strømsgodset IF
Cancelled
Sandefjord
GAIS
1
-
0
Landskrona
Häcken
1
-
3
Elfsborg
Inter Turku
2
-
0
Ilves
SJK Akatemia
3
-
2
VIFK
Skövde AIK
1
-
0
Oddevold
Trelleborg
1
-
1
Jönköpings Södra
Helsingborgs
2
-
1
Falkenbergs
Lysekloster
1
-
1
Sotra
Norrköping
1
-
1
Värnamo
Raufoss
1
-
5
Sogndal
Fredrikstad
1
-
1
KFUM
Hamarkameratene
0
-
0
Sarpsborg 08
Mjøndalen
0
-
4
Lyn
IK Start
3
-
2
Sandnes Ulf
Östersunds FK
1
-
0
Gefle
Seinäjoen JK
2
-
1
IFK Mariehamn
PK-35 / VJS
4
-
1
JäPS
HJS Akatemia
1
-
5
Haka
Rosenborg
2
-
0
Nardo
Ull Kisa
3
-
1
Ørn Horten
Örgryte
0
-
0
Moss
Sandviken
4
-
3
Sollentuna
Valerenga
3
-
1
Tromsø IL
Västerås SK
2
-
2
Örebro
Öster
3
-
1
Räppe
Ranheim
3
-
0
Stjørdals-Blink
Ranheim
3
-
0
Stjørdals-Blink
Öster
2
-
0
Oskarshamns AIK
Kashiwa Reysol
4
-
1
Tsukuba
Viking FK
2
-
0
Haugesund
Strindheim
8
-
2
Rosenborg II
Molde
1
-
0
Brann Bergen
Minnesota United
1
-
0
St Patrick's
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
-
2
Almere City
Inter Turku
1
-
0
Haka
Lauterach
0
-
6
Bregenz
Molde II
3
-
3
Brattvåg
Hamburgo
2
-
1
Viborg FF
Apollon Limassol
0
-
1
AEK Atenas
Gütersloh
0
-
1
Schalke 04
Zlín
2
-
2
Prostějov
Unión Berlín
3
-
1
Magdeburgo
Borussia Mönchengladbach
2
-
0
AS Eupen
Hannover 96
3
-
1
Werder Bremen
Hansa Rostock
3
-
0
Lübeck
Núremberg
0
-
2
Ingolstadt 04
Pogon Szczecin
0
-
2
Warta Poznań
Stripfing
1
-
6
Ried
FC Utrecht
3
-
0
Helmond Sport
Wehen Wiesbaden
3
-
1
Waldhof Mannheim 07
Heidenheim 1846
0
-
1
Karlsruher
Augsburgo
4
-
1
Greuther Fürth
Friburgo
4
-
1
St. Gallen
Grasshopper
1
-
2
Schaffhausen
Swift Hesperange
0
-
1
Fortuna Köln
Jahn Regensburg
1
-
1
Wattens
LASK Linz
1
-
0
Monaco TSV 1860
Rapid Viena
3
-
0
First Vienna
Sturm Graz
0
-
2
Blau-Weiß Linz
Metz
0
-
0
Troyes
FAC Team für Wien
0
-
2
Vyškov
Preussen Espelkamp
1
-
5
Osnabrück
Strømsgodset II
1
-
6
Eik IF Tønsberg
Värnamo
2
-
1
Utsikten
Dinamo Brest
4
-
0
Niva Dolbizno
Hartberg
4
-
0
Lafnitz
Viktoria Žižkov
4
-
1
Vysočina Jihlava
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0
-
1
Karviná
Widzew Łódź
4
-
2
Górnik Łęczna
GKS Katowice
1
-
0
Podbeskidzie
Häcken
5
-
1
Næstved
Slavia Sofía
1
-
3
Botev Vratsa
Wisla Cracovia
1
-
2
Stal Rzeszów
Botev Plovdiv
1
-
0
Maritsa Plovdiv
FC Košice
0
-
0
Nyíregyháza
Smorgon
0
-
0
Molodechno
Etar
1
-
1
Lovech
Djurgårdens
5
-
0
Örebro
Lucerna
2
-
1
Sion
Rheindorf Altach
1
-
3
Wil
Grazer AK
2
-
2
SAK Klagenfurt
Colonia
2
-
2
Breidablik
Levanger
3
-
0
Ranheim
IFK Mariehamn
1
-
3
TPS
Elfsborg
4
-
0
Halmstads
Baltika Kaliningrado
3
-
1
Dinamo Minsk
Skeid
2
-
0
Frigg
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2
-
1
Belshina
Baranovichi
2
-
1
Slutsk
Diósgyőr
3
-
0
Kazincbarcika
Energetik-BGU
0
-
2
Vitebsk
Lech Poznań
1
-
0
Chrobry Głogów
Lokomotiv Gomel
1
-
1
Gomel
Botoşani
5
-
0
Ştiinţa Miroslava
IF Gnistan
3
-
2
KäPa
Paide
1
-
2
Seinäjoen JK
BATE Borisov
0
-
2
Slavia
Dornbirn
5
-
0
Eschen / Mauren
Resovia Rzeszów
1
-
1
Puszcza Niepołomice
Skövde AIK
1
-
0
Östersunds FK
SalPa
1
-
1
Ekenäs IF
Degerfors
3
-
0
IF Karlstad
GAIS
1
-
1
Varberg
Hammarby
2
-
0
KuPS Kuopio
Hebar 1918
1
-
4
CSKA 1948 Sofia
KFUM
2
-
1
Lyn
Kvik Halden
0
-
3
Strømmen
FC Lahti
2
-
0
MP
Mezőkövesd
1
-
0
Debrecen
Norrby
1
-
1
Oddevold
Obolon' Kyiv
1
-
2
Zorya Luhansk
Sotra
4
-
2
Os
Tromsø IL
0
-
1
Hamarkameratene
Västerås SK
4
-
2
Sandviken
Brommapojkarna
1
-
0
GIF Sundsvall
Gefle
2
-
5
Norrköping
Gjøvik-Lyn
0
-
1
Elverum
Helsingborgs
2
-
0
Örgryte
IFK Göteborg
0
-
3
Sarpsborg 08
Ilves
1
-
2
VPS Vaasa
Kalmar
2
-
4
Öster
Palermo
2
-
1
Lommel
Raufoss
2
-
1
Kjelsås
Rot-Weiss Essen
3
-
1
Veres
Sirius
3
-
0
Brage
Sprint-Jeløy
0
-
2
Ørn Horten
Mjällby
1
-
1
Trelleborg
AC Oulu
2
-
2
JIPPO
IK Start
1
-
1
Flekkerøy
TSC
2
-
1
Osijek
Vard
0
-
4
Lysekloster
Ludogorets
2
-
3
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Strømsgodset IF
1
-
1
Fredrikstad
Atromitos
2
-
2
Lamia
Sandnes Ulf
0
-
2
Bryne
Aarau
2
-
2
KF Drita
Stabæk
0
-
1
Lillestrøm SK
Lechia Gdańsk
5
-
1
Valmiera / BSS
Estrella Roja Belgrado
1
-
0
Zenit San Petersburgo
Cruz Azul
3
-
2
América
Kristiansund BK
1
-
1
Aalesunds FK
Ull Kisa
2
-
1
Moss
Kongsvinger
1
-
0
Mjøndalen
Åsane
2
-
0
Hødd
Haugesund
0
-
1
Egersund
Odds BK
0
-
2
Sandefjord
Viking FK
5
-
0
Rosenborg
Kagoshima United
3
-
1
Veroskronos Tsuno
Shimizu S-Pulse
4
-
0
Toin Yokohama UFC
Vegalta Sendai
3
-
0
Blancdieu Hirosaki
Mito Hollyhock
1
-
3
Fukushima United
Bodo Glimt
3
-
5
Molde
Sogndal
1
-
2
Brann Bergen
Udinese
2
-
3
Padova
Guadalajara
0
-
0
Atlas
Landskrona
1
-
1
Eskilsminne
FC Copenhague
3
-
2
B93
AIK Solna
4
-
0
Valerenga
Lysekloster
3
-
2
Viking II
Stjørdals-Blink
4
-
0
Brattvåg
Strindheim
3
-
0
Nardo
HJK Helsinki
5
-
1
TPS
Ørn Horten
4
-
0
Åskollen
Eidsvold
3
-
0
Notodden
Vard
3
-
2
Brann II
Arendal
5
-
1
Mandalskameratene
Skeid
1
-
4
Kjelsås
MP
2
-
0
KuPS Akatemia
HJK Helsinki
1
-
1
PK-35 / VJS
Ekenäs IF
2
-
2
KäPa
PEPO
2
-
4
JIPPO
VPS Vaasa
5
-
1
FF Jaro
Klubi-04
4
-
0
SalPa
Ilves
1
-
0
AC Oulu
IFK Mariehamn
3
-
0
Kotkan
Grorud
3
-
0
Follo
Strømmen
4
-
1
Ull Kisa
Seinäjoen JK
2
-
0
Haka
Jerv
2
-
2
Flekkerøy
FC Lahti
2
-
2
IF Gnistan
Sprint-Jeløy
0
-
6
Eik IF Tønsberg
Kotkan
3
-
1
Atlantis
MP
0
-
0
JJK Jyväskylä
TPS
1
-
0
FC Jazz
SalPa
2
-
2
PK-35 / VJS
Tokyo
1
-
2
Ventforet Kofu
Kawasaki Frontale
4
-
2
JEF United
Blaublitz Akita
1
-
0
Reinmeer Aomori
Roasso Kumamoto
1
-
5
Nobeoka
Montedio Yamagata
6
-
2
Grulla Morioka
Oita Trinita
3
-
3
Veroskronos Tsuno
Renofa Yamaguchi
3
-
1
Fukuyama City
Tokyo
3
-
2
Tochigi
Júbilo Iwata
1
-
1
Maruyasu Okazaki
Shimizu S-Pulse
0
-
2
Honda
Oita Trinita
1
-
3
Roasso Kumamoto
Montedio Yamagata
2
-
1
Fukushima United
Shimizu S-Pulse
4
-
0
Matsumoto Yamaga
Oita Trinita
1
-
2
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Roasso Kumamoto
1
-
0
Kagoshima United
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
1
-
3
Mito Hollyhock
Renofa Yamaguchi
Cancelled
Beluga Rosso Iwami
Alsbach
0
-
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Viktoria Jüchen-Garz.
