Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Neuigkeiten
Live
0
Heute
Leagues
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mehr leagues...
Internationaler verien
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Superpokal
Asien
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Südamerika
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Mehr leagues...
Landesweit
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
Confed-Cup
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Mehr leagues...
Spiele
Vegalta Sendai
0 - 3
JEF United
Chicago Fire
2 - 2
New York RB
FC Hradec Králové
2 - 0
Obolon' Kyiv
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA
2 - 2
Ordabasy
TransINVEST Vilnius
3 - 0
Ekranas
FC Baník Ostrava
3 - 1
Obolon' Kyiv
Neman Grodno
0 - 1
Dinamo Minsk
Olimpija Ljubljana
2 - 2
Novi Pazar
SK Benešov
1 - 0
Povltava FA
Hillerød
7 - 2
Hvidovre IF
Hradec Králové II
2 - 1
Ústí nad Orlicí
Líšeň
3 - 1
Start Brno
Meteor Praha
0 - 4
Zápy
Mladá Boleslav II
1 - 2
Dukla Praha II
Motorlet Praha
3 - 2
Jablonec II
Neftechimik Nischnekamsk
2 - 1
Dinamo Bryansk
Sigma Olomouc II
2 - 0
Frydek-Mistek
Dinamo Brest
2 - 5
Slavia
Písek
1 - 1
AC Dukla Praha
Baník Souš
3 - 0
Slovan Velvary
Beroe
6 - 2
Atletik Kuklen
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
4 - 0
Progresul Spartac
Glostrup
1 - 0
Holbæk
Györi ETO
1 - 3
Petržalka
FC Helsingör
3 - 0
HIK
KS Hutnik Kraków
5 - 2
KSZO 1929
Kazincbarcika
1 - 1
Tiszaújváros
Liptovský Mikuláš
2 - 3
Baník Ostrava II
Odra Opole
0 - 2
Miedz Legnica
TS Polonia Bytom
1 - 6
Wieczysta Kraków
SfB-Oure
1 - 4
Naesby
Skalica
6 - 1
Púchov
Slavia Karlovy Vary
4 - 0
Chomutov
Sokol Brozany
0 - 1
Slavia Praha II
Sokol Saratow
1 - 0
Druzhba
TS Galaxy
3 - 4
FC Bohemians Praha 1905
Taborsko
3 - 2
1.FK Pribram
Vanlöse
0 - 1
Tårnby FF
Zagłębie Lubin II
4 - 1
Sokół Kleczew
Častkovce
3 - 4
Považská Bystrica
Šamorín
1 - 1
Puskas FC
MP Mikkeli
1 - 0
PEPO
KFUM
2 - 0
Mjöndalen
Vasas
0 - 3
Fehérvár
1. FC Brno
5 - 0
Hodonín
Isloch
2 - 1
Slutsk
Aluminij
1 - 0
Makedonija GjP
Deisenhofen
2 - 6
TSV Buchbach
Dnepr Mogilev
3 - 0
Gomel
Gleisdorf
4 - 0
FSC Hochegger Dächer
Inter Türkspor Kiel
0 - 3
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
Lillestrøm SK
2 - 1
Fredrikstad FK
Lovech
3 - 1
Spartak Pleven
Minsk
1 - 1
FK Schachzjor Salihorsk
Motor Lublin
0 - 0
Resovia Rzeszów
SK Slavia Prag
3 - 1
Beijing Guoan
Sleipner
2 - 1
Hammarby Talang
Sogndal IL
2 - 2
Bjarg
Stal Rzeszów
2 - 0
ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola
Tatran Prešov
3 - 0
Dolný Kubín
Union Sandersdorf
0 - 2
SSC Weißenfels
Wettswil-Bonstetten
3 - 3
Cham
Wiślanie Jaśkowice
2 - 1
Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Gnistan
5 - 3
Klubi-04
Chojniczanka Chojnice
4 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz
Etar
2 - 0
Yantra 2019
Hebar 1918
2 - 1
Maritsa Plovdiv
Líšeň
3 - 2
Spartak Myjava
Næstved BK
0 - 1
Nyköbing
Viktoria Plzeň II
1 - 0
Greuther Fürth II
Arka Gdynia SSA
1 - 1
FC Struga
BFA
0 - 3
Hegelmann Litauen
Brage
3 - 0
Gefle IF
CSKA 1948 Sofia
2 - 1
Montana
Chrobry Głogów
3 - 2
KS Górnik Polkowice
Eidsvold
2 - 2
Elverum
Györi ETO
2 - 1
First Vienna
TSG Hoffenheim II
5 - 1
Göppinger SV
Kalmar
4 - 3
HB Köge
Karbach
3 - 3
Andernach
Kozhuf Gevgelija
2 - 2
Tikvesh
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 0
OFK Pirin
Longford Town
1 - 2
Shamrock Rovers
Läänemaa JK
1 - 5
Maardu
MTK
3 - 2
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Pohronie
2 - 2
Baník Kalinovo
Sparta Sarpsborg
2 - 0
Sandefjord Fotball
Schonnebeck
1 - 3
ASC Dortmund
Sirius
