Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Neuigkeiten
Live
10
Heute
Leagues
Vereinsmannschaft
Premier League
Serie A
Primera Division
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Primeira Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Mehr leagues...
Internationaler verien
Europa
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA Superpokal
Asien
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Südamerika
UEFA Superpokal
UEFA Superpokal
Mehr leagues...
Landesweit
Weltmeisterschaft
Olympische Spiele
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
EM-Qualifikation
Confed-Cup
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Internationale Freundschaftsspiele
Mehr leagues...
Featured match:
Premier League
vs
Tottenham Hotspur
FC Arsenal
Leagues Belgien
First Division A
First Division B
First Amateur Division
Zweite Amateurliga VFV A
Zweite Amateurliga VFV B
Zweite Amateurliga ACFF
5. Liga VFV A
5. Liga VFV B
5. Liga ACFF A
5. Liga ACFF B
Pokal
Superpokal
Entscheidungsspiele 1/2
Play-offs 2/3
Provincial Antwerpen
Provincial Brabant - ACFF
Provincial Brabant - VV
Provincial Hainaut
Provincial Liège
Provincial Limburg
Provincial Luxembourg
Provincial Namur
Provincial Oost-Vlaanderen
Provincial West-Vlaanderen
Reserve Pro League 1
Super League
5. Liga ACFF B
Belgien 2023/2024
Torschützenkönige
Tabellen
Ergebnisse
Runde:
««
«
19
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
»
»»
KFC Turnhout
1
-
2
Wellen
Sint-Lenaarts
2
-
1
KFC Eksel
Witgoor Sport
0
-
0
Berg en Dal
Esperanza Pelt
1
-
0
Zepperen-Brustem
Nijlen
2
-
1
Zwarte Leeuw
Schoonbeek-Beverst
1
-
3
Betekom
Avanti
3
-
0
Pepingen-Halle
Beerschot VA II
0
-
0
Diest
Erpe-Mere United
0
-
2
Sint-Denijs Sport
Wambeek-Ternat
0
-
3
HO Kalken
Wielsbeke
2
-
1
Elene-Grotenberge
Blankenberge
0
-
0
Jong Lede
Eendracht Termien
3
-
0
Geel
Roeselare Daisel
1
-
0
VW Hamme
Westhoek
2
-
1
Eendracht Aalter
Wolvertem Merchtem
3
-
1
Eendracht Wervik
Arquet
1
-
2
RAS Monceau
Seraing II
2
-
6
Sprimont
Aische
1
-
1
Ostiches
Aywaille
3
-
1
Waremme
Belœil
4
-
1
Couvin-Mariembourg
Crossing Schaerbeek
2
-
1
Braine
Entité Manageoise
3
-
1
Jodoigne LS
Flénu
4
-
0
Perwez
Gouvy
4
-
3
Wanze / Bas-Oha
Herstal
1
-
2
Richelle United
Jeunesse Tamines
1
-
0
Rapid Symphorinois
Longlier
1
-
5
Elsautoise
Marloie Sport
1
-
3
Huy
Mormont
5
-
1
Meix-Devant-Virton
Onhaye
4
-
1
Wallonne Ciney
Raeren-Eynatten
3
-
1
Habay-la-Neuve