Football Mania - Today

Today

Superliga

Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 3 - 0 Lanús Lanús
Barracas Central Barracas Central 2 - 1 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Sarmiento Sarmiento - Racing Club Racing Club
Huracán Huracán - River Plate River Plate

Prim B Nacional Apertura

Gimnasia Mendoza Gimnasia Mendoza 2 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
San Telmo San Telmo 2 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown 0 - 3 Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
Flandria Flandria 0 - 0 Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón
San Martín San Juan San Martín San Juan 5 - 0 Sacachispas Sacachispas
Club Atlético Güemes Club Atlético Güemes 2 88' 1 Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Maipú
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever 0 85' 0 Mitre de Salta Mitre de Salta
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina 0 90' 0 Tristán Suárez Tristán Suárez
Atlanta Atlanta 0 44' 0 Instituto Instituto
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela - San Martín Tucumán San Martín Tucumán
All Boys All Boys 3 - 1 Quilmes Quilmes

Prim B Metro

Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos 1 - 2 Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza 1 - 0 Fénix Fénix

Primera C

Real Pilar Real Pilar 0 - 0 Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
San Martín Burzaco San Martín Burzaco 0 - 2 Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere
Leandro Nicéforo Alem Leandro Nicéforo Alem 0 - 0 Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano 2 - 1 Claypole Claypole
Midland Midland - Liniers Liniers

Torneo Federal A

Juventud Unida Univ. Juventud Unida Univ. 1 - 1 Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo Desamparados
Def. de Pronunciamiento Def. de Pronunciamiento 1 - 1 Sarmiento Resistencia Sarmiento Resistencia
Sportivo Peñarol Sportivo Peñarol 0 - 1 Villa Mitre Villa Mitre
Liniers Bahía Blanca Liniers Bahía Blanca 3 - 3 Camioneros RG Camioneros RG
Circulo Deportivo Circulo Deportivo 0 - 2 Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis
Ferro Carril Oeste LP Ferro Carril Oeste LP 0 - 0 Cipolletti Cipolletti
Gimnasia y Tiro Gimnasia y Tiro 1 86' 1 Racing Córdoba Racing Córdoba
San Martín Formosa San Martín Formosa 1 80' 0 Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
Argentino Monte Maiz Argentino Monte Maiz 0 82' 1 Olimpo Olimpo
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas 2 56' 0 Juventud Unida G. Juventud Unida G.
Unión Sunchales Unión Sunchales 1 58' 1 Sportivo Belgrano Sportivo Belgrano
Central Norte Central Norte 2 45' 0 Defensores Belgrano VR Defensores Belgrano VR

Serie A

Avaí Avaí 1 - 2 Cuiabá Cuiabá
Atlético GO Atlético GO 1 87' 2 São Paulo São Paulo
América Mineiro América Mineiro - Goiás Goiás
Coritiba Coritiba - Fortaleza Fortaleza

Serie B

Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 0 - 0 Tombense Tombense
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 0 88' 0 Sport Recife Sport Recife
Bahia Bahia 0 89' 0 Grêmio Grêmio

Serie C

Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 0 - 0 Botafogo PB Botafogo PB
Mirassol Mirassol 6 89' 0 Uniclinic Uniclinic
Remo Remo 1 45' 0 Paysandu Paysandu
Campinense Campinense - Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
Ypiranga Erechim Ypiranga Erechim - EC São José EC São José

Serie D

CEOV Operário CEOV Operário 1 - 2 Ceilândia Ceilândia
Marcílio Dias Marcílio Dias 0 - 1 Azuriz Azuriz
Aimoré Aimoré 1 - 1 Caxias Caxias
Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ 2 - 1 Pérolas Negras Pérolas Negras
Pouso Alegre Pouso Alegre 2 - 0 URT URT
Amazonas Amazonas 4 83' 1 Trem Trem
Afogados Afogados 0 87' 0 América RN América RN
Sousa Sousa 1 82' 0 Sao Paulo Crystal Sao Paulo Crystal
Sergipe Sergipe 2 85' 0 ASA ASA
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 1 83' 0 Juazeirense Juazeirense
Jacuipense Jacuipense 1 85' 0 Atlético Alagoinhas Atlético Alagoinhas
Anápolis Anápolis 0 90' 1 Grêmio Anápolis Grêmio Anápolis
Cianorte Cianorte 1 82' 2 Oeste Oeste
Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 54' 0 Iporá Iporá
Icasa Icasa 2 43' 0 Crato Crato
Humaitá Humaitá - Rio Branco Rio Branco

Gaúcho 2

Passo Fundo Passo Fundo - Avenida Avenida
Esportivo Esportivo - Lajeadense Lajeadense

