Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Neuigkeiten
Live
1
Heute
Leagues
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mehr leagues...
Internationaler verien
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Superpokal
Asien
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Südamerika
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Mehr leagues...
Landesweit
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
Confed-Cup
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Mehr leagues...
Featured match:
Oberliga Niederrhein
vs
Union Frintrop
Straelen
Leagues Griechenland
Super League
Super League 2
Football League
Football League Playout
Gamma Ethniki Group 1
Gamma Ethniki Group 2
Gamma Ethniki Group 3
Gamma Ethniki Group 4
Gamma Ethniki Group 5
Gamma Ethniki Group 6
Gamma Ethniki Group 7
Pokal
Gamma Ethniki group A
Griechenland 2021/2022
Runde:
««
«
2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
»
»»
PAE Ethnikos Pireaus
2
-
1
Thyella Diastavroseos
Makedonikos Neapolis
1
-
0
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
Agios Ierotheos
1
-
2
AE Mykonos
AE Neapolis
0
-
0
Aris Soudas
Agios Nikolaos
2
-
0
Atsalenios
Agrotikos Asteras
1
-
0
M. Alexandros Orfaniou
Aias Gastounis
2
-
0
Diagoras Vrachneikon
Almyros Gaziou
4
-
1
PAO Rouf
Anagennisi Ierapetra
0
-
2
Panionios Athens
Anagennisi Plagia
3
-
1
Nestos Chrisoupolis
Apollon Paralimniou
0
-
2
Pandramaikos
Asteras Kalirachis
1
-
2
AEP Kozani
Kyanos Astir Vari
2
-
1
Aias Salamina
Charavgiakos
0
-
0
Aris Skalas
Diavolitsi
6
-
1
Amvrakikos Loutrou
Dimitra Efxeinoupolis
1
-
0
Amvrysseas
Doxa Dramas
5
-
2
Thermaikos Thermis
Elassona
0
-
0
Nea Artaki
Ermionidas-Ermis
1
-
0
Panarkadikos
Ermis Meligous
1
-
2
Foinikas N. Epidavrou
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
4
-
0
Aetos Makrychoriou
Ethnikos Sochos
1
-
2
Aris Avato
Fikis
1
-
2
Thiseas Agria
Fostiras
0
-
1
Ilioupoli
Iraklis Larissa
2
-
1
Atromitos Palamas
Karavas
1
-
0
Aiolikos
Keratsini
0
-
4
Eleysina
Kozani
1
-
1
M. Alexandros Trikala
Lefkimmi
0
-
1
Iraklis Ampelokipoi
Orfeas Xanthi
2
-
3
Alexandroupoli
Panachaiki
3
-
1
PAO Vardas
Panagriniakos
1
-
0
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
Panegialios
1
-
1
Acheron Kanalaki
Poros
1
-
1
Giouchtas
Thyella Sarakinoi
0
-
1
Anagennisi Giannitsa
Tilikratis
1
-
1
Nafpaktiakos
Ypatou
1
-
0
Atalanti
Edessaikos
2
-
0
Agios Matthaios
Pyliou
2
-
0
Proodeftiki FC
Ilioupoli
1
-
1
Agrotikos Asteras
Iraklis Larissa
1
-
3
PAO Rouf
Proodeftiki FC
0
-
0
Makedonikos Neapolis