Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Nouvelles
En direct
0
Aujourd'hui
Ligues
Compétition Nationale
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Liga Sagres
Premier League
Série A
Plus de ligues...
Compétition Internationale
Europe
Ligue des champions
Ligue Europa
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Asie
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Amérique du Sud
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Super Coupe de l'UEFA
Plus de ligues...
Nationalement
Coupe du monde
Jeux Olympiques
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Éliminatoires Euro
Coupe des Confédérations
Matchs amicaux
Matchs amicaux
Plus de ligues...
Featured match:
Ligue des champions
vs
Bayern Munich
Real Madrid
Ligues Autriche
Bundesliga
1ère Division
ÖFB Stiegl Cup
Regionalliga Ost
Regionalliga Vorarlberg
Regionalliga Mitte
Regionalliga Salzburg
Regionalliga Tirol
Landesliga Niederösterreich
Landesliga Wien
Landesliga Salzburg
Landesliga Oberösterreich
Landesliga Burgenland
Landesliga Steiermark
Landesliga Tirol
Landesliga Kärnten
Landesliga Vorarlberg
Frauen Bundesliga
Regionalliga West
Autriche 2019/2020
Arrondissez:
««
«
9
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
Kitzbühel
1
-
1
Wörgl
Zirl
3
-
0
Wacker Innsbruck II
Kufstein
2
-
1
Hall
Schwaz
1
-
1
Telfs
Dornbirner SV
4
-
2
Rot-Weiss Rankweil
Hohenems
1
-
0
Austria Lustenau II
Imst
3
-
1
Reichenau
Langenegg
1
-
1
Bregenz
Rheindorf Altach II
0
-
3
Lauterach
Röthis
1
-
1
Wolfurt
Bischofshofen
2
-
3
Wals-Grünau
TSV St. Johann
1
-
5
Salzburger AK
Salzbourg II
1
-
1
Seekirchen
Austria Salzbourg
0
-
3
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Kuchl
1
-
2
Grödig
Bad Gleichenberg
9
-
2
Stadl-Paura
Gleisdorf
3
-
1
Weiz
Sturm Graz II
2
-
1
St. Anna
Union Vöcklamarkt
3
-
1
Hertha
Wels
1
-
2
Deutschlandsberger SC
Neuhofen / Ried II
1
-
2
Kalsdorf
WAC / St. Andrä II
1
-
0
Wolfsberg
Gurten
0
-
1
Allerheiligen
Bruck / Leitha
1
-
4
Neusiedl
Drassburg
1
-
0
Leobendorf
Mauerwerk
0
-
4
Mannsdorf
Wiener SC
3
-
0
Admira II
Stripfing
1
-
0
Mattersburg II
Ebreichsdorf
6
-
1
Wiener Viktoria
Team Wiener Linien
1
-
0
Traiskirchen
Wiener Neustadt
0
-
1
Rapid Vienne II
Salzburger AK
Cancl.
Wörgl
Dornbirner SV
Cancl.
Pinzgau Saalfelden
Hohenems
Cancl.
Schwaz
Langenegg
Cancl.
Austria Lustenau II
Lauterach
Cancl.
Wolfurt
Rheindorf Altach II
Cancl.
Bregenz
Röthis
Cancl.
Rot-Weiss Rankweil