Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Neuigkeiten
Live
16
Heute
Leagues
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mehr leagues...
Internationaler verien
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Superpokal
Asien
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Südamerika
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Mehr leagues...
Landesweit
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
Confed-Cup
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Mehr leagues...
Spiele
Horley Town
0 - 1
AFC Croydon Athletic
AFC Kempston Rovers
1 - 3
Biggleswade
AFC Stoneham
5 - 1
Melksham Town
Anstey Nomads
2 - 1
Eastwood Community
Ascot United
5 - 1
Mangotsfield United
Ashby Ivanhoe
1 - 0
Rossington Main
Ashford United
2 - 3
Beckenham Town
Atherstone Town
2 - 0
Gresley
Athletic Newham
0 - 3
Westfield
Badshot Lea
2 - 3
Lancing
Bearsted
1 - 2
Southall
Bedfont Sports
1 - 1
Herne Bay
Belper Town
2 - 5
Leek Town
Bideford
4 - 0
Helston Athletic
Bishop Auckland
7 - 0
Seaham Red Star
Blackfield & Langley
0 - 5
Laverstock & Ford
Boldmere St. Michaels
1 - 0
Chasetown
Bottesford Town
0 - 4
Lincoln United
Bowers & Pitsea
2 - 2
Woodford Town
Brentwood Town
2 - 1
Kings Langley
Brightlingsea Regent
5 - 0
Stansted
Bristol Manor Farm
4 - 1
Roman Glass St George
Buckhurst Hill
0 - 1
Northwood
Buckland Athletic
1 - 1
Okehampton Argyle
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 0
Erith Town
Burscough
0 - 1
Albion Sports
Bury Town
1 - 2
Wroxham
Carlton Town
3 - 0
Maltby Main
Charnock Richard
3 - 2
FC Bury
Cobham
0 - 4
Kennington
Colne
1 - 3
Brighouse Town
Colney Heath
2 - 5
FC Romania
Congleton Town
1 - 2
Witton Albion
Corinthian-Casuals
2 - 2
Uxbridge
Crawley Down Gatwick
3 - 6
Hanworth Villa
Darlaston Town
3 - 0
Hednesford Town
Easington Sports
2 - 2
Reading City
East Grinstead Town
1 - 3
Hythe Town
East Thurrock United
1 - 1
Barton Rovers
Eastbourne United
3 - 0
Sheerwater
Erith & Belvedere
2 - 0
Stansfeld
Evesham United
2 - 0
Tuffley Rovers
Fakenham Town
1 - 0
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Falmouth Town
2 - 6
Frome Town
Fareham Town
2 - 3
Bashley
Farnham Town
2 - 0
Crowborough Athletic
Faversham Town
2 - 1
Merstham
Flackwell Heath
2 - 0
Cirencester Town
Grays Athletic
1 - 1
New Salamis
Grimsby Borough
4 - 2
Melton Town
Hadley
6 - 2
Little Oakley
Hamworthy United
1 - 2
Moneyfields
Hanley Town
2 - 2
Stourport Swifts
Hartley Wintney
3 - 1
Sherborne Town
Heybridge Swifts
2 - 0
Barking
Hinckley Leicester Road
2 - 1
Bewdley Town
Holyport
0 - 1
Yate Town
Horndean
3 - 0
Brockenhurst
Hullbridge Sports
3 - 1
Waltham Abbey
Irlam
3 - 3
Goole
Jersey Bulls
1 - 1
Knaphill
Kidsgrove Athletic
2 - 0
Sutton Coldfield Town
Kirkley & Pakefield
2 - 1
Ely City
Knaresborough Town
1 - 3
Dunston UTS
Leighton Town
1 - 0
Enfield
Liversedge
0 - 1
North Ferriby
Lordswood
1 - 1
Cray Valley PM
Maldon & Tiptree
0 - 0
West Essex
Mildenhall Town
1 - 0
Lakenheath
Mossley
1 - 0
Ramsbottom United
Mulbarton Wanderers
1 - 5
Bedford Town
Nailsea & Tickenham
0 - 3
Highworth Town
Newark and Sherwood FC
0 - 4
Harborough Town
Newhaven
7 - 1
Spelthorne Sports
Newmarket Town
1 - 4
Cambridge City
North Leigh
1 - 2
Bishop's Cleeve
Ossett United
2 - 0
Wythenshawe
Padiham
2 - 5
Clitheroe
Penistone Church
0 - 2
Prestwich Heys
Penrith AFC
0 - 3
Consett
Petersfield Town
1 - 1
Bemerton Heath Harleq.
Pontefract Collieries
1 - 3
Guisborough Town
Ramsgate
4 - 1
Bexhill United
Real Bedford
3 - 4
Milton Keynes Irish
Redhill
1 - 0
Ashford Town (Middlesex)
Romford
1 - 3
Welwyn Garden City
Rugby Town
5 - 1
Newcastle Town
Runcorn Linnets
3 - 2
Stalybridge Celtic
Sawbridgeworth Town
2 - 1
Saffron Walden Town
Sevenoaks Town
3 - 0
Colliers Wood United
Shaftesbury Town
5 - 2
Hamble Club
Sheffield
2 - 1
Skegness Town
Sheppey United
3 - 0
Midhurst & Easebourne
Shifnal Town
4 - 1
Worcester Raiders
Snodland Town
1 - 3
Chertsey Town
South Park
1 - 1
Leatherhead
Spalding United
1 - 1
Shepshed Dynamo
Sporting Khalsa
6 - 1
Heanor Town
St Blazey
1 - 5
Mousehole
Steyning Town
3 - 0
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Stocksbridge Park Steels
0 - 1
Cleethorpes Town
Stockton Town
2 - 1
Ashington AFC
Stowmarket Town
2 - 1
Potton United
Tadley Calleva
1 - 8
AFC Portchester
Tavistock
3 - 5
Barnstaple Town
United Services
0 - 2
Larkhall Athletic
VCD Athletic
0 - 2
Whitstable Town
Wallingford & Crowmarsh
0 - 1
Marlow
Walsall Wood
0 - 1
Rugby Borough
Walthamstow
3 - 1
Leverstock Green
Ware
2 - 1
AFC Dunstable
Wellingborough Town
1 - 4
Felixstowe & Walton Utd
West Allotment Celtic
0 - 2
Tadcaster Albion
West Auckland Town
4 - 0
Shildon AFC
West Didsbury & Chorlton
0 - 3
Prescot Cables
Westfields
1 - 2
Worcester City
Whitchurch Alport
1 - 1
Barnoldswick Town
Widnes
2 - 1
Trafford
Wimborne Town
0 - 0
Paulton Rovers
Wisbech Town
1 - 5
Biggleswade Town
Witham Town
3 - 0
Stanway Rovers
Woodbridge Town
0 - 1
Gorleston
Sherwood Colliery
3 - 1
Grantham Town
Abstimmung über das Ergebnis
1
Unentschieden
1
0
Abstimmung
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
England /
FA Cup
Runde:
Preliminary Round
Corby Town - Lowestoft Town
Spiel
Direktvergleich
Spiel status:
FT
Corby Town
Lowestoft Town
0
4
Steel Park (Corby, Northamptonshire)