1
-
5
Borussia Mönchengladbach
Eintracht Bamberg
13
-
1
Germania Frankfurt
Garrel
0
-
8
Werder Bremen
Blumenthaler SV
3
-
9
Werder Bremen
BFC Dynamo
4
-
2
AS Mónaco
Tochigi
3
-
2
Tochigi City
Kawasaki Frontale
4
-
1
Fujieda MYFC
Júbilo Iwata
3
-
3
Gifu
Kyoto Sanga
2
-
1
Rayluck Shiga
Oita Trinita
1
-
2
Renofa Yamaguchi
Roasso Kumamoto
1
-
1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Benidorm CF
1
-
3
Valencia
Racing CF Benidorm
1
-
3
Valencia
Tokyo Verdy
0
-
2
Real Sociedad
Iwaki
1
-
0
Blancdieu Hirosaki
Renofa Yamaguchi
2
-
1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Kawasaki Frontale
4
-
1
Tochigi
Isloch
1
-
2
Smorgon
BATE Borisov
2
-
4
Dnepr Mogilev
Dinamo Minsk
4
-
0
Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
-
1
Slutsk
Ružomberok
4
-
0
Futura Humenné
Olimpic Zărneşti
0
-
8
Dinamo Bucureşti
Harelbeke
0
-
5
Dender
Dietikon
0
-
2
Zürich
Aschaffenburg Leider
3
-
6
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Celje
2
-
2
Borac Banja Luka
Ružomberok
2
-
2
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Podbrezová
1
-
1
Liptovský Mikuláš
Rokita Brzeg Dolny
0
-
4
Slask Wroclaw
Ratzeburg
0
-
5
Lübeck
Dinamo Bucureşti
1
-
1
Unirea Slobozia
Sokol Pohořelice
0
-
5
Zbrojovka Brno
Dukla Praha
3
-
1
Táborsko
Miedź Legnica
Cancelled
Rakow Czestochowa
Bochum
Cancelled
Köln II
Fortuna Dilkrath
1
-
1
Borussia M'gladbach II
Buchbach
1
-
1
1860 München II
Oberndorf
0
-
1
Kickers Offenbach
Unterhaching
17
-
2
Reisbach
Krumovgrad
5
-
0
OFK Pirin
Schwebenried / Schwemm.
Cancelled
Schweinfurt
Stevo
Cancelled
FC Twente
Vojvodina
3
-
0
Spartak Subotica
Türkgücü Múnich
3
-
2
Olching
Montedio Yamagata
4
-
3
Sony Sendai
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
TBA
Oita Trinita
Rotenhof
0
-
7
Holstein Kiel II
Neufraunhofen
-
Unterhaching
Pogon Szczecin
1
-
1
Sigma Olomouc
Universidad Craiova
1
-
2
Pafos
Xamax
TBA
Bulle
KP Legia Varsovia
-
Universidad Craiova
Slaven Koprivnica
TBA
Sloga Nova Gradiška
OFK Beograd
-
Mornar
Cherno More
TBA
Botev Plovdiv
Ružomberok
TBA
Rapid Bucureşti
Arda Kardzhali
TBA
Yantra 2019
CSKA Sofía
TBA
Krumovgrad
Slask Wroclaw
TBA
Universidad Craiova
Rödinghausen
-
Eintracht Rheine
Cherno More
TBA
Botev Vratsa
Buchbach
-
Neufraunhofen
Oudenaarde
-
Union Saint-Gilloise
Jagiellonia Białystok
-
Sigma Olomouc
Burg
-
Energie Cottbus
Hemmingen-Westerfeld
-
Hannover 96
FC Viktoria Berlin
-
Tasmania Berlin
Buducnost Podgorica
TBA
Zagłębie Lubin
Hallescher FC
TBA
Eintracht Brunswick
Hollage
TBA
Sportfreunde Lotte
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
TBA
Strumska slava
Miedź Legnica
TBA
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Radnički Kragujevac
TBA
Radnički Niš
Young Boys
TBA
Breitenrain
Backnang
-
Stuttgart II
Eintracht Münchberg
-
Bayreuth
Jahn Zeiskam
-
Kaiserslautern
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
-
Röllbach
Eggenfelden
-
Wacker Burghausen
Germania Teveren
-
Alemannia Aachen
Grün Weiß Mühlen
-
BW Lohne
KSK Beveren
-
Zulte-Waregem
Motherwell
-
FC Twente
Bövinghausen
-
Wuppertaler SV
RAEC Mons
-
Sporting Charleroi
Chrudim
-
Varnsdorf
Vlašim
-
Teplice
Antwerp
-
Hoogstraten
Deisenhofen
-
Unterhaching
Mainz 05 II
-
Schalke 04 II
Hainstadt
-
Darmstadt 98
Slovan Liberec
-
Mladá Boleslav
Balingen
-
SGV Freiberg
Havelse
-
Borussia M'gladbach II
Nürnberg II
-
Cham
Rantzau
-
Eintracht Norderstedt
Rot-Weiss Essen
-
SGS Essen
Ansbach
-
Großschwarzenlohe
Brechin City
-
Forfar Athletic
Drochtersen / Assel
-
Bersenbrück
Dumbarton
-
Falkirk
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
-
FC Gießen
Preußen Münster II
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
Stenhousemuir
-
CS Strollers
Airdrieonians
-
Albion Rovers
Bahlinger SC
-
SC Lahr
Hessen Kassel
-
Baunatal
Schwaben Augsburg
-
Heimstetten
Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden
-
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Teutonia Ottensen
-
ETSV Hamburg
FC Dordrecht
-
Oranje Wit
Sigma Olomouc
-
Skalica
Bischofshofen
-
First Vienna
Arka Gdynia
TBA
Linfield
Babelsberg
TBA
BAK 07
Górnik Łęczna
TBA
Pogoń Siedlce
Korona Kielce
TBA
Ruch Chorzów
Lech Poznań
TBA
Lechia Gdańsk
Ludogorets
TBA
Universidad Craiova
Nordsjælland
TBA
Randers
Odra Opole
TBA
Górnik Zabrze
Piast Gliwice
Cancelled
Baník Ostrava
Pogon Szczecin
TBA
Baník Ostrava
Rukh Vynnyky
TBA
Veres
Stal Stalowa Wola
TBA
Resovia Rzeszów
Wisła Płock
TBA
Polonia Warszawa
Znicz Pruszków
TBA
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
LKS Lodz
TBA
Wieczysta Kraków
Eichede
-
Hamburger SV II
Tasmania Berlin
-
Hertha BSC II
Ansbach
-
Ingolstadt II
Backnang
-
Stuttgarter Kickers
Eilenburg
-
Luckenwalde
Germania Egestorf
-
Werder Bremen II
Heeslinger SC
-
Eintracht Norderstedt
Schweinfurt
-
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Wiedenbrück
-
Rot Weiss Ahlen
Aubstadt
-
Chemie Leipzig
Dornbreite Lübeck
-
Lübeck
FC Gießen
-
Cleeberg
Unterhaching
-
Schalding-Heining
Hankofen-Hailing
-
Vilzing
GKS Katowice
TBA
Hutnik Kraków
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
TBA
Piast Gliwice
Paderborn 07
TBA
Kickers Emden
Pirmasens
-
Kaiserslautern
FC Copenhague
-
Hillerød
Odense BK
-
B93
Magdeburgo
-
BFC Dynamo
LASK Linz
-
Cluj
Young Boys
-
Xamax
Wuppertaler SV
-
Preußen Münster II
MTK
-
Zorya Luhansk
Opava
-
Termalica Nieciecza
Amstetten
-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Rheindorf Altach
-
Stuttgart II
Blau-Weiß Linz
-
Monaco TSV 1860
Eintracht Brunswick
-
Winterthur
Greuther Fürth
-
Bayreuth
Verl 1924
-
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Wildon
-
Sturm Graz II
Botev Plovdiv
TBA
Botev Plovdiv II
Peterhead
TBA
Banks O' Dee
Iaşi
TBA
Radnički Niš
Radnički Kragujevac
TBA
Decic
Spartak Subotica
TBA
APOEL
Thun
TBA
Baden
ZFC Meuselwitz
-
Eilenburg
HZVV
-
Emmen
Nijlen
-
Union Saint-Gilloise
Voitsberg
-
Tillmitsch
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Austria Lustenau
-
Eschen / Mauren
CS Strollers
-
Bonnyrigg Rose
Cove Rangers
-
Dunfermline Athletic
Crusaders
-
Airdrieonians
East Fife
-
Queen's Park
East Kilbride
-
Ayr United
Hurlford United
-
Stranraer
Moyola Park
-
Linfield
Preston Athletic
-
Hamilton Academical
Forres Mechanics
-
Elgin City
Greenock Morton
-
Alloa Athletic
Kelty Hearts
-
Livingston
Stenhousemuir
-
Linlithgow Rose
Gretna 2008
-
Annan Athletic
Paderborn II
-
VfB Oldenburg
Wolfsberger AC
-
Leoben
MSK Zilina
-
FC Košice
Kecskeméti
-
Rukh Vynnyky
Austria Viena
-
Sepsi
Dundee
-
Baník Ostrava
