Football Mania - Today

Today

Prim B Metro

Fénix Fénix - Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine

Torneo Proyección

Racing Club Res. Racing Club Res. - Barracas Central Res. Barracas Central Res.
Newell's Old Boys Res. Newell's Old Boys Res. - Unión Santa Fe Res. Unión Santa Fe Res.
Defensa y Justicia Res. Defensa y Justicia Res. - Godoy Cruz Res. Godoy Cruz Res.
Tigre Res. Tigre Res. - Huracán Res. Huracán Res.
Talleres Córdoba Res. Talleres Córdoba Res. - Central Córdoba SdE Res. Central Córdoba SdE Res.

Club Friendlies

Cheadle Heath Cheadle Heath TBA Altrincham Altrincham
Millwall Millwall TBA Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
Bnei Yehuda Bnei Yehuda 2 - 2 Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan
Obolon' Kyiv Obolon' Kyiv - Nyva Buzova Nyva Buzova
Qarabag Qarabag - Slaven Koprivnica Slaven Koprivnica
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu - Derby County Derby County
Noteć Czarnków Noteć Czarnków Cancl. Unia Swarzędz Unia Swarzędz
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle ? Cancl. ? Buckland Athletic Buckland Athletic
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen 1 27' 0 SønderjyskE SønderjyskE
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1 - Oleksandria Oleksandria
Bromley Bromley Cancelled Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Luton Town Luton Town - Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky
Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky ? - ? Luton Town Luton Town
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena - ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
LASK LASK - Puskás Puskás
Salernitana Salernitana - Folgore Pescara Folgore Pescara
Sandhausen Sandhausen - Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec nad Cidlinou ? - ? Union Nový Bydžov Union Nový Bydžov
HIK HIK - Avarta Avarta
Napoli Napoli - Anaune Anaune
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf Stammersdorf - Marchfeld Marchfeld
Marchfeld Marchfeld ? - ? Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic ? - ? Radnik Hadžići Radnik Hadžići
Peckeloh Peckeloh - Wiedenbrück Wiedenbrück
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus - Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
OFI OFI - SK Beveren SK Beveren
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard Cancl. Dordrecht Dordrecht
Retz Retz - TWL Elektra TWL Elektra
Markranstädt Markranstädt - Magdeburg II Magdeburg II
Todesfelde Todesfelde - Dassendorf Dassendorf
Porto Porto - Al Arabi Al Arabi
Dresden Laubegast Dresden Laubegast - Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV
Ilz Ilz - Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
Karbach Karbach - Andernach Andernach
Klingenbach Klingenbach - Favoritner AC Favoritner AC
Ilzer SV Ilzer SV ? - ? Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
Köflach Köflach ? - ? Wolfsberg Wolfsberg
Stockerau Stockerau ? - ? Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
Barbate Barbate - Cadiz Cadiz
FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07 - VfB Linz VfB Linz
Aberystwyth Town Aberystwyth Town ? - ? Briton Ferry Briton Ferry
Stamford Stamford - Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic ? - ? Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
Parkgate Parkgate ? - ? Maltby Main Maltby Main
Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf - FC 1906 Erlensee FC 1906 Erlensee
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough ? - ? Portsmouth Portsmouth
Comber Rec Comber Rec - Ballymena United Ballymena United
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis ? Cancl. ? Telstar Telstar
Telstar Telstar - Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town - Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
Longridge Town Longridge Town - Fylde Fylde
Portsmouth Portsmouth - Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
HHC HHC ? - ? Quick '20 Quick '20
Crumlin United Crumlin United - Cliftonville Cliftonville
Marine Marine ? - ? Prescot Cables Prescot Cables
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town ? - ? Luton Town U21 Luton Town U21
Southport Southport - Preston North End Preston North End
Greenisland Greenisland - Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers - Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
Boston United Boston United - Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
Wealdstone Wealdstone - Notts County Notts County
Canvey Island Canvey Island - Southend United Southend United
Pershore Town Pershore Town ? - ? Evesham United Evesham United
Pontypridd United Pontypridd United ? - ? Newport County Newport County
Whitley Bay Whitley Bay ? - ? Ashington AFC Ashington AFC
Banbury United Banbury United ? - ? Easington Sports Easington Sports
Cardiff City Cardiff City - Penybont Penybont
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity - Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
AFC Telford United AFC Telford United - Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
Bury Town Bury Town ? - ? King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
Hebburn Town Hebburn Town ? - ? Darlington Darlington
Wimborne Town Wimborne Town ? - ? Weymouth Weymouth