1 - 1
Degerfors IF
Spartak Trnava
0 - 0
TSV Hartberg
Stjørdals-Blink
3 - 0
Orkla
Strömmen
3 - 2
Gjelleråsen
Unirea Dej
2 - 1
CS FC Bihor Oradea
Vevey United
2 - 3
Bulle
Voska Sport
0 - 4
Sileks Kratovo
KS Warta Poznan
1 - 1
FC Slovan Liberec
Wisla Kraków SSA
2 - 0
Atyrau
MŠK Žilina
5 - 0
Podbeskidzie
Étoile Carouge
4 - 3
Servette II
Orgryte IS Goteborg
1 - 0
IK Oddevold
1. FC Nürnberg II
3 - 0
ASV Neumarkt
Vejle BK
2 - 1
Velež Mostar
FK Žalgiris Vilnius
2 - 0
Kauno Žalgiris
Železničar Pančevo
0 - 1
Spartak Subotica
1960 Hanau
0 - 4
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
SKU Amstetten
4 - 1
Rapid Wien II
FC Augsburg II
2 - 2
Eintracht Bamberg
Bietigheim-Bissingen
1 - 1
SGV Freiberg
IF Brommapojkarna
0 - 3
AIK Solna
Düren Merzenich
2 - 1
TuS Koblenz
FA 2000
2 - 0
Sundby
Flekkeröy
1 - 3
Jerv
Follo Fotball Ski
0 - 1
Gjövik-Lyn
Kazincbarcika
1 - 2
FC Košice
Lippstadt 08
0 - 0
1. FC Bocholt
Molde FK
3 - 1
Kristiansund
Nieciecza
2 - 0
Nasaf
Nõmme United
1 - 1
FA Šiauliai
Ranheim
5 - 0
Tiller
Rot Weiss Ahlen
3 - 4
Bersenbrück
FC Salzburg
0 - 0
WKS Slask Wroclaw
Schott Mainz
0 - 1
FK Pirmasens
Bregenz
2 - 0
Rapperswil-Jona
St. Anna
2 - 1
Kalsdorf
TSC
2 - 1
Whitecaps (USSF)
TSG Tübingen
1 - 5
Balingen
Teutonia Ottensen
5 - 0
Todesfelde
Union Mauer
1 - 1
Draßburg
Varberg
2 - 3
Helsingborgs IF
Vard Haugesund
4 - 1
Fana
Vilzing
3 - 3
Gebenbach
WSG Tirol
1 - 2
Koper
SC Wiedenbrück
1 - 0
Hessen Kassel
VfR Wormatia Worms
0 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
Jenissei Krasnojarsk
3 - 0
Dobrudzha 1919
Biel-Bienne
1 - 0
Lausanne Sport II
FC Eintracht Norderstedt
1 - 2
Preußen Münster II
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
1 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
Radnički Niš
0 - 1
1. FC Slovácko
Team Ticino
1 - 1
Eschen / Mauren
Arendal
2 - 4
Lorenskog IF
SV Drochtersen / Assel
1 - 1
Kickers Emden
FC 1906 Erlensee
4 - 7
Mainz 05 II
Krems
0 - 1
SKN St. Pölten
Kvik Halden
2 - 3
Fredrikstad II
Mjällby
4 - 2
Boldklubben af 1893
Motor Lublin
5 - 1
Wisła Puławy
Offenburger FV
1 - 4
Teningen
KS Raków Czestochowa
1 - 3
Ludogorets Razgrad
SV Rödinghausen
2 - 3
TSV Havelse
KF Shkupi
0 - 1
MFK Karviná
Sligo Rovers
1 - 0
Galway
TSG Sprockhövel
1 - 1
Schwarz-Weiß Essen
KS FKS Stal Mielec
1 - 1
Polissya
Viktoria Griesheim
0 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Zemplín Michalovce
3 - 1
Kyzyl-Zhar
Zenit St. Petersburg
1 - 0
FC Ural
FC Baník Ostrava
3 - 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
GKS Katowice
1 - 1
Lech Poznań II
FK Mladá Boleslav
5 - 1
LNZ Cherkasy
Monagas
2 - 2
Academia Puerto Cabello
Moss FK
2 - 1
Kjelsas Oslo
Beijing Guoan
0 - 0
SK Slavia Prag
Huachipato
2 - 2
Unión Española
Rheindorf Altach II
1 - 2
FC Dornbirn 1913
Sūduva Marijampolė
0 - 2
Dainava
NK Domžale
3 - 1
Javor
Valmiera / BSS
2 - 0
FC Flora Tallinn
Znicz Pruszków
1 - 0
MKS Swit Nowy Dwór Maz
Deportivo La Guaira
4 - 1
Carabobo
Athlone Town
1 - 3
Shelbourne
Be1 NFA
4 - 0
Džiugas Telšiai
New York City
1 - 3
Philadelphia Union
Orlando City
1 - 1
Flamengo Rio de Janeiro
Caracas
0 - 3
Metropolitanos
Phoenix Rising
0 - 1
Portland Timbers
Birmingham Legion
1 - 2
Atlanta United
LA Galaxy
1 - 5
FC Nordsjælland
Abstimmung über das Ergebnis
4
Unentschieden
0
2
Abstimmung
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Vereins-Freundschaftsspiele
Runde:
Club Friendlies 3
1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - Würzburger FV
Spiel
Direktvergleich
Spiel status:
FT
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Würzburger FV
2
1
Willy-Sachs-Stadion (Schweinfurt)