FK Pardubice
-
Dukla Praha
Sigma Olomouc
-
Trenčín
Slask Wroclaw
-
Slavia Praga
TSC
-
Slovacko
FC Viktoria Berlin
-
Optik Rathenow
České Budějovice
-
Vysočina Jihlava
Cherno More
-
Levski Sofía
Zwickau
-
Viktoria Žižkov
Jablonec
-
Osijek
Olimpija Ljubljana
-
Sarajevo
PAOK
-
AEK Larnaca
SSVg Velbert
-
Schalke 04
Bellinzona
TBA
Lugano
Botev Plovdiv
TBA
Krumovgrad
Chrobry Głogów
TBA
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Cracovia
TBA
Radomiak Radom
Etar
TBA
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
Go Ahead Eagles
TBA
SC Telstar
Górnik Łęczna
TBA
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Jagiellonia Białystok
TBA
Miedź Legnica
Karpaty Lviv
TBA
Minai
Kilmarnock
TBA
The New Saints
Lech Poznań
TBA
Baník Ostrava
Duisburgo
TBA
Hibernian
Marek
TBA
Botev Vratsa
Mladá Boleslav
TBA
Energie Cottbus
Odra Opole
TBA
Kalisz
Podbrezová
TBA
Komárno
Pohronie
TBA
Zbrojovka Brno
Primorje
TBA
Cukaricki
Radomlje
TBA
Hajduk Split
Rakow Czestochowa
TBA
Puszcza Niepołomice
Ruch Chorzów
TBA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Ružomberok
TBA
Zlín
Skalica
TBA
Vyškov
Slavia Sofía
TBA
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Veres
TBA
Zvyahel
Viborg FF
TBA
Randers
Zemplín Michalovce
TBA
Liptovský Mikuláš
Dinamo de Moscú
-
Partizán de Belgrado
Hallescher FC
-
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Preußen Münster
-
Kickers Emden
Tasmania Berlin
-
Altglienicke
Türkgücü Múnich
-
Dachau
ASC Dortmund
-
Borussia Dortmund B
Mainz 05 II
-
Schott Mainz
Sportfreunde Lotte
-
Spelle-Venhaus
Vreden
-
Rödinghausen
Groningen
-
GOMOS
Heist
-
OH Leuven
Nieuwenhoorn
-
Sparta Rotterdam
Broxburn Athletic
-
Edinburgh City
Alfreton Town
Cancelled
Huddersfield Town
Montrose
-
Raith Rovers
Patro Eisden
-
Sint-Truiden
Piast Gliwice
-
Karviná
Bohemians
-
Paksi
Traiskirchen
-
Stripfing
Sonthofen
-
Schalke 04 II
Estrasburgo
-
Monaco TSV 1860
CSKA 1948 Sofia
TBA
Maribor
Midtjylland
TBA
AGF Aarhus
Rapid Bucureşti
TBA
Maribor
Spartak Subotica
TBA
GFK Sloboda Užice
Universitatea Cluj
TBA
Diósgyőr
Wisła Płock
TBA
Znicz Pruszków
Ansbach
-
Núremberg
CSKA Moscú
-
OFK Beograd
CfR Pforzheim
-
SGV Freiberg
Wehen Wiesbaden
-
Cape Town City
Süderelbe
-
Eintracht Norderstedt
Cove Rangers
-
Banks O' Dee
Bravo
-
MTK
Fehervar
-
Ajka
Viktoria Plzen
-
Karlsruher
AC Horsens
-
Vendsyssel
Rapid Viena II
-
Sturm Graz II
Stuttgart II
-
Augsburg II
SønderjyskE
Cancelled
HOB
Wattens
-
Vaduz
MTK
-
Cukaricki
Wolfsberger AC
-
Radomlje
ZFC Meuselwitz
-
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
LASK Linz
-
České Budějovice
Sportfreunde Siegen
-
Colonia
Anker Wismar
-
Hansa Rostock
Austria Viena II
-
FAC Team für Wien
Eintracht Bamberg
-
Aalen
Gleisdorf
-
Kapfenberg
Ayr United
TBA
Celtic
Bishop's Cleeve
TBA
Cheltenham Town
Bulle
TBA
Stade Nyonnais
CSKA Sofía
TBA
Radnički Niš
Cambuur
TBA
VfB Oldenburg
Karpaty Lviv
TBA
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Kufstein
TBA
Winterthur
Lausanne Sport
TBA
Étoile Carouge
Lausanne Sport
TBA
Sporting Braga
Lucerna
TBA
Schaffhausen
Nafta
TBA
Zagłębie Lubin
Termalica Nieciecza
TBA
GKS Tychy
Sion
TBA
Grasshopper
Sparta Praga
TBA
Spartak Trnava
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
TBA
Sporting Braga
UTA Arad
TBA
Železničar Pančevo
Universitatea Cluj
TBA
Slovan Liberec
Viktoria Colonia
TBA
Paderborn 07
Weiz
TBA
Kapfenberg
Young Boys
TBA
Westerlo
Amstetten
-
Vorwärts Steyr
Schweinfurt
-
Abtswind
VfL Halle
-
Luckenwalde
HO Kalken
-
Gent
Kremser
-
First Vienna
Voitsberg
-
Grazer AK
Parkgate
-
Rotherham United
Penrith AFC
-
Carlisle United
Ballymena United
-
Ards
Lancaster City
-
Fylde
Melksham Town
-
Bristol Rovers
Newcastle Town
-
Port Vale
Prostějov
-
Zlínsko
Bregenz
-
Rheindorf Altach
Varnsdorf
-
Ústí nad Labem
Brühl
-
Wil
Dukla Praha
-
Chrudim
Gorica
-
Hebar 1918
Hradec Králové
-
Sparta Praha II
Kecskeméti
-
Slaven Koprivnica
Liefering
-
Bischofshofen
Líšeň
-
Skalica
Olimpija Ljubljana
-
Slovacko
Sigma Olomouc
-
MSK Zilina
Teplice
-
Chemnitzer FC
Vlašim
-
Táborsko
Warta Poznań
-
Baník Ostrava II
De Treffers
-
De Graafschap
Genk
-
Sporting Charleroi
Paderborn II
-
Hannover 96 II
SC Telstar
-
ADO '20
Watford
-
Reading
Bischofswerdaer FV
-
Borea Dresden
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
-
Luckenwalde
Hartberg
-
Lafnitz
Lyngby BK
Cancelled
Hvidovre
Næstved
-
Hillerød
Odense BK
-
Aalborg
RKC Waalwijk
-
Den Bosch
Holyport
-
Maidenhead United
1960 Hanau
-
Kickers Offenbach
Arminia Bielefeld
-
1. FC Bocholt
Bersenbrück
-
Osnabrück
Círculo de Brujas
-
AEK Larnaca
Chester
-
Stockport County
Brujas
-
AEK Atenas
Cove Rangers
-
Inverurie Loco Works
Dinamo de Dresden
-
Hessen Kassel
Eintracht Frankfurt II
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
FC Gießen
-
Gonsenheim
Groene Ster
-
Roda JC
Grunwald
-
Türkgücü Múnich
Gütersloh
-
Preußen Münster II
Hallescher FC
-
Alemannia Aachen
Hannover 96
-
Verl 1924
Ingolstadt 04
-
Eichstätt
Jahn Regensburg
-
Ried
Krefeld-Fischeln
-
Duisburgo
Lichtenberg
-
BFC Dynamo
Lokomotive Leipzig
-
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Neetze
-
Hamburgo
Preußen Münster
-
Sportfreunde Lotte
Rapperswil-Jona
-
St. Gallen
Rot Weiss Ahlen
-
Bochum
Rödinghausen
-
Werder Bremen II
Stranraer
-
Portadown
Stuttgarter Kickers
-
Illertissen
FC Twente
-
Sint-Truiden
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
-
Mainz 05 II
Ansbach
-
ATSV Erlangen
Dinamo de Moscú
-
OFK Beograd
Excelsior Maassluis
-
Sparta Rotterdam
Racing Waregem
-
Zulte-Waregem
Broxburn Athletic
-
Bonnyrigg Rose
Accrington Stanley
-
Blackburn Rovers
Energie Cottbus
-
Altglienicke
Erzgebirge Aue
-
Glenavon
Falkirk
-
Alloa Athletic
Kuchl
-
Salzburgo
Lens
-
Kortrijk
Limavady United
-
Ballymena United
Matlock Town
-
Chesterfield
Quick Boys
-
Excelsior
Raith Rovers
-
Inverness CT
Rathfriland Rangers
-
Dungannon Swifts
Sturm Graz
-
Domzale
Swindon Supermarine
-
Swindon Town
Tennis Borussia
-
Babelsberg
Union Frintrop
-
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Waldgirmes
-
TSV Steinbach
Westfalia Rhynern
-
Eintracht Hohkeppel
Zelzate
-
Lokeren-Temse
Austria Viena
-
Paksi
Chemie Leipzig
-
Unión Berlín
Holstein Kiel
-
B93
Uerdingen
-
VVV Venlo
Alfreton Town
-
Sheffield Wednesday
Arbroath
-
St. Johnstone
Austria Salzburg
-
Zwickau
Badshot Lea
-
Aldershot Town
Bamber Bridge
-
Fleetwood Town
Brora Rangers
-
Ross County
Buckie Thistle
-
Elgin City
Chorley
-
Bradford City
Colne
-
Altrincham
Dartford
-