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC - Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
Lisburn Distillery Lisburn Distillery - Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare Comrades
Tranent Tranent - Dunbar United Dunbar United
Ards Ards ? - ? Portadown Portadown
Bangor 1876 Bangor 1876 ? - ? Menai Bridge Tigers Menai Bridge Tigers
Newry City Newry City - Loughgall Loughgall
Dunbar United Dunbar United ? - ? Tranent Tranent
Warrington Rylands Warrington Rylands - Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
Paulton Rovers Paulton Rovers ? - ? Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers ? - ? Dalbeattie Star Dalbeattie Star
Hornchurch Hornchurch - Sutton United Sutton United
Chatham Town Chatham Town ? - ? Coventry City U21 Coventry City U21
Worksop Town Worksop Town ? - ? Buxton Buxton
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley ? - ? Brentwood Town Brentwood Town
Boldmere St. Michaels Boldmere St. Michaels ? - ? Nuneaton Borough Nuneaton Borough
Hanwell Town Hanwell Town - Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
Spalding United Spalding United - Peterborough United Peterborough United
Cray Valley PM Cray Valley PM - Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
Leiston Leiston - Braintree Town Braintree Town
Welling United Welling United - Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
Chesham United Chesham United - Barnet Barnet
Hanworth Villa Hanworth Villa - Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
Tamworth Tamworth - Harborough Town Harborough Town
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town - Chesterfield Chesterfield
Burscough Burscough - Morecambe Morecambe
Lewes Lewes - Crawley Town Crawley Town
St Albans City St Albans City - Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic - Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels - Bromley Bromley
Enfield Town Enfield Town ? - ? Arsenal U21 Arsenal U21
Melksham Town Melksham Town - Swindon Town Swindon Town
Margate Margate ? - ? Dartford Dartford
Macclesfield Macclesfield ? Cancl. ? Warrington Town Warrington Town
St Ives Town St Ives Town ? - ? Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports
Redhill Redhill ? - ? Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town - Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
Rochester United Rochester United ? - ? Sheppey United Sheppey United
Aveley Aveley ? - ? Redbridge Redbridge
Barry Town United Barry Town United ? - ? Cardiff City U21 Cardiff City U21
Tooting & Mitcham United Tooting & Mitcham United ? - ? Merstham Merstham
Whitstable Town Whitstable Town ? - ? Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town ? - ? Baffins Milton Rovers Baffins Milton Rovers
Worcester Raiders Worcester Raiders ? - ? Alvechurch Alvechurch
Swindon Supermarine Swindon Supermarine ? - ? Hereford Hereford
Maidstone United Maidstone United - Ramsgate Ramsgate
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough - Whitehawk Whitehawk
Ascot United Ascot United ? - ? Holyport Holyport
Billericay Town Billericay Town - Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
Felixstowe & Walton Utd Felixstowe & Walton Utd - Needham Market Needham Market
Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports - St Ives Town St Ives Town
Barwell Barwell - Belper Town Belper Town
Silsden Silsden - Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
Gresley Rovers Gresley Rovers - Shepshed Dynamo Shepshed Dynamo
Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic - Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield Town
Stratford Town Stratford Town ? - ? Lye Town Lye Town
Whitchurch United Whitchurch United ? - ? Lymington Town Lymington Town
Slough Town Slough Town ? - ? AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable
Slimbridge Slimbridge ? - ? Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare
Bracknell Town Bracknell Town - Westfield Westfield
Armadale Armadale 2 71' 4 Perth Glory Perth Glory
Slaven Koprivnica Slaven Koprivnica 0 73' 1 Qarabag Qarabag
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor - Sumqayit Sumqayit
Rio Ave U23 Rio Ave U23 - São João Ver São João Ver
Crystal Palace U21 Crystal Palace U21 - Bromley Bromley
Huddersfield Town U21 Huddersfield Town U21 - Halifax Town Halifax Town
Al Shabab Al Shabab - Qarabag Qarabag
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj - CSM Olimpia Satu Mare CSM Olimpia Satu Mare
Salernitana Salernitana - Delfino Curi Pescara Delfino Curi Pescara
Empoli Empoli - Empoli U19 Empoli U19
Bad Sauerbrunn Bad Sauerbrunn - Ortmann Ortmann
Porto Porto - Al Arabi Al Arabi
Haitzendorf Haitzendorf - Krems Krems
Laubegast Laubegast - Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer
Cheadle Heath Nomads Cheadle Heath Nomads - Altrincham Altrincham
Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic - 1874 Northwich 1874 Northwich
North Shields North Shields - Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
Portland United Portland United - Poole Town Poole Town
Rayners Lane Rayners Lane - Cheshunt Cheshunt
Retford Retford - Mansfield Mansfield
Macclesfield Macclesfield - Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town - Bury Bury

