Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
11
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Wedstrijden
Preston North End
-
Lincoln City
Milton Keynes Dons
-
Barnet
Silkeborg
-
Vendsyssel
Roda JC Kerkrade
-
Lierse K
St. Pauli II
-
Hertha BSC II
Plauen
-
Erzgebirge Aue
Stuttgarter Kickers
-
Freiburg II
FC Kopenhagen
-
Viktoria Plzen
Lokomotive Leipzig
-
Hamburger SV II
FC Basel
TBA
-
Stade Nyonnais
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
TBA
-
Radnički Niš
Evesham United
TBA
-
Cheltenham Town
Fortuna Sittard
TBA
-
Elversberg
Go Ahead Eagles
TBA
-
Union Sint-Gillis
sc Heerenveen
TBA
-
Almere City FC
Holstein Kiel
TBA
-
SønderjyskE
FC Ingolstadt 04
TBA
-
VfR Mannheim
Inhulets'
TBA
-
SK Poltava
Magdeburg
TBA
-
FC Zürich
Miedź Legnica
TBA
-
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Motor Lublin
TBA
-
Radomiak Radom
Nantes
TBA
-
Caen
Nieciecza
TBA
-
Stal Stalowa Wola
Odra Opole
TBA
-
Podbeskidzie
Radnički Kragujevac
TBA
-
Mladost Lučani
Raków Częstochowa
TBA
-
Omonia Nicosia
Raków Częstochowa
TBA
-
Odra Opole
Servette
TBA
-
Étoile Carouge
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
TBA
-
Zrinjski Mostar
Slovan Liberec
TBA
-
Puskás FC
Stal Mielec
TBA
-
Stal Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów
TBA
-
Wisła Puławy
Waldhof Mannheim
TBA
-
Újpesti TE
Wisła Płock
TBA
-
Lechia Gdansk
Wolfsberger AC
TBA
-
Podbrezová
FAC Team für Wien
-
Líšeň
Metz
-
Jeunesse d'Esch
Sturm Graz II
-
Donaufeld
Wattens
-
Greuther Fürth
Admira
-
Blau-Weiß Linz
Alemannia Aachen
Cancelled
-
Borussia Dortmund
Brest
-
Avranches
Leobendorf
-
St. Pölten
Lippstadt 08
-
VfB Oldenburg
FSV Mainz 05
-
Basara Mainz
FK Pardubice
-
Chrudim
Tillmitsch
-
SV Kapfenberg
Vizela
-
CD Trofense
Kickers Emden
-
VfL Oldenburg
Oythe
-
Preußen Münster
Unterhaching
-
Bayern München II
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
-
TSV Steinbach
Wiener SC
-
First Vienna
Zelzate
-
Zulte Waregem
Alemannia Aachen
-
VfL Bochum
Buchbach
-
Neuhofen / Ried II
Deggendorf
-
Vilzing
Gütersloh
-
Erkenschwick
Hamburger SV
-
Drochtersen / Assel
Kickers Offenbach
-
Rot-Weiß Walldorf
Lokeren-Temse
-
Olympic Charleroi
Peterborough United
-
AFC Wimbledon
Sportfreunde Lotte
-
Eintracht Rheine
Voitsberg
-
Deutschlandsberger SC
Wil
-
Cham
Benfica
-
Farense
Fylde
-
Blackpool
Plymouth Argyle
-
Orlando Pirates
Weston-super-Mare
-
Exeter City
Matlock Town
-
Derby County
Stem op de uitslag
0
Gelijkspel
0
1
Stem
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Club vriendschappelijk
Speelronde:
Club Friendlies 3
DAC Dunajská Streda - Györi ETO FC
Wedstrijd
Wedstrijd status:
TBA
DAC Dunajská Streda
Györi ETO FC
MOL Aréna (Dunajská Streda)