Charlton Athletic
Dunfermline Athletic
-
St. Mirren
East Kilbride
-
Edinburgh City
Forfar Athletic
-
Formartine United
Glenafton Athletic
-
Partick Thistle
Greenock Morton
-
Annan Athletic
Greuther Fürth
-
FK Pardubice
Guiseley
-
Huddersfield Town
Hinckley Leicester Road
-
Tamworth
Kelty Hearts
-
Hamilton Academical
Kendal Town
-
Morecambe
Kidsgrove Athletic
-
Port Vale
Linfield
-
Galway
Opava
-
Slask Wroclaw
PAOK
-
Hibernian
Schwaben Augsburg
-
TSV Bobingen
Stirling Albion
-
Queen South
FC Utrecht
-
Silkeborg
Walton & Hersham
-
Wealdstone
Eintracht Trier
-
Pirmasens
Bahlinger SC
-
Sarrebruck
Buchbach
-
Landshut
Rapid Viena
-
Slavia Praga
Wolfsberger AC
-
Osijek
Würzburger Kickers
-
Greuther Fürth II
Bayern München II
-
Austria Lustenau
Levski Sofía
-
Arda Kardzhali
Horn
-
LASK II
Sturm Graz
-
Rukh Vynnyky
Basilea
TBA
Eintracht Brunswick
Beroe
TBA
Krumovgrad
Chrobry Głogów
TBA
Miedź Legnica
Cracovia
TBA
Omonia Nicosia
DAC Dunajska Streda
TBA
Vyškov
Dukla Banská Bystrica
TBA
Zlaté Moravce
Ennepetal
TBA
Wuppertaler SV
Fortuna Köln
TBA
FSV Frankfurt
Fortuna Sittard
TBA
Helmond Sport
Gent
TBA
Deinze
Górnik Zabrze
TBA
Panathinaikos
Górnik Łęczna
TBA
Korona Kielce
Jagiellonia Białystok
TBA
KP Legia Varsovia
Komárno
TBA
Pohronie
Lech Poznań
TBA
Dundee
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
TBA
OFK Pirin
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
TBA
Botev Vratsa
Loughgall
TBA
Bangor
AS Mónaco
TBA
Servette
Motherwell
TBA
Livingston
Motor Lublin
TBA
Resovia Rzeszów
Odra Opole
TBA
GKS Katowice
Podbrezová
TBA
Zbrojovka Brno
Pogoń Siedlce
TBA
Polonia Warszawa
Puszcza Niepołomice
TBA
Polonia Bytom
La Louvière
TBA
Rochefort
Radnički Kragujevac
TBA
Sloga Doboj
Rakow Czestochowa
TBA
Wieczysta Kraków
Rakow Czestochowa
TBA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
TBA
Hertha BSC
Septemvri Sofia
TBA
Marek
Shakhtar Donetsk
TBA
Hajduk Split
Spartak Subotica
TBA
Arsenal Tivat
Spartans
TBA
Montrose
St. Pauli II
TBA
Greifswalder FC
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
TBA
Yverdon Sport
Stal Rzeszów
TBA
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Stal Stalowa Wola
TBA
Wisła Puławy
Stal Stalowa Wola
TBA
Podlasie Biała Podlaska
Stenhousemuir
TBA
Cowdenbeath
Thun
TBA
Yverdon Sport
Thun
TBA
Zürich
Torpedo Moscú
TBA
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
Vejle BK
TBA
Weiche Flensburg
Vejle BK
TBA
Fredericia
FC Viktoria Berlin
TBA
BFC Preussen
Wacker Innsbruck
TBA
Jablonec
Widzew Łódź
TBA
Baník Ostrava
Wisła Płock
TBA
Unia Skierniewice
Xamax
TBA
Delémont
Zemplín Michalovce
TBA
FC Košice
Zlín
TBA
Podbeskidzie
Znicz Pruszków
TBA
Motor Lublin
LKS Lodz
TBA
Stal Mielec
Lugano
-
Aarau
Wallern / Marienkirchen
-
Blau-Weiß Linz
Villingen
-
Greuther Fürth II
Hollenbach
-
Stuttgart
Stuttgarter Kickers
-
CfR Pforzheim
Borussia M'gladbach II
-
Düren Merzenich
FV Engers 07
-
TSV Steinbach
Göppinger SV
-
SGV Freiberg
Kolding IF
-
Esbjerg fB
Vorwärts-Wacker 04
-
Teutonia Ottensen
Vilzing
-
Jahn Regensburg
Wehen Wiesbaden
-
Stellenbosch
Garching
-
Buchbach
Holzheimer SG
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Crusaders
-
Salford City
Finn Harps
-
Cliftonville
Heider SV
-
Eintracht Norderstedt
Pipinsried
-
Schwaben Augsburg
Rot-Weiss Essen
-
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Union Saint-Gilloise
-
Patro Eisden
Osijek
-
Nyíregyháza
Bohemians
-
Lokomotiv Zagreb
Arka Gdynia
TBA
Viborg FF
Go Ahead Eagles
TBA
Almere City
Mladá Boleslav
TBA
Zagłębie Lubin
Queen's Park
TBA
Kilmarnock
Torpedo Moscú
TBA
Chelyabinsk
CSKA Moscú
-
Partizán de Belgrado
Bahlinger SC
-
Denzlingen
Karpaty Lviv
TBA
Prykarpattia
Aveley
-
Dagenham & Redbridge
Erzgebirge Aue
-
ZFC Meuselwitz
Roda JC
-
Köln II
PEC Zwolle
-
Silkeborg
Slovacko
-
Skalica
Lippstadt 08
-
Wuppertaler SV
Stripfing
-
FAC Team für Wien
Viktoria Plzen
-
Qarabag
Wolfsberger AC
-
Estrasburgo
Albion Rovers
TBA
Stirling Albion
Bath City
TBA
Cheltenham Town
Blau-Weiß Königsdorf
TBA
Fortuna Köln
Cambuur
TBA
Drachtster Boys
Odra Opole
TBA
Ślęza Wrocław
Podbrezová
TBA
Slovan Liberec
Radnički Kragujevac
TBA
APOEL
Rukh Vynnyky
TBA
Hajduk Split
Servette
TBA
Westerlo
Slavia Praga
TBA
Puskas
Slavia Sofía
TBA
Radnički Niš
Slimbridge
TBA
Forest Green Rovers
Slovan Liberec
TBA
Debrecen
Tobermore United
TBA
Loughgall
Viktoria Plzen
Cancelled
Górnik Zabrze
LKS Lodz
TBA
Puszcza Niepołomice
Heerenveen
-
FC Dordrecht
Sportfreunde Lotte
-
Bersenbrück
Tillmitsch
-
Sturm Graz II
Willem II
-
Quick Boys
Hungerford Town
-
Swindon Town
Kelty Hearts
-
Hearts II
Kendal Town
-
Carlisle United
Stevenage
-
Norwich City
SC Telstar
-
Hollandia
Alfreton Town
-
Notts County
Ballyclare Comrades
-
Portadown
Boston United
-
Boston United
Brora Rangers
-
Inverness CT
CS Strollers
-
Spartans
Cove Rangers
-
Formartine United
Flackwell Heath
-
Maidenhead United
Hebburn Town
-
Gateshead
Tiverton Town
-
Exeter City
Tranent
-
Bonnyrigg Rose
Greenock Morton
-
St. Mirren
Grimsby Town
-
Grimsby Borough
Hitchin Town
-
Barnet
AFC Hornchurch
-
Leyton Orient
Hyde
-
Halifax Town
Melksham Town
-
Yeovil Town
Needham Market
-
Braintree Town
Sutton United
-
Tonbridge Angels
Austria Viena
-
Bohemians
Varnsdorf
-
Slovan Liberec II
Lyngby BK
-
Hillerød
Grasshopper
-
Austria Lustenau
Groningen
-
Dender
SAK Klagenfurt
-
TSC
Jiskra Domažlice
-
Táborsko
Horn
-
Kremser
Optik Rathenow
-
Hertha BSC II
Podbeskidzie
-
Karviná
Prostějov
-
Frýdek-Místek
Strání
-
Viktoria Žižkov
Táborsko
Cancelled
Znojmo
Auerbach
-
Chemnitzer FC
Bayreuth
-
Carl Zeiss Jena
Dukla Praha
-
Písek
Empor Glauchau
-
Zwickau
Union Nettetal
-
Colonia
AEK Atenas
TBA
Gent
Arka Gdynia
TBA
Randers
Basilea
TBA
Bellinzona
Botev Vratsa
TBA
Makkabi
Brondby IF
TBA
Sparta Praga
Cham
TBA
Lucerna
Cherno More
TBA
Fratria
Cherno More
TBA
Dunav 2010
Chrobry Głogów
TBA
Lech Poznań II
Cracovia
TBA
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Grand-Saconnex
TBA
Yverdon Sport
Karpaty Lviv
TBA
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Lechia Gdańsk
TBA
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Niza
TBA
Lausanne Sport
Preußen Münster
TBA
Duisburgo
Rapid Viena II
TBA
Komárno
Rijeka
TBA
Nyíregyháza
Schalke 04
TBA
Midtjylland
Sion
TBA
Xamax
Sporting Braga
TBA
Moreirense
VVV Venlo
TBA
AZ II
Veres
TBA
Polissya
Warta Poznań
TBA
Teplice
Winterthur
TBA
YF Juventus
Zemplín Michalovce
TBA
Kazincbarcika
Zlaté Moravce
TBA
Trenčín
Amstetten
-
Debrecen
Ludwigsfelde
-
Luckenwalde
Nöttingen
-
SGV Freiberg
