Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nieuws
Live
0
Vandaag
Competities
Club Binnenlands
Premier League
Serie A
LaLiga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Meer competities...
Club Internationaal
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Super Cup
Azië
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Zuid-Amerika
UEFA Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup
Meer competities...
Nationaal
Wereldkampioenschap
Olympische Spelen
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
EK-kwalificatie
Confederatie Cup
Vriendschappelijk
Vriendschappelijk
Meer competities...
Featured match:
UEFA Champions League
vs
Borussia Dortmund
PSG
Competities België
Pro League
Tweede Klasse
First Amateur Division
Derde Klasse VFV A
Derde Klasse VFV B
Derde Klasse ACFF
Promotie VFV A
Promotie VFV B
Promotie ACFF A
Promotie ACFF B
Beker van Belgie
Super Cup
Play-offs 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Provincial Antwerpen
Provincial Brabant - ACFF
Provincial Brabant - VV
Provincial Hainaut
Provincial Liège
Provincial Limburg
Provincial Luxembourg
Provincial Namur
Provincial Oost-Vlaanderen
Provincial West-Vlaanderen
Reserve Pro League 1
Super League
Promotie VFV A
België 2023/2024
Topscorers
Stand
Uitslagen
Ronde:
««
«
20
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
HO Kalken
0
-
2
Wielsbeke
Aische
2
-
0
Belœil
Waremme
0
-
3
Gouvy
Couvin-Mariembourg
3
-
1
Arquet
Elsautoise
0
-
4
Hoei
Habay-la-Neuve
1
-
3
Mormont
Jodoigne LS
1
-
2
Onhaye
Meix-Devant-Virton
2
-
1
Seraing II
Ostiches
2
-
1
Flénu
Perwez
2
-
1
Entité Manageoise
RAS Monceau
1
-
0
Jeunesse Tamines
Raeren-Eynatten
4
-
1
Herstal
Rapid Symphorinois
0
-
3
Crossing Schaerbeek
Sprimont
4
-
0
Longlier
Wallonne Ciney
2
-
1
Braine
Wanze / Bas-Oha
2
-
1
Marloie Sport
Richelle United
0
-
0
Aywaille
Eendracht Wervik
1
-
0
Roeselare Daisel
Diest
2
-
0
Witgoor Sport
KFC Eksel
0
-
4
KFC Turnhout
Zwarte Leeuw
2
-
1
Sint-Lenaarts
Betekom
3
-
3
Eendracht Termien
Geel
0
-
0
Beerschot VA II
Wellen
0
-
2
Nijlen
Berg en Dal
3
-
1
Esperanza Pelt
Eendracht Aalter
1
-
1
Avanti
Elene-Grotenberge
3
-
3
Wambeek-Ternat
Jong Lede
1
-
4
Erpe-Mere United
Pepingen-Halle
2
-
2
Blankenberge
Sint-Denijs Sport
3
-
0
Wolvertem Merchtem
VW Hamme
1
-
1
Westhoek
Zepperen-Brustem
0
-
2
Schoonbeek-Beverst