Club Friendlies Women

First Vienna First Vienna - Wiener SC Wiener SC

Friendlies Women

Singapore Singapore 0 28' 0 Macau Macau
Senegal Senegal - Congo DR Congo DR
United States United States - Costa Rica Costa Rica
El Salvador El Salvador - Peru Peru
Finland U19 W Finland U19 W 10 - 1 Czechia U19 Czechia U19
Austria U20 Austria U20 0 - 0 Morocco U20 Morocco U20
Belarus U19 W Belarus U19 W - Uzbekistan U19 W Uzbekistan U19 W
United States U20 United States U20 - Mexico U20 Mexico U20
Football Mania - Today

Today

Prim B Metro

Fénix Fénix - Villa Dálmine Villa Dálmine

Torneo Proyección

Racing Club Res. Racing Club Res. - Barracas Central Res. Barracas Central Res.
Newell's Old Boys Res. Newell's Old Boys Res. - Unión Santa Fe Res. Unión Santa Fe Res.
Defensa y Justicia Res. Defensa y Justicia Res. - Godoy Cruz Res. Godoy Cruz Res.
Tigre Res. Tigre Res. - Huracán Res. Huracán Res.
Talleres Córdoba Res. Talleres Córdoba Res. - Central Córdoba SdE Res. Central Córdoba SdE Res.