Victoria Clarholz
-
Arminia Bielefeld
Babelsberg
-
Hertha BSC
Eimsbütteler TV
-
Niendorfer TSV II
FSV Frankfurt
-
Darmstadt 98
Lowick
-
1. FC Bocholt
Sporting Hasselt
-
RSC Anderlecht II
FC Viktoria Berlin
-
RSV Eintracht
Peterhead
-
Aberdeen
York City
Cancelled
Huddersfield Town
Boreham Wood
-
Watford
Cardiff City
-
Kidderminster Harriers
Crumlin United
-
Ballymena United
Dunfermline Athletic
-
Dundee
Leek Town
-
Port Vale
Celtic
-
Queen's Park
East Kilbride
-
Annan Athletic
Fehervar
-
Cukaricki
Sandhausen
-
Astoria Walldorf
Kitzbühel
TBA
Borussia Dortmund B
Ayr United
-
Kilmarnock
Chester
-
Stoke City
Punjab United
-
Ebbsfleet United
Preston North End
-
Lincoln City
Milton Keynes Dons
-
Barnet
Silkeborg
-
Vendsyssel
Roda JC
-
Lierse K
St. Pauli II
-
Hertha BSC II
Plauen
-
Erzgebirge Aue
Stuttgarter Kickers
-
Friburgo B
FC Copenhague
-
Viktoria Plzen
Lokomotive Leipzig
-
Hamburger SV II
FAC Team für Wien
-
Líšeň
Admira
-
Blau-Weiß Linz
Brest
-
Avranches
Leobendorf
-
St. Pölten
Lippstadt 08
-
VfB Oldenburg
Mainz 05
-
Basara Mainz
FK Pardubice
-
Chrudim
Tillmitsch
-
Kapfenberg
Basilea
TBA
Stade Nyonnais
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
TBA
Radnički Niš
DAC Dunajska Streda
TBA
Győri
Evesham United
TBA
Cheltenham Town
Fortuna Sittard
TBA
Elversberg
Go Ahead Eagles
TBA
Union Saint-Gilloise
Heerenveen
TBA
Almere City
Holstein Kiel
TBA
SønderjyskE
Ingolstadt 04
TBA
VfR Mannheim
Magdeburgo
TBA
Zürich
Miedź Legnica
TBA
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Motor Lublin
TBA
Radomiak Radom
Nantes
TBA
Caen
Termalica Nieciecza
TBA
Stal Stalowa Wola
Odra Opole
TBA
Podbeskidzie
Radnički Kragujevac
TBA
Mladost Lučani
Rakow Czestochowa
TBA
Odra Opole
Rakow Czestochowa
TBA
Omonia Nicosia
Servette
TBA
Étoile Carouge
Slaven Koprivnica
TBA
Zrinjski
Slovan Liberec
TBA
Puskas
Stal Mielec
TBA
Stal Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów
TBA
Wisła Puławy
Waldhof Mannheim 07
TBA
Újpest
Wisła Płock
TBA
Lechia Gdańsk
Wolfsberger AC
TBA
Podbrezová
Oythe
-
Preußen Münster
Unterhaching
-
Bayern München II
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
-
TSV Steinbach
Buchbach
-
Neuhofen / Ried II
Deggendorf
-
Vilzing
Gütersloh
-
Erkenschwick
Hamburgo
-
Drochtersen / Assel
Kickers Offenbach
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Lokeren-Temse
-
Olympic Charleroi
Peterborough United
-
AFC Wimbledon
Sportfreunde Lotte
-
Eintracht Rheine
Voitsberg
-
Deutschlandsberger SC
Wil
-
Cham
Fylde
-
Blackpool
Plymouth Argyle
-
Orlando Pirates
Weston-super-Mare
-
Exeter City
Matlock Town
-
Derby County
Gorica
-
Lokomotiv Zagreb
Písek
-
Příbram
Ústí nad Labem
-
Varnsdorf
Opava
-
Třinec
Eimsbütteler TV
-
Eintracht Norderstedt II
HOB
-
Aarhus Fremad
Paderborn II
-
Hessen Kassel
SC Telstar
-
Quick Boys
Wacker Burghausen
-
Unterhaching
Cardiff City
-
Kortrijk
Den Bosch
-
Jong PSV
Esbjerg fB
-
Fredericia
Hannover 96
-
Osnabrück
Kolding IF
-
Hvidovre
LASK II
-
Rapid Viena II
Lyngby BK
-
Landskrona
Odense BK
-
Vejle BK
Ried
-
MSK Zilina
Sandviken
-
Brage
Wehen Wiesbaden
-
NEC Nimega
FC Gießen
-
Sportfreunde Siegen
Sunderland
-
South Shields
York City
-
Sheffield United
1. FC Bocholt
-
SC St. Tönis
AZ Alkmaar
-
Excelsior
Auerbach
-
ZFC Meuselwitz
Bonner SC
-
Duisburgo
CS Strollers
-
Clyde
Chesham United
-
Wealdstone
De Graafschap
-
Rödinghausen
Dinamo de Dresden
-
FC Viktoria Berlin
Freiburger FC
-
Bahlinger SC
Gillingham
-
Millwall
Göppinger SV
-
Ansbach
Helsingborgs
-
HB Køge
Heracles
-
Dender
Homburg
-
Victoria Rosport
AC Horsens
-
PEC Zwolle
Kickers Offenbach
-
Colonia
Mainz 05 II
-
Würzburger Kickers
Nürnberg II
-
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Phönix Lübeck
-
Greifswalder FC
Schweinfurt
-
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
Sparta Rotterdam
-
ADO Den Haag
Sturm Graz
-
Midtjylland
Stuttgart II
-
Sarrebruck
Vaduz
-
St. Gallen
Viktoria Colonia
-
AS Eupen
Hansa Rostock
-
Randers
RKC Waalwijk
-
OH Leuven
Accrington Stanley
-
Wigan Athletic
Altglienicke
-
Hannover 96 II
Armagh City
-
Dungannon Swifts
SAK Klagenfurt
-
Koper
B93
-
Roskilde
Eintracht Bamberg
-
Chemie Leipzig
Eintracht Trier
-
Alemannia Aachen
Glebe North
-
Glenavon
Grimsby Town
-
Cleethorpes Town
Groningen
-
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
Hartberg
-
Spartak Trnava
Hollenbach
-
SGV Freiberg
Mossley
-
Halifax Town
Türkgücü Múnich
-
Imst
Young Boys
-
Aarau
Zwickau
-
Hertha BSC
Cracovia
-
Sigma Olomouc
FC Dordrecht
-
Willem II
Núremberg
-
Monaco TSV 1860
St. Pauli
-
Bremer SV
Alvechurch
-
Walsall
Bangor
-
Linfield
Baník Ostrava
-
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Bath City
-
Bristol Rovers
Binfield
-
Maidenhead United
Brackley Town
-
Shrewsbury Town
Crusaders
-
Comber Rec
Dulwich Hamlet
-
Dagenham & Redbridge
Fleet Town
-
Aldershot Town
Frome Town
-
Yeovil Town
Great Wakering Rovers
-
Southend United
Halesowen Town
-
Tamworth
Harrogate Town
-
Huddersfield Town
Hearts
-
Leyton Orient
AFC Hornchurch
-
Bromley
Horsham
-
Woking
Liefering
-
Lommel
Longridge Town
-
Morecambe
MTK
-
Kozármisleny
Newcastle Town
-
Crewe Alexandra
Northampton Town
-
Norwich City
Oldham Athletic
-
Stockport County
Salzburgo
-
Sparta Praga
Scunthorpe United
-
Bradford City
Slavia Praga
-
MSK Zilina
Spalding United
-
Boston United
St. Mirren
-
Fleetwood Town
Stevenage
-
Watford
Sturm Graz
-
Midtjylland
United of Manchester
-
Barrow
West Auckland Town
-
Hartlepool United
Wimborne Town
-
Eastleigh
Workington
-
Carlisle United
Einheit Rudolstadt
-
Carl Zeiss Jena
Rapid Viena
-
Debrecen
Astoria Walldorf
-
1899 Hoffenheim
Austria Viena
-
Zlín
Cambuur
-
Emmen
Hradec Králové
-
Táborsko
Illertissen
-
Bregenz
K. Kontich
-
Lierse K
Lübeck
-
Hamburgo
Paderborn 07
-
Birmingham City
Slovacko
-
Viktoria Žižkov
Sporting Hasselt
-
Club Brugge II
Winterthur
-
Austria Lustenau
Rheindorf Altach
-
Grasshopper
Schwäbisch Hall
-
Heidenheim 1846
Gateshead
-
Sunderland
Levski Sofía
-
Maccabi Netanya
MTK
-
Honvéd
Meerssen
-
MVV Maastricht
Saint-Malo
-
Rennes
Sporting Club Jemappes
-
Francs Borains
Toulouse
-
Rodez
Wittenhorst
-
VVV Venlo
Young Boys
-
Wil
České Budějovice
-
Ried
Amiens
TBA
Chambly-Oise
Blackburn Rovers
TBA
Tranmere Rovers
Botev Vratsa
TBA
Montana
Brondby IF
TBA
Antwerp
Cherno More
TBA
Dobrudzha 1919
Chrobry Głogów
TBA
Kalisz
Cracovia
TBA
Podbeskidzie
Farnborough
TBA
Sutton United
Fortuna Köln
TBA
Monheim
Gemert
TBA
Helmond Sport
Go Ahead Eagles
TBA
Gent
Górnik Zabrze
TBA
