Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notícias
Ao vivo
22
Hoje
Ligas
Clubes Nacionais
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mais ligas...
Clubes Internacionais
Europe
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Asia
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
South America
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Mais ligas...
Nacionalmente
FIFA World Cup
Olympics
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA European Championship Qualifiers
FIFA Confederations Cup
Friendlies
Friendlies
Mais ligas...
Featured match:
Liga dos Campeões da UEFA
vs
Bayern Munique
Real Madrid
Ligas Grécia
Super League 1
Super League 2
Football League
Football League Playout
Gamma Ethniki Group 1
Gamma Ethniki Group 2
Gamma Ethniki Group 3
Gamma Ethniki Group 4
Gamma Ethniki Group 5
Gamma Ethniki Group 6
Gamma Ethniki Group 7
Cup
Gamma Ethniki group A
Grécia 2021/2022
Rodada:
««
«
21
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
»
»»
Aias Gastounis
4
-
0
Panagriniakos
Diavolitsi
0
-
0
Acheron Kanalaki
Panachaiki
3
-
0
Amvrakikos Loutrou
Panegialios
0
-
1
Nafpaktiakos
Tilikratis
4
-
1
Anagennisi Artas
Ethnikos Skoulikadou
1
-
0
PAO Vardas
Atromitos Palamas
3
-
0
Aetos Makrychoriou
Elassona
2
-
2
Dimitra Efxeinoupolis
Fikis
0
-
1
Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou
Iraklis Larissa
1
-
0
Amvrysseas
Nea Artaki
0
-
0
Ypatou
Thiseas Agria
3
-
0
Atalanti
Agios Matthaios
2
-
2
Iraklis Ampelokipon
Aiolikos
1
-
1
Ethnikos Piraeus
Aittitos Spata
1
-
2
Thyella Diastavroseos
Alexandroupoli
2
-
1
M. Alexandros Orfaniou
Anagennisi Plagia
0
-
3
Pandramaikos
Doxa Dramas
0
-
0
Apollon Paralimniou
Edessaikos
1
-
2
Thyella Sarakinoi
Karavas
0
-
1
Pyliou
Keratsini
1
-
1
Proodeftiki
Kozani
4
-
0
Asteras Kalirachis
M. Alexandros Trikala
2
-
1
Lefkimmi
Makedonikos Neapolis
1
-
0
AEP Kozani
Nestos Chrisoupolis
0
-
0
Aris Avato
Orfeas Xanthi
0
-
0
Ethnikos Sochos
Panelefsiniakos
2
-
1
Aias Salamina
Poseidon Nea Michaniona
2
-
0
AS Giannitsa
Thermaikos Thermis
1
-
0
Agrotikos Asteras EM
Aris Skalas
0
-
1
Agios Ierotheos
Charavgiakos
2
-
1
Fostiras
Ermionida
0
-
2
Ilioupoli
Panarkadikos
2
-
0
Foinikas N. Epidavrou
Santorini 2020
0
-
0
AE Mykonos