Club Friendlies

Cheadle Heath Cheadle Heath TBA Altrincham Altrincham
Millwall Millwall TBA Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
Bnei Yehuda Bnei Yehuda 2 - 2 Hapoel Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan
Obolon' Kyiv Obolon' Kyiv - Nyva Buzova Nyva Buzova
Qarabag Qarabag - Slaven Koprivnica Slaven Koprivnica
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu - Derby County Derby County
Noteć Czarnków Noteć Czarnków Cancl. Unia Swarzędz Unia Swarzędz
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle ? Cancl. ? Buckland Athletic Buckland Athletic
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen 1 27' 0 SønderjyskE SønderjyskE
Dnipro-1 Dnipro-1 - Oleksandria Oleksandria
Bromley Bromley Cancelled Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Luton Town Luton Town - Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky
Rukh Vynnyky Rukh Vynnyky ? - ? Luton Town Luton Town
Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena - ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
LASK LASK - Puskás Puskás
Salernitana Salernitana - Folgore Pescara Folgore Pescara
Sandhausen Sandhausen - Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns
Chlumec nad Cidlinou Chlumec nad Cidlinou ? - ? Union Nový Bydžov Union Nový Bydžov
HIK HIK - Avarta Avarta
Napoli Napoli - Anaune Anaune
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf Stammersdorf - Marchfeld Marchfeld
Marchfeld Marchfeld ? - ? Gerasdorf Stammersdorf Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
Igman Konjic Igman Konjic ? - ? Radnik Hadžići Radnik Hadžići
Peckeloh Peckeloh - Wiedenbrück Wiedenbrück
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus - Hertha Berlin Hertha Berlin
OFI OFI - SK Beveren SK Beveren
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard Cancl. Dordrecht Dordrecht
Retz Retz - TWL Elektra TWL Elektra
Markranstädt Markranstädt - Magdeburg II Magdeburg II
Todesfelde Todesfelde - Dassendorf Dassendorf
Porto Porto - Al Arabi Al Arabi
Dresden Laubegast Dresden Laubegast - Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV
Ilz Ilz - Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
Karbach Karbach - Andernach Andernach
Klingenbach Klingenbach - Favoritner AC Favoritner AC
Ilzer SV Ilzer SV ? - ? Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
Köflach Köflach ? - ? Wolfsberg Wolfsberg
Stockerau Stockerau ? - ? Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
Barbate Barbate - Cadiz Cadiz
FV Engers 07 FV Engers 07 - VfB Linz VfB Linz
Aberystwyth Town Aberystwyth Town ? - ? Briton Ferry Briton Ferry
Stamford Stamford - Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic ? - ? Brighouse Town Brighouse Town
Parkgate Parkgate ? - ? Maltby Main Maltby Main
Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf - FC 1906 Erlensee FC 1906 Erlensee
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough ? - ? Portsmouth Portsmouth
Comber Rec Comber Rec - Ballymena United Ballymena United
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis ? Cancl. ? Telstar Telstar
Telstar Telstar - Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town - Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
Longridge Town Longridge Town - Fylde Fylde
Portsmouth Portsmouth - Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
HHC HHC ? - ? Quick '20 Quick '20
Crumlin United Crumlin United - Cliftonville Cliftonville
Marine Marine ? - ? Prescot Cables Prescot Cables
Hitchin Town Hitchin Town ? - ? Luton Town U21 Luton Town U21
Southport Southport - Preston North End Preston North End
Greenisland Greenisland - Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers - Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
Boston United Boston United - Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
Wealdstone Wealdstone - Notts County Notts County
Canvey Island Canvey Island - Southend United Southend United
Pershore Town Pershore Town ? - ? Evesham United Evesham United
Pontypridd United Pontypridd United ? - ? Newport County Newport County
Whitley Bay Whitley Bay ? - ? Ashington AFC Ashington AFC
Banbury United Banbury United ? - ? Easington Sports Easington Sports
Cardiff City Cardiff City - Penybont Penybont
Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity - Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
AFC Telford United AFC Telford United - Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
Bury Town Bury Town ? - ? King's Lynn Town King's Lynn Town
Hebburn Town Hebburn Town ? - ? Darlington Darlington
Wimborne Town Wimborne Town ? - ? Weymouth Weymouth
Shildon AFC Shildon AFC - Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
Lisburn Distillery Lisburn Distillery - Ballyclare Comrades Ballyclare Comrades
Tranent Tranent - Dunbar United Dunbar United
Ards Ards ? - ? Portadown Portadown
Bangor 1876 Bangor 1876 ? - ? Menai Bridge Tigers Menai Bridge Tigers
Newry City Newry City - Loughgall Loughgall
Dunbar United Dunbar United ? - ? Tranent Tranent
Warrington Rylands Warrington Rylands - Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
Paulton Rovers Paulton Rovers ? - ? Chippenham Town Chippenham Town