FC Košice
Jablonec
TBA
Sparta Praha II
Kapfenberg
TBA
Grazer AK
Karviná
TBA
Skalica
Komárom
TBA
Komárno
Korona Kielce
TBA
Piast Gliwice
Lancaster City
TBA
Altrincham
Lech Poznań
TBA
Teplice
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
TBA
Beroe
Lorient
TBA
Concarneau
Luton Town
TBA
AGF Aarhus
Lucerna
TBA
Stuttgart
Maldon & Tiptree
TBA
Colchester United
Melksham Town
TBA
Forest Green Rovers
Mezőkövesd
TBA
Zemplín Michalovce
Miedź Legnica
TBA
Górnik Polkowice
AS Mónaco
TBA
Círculo de Brujas
Termalica Nieciecza
TBA
Puszcza Niepołomice
PAOK
TBA
Union Saint-Gilloise
Pogoń Siedlce
TBA
Znicz Pruszków
Polonia Warszawa
TBA
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Polonia Warszawa
TBA
Lechia T. Mazowiecki
Primorje
TBA
Budafoki MTE
Púchov
TBA
Zbrojovka Brno
La Louvière
TBA
Boulogne
Ruch Chorzów
TBA
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Schwaben Augsburg
TBA
Augsburgo
Septemvri Sofia
TBA
Yantra 2019
Sion
TBA
Yverdon Sport
Slask Wroclaw
TBA
Mladá Boleslav
Slavia Praha II
TBA
Dukla Praha
Slavia Sofía
TBA
Sportist Svoge
Spartak Plovdiv
TBA
Krumovgrad
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
TBA
Biel-Bienne
Stal Stalowa Wola
TBA
Broń Radom
TSV Steinbach
TBA
Eintracht Hohkeppel
Thun
TBA
Sochaux
Unitas 30
TBA
NAC Breda
Uničov
TBA
Prostějov
Utrecht II
TBA
FC Oss
Vyškov
TBA
Považská Bystrica
Warrington Town
TBA
Rochdale
Xamax
TBA
Lausanne Sport
Lugano
-
Parma
Hillerød
-
Fremad Amager
Vlašim
-
Zápy
Zlínsko
-
Chrudim
Vendsyssel
-
Thisted
Bersenbrück
-
Borussia M'gladbach II
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
-
Hanau 93
SC Freital
-
Dinamo de Dresden
Vorwärts-Wacker 04
-
Phönix Lübeck
Auchinleck Talbot
-
Kilmarnock
Jahn Regensburg
-
Eltersdorf
Sasel
-
Todesfelde
Bohemians
-
Trenčín
Schalding-Heining
-
Monaco TSV 1860
Aalborg
TBA
Viborg FF
Brondby IF
TBA
Dinamo Kiev
Karpaty Lviv
TBA
Bukovyna
Rot-Weiss Essen
TBA
Hoffenheim II
Sporting Braga
TBA
Anderlecht
Veres
TBA
Nyva Ternopil'
Werder Bremen
TBA
Verden 04
Degerfors
-
Västerås SK
Östersunds FK
-
Levanger
Banbridge Town
TBA
Loughgall
Mousehole
-
Exeter City
Bromley
-
Crystal Palace
Cheadle Heath
TBA
Altrincham
Fortuna Sittard
TBA
FC Dordrecht
Newry City
TBA
Loughgall
Slaven Koprivnica
TBA
Qarabag
Energie Cottbus
-
Hertha BSC
Peckeloh
-
Wiedenbrück
Todesfelde
-
Dassendorf
Comber Rec
-
Ballymena United
Longridge Town
-
Fylde
Portsmouth
-
Gosport Borough
Stamford
-
Doncaster Rovers
SC Telstar
-
Excelsior Maassluis
Yeovil Town
-
Bristol Rovers
AFC Telford United
-
Shrewsbury Town
Boston United
-
Grimsby Town
Burscough
-
Morecambe
Canvey Island
-
Southend United
Cardiff City
-
Penybont
Greenisland
-
Carrick Rangers
Melksham Town
-
Swindon Town
Southport
-
Preston North End
Stafford Rangers
-
Crewe Alexandra
Wealdstone
-
Notts County
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
-
Milton Keynes Dons
Alfreton Town
-
Chesterfield
Chesham United
-
Barnet
Cray Valley PM
-
Ebbsfleet United
Hanwell Town
-
Maidenhead United
Hanworth Villa
-
Aldershot Town
AFC Hornchurch
-
Sutton United
Leiston
-
Braintree Town
Lewes
-
Crawley Town
Scarborough Athletic
-
Hartlepool United
Spalding United
-
Peterborough United
St. Albans City
-
Leyton Orient
Tamworth
-
Harborough Town
Tonbridge Angels
-
Bromley
Warrington Rylands
-
Oldham Athletic
Welling United
-
Leyton Orient
Brujas
-
Dender
MTK
-
MTK II
Rödinghausen
-
Osnabrück
Amiens
-
Francs Borains
SAK Klagenfurt
-
Leoben
FC Volendam
-
Al Shamal
Kortrijk
-
Swift Hesperange
Gorica
-
Al Raed
Salzburgo
-
Rijeka
Voltigeurs
TBA
Angers
Cork City
TBA
Stoke City
Famalicão
TBA
Trofense
Feignies Aulnoye
TBA
La Louvière
Hartberg
TBA
Admira
Karpaty Lviv
TBA
Nyva Ternopil'
Lokeren-Temse
TBA
Patro Eisden
Lugano
TBA
Team Ticino
Sporting de Lisboa
TBA
Union Saint-Gilloise
Troyes
TBA
Paris FC
Viktoria Colonia
TBA
Bergisch Gladbach
Xamax
TBA
Biel-Bienne
Bruchsal
-
Astoria Walldorf
Brujas
-
Norwich City
Havelse
-
Hannover 96 II
RSV Eintracht
-
Luckenwalde
Waldhof Mannheim 07
-
VfR Mannheim
Liège
-
Tongeren
Racing Santander
-
Deportivo Alavés
TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
NAC Breda
-
FC Eindhoven
Oudenaarde
-
RSC Anderlecht II
SSVg Velbert
-
Wuppertaler SV
Preston North End
-
Bamber Bridge
Whitby Town
-
York City
AFC Wimbledon
-
Metropolitan Police
Walsall
-
Aston Villa
Debrecen
-
MSK Zilina
Sporting Braga
TBA
Rayo Vallecano
Verl 1924
-
Schalke 04
Crewe United
-
Ballymena United
Derby County
-
Stockport County
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
-
RB Leipzig
Energie Cottbus
-
Zwickau
Amstetten
-
LASK II
Grazer AK
-
FAC Team für Wien
Preußen Münster
-
Heracles
Rheindorf Altach
-
Friburgo
Ried
-
Debrecen
Rodez
-
Grenoble
Sportfreunde Lotte
-
VfB Oldenburg
Albacete
TBA
Yeclano
Heerenveen
TBA
PEC Zwolle
Mainz 05 II
TBA
Bahlinger SC
Omonia Nicosia
TBA
AEK Atenas
Podbrezová
TBA
Tatran Prešov
Roda JC
TBA
Sparta Rotterdam
SC Telstar
TBA
FC Dordrecht
Újpest
TBA
Trenčín
First Vienna
-
Monaco TSV 1860
Hohenems
-
Austria Lustenau
Röthis
-
Bregenz
Voitsberg
-
Lafnitz
Eldense
-
Sunderland
Colonia
-
Sint-Truiden
Fiorentina
-
Reggiana
Havant & Waterlooville
-
Portsmouth
Kilmarnock
-
Barrow
Chorley
-
Wigan Athletic
Harrogate Town
-
Leeds United
Oxford United
-
Oxford City
St. Mirren
-
Carlisle United
Stamford
-
Rotherham United
Yeovil Town
-
Exeter City
Bamber Bridge
-
Salford City
Club Brugge II
-
Oostkamp
Budafoki MTE
-
Gorica
Anderlecht
-
Wolfsburgo
Darmstadt 98
-
Sarrebruck
Dungannon Swifts
-
Newington
Eilenburg
-
Bischofswerdaer FV
Sandhausen
-
Liefering
Darlington 1883
-
Doncaster Rovers
ADO Den Haag
-
Patro Eisden
AZ Alkmaar
-
Kortrijk
Alemannia Aachen
-
Eintracht Hohkeppel
BW Lohne
-
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
-
Paderborn II
Brentford
-
AFC Wimbledon
Dassendorf
-
St. Pauli II
Elversberg
-
AS Eupen
Energie Cottbus
-
Hannover 96 II
Gütersloh
-
Hessen Kassel
Hempstead Town
-
Barnet
Homburg
-
Wehen Wiesbaden
Kickers Emden
-
1. FC Bocholt
Magdeburgo
-
Bochum
NAC Breda
-
Excelsior
Portsmouth
-
Bognor Regis Town
Stuttgart
-
Fortuna Sittard
FC Viktoria Berlin
-
Hamburger SV II
Waldhof Mannheim 07
-
Hoffenheim II
Wiedenbrück
-
Lippstadt 08
Chemnitzer FC
-
Dinamo de Dresden
FC Dordrecht
-
OFI
Groningen
-
Emmen
Lommel
-
Willem II
Ballymena United
-
Bangor
Highworth Town
-
Swindon Town
LASK Linz
-
St. Pölten
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
-
FC Gießen
Barry Town United
-
Newport County
Lierse K
-
MVV Maastricht
FC Volendam
