Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Neuigkeiten
Live
21
Heute
Leagues
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mehr leagues...
Internationaler verien
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Superpokal
Asien
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Südamerika
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Mehr leagues...
Landesweit
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
Confed-Cup
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Mehr leagues...
Spiele
Septemvri Sofia
0 - 0
Strumska slava
Türkgücü München
3 - 2
Olching
UTA Arad
Cancl.
-
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
CSKA Sofia
2 - 0
Belasitsa
CSKA Sofia
2 - 0
Belasitsa
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 - 1
Unirea Slobozia
Montana
2 - 2
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Montana
2 - 2
CSKA 1948 Sofia II
Paksi SE
4 - 1
Budaörs
Paksi SE
4 - 1
Budaörs
Futura Humenné
1 - 0
FC Košice
Futura Humenné
1 - 0
FC Košice
Líšeň
0 - 0
FC Zlín
Líšeň
0 - 0
FC Zlín
Petřín Plzeň
0 - 7
FC Viktoria Pilsen
Petřín Plzeň
0 - 7
FC Viktoria Pilsen
Pohronie
3 - 2
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Pohronie
3 - 2
Dukla Banská Bystrica
Sokol Pohořelice
0 - 5
1. FC Brno
Spartak Subotica
2 - 4
Tekstilac Odžaci
Spartak Subotica
2 - 4
Tekstilac Odžaci
FK Teplice
1 - 0
FK Viktoria Zizkov
FK Teplice
1 - 0
FK Viktoria Zizkov
Aarhus GF
0 - 0
Brabrand
Aarhus GF
0 - 0
Brabrand
AC Dukla Praha
3 - 1
Taborsko
FC Vysocina Jihlava
4 - 0
Chrudim
FC Slovan Liberec
2 - 0
Varnsdorf
Miedz Legnica
Cancelled
-
KS Raków Czestochowa
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
5 - 1
Cigánd SE
Nyiregyhaza Spartacus
5 - 1
Cigánd SE
TS Polonia Bytom
1 - 2
GKS Piast Gliwice
TS Polonia Bytom
1 - 2
GKS Piast Gliwice
Šamorín
0 - 3
Zlaté Moravce
Sigma Olomouc II
1 - 1
SFC Opava
Sigma Olomouc II
1 - 1
SFC Opava
FC Slovan Liberec
2 - 0
Varnsdorf
FC Vysocina Jihlava
4 - 0
Chrudim
Zürich
5 - 4
Wil
Zürich
5 - 4
Wil
Šamorín
0 - 3
Zlaté Moravce
KS Ruch Chorzów
0 - 1
Puszcza Niepołomice
KS Ruch Chorzów
0 - 1
Puszcza Niepołomice
ATSV Erlangen
1 - 1
Greuther Fürth II
ATSV Erlangen
1 - 1
Greuther Fürth II
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Aban.
0 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Aban.
0 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
KS Widzew Lódz
3 - 1
GKS Katowice
KS Widzew Lódz
3 - 1
GKS Katowice
VfL Bochum 1848
Cancelled
-
1. FC Köln II
Kreuzlingen
0 - 9
St.Gallen
Kreuzlingen
0 - 9
St.Gallen
BW Lohne
5 - 1
Vorsfelde
MKS Korona Kielce
1 - 1
Motor Lublin
MKS Korona Kielce
1 - 1
Motor Lublin
BW Lohne
5 - 1
Vorsfelde
SF Seligenstadt
0 - 6
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Septemvri Sofia
0 - 0
Strumska slava
SF Seligenstadt
0 - 6
Eintracht Frankfurt II
Tychy 71
Cancl.
-
Podbeskidzie
Tychy 71
Cancl.
-
Podbeskidzie
UTA Arad
Cancl.
-
Egnatia Rrogozhinë
Vaduz
4 - 2
Kriens
Vaduz
4 - 2
Kriens
Brechin City
0 - 2
Dundee United FC
Brechin City
0 - 2
Dundee United FC
TSV Buchbach
1 - 1
1860 München II
Frohnhausen
0 - 8
TSV Steinbach
Frohnhausen
0 - 8
TSV Steinbach
SV Meppen
2 - 2
FC Schalke 04 II
SV Meppen
2 - 2
FC Schalke 04 II
Stranraer
1 - 1
Larne FC
Stranraer
1 - 1
Larne FC
Abbey Vale
0 - 7
Queen of the South
Abbey Vale
0 - 7
Queen of the South
Ammerthal
0 - 5
Vilzing
Ammerthal
0 - 5
Vilzing
Crusaders
0 - 2
Derry City
Crusaders
0 - 2
Derry City
Lausanne-Sport
3 - 2
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Lausanne-Sport
3 - 2
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy
Livingston FC
2 - 1
Alloa Athletic
Livingston FC
2 - 1
Alloa Athletic
Nenzing
0 - 3
SCR Altach
Nenzing
0 - 3
SCR Altach
Oberndorf
0 - 11
Offenbacher Kickers
Süderelbe
2 - 4
FC St. Pauli II
Süderelbe
2 - 4
FC St. Pauli II
SpVgg Unterhaching
17 - 2
Reisbach
Ballkani
0 - 2
Tikvesh
Dobrudzha 1919
0 - 1
Spartak Varna
Dobrudzha 1919
0 - 1
Spartak Varna
NK Domžale
2 - 2
Ružomberok
NK Domžale
2 - 2
Ružomberok
Donau
1 - 5
First Vienna
Ferencváros Budapest
1 - 0
Nafta
Ferencváros Budapest
1 - 0
Nafta
Krumovgrad
5 - 0
OFK Pirin
NK Maribor
2 - 1
Spartak Trnava
NK Maribor
2 - 1
Spartak Trnava
OFK Beograd
1 - 0
FK Dečić
OFK Beograd
1 - 0
FK Dečić
Oudenaarde
0 - 3
FC Verbroedering Dender EH
Oudenaarde
0 - 3
FC Verbroedering Dender EH
Donau
1 - 5
First Vienna
Schwebenried / Schwemm.
Cancelled
-
1. FC Schweinfurt 05
Zepperen-Brustem
0 - 2
VV St. Truiden
Zepperen-Brustem
0 - 2
VV St. Truiden
Alemannia Haibach
Pen.
2 - 3
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Alemannia Haibach
Pen.
2 - 3
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
Botev Plovdiv
1 - 0
Beroe
Botev Plovdiv
1 - 0
Beroe
Levski Sofia
2 - 0
Spartak Pleven
Levski Sofia
2 - 0
Spartak Pleven
Primorje
0 - 2
Koper
Primorje
0 - 2
Koper
Stevo
Cancelled
-
Twente Enschede
Vojvodina
3 - 0
Spartak Subotica
Abstimmung über das Ergebnis
1
Unentschieden
1
3
Abstimmung
Match Chat
Login with Facebook
International Cups /
Vereins-Freundschaftsspiele
Runde:
Club Friendlies 3
Fortuna Dilkrath - Borussia M'gladbach II
Spiel
Spiel status:
FT
Fortuna Dilkrath
Borussia M'gladbach II
1
1
Volksbankstadion (Schwalmtal)