Baiano 2

Feirense Feirense - Galícia Galícia
Jacobina Jacobina - Botafogo BA Botafogo BA
Juazeiro BA Juazeiro BA - Grapiuna Itabuna Grapiuna Itabuna
Flamengo BA Flamengo BA - Jacobinense Jacobinense
ABPN Canaã ABPN Canaã - Jequié Jequié

CSL

Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 1 - 0 Shenzhen Shenzhen
Dalian Yifang Dalian Yifang 2 - 2 Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 1 - 2 Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan
Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 2 - 0 R&F R&F
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns 4 - 2 Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
Zhejiang Greentown Zhejiang Greentown 0 - 1 Henan Jianye Henan Jianye

China League One

Guangxi Pingguo Guangxi Pingguo 2 - 2 Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
Qingdao Youth Island Qingdao Youth Island 2 - 1 Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu

Club Friendlies

Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom 3 - 2 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova 1 - 0 Heidenheim Heidenheim
Heidenheim Heidenheim 0 - 1 Universitatea Craiova Universitatea Craiova
Kirchanschöring Kirchanschöring 0 - 3 Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen
Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 1 - 2 Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
Twente Twente 1 - 0 Nordsjælland Nordsjælland
Sprockhövel Sprockhövel 5 - 0 FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
Waldgirmes Waldgirmes - Viktoria Bronnzell Viktoria Bronnzell
Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen 0 - 2 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
Teutonia Hamburg Teutonia Hamburg 2 - 0 Lupo-Martini Lupo-Martini
Wattens Wattens 2 - 0 Nürnberg Nürnberg
Viktoria Otrokovice Viktoria Otrokovice 0 - 1 Dubnica Dubnica
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 - 2 Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 4 - 2 Fakel Fakel
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen - Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough 1 - 0 Portsmouth Portsmouth
Tubize Tubize 0 - 4 Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II Cancl. Vreden Vreden
Baltika Baltika 0 - 1 Alaniya Vladikavkaz Alaniya Vladikavkaz
Radomlje Radomlje 1 - 2 Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
Aluminij Aluminij 1 - 0 Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj
Krasnodar Krasnodar 2 - 1 Forte Taganrog Forte Taganrog
Zenit St.Petersburg Zenit St.Petersburg 2 - 1 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
Alaniya Vladikavkaz Alaniya Vladikavkaz - Baltika Baltika
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj TBA Aluminij Aluminij

CONCACAF U20

USA U20 USA U20 - Dominican Republic U20 Dominican Republic U20

Friendlies

Finland U17 Finland U17 6 - 0 Estonia U17 Estonia U17
Latvia U17 Latvia U17 4 - 0 Lithuania U17 Lithuania U17
Paraguay U17 Paraguay U17 - Dominican Republic U17 Dominican Republic U17

AFF U19 Championship

East Timor U19 East Timor U19 0 - 2 Laos U19 Laos U19
Singapore U19 Singapore U19 0 - 1 Cambodia U19 Cambodia U19

Botola Pro

Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem 0 - 1 Difaâ El Jadida Difaâ El Jadida
Chabab Mohammédia Chabab Mohammédia 0 - 3 Mouloudia Oujda Mouloudia Oujda
Football Mania - Today

Today

Superliga

Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 3 - 0 Lanús Lanús
Barracas Central Barracas Central 2 - 1 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Sarmiento Sarmiento - Racing Club Racing Club
Huracán Huracán - River Plate River Plate

Prim B Nacional Apertura

Gimnasia Mendoza Gimnasia Mendoza 2 - 0 Independiente Rivadavia Independiente Rivadavia
San Telmo San Telmo 2 - 0 Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
Guillermo Brown Guillermo Brown 0 - 3 Defensores de Belgrano Defensores de Belgrano
Flandria Flandria 0 - 0 Deportivo Morón Deportivo Morón
San Martín San Juan San Martín San Juan 5 - 0 Sacachispas Sacachispas
Club Atlético Güemes Club Atlético Güemes 2 88' 1 Deportivo Maipú Deportivo Maipú
Chaco For Ever Chaco For Ever 0 85' 0 Mitre de Salta Mitre de Salta
Deportivo Santamarina Deportivo Santamarina 0 90' 0 Tristán Suárez Tristán Suárez
Atlanta Atlanta 0 44' 0 Instituto Instituto
Atlético Rafaela Atlético Rafaela - San Martín Tucumán San Martín Tucumán
All Boys All Boys 3 - 1 Quilmes Quilmes

Prim B Metro

Villa San Carlos Villa San Carlos 1 - 2 Ituzaingó Ituzaingó
UAI Urquiza UAI Urquiza 1 - 0 Fénix Fénix