-
Deinze
Accrington Stanley
-
Barnsley
Alvechurch
-
Halifax Town
Ballyclare Comrades
-
Linfield
Cheltenham Town
-
Plymouth Argyle
Chesterfield
-
Sheffield United
Cliftonville
-
Institute
Dagenham & Redbridge
-
West Ham United
Dungannon Swifts
-
Ballinamallard United
ETSV Hamburg
-
Drochtersen / Assel
East Grinstead Town
-
Crawley Town
Gillingham
-
Watford
Greifswalder FC
-
Flota Świnoujście
H&W Welders
-
Portadown
AFC Hornchurch
-
Braintree Town
Jersey Bulls
-
Stevenage
Kilmore Rec
-
Crusaders
Lisburn Distillery
-
Carrick Rangers
Maidstone United
-
Woking
Middlesbrough
-
Bolton Wanderers
Oldham Athletic
-
Lincoln City
Oxford City
-
Woking
Shrewsbury Town
-
Birmingham City
South Shields
-
Hartlepool United
Spalding United
-
Rotherham United
Spartak Trnava
-
Aston Villa
Spennymoor Town
-
Doncaster Rovers
Standard
-
Norwich City
Swindon Supermarine
-
Maidenhead United
Tamworth
-
Walsall
United of Manchester
-
Salford City
Warrington Town
-
Chester
Wigan Athletic
-
Fylde
Wingate & Finchley
-
Aldershot Town
Workington
-
Morecambe
York City
-
Grimsby Town
Annecy
-
Caen
MTK
-
Komárno
Sint-Truiden
-
Lierse K
Spezia
-
Arminia Bielefeld
Verlaine
-
Liège
Deportivo Alavés
-
Real Sociedad
Clermont Foot
-
Saint-Étienne
Dender
-
La Louvière
Dessel Sport
-
KRC Genk II
Sturm Graz
-
AS Mónaco
Toulouse
-
Pau
Zelzate
-
Club Brugge II
Ajaccio
TBA
Furiani Agliani
Annagh United
TBA
Loughgall
Aubagne
TBA
Martigues
Brentford
TBA
Sutton United
Brest
TBA
Lorient
Cambuur
TBA
Meppen 1912
De Graafschap
TBA
Al Nasr
Diósgyőr
TBA
Zemplín Michalovce
Dukla Banská Bystrica
TBA
Liptovský Mikuláš
Famalicão
TBA
Leixões
Fleetwood Town
TBA
Rochdale
Fortuna Köln
TBA
Chemie Leipzig
Gent
TBA
Zulte-Waregem
Le Mans
TBA
Angers
Nyíregyháza
TBA
Békéscsaba
OH Leuven
TBA
Lens
Pohronie
TBA
Podbrezová
Rennes
TBA
Laval
Skalica
TBA
Zlaté Moravce
Thorn Athletic
TBA
Queen's Park
VVV Venlo
TBA
FC Oss
Westerlo
TBA
Helmond Sport
Wuppertaler SV
TBA
TSV Steinbach
ZFC Meuselwitz
TBA
Einheit Rudolstadt
Genk
-
Lille
Burgos
-
Athletic Club
Wrexham
-
Bournemouth
DC United
-
Celtic
Anderlecht
-
Metz
HEBC
-
Teutonia Ottensen
Luckenwalde
-
Magdeburg II
Union Saint-Gilloise
-
Lierse K
Wiedenbrück
-
Havelse
Todesfelde
-
Victoria Hamburg
AC Monza
-
Real Vicenza VS
RAEC Mons
-
RSC Anderlecht II
Kolos Kovalivka
TBA
Veres
Slaven Koprivnica
TBA
Lecce
Chelmsford City
-
Barnet
Bristol City
-
Newport County
Willem II
-
Roda JC
Rapperswil-Jona
-
Aarau
Hungerford Town
TBA
Cheltenham Town
Lokomotiv Kyiv
TBA
Veres
Loughgall
TBA
Ballinamallard United
Oxford City
TBA
Sutton United
Sporting de Lisboa
TBA
Sevilla
Germania Egestorf
-
Hannover 96 II
Eimsbütteler TV
-
Lübeck II
IJsselmeervogels
-
SC Telstar
Stevenage
-
Coventry City
Weymouth
-
Eastleigh
Alfreton Town
-
Rotherham United
Annagh United
-
Ballymena United
Barrow
-
Stockport County
Chorley
-
Bolton Wanderers
Crewe Alexandra
-
Stoke City
Curzon Ashton
-
Fylde
Darlington 1883
-
York City
Dollingstown
-
Glenavon
Southport
-
Oldham Athletic
Wealdstone
-
Crawley Town
Woking
-
Reading
Aldershot Town
-
Bristol City
Altrincham
-
Salford City
Armagh City
-
Portadown
Carrick Rangers
-
Bangor
Dartford
-
Gillingham
Doncaster Rovers
-
Hull City
Macclesfield
-
Rochdale
Newry City
-
Dungannon Swifts
Radcliffe Borough
-
Halifax Town
Shrewsbury Town
-
Leicester City
Tamworth
-
Kidderminster Harriers
Tonbridge Angels
-
Ebbsfleet United
Harrogate Town
-
Sheffield United
Júbilo Iwata
-
Reims
Exeter City
-
Oxford United
Swansea City
-
Colonia
Verl 1924
-
Emmen
AC Monza
-
Alcione
1899 Hoffenheim
-
Elversberg
Brest
-
Laval
Caen
-
Le Mans
Neuhofen / Ried II
-
Bradford City
Bourg-Péronnas
TBA
Grenoble
Famalicão
TBA
Penafiel
Kashima Antlers
TBA
Brighton & Hove Albion
Slaven Koprivnica
TBA
St. Pauli
VVV Venlo
TBA
Al Rayyan
Schalke 04
-
FC Twente
Athletic Club
-
Racing Santander
Valencia
-
Deportivo Alavés
Süderelbe
-
Teutonia Ottensen
Hibernian
-
Watford
Birmingham City
-
Glasgow Rangers
Chesterfield
-
Derby County
Gateshead
-
Middlesbrough
Chelmsford City
-
Milton Keynes Dons
Warrington Town
-
Salford City
Juárez
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
Borussia Mönchengladbach
-
Fortuna Sittard
Génova
TBA
Mantova
Benfica
-
Brentford
NAC Breda
-
Lierse K
Hoogstraten
-
RSC Anderlecht II
Ajaccio
TBA
Martigues
Borussia Dortmund B
TBA
Almere City
Heidenheim 1846
TBA
Normannia Gmünd
Magdeburgo
TBA
Norwich City
Obolon' Kyiv
TBA
Veres
PEC Zwolle
TBA
De Graafschap
La Louvière
TBA
Red Star
Heracles
-
Excelsior
Rot-Weiss Essen
-
Bayer Leverkusen
Bolton Wanderers
-
Fiorentina
Morecambe
-
Blackburn Rovers
Stamford
-
Peterborough United
Braintree Town
-
Cambridge United
Cheltenham Town
-
Bristol City
Dundee United
-
Luton Town
Columbus Crew
-
Aston Villa
Shimizu S-Pulse
-
Reims
SC Telstar
-
Katwijk
AZ II
-
KRC Genk II
Wehen Wiesbaden
-
Metz
Willem II
-
Sparta Rotterdam
Eintracht Brunswick
-
Osnabrück
AS Eupen
-
RKC Waalwijk
Arminia Bielefeld
-
Emmen
Bristol City
-
Exeter City
Ingolstadt 04
-
Ulm
Mainz 05
-
Preußen Münster
RKAV Volendam
-
FC Volendam
Southend United
-
Gillingham
Viktoria Colonia
-
Elversberg
Waldhof Mannheim 07
-
RWD Molenbeek
Walsall
-
Birmingham City
Heracles
-
Umm Salal
AZ Alkmaar
-
Atalanta
Bromley
-
Brighton & Hove Albion
Doncaster Rovers
-
Middlesbrough
Hansa Rostock
-
Lazio
Kidderminster Harriers
-
Newport County
Queen's University
-
Glenavon
Roda JC
-
RKC Waalwijk
Stockport County
-
Stoke City
Hannover 96
-
Wolfsburgo
Karlsruher
-
Estrasburgo
AFC Totton
-
Aldershot Town
AFC Wimbledon
-
Charlton Athletic
Annan Athletic
-
Kilmarnock
Barrow
-
Real Unión
Brackley Town
-
Northampton Town
Chester
-
Altrincham
Cliftonville
-
Southport
Clitheroe
-
Accrington Stanley
Colchester United
-
Peterborough United
Crumlin United
-
Crusaders
Dartford
-
Sutton United
De Graafschap
-
Verl 1924
Derby County
-
Shrewsbury Town
Dundela
-
Linfield
Ebbsfleet United
-
Cambridge United
Farnborough
-
Yeovil Town
Fleetwood Town
-
Hearts
Fylde
-
Tranmere Rovers
Glebe Rangers
-
Carrick Rangers
Harrogate Town
-
Lincoln City
AFC Hornchurch
-
Barnet
Institute
-
Dungannon Swifts
Ipswich Town
-
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Milton Keynes Dons
-
Wealdstone
Peterborough Sports
-
Boston United
Portadown
-
Ballinamallard United
Radcliffe Borough
-
Oldham Athletic
Reading
-
Queens Park Rangers
Rochdale
-
Carlisle United
Roda JC
-
Alemannia Aachen
Rotherham United
-
Sheffield United
Salford City
-
Everton
Salisbury
-
Woking
Sunderland
-