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers ? - ? Dalbeattie Star Dalbeattie Star
Hornchurch Hornchurch - Sutton United Sutton United
Chatham Town Chatham Town ? - ? Coventry City U21 Coventry City U21
Worksop Town Worksop Town ? - ? Buxton Buxton
Wingate & Finchley Wingate & Finchley ? - ? Brentwood Town Brentwood Town
Boldmere St. Michaels Boldmere St. Michaels ? - ? Nuneaton Borough Nuneaton Borough
Hanwell Town Hanwell Town - Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
Spalding United Spalding United - Peterborough United Peterborough United
Cray Valley PM Cray Valley PM - Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
Leiston Leiston - Braintree Town Braintree Town
Welling United Welling United - Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
Chesham United Chesham United - Barnet Barnet
Hanworth Villa Hanworth Villa - Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
Tamworth Tamworth - Harborough Town Harborough Town
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town - Chesterfield Chesterfield
Burscough Burscough - Morecambe Morecambe
Lewes Lewes - Crawley Town Crawley Town
St Albans City St Albans City - Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic - Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels - Bromley Bromley
Enfield Town Enfield Town ? - ? Arsenal U21 Arsenal U21
Melksham Town Melksham Town - Swindon Town Swindon Town
Margate Margate ? - ? Dartford Dartford
Macclesfield Macclesfield ? Cancl. ? Warrington Town Warrington Town
St Ives Town St Ives Town ? - ? Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports
Redhill Redhill ? - ? Dorking Wanderers Dorking Wanderers
Hungerford Town Hungerford Town - Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
Rochester United Rochester United ? - ? Sheppey United Sheppey United
Aveley Aveley ? - ? Redbridge Redbridge
Barry Town United Barry Town United ? - ? Cardiff City U21 Cardiff City U21
Tooting & Mitcham United Tooting & Mitcham United ? - ? Merstham Merstham
Whitstable Town Whitstable Town ? - ? Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
Basingstoke Town Basingstoke Town ? - ? Baffins Milton Rovers Baffins Milton Rovers
Worcester Raiders Worcester Raiders ? - ? Alvechurch Alvechurch
Swindon Supermarine Swindon Supermarine ? - ? Hereford Hereford
Maidstone United Maidstone United - Ramsgate Ramsgate
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough - Whitehawk Whitehawk
Ascot United Ascot United ? - ? Holyport Holyport
Billericay Town Billericay Town - Chelmsford City Chelmsford City
Felixstowe & Walton Utd Felixstowe & Walton Utd - Needham Market Needham Market
Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports - St Ives Town St Ives Town
Barwell Barwell - Belper Town Belper Town
Silsden Silsden - Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic
Gresley Rovers Gresley Rovers - Shepshed Dynamo Shepshed Dynamo
Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic - Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield Town
Stratford Town Stratford Town ? - ? Lye Town Lye Town
Whitchurch United Whitchurch United ? - ? Lymington Town Lymington Town
Slough Town Slough Town ? - ? AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable
Slimbridge Slimbridge ? - ? Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare
Bracknell Town Bracknell Town - Westfield Westfield
Armadale Armadale 2 71' 4 Perth Glory Perth Glory
Slaven Koprivnica Slaven Koprivnica 0 73' 1 Qarabag Qarabag
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor - Sumqayit Sumqayit
Rio Ave U23 Rio Ave U23 - São João Ver São João Ver
Crystal Palace U21 Crystal Palace U21 - Bromley Bromley
Huddersfield Town U21 Huddersfield Town U21 - Halifax Town Halifax Town
Al Shabab Al Shabab - Qarabag Qarabag
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj - CSM Olimpia Satu Mare CSM Olimpia Satu Mare
Salernitana Salernitana - Delfino Curi Pescara Delfino Curi Pescara
Empoli Empoli - Empoli U19 Empoli U19
Bad Sauerbrunn Bad Sauerbrunn - Ortmann Ortmann
Porto Porto - Al Arabi Al Arabi
Haitzendorf Haitzendorf - Krems Krems
Laubegast Laubegast - Bischofswerdaer Bischofswerdaer
Cheadle Heath Nomads Cheadle Heath Nomads - Altrincham Altrincham
Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic - 1874 Northwich 1874 Northwich
North Shields North Shields - Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans
Portland United Portland United - Poole Town Poole Town
Rayners Lane Rayners Lane - Cheshunt Cheshunt
Retford Retford - Mansfield Mansfield
Macclesfield Macclesfield - Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town - Bury Bury

Club Friendlies Women

First Vienna First Vienna - Wiener SC Wiener SC

Friendlies Women

Singapore Singapore 0 28' 0 Macau Macau
Senegal Senegal - Congo DR Congo DR
United States United States - Costa Rica Costa Rica
El Salvador El Salvador - Peru Peru
Finland U19 W Finland U19 W 10 - 1 Czechia U19 Czechia U19
Austria U20 Austria U20 0 - 0 Morocco U20 Morocco U20
Belarus U19 W Belarus U19 W - Uzbekistan U19 W Uzbekistan U19 W
United States U20 United States U20 - Mexico U20 Mexico U20