Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notizie
Diretta
10
Oggi
Leghe
Campionati Nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Altre leghe...
Campionati Internazionali
Europa
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
Supercoppa Europea
Asia
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Sud America
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Altre leghe...
Nazionale
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Confederations Cup
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Altre leghe...
Featured match:
Premier League
vs
Tottenham Hotspur
Arsenal
Leghe Portogallo
Portuguese Liga
Liga de Honra
Liga 3
II Divisao Group A
II Divisao Group B
II Divisao Group C
II Divisao Group D
Taça de Portugal
II Divisao
League Cup
Liga Revelação U23
Taça Revelação U23
Júniores U19
1a Divisao Femminile
Campeonato Nacional - Group B
Portogallo 2019/2020
Girone:
««
«
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
»
»»
Aljustrelense
Cancl.
Alverca
Amarante
Cancl.
Valadares Gaia
Anadia
Cancl.
Águeda
Armacenenses
Cancl.
Lusitano GC Évora
Arouca
Cancl.
Lusitano FCV
Beira-Mar
Cancl.
Fátima
Berço
Cancl.
Câmara de Lobos
Chaves II
Cancl.
Cerveira
Condeixa
Cancl.
Sertanense
Fafe
Cancl.
AR São Martinho
Felgueiras 1932
Cancl.
Coimbrões
Gondomar
Cancl.
Castro Daire
Ideal
Cancl.
Benfica Castelo Branco
Lagos
Cancl.
Olímpico do Montijo
Louletano
Cancl.
Sacavenense
Lusitânia Lourosa
Cancl.
Espinho
Maria da Fonte
Cancl.
Marítimo II
Marinhense
Cancl.
Fontinhas
Oleiros
Cancl.
União Santarém
Olhanense
Cancl.
Loures
Oliveira Hospital
Cancl.
Caldas
Oliveirense
Cancl.
União Madeira
Oriental Lisbona
Cancl.
Amora
Paredes
Cancl.
Ginásio Figueirense
Pedras Rubras
Cancl.
Vila Real
Juventude P Salgadas
Cancl.
Mirandela
Pinhalnovense
Cancl.
1º Dezembro
Real
Cancl.
Sintra
Sanjoanense
Cancl.
Leça
Sintrense
Cancl.
Fabril Barreiro
Sporting Braga II
Cancl.
Merelinense
Torreense
Cancl.
União de Leiria
Trofense
Cancl.
Canelas 2010
Vitória Guimarães II
Cancl.
Bragança
Vitória de Sernache
Cancl.
Praiense
Vizela
Cancl.
Montalegre