Blackpool
Tamworth
-
Crewe Alexandra
Torquay United
-
Plymouth Argyle
Wigan Athletic
-
Blackburn Rovers
York City
-
Notts County
SC Telstar
-
Koninklijke HFC
Modena
-
Sangiuliano City
Real Sociedad
-
Toulouse
Unión Berlín
-
Rangers
Caen
-
Le Havre
Heist
-
Lierse K
Liège
-
MVV Maastricht
Rennes
-
Angers
Rodez
-
Saint-Étienne
Auxerre
TBA
Grenoble
Blauw Geel '38
TBA
FC Eindhoven
Darmstadt 98
TBA
Coventry City
FC Dordrecht
TBA
Al Shamal
Famalicão
TBA
Casa Pia
H&W Welders
TBA
Loughgall
Karpaty Lviv
TBA
Skala 1911 Stryi
Laval
TBA
Concarneau
Lorient
TBA
Guingamp
La Louvière
TBA
UT Pétange
Scunthorpe United
TBA
Halifax Town
FC Oss
TBA
Al Nasr
Valenciennes
TBA
Helmond Sport
Gorica
-
Rudeš
Levante
-
Deportivo Alavés
Lokeren-Temse
-
KAA Gent II
Wolverhampton Wanderers
-
West Ham United
Preston North End
-
Fiorentina
Whitecaps (USSF)
-
Wrexham
Tokyo Verdy
-
Brighton & Hove Albion
Eastleigh
-
Swindon Town
Ulm
-
Stuttgart II
Kyoto Sanga
-
Stuttgart
Estrela
-
Brentford
Exeter City
-
Brentford B
Spezia
-
Bochum
Deportivo Alavés
TBA
Tenerife
Bourneview Mill
TBA
Loughgall
Curzon Ashton
TBA
Altrincham
Martigues
TBA
Pau
Sunderland
TBA
Bradford City
Braintree Town
-
Bromley
Bristol Rovers
-
Plymouth Argyle
Buckland Athletic
-
Yeovil Town
Carl Zeiss Jena
-
Sampdoria
Drogheda United
-
Walsall
SC Telstar
-
Noordwijk
Bolton Wanderers
-
Stoke City
Boston United
-
Notts County
Chippenham Town
-
Eastleigh
Dollingstown
-
Portadown
Famalicão
-
Deportivo La Coruña
Glenavon
-
Ballyclare Comrades
Grimsby Town
-
Rotherham United
Kings Langley
-
Wealdstone
Maidenhead United
-
AFC Wimbledon
Portsmouth
-
Milton Keynes Dons
Rushall Olympic
-
Tamworth
Salford City
-
Preston North End
Torquay United
-
Exeter City
Wycombe Wanderers
-
Watford
Aldershot Town
-
Crawley Town
Ashton United
-
Halifax Town
Avro
-
Rochdale
Barrow
-
Fylde
Coventry City
-
Everton
Hartlepool United
-
Scunthorpe United
Southport
-
Morecambe
Tranmere Rovers
-
Blackpool
Warrington Town
-
Oldham Athletic
Welling United
-
Ebbsfleet United
Louisville City
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
RB Leipzig
-
Aston Villa
Girona
-
Toulouse
Machida Zelvia
-
Reims
Urawa Reds
-
Newcastle United
ADO Den Haag
-
AZ II
Swift Hesperange
-
KRC Genk II
Rodez
-
Le Puy
Montpellier
TBA
Saint-Étienne
Real Unión
TBA
Ajaccio
Troyes
TBA
Auxerre
Valenciennes
TBA
La Louvière
Willem II
TBA
Helmond Sport
Liège
-
Stockay-Warfusée
Thes Sport
-
Lierse K
Olympique Lyon
-
Torino
Alfreton Town
-
Grimsby Town
Cardiff City
-
Reading
Middlesbrough
-
Harrogate Town
Crystal Palace
-
Wolverhampton Wanderers
EVV
TBA
Fortuna Sittard
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
-
Stuttgart
Athletic Club
-
Eibar
Emmen
-
Den Bosch
Jong PSV
-
Roda JC
Le Havre
TBA
Almere City
SC Telstar
TBA
Umm Salal
Fortuna Sittard
-
De Graafschap
Lierse K
-
FC Eindhoven
Hércules
-
Deportivo Alavés
Chesterfield
-
Scunthorpe United
Stockport County
-
Blackburn Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
-
Wigan Athletic
Cambridge United
-
West Bromwich Albion
Club Brugge II
-
AS Mónaco
AFC Telford United
-
Tamworth
Vissel Kobe
-
Reims
Sparta Rotterdam
-
NAC Breda
Chelmsford City
-
Southend United
Venray
-
FC Eindhoven
Yokohama F. Marinos
-
Newcastle United
FC Dordrecht
-
Francs Borains
Peterborough United
-
Notts County
Bristol City
-
Willem II
Heracles
-
Groningen
Lokeren-Temse
-
Valenciennes
Middlesbrough
-
Heerenveen
Estrasburgo
-
Friburgo
AFC Wimbledon
-
Barnet
Aldershot Town
-
Bromley
Altrincham
-
Bradford City
Ballyclare Comrades
-
Crusaders
Ballymena United
-
Newington
Barrow
-
Wigan Athletic
Carrick Rangers
-
Dundee
Cheltenham Town
-
Northampton Town
Colchester United
-
Cambridge United
Coventry City
-
Werder Bremen
Crewe Alexandra
-
Blackpool
Curzon Ashton
-
Halifax Town
Dagenham & Redbridge
-
Leyton Orient
Darlington 1883
-
Harrogate Town
Dungannon Swifts
-
Annagh United
Ebbsfleet United
-
Crawley Town
Exeter City
-
Eastleigh
Farnborough
-
Maidenhead United
Gainsborough Trinity
-
Boston United
H&W Welders
-
Glenavon
Holzheimer SG
-
Uerdingen
Knokke
-
RSC Anderlecht II
Lancaster City
-
Accrington Stanley
Leeds United
-
Valencia
Lens
-
Bayer Leverkusen
Milton Keynes Dons
-
Plymouth Argyle
Norwich City
-
St. Pauli
Oldham Athletic
-
Shrewsbury Town
Oxford City
-
Braintree Town
Port Vale
-
Bolton Wanderers
Preston North End
-
Everton
Queens Park Rangers
-
Brighton & Hove Albion
Radcliffe Borough
-
Fylde
Reading
-
Hull City
Rochdale
-
Salford City
Rotherham United
-
Doncaster Rovers
Solihull Moors
-
Walsall
Spennymoor Town
-
York City
Stockport County
-
Carlisle United
Stoke City
-
AZ Alkmaar
Swindon Town
-
Wycombe Wanderers
Vauxhall Motors
-
Tranmere Rovers
Watford
-
Brentford
Wealdstone
-
Hempstead Town
West Bromwich Albion
-
Birmingham City
Weston-super-Mare
-
Yeovil Town
Woking
-
Gillingham
Peterborough United
-
Notts County
Rodez
-
Pau
Estrasburgo
-
Friburgo
Caen
-
Guingamp
Patro Eisden
-
MVV Maastricht
Famalicão
TBA
Moreirense
Grenoble
TBA
Saint-Étienne
Laval
TBA
Nantes
Lorient
TBA
Angers
Loughgall
TBA
Ards
Martigues
TBA
Nimes
Metz
TBA
Torino
Modena
TBA
Asteras Tripolis
Nápoles
TBA
Girona
Welling United
TBA
Sutton United
Oudenaarde
-
Club Brugge II
Rennes
-
Real Sociedad
Thes Sport
-
KRC Genk II
Real Betis
-
PEC Zwolle
América
-
Aston Villa
Crystal Palace
-
West Ham United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
-
RB Leipzig
Francs Borains
-
Tournai
Fiorentina
-
Montpellier
Bournemouth
-
Rayo Vallecano
RAEC Mons
-
Liège
Espanyol
-
Toulouse
Cheshunt
TBA
Leyton Orient
Flénu
TBA
Francs Borains
H&W Welders
-
Linfield
Matlock Town
-
Mansfield Town
KRC Genk II
-
Oud-Heverlee Leuven II
Eintracht Frankfurt
-
FSV Frankfurt
Grenoble
TBA
Nimes
Deportivo Alavés
-
Huesca
Aston Villa
-
Athletic Club
Unión Berlín
-
Real Sociedad
Brentford
-
Wolfsburgo
Borussia Mönchengladbach
-
Estrasburgo
Royal Antwerp II
-
Lierse K
Burgos
-
Racing Santander
Club Brugge II
-
West Ham United
Borussia Mönchengladbach
-
Estrasburgo
Mainz 05
-
Montpellier
Stuttgart
-
Athletic Club
Wolverhampton Wanderers
-
Rayo Vallecano
1899 Hoffenheim
-
Fulham
Liège
-
Sporting Charleroi II
Rennes
-
Werder Bremen
Rennes
-
Werder Bremen
Angers
TBA
Girondins de Burdeos
Grenoble
TBA
Martigues
Laval
TBA
Orléans
Osasuna
TBA
Deportivo Alavés
Paris FC
TBA
Ajaccio
La Louvière
TBA
Excelsior Virton
Rodez
TBA
Clermont Foot
Caen
-
Red Star
Cappellen
-
Lierse K
Bournemouth
-
Girona
Valencia
-
Eintracht Frankfurt
Stern
-
Hertha Zehlendorf