Primera C

Real Pilar Real Pilar 0 - 0 Puerto Nuevo Puerto Nuevo
San Martín Burzaco San Martín Burzaco 0 - 2 Deportivo Laferrere Deportivo Laferrere
Leandro Nicéforo Alem Leandro Nicéforo Alem 0 - 0 Victoriano Arenas Victoriano Arenas
Sportivo Italiano Sportivo Italiano 2 - 1 Claypole Claypole
Midland Midland - Liniers Liniers

Torneo Federal A

Juventud Unida Univ. Juventud Unida Univ. 1 - 1 Sportivo Desamparados Sportivo Desamparados
Def. de Pronunciamiento Def. de Pronunciamiento 1 - 1 Sarmiento Resistencia Sarmiento Resistencia
Sportivo Peñarol Sportivo Peñarol 0 - 1 Villa Mitre Villa Mitre
Liniers Bahía Blanca Liniers Bahía Blanca 3 - 3 Camioneros RG Camioneros RG
Circulo Deportivo Circulo Deportivo 0 - 2 Estudiantes de San Luis Estudiantes de San Luis
Ferro Carril Oeste LP Ferro Carril Oeste LP 0 - 0 Cipolletti Cipolletti
Gimnasia y Tiro Gimnasia y Tiro 1 86' 1 Racing Córdoba Racing Córdoba
San Martín Formosa San Martín Formosa 1 80' 0 Douglas Haig Douglas Haig
Argentino Monte Maiz Argentino Monte Maiz 0 82' 1 Olimpo Olimpo
Sportivo Las Parejas Sportivo Las Parejas 2 56' 0 Juventud Unida G. Juventud Unida G.
Unión Sunchales Unión Sunchales 1 58' 1 Sportivo Belgrano Sportivo Belgrano
Central Norte Central Norte 2 45' 0 Defensores Belgrano VR Defensores Belgrano VR

Serie A

Avaí Avaí 1 - 2 Cuiabá Cuiabá
Atlético GO Atlético GO 1 87' 2 São Paulo São Paulo
América Mineiro América Mineiro - Goiás Goiás
Coritiba Coritiba - Fortaleza Fortaleza

Serie B

Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 0 - 0 Tombense Tombense
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 0 88' 0 Sport Recife Sport Recife
Bahia Bahia 0 89' 0 Grêmio Grêmio

Serie C

Brasil de Pelotas Brasil de Pelotas 0 - 0 Botafogo PB Botafogo PB
Mirassol Mirassol 6 89' 0 Uniclinic Uniclinic
Remo Remo 1 45' 0 Paysandu Paysandu
Campinense Campinense - Botafogo SP Botafogo SP
Ypiranga Erechim Ypiranga Erechim - EC São José EC São José

Serie D

CEOV Operário CEOV Operário 1 - 2 Ceilândia Ceilândia
Marcílio Dias Marcílio Dias 0 - 1 Azuriz Azuriz
Aimoré Aimoré 1 - 1 Caxias Caxias
Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ 2 - 1 Pérolas Negras Pérolas Negras
Pouso Alegre Pouso Alegre 2 - 0 URT URT
Amazonas Amazonas 4 83' 1 Trem Trem
Afogados Afogados 0 87' 0 América RN América RN
Sousa Sousa 1 82' 0 Sao Paulo Crystal Sao Paulo Crystal
Sergipe Sergipe 2 85' 0 ASA ASA
Santa Cruz Santa Cruz 1 83' 0 Juazeirense Juazeirense
Jacuipense Jacuipense 1 85' 0 Atlético Alagoinhas Atlético Alagoinhas
Anápolis Anápolis 0 90' 1 Grêmio Anápolis Grêmio Anápolis
Cianorte Cianorte 1 82' 2 Oeste Oeste
Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 54' 0 Iporá Iporá
Icasa Icasa 2 43' 0 Crato Crato
Humaitá Humaitá - Rio Branco Rio Branco

Gaúcho 2

Passo Fundo Passo Fundo - Avenida Avenida
Esportivo Esportivo - Lajeadense Lajeadense

Baiano 2

Feirense Feirense - Galícia Galícia
Jacobina Jacobina - Botafogo BA Botafogo BA
Juazeiro BA Juazeiro BA - Grapiuna Itabuna Grapiuna Itabuna
Flamengo BA Flamengo BA - Jacobinense Jacobinense
ABPN Canaã ABPN Canaã - Jequié Jequié

CSL

Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka 1 - 0 Shenzhen Shenzhen
Dalian Yifang Dalian Yifang 2 - 2 Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai
Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda 1 - 2 Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan
Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng 2 - 0 R&F R&F
Wuhan Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns 4 - 2 Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
Zhejiang Greentown Zhejiang Greentown 0 - 1 Henan Jianye Henan Jianye

China League One

Guangxi Pingguo Guangxi Pingguo 2 - 2 Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
Qingdao Youth Island Qingdao Youth Island 2 - 1 Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu