Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notizie
Diretta
250
Oggi
Leghe
Campionati Nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Altre leghe...
Campionati Internazionali
Europa
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
Supercoppa Europea
Asia
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Sud America
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Altre leghe...
Nazionale
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Confederations Cup
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Altre leghe...
Featured match:
UEFA Champions League
vs
Real Madrid
Bayern Monaco
Leghe
Premier League
Championship
FA Cup
League Cup
Super Cup
FA Trophy
EFL Trophy
Premier League Cup
Premier League Summer Series
EFL Trophy
League One
League Two
Conference National
Conference N / S North
Conference N / S South
Non League Premier Northern
Non League Premier Southern South
Non League Premier Southern Central
Non League Premier Isthmian
Non League Div One Isthmian North
Non League Div One Isthmian South Central
Non League Div One Isthmian South East
Non League Div One Northern East
Non League Div One Northern Midlands
Non League Div One Northern West
Non League Div One Southern Central
Non League Div One Southern South
Premier League 2
U18 Premier League
U21 Premier League Division 1
U21 Premier League Division 1
U21 Premier League Division 2
Professional Development League
FA Cup Donne
Women’s FA Community Shield
Women's Super League
Women's Championship
FA Women's League Cup
League One
2023/2024
Capocannonieri
Classifiche
Risultati
Girone:
««
«
27
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
»
»»
Fleetwood Town
1
-
3
Derby County
Burton Albion
1
-
1
Wycombe Wanderers
Cheltenham Town
2
-
1
Portsmouth
Exeter City
2
-
1
Carlisle United
Port Vale
3
-
3
Charlton Athletic
Oxford United
0
-
1
Barnsley
Stevenage
0
-
1
Reading
Leyton Orient
1
-
0
Blackpool
Lincoln City
3
-
0
Shrewsbury Town
Wigan Athletic
1
-
0
Bolton Wanderers
Peterborough United
5
-
1
Northampton Town
Bristol Rovers
1
-
0
Cambridge United