Сегодня
ОК Ренессанс | Postp. | Рейнджерс |
Уолтон & Хершем | - | Харроу Боро |
Бартон Роверс | - | АФК Данстэбл |
Рэнджерс | - | Манзини Уондерерс |
Argentina U16 | - | Ivory Coast U16 | |||||
Czechia U16 | - | Mexico U16 | |||||
France U16 | - | Saudi Arabia U16 | |||||
Japan U16 | - | Malawi U23 |
ХЖК | 5 | 89' | 1 | TPS | |||
Ерн Хортен | 2 | 57' | 0 | Åskollen | |||
Эйдсволд | - | Нотодден | |||||
Бешикташ | - | Фатих Карагюмрюк Стамбул | |||||
Arendal | - | Мандалскамератене | |||||
Вард | - | Brann II | |||||
Скейд | - | Кьелсос | |||||
МП | - | КуПС Ак. | |||||
Сивасспор | - | Sivas Dört Eylül |
Денбиг Таун ФК | - | Bangor 1876 |
Adelaide United II | 0 | - | 4 | Норт Истерн МетроСтарз | |||
Аделаида Рейдерз | 2 | - | 0 | Аделаида Сити |
Перт | 4 | 56' | 0 | Инглвуд Юнайтед |
Камберленд Юнайтед | - | West Adelaide | |||||
Аделаида Блю Иглз | - | Vipers | |||||
Adelaide Victory | - | Playford City Patriots |
Сентрал Коуст Маринерз | TBA | Вестерн Юнайтед |
Юнион Вайсскирхен | - | Ostermiething |
Унион Гамлитз | - | Вильдон | |||||
Лебринг | - | Schladming |
Kematen | - | Тельфс |
Фелькермаркт | - | САК Клагенфурт | |||||
Вольфсберг | - | Kraig | |||||
Лендорф | - | Donau Klagenfurt | |||||
Аустрия Клагенфурт | - | Блайбург |
Карван | 0 | 60' | 0 | Difai Ağsu | |||
Нефтчи ИСМ | 1 | 60' | 0 | Иреван | |||
Araz Saatlı | 0 | 15' | 0 | Энергетик Мингечаур |
Люшня | - | Вора |
Росарио Сентраль | - | Барракас Сентраль | |||||
Институто | - | Аргентинос Хуниорс |
Депортиво Муньис | - | Барракас Боливар |
Sarmiento Res. | - | Talleres Córdoba Res. | |||||
Newell's Old Boys Res. | - | Lanús Res. | |||||
Huracán Res. | - | Central Córdoba SdE Res. | |||||
Independiente Riva. Res. | - | River Plate Res. |
Сан-Мартин Мендоса | - | Хувентуд У Сан-Луис |
РКС Ставелотен | - | Хомбург |
Beveren U21 | - | AS Eupen U21 |
Gualberto Villarroel SJ | - | Always Ready | |||||
Блуминг | - | Аурора |
Палмейрас | - | Новоронцентино |
Athletic Club MG | - | Pouso Alegre |
Сан-Паулу АП | - | Трем |
Manaus | - | Operário AM |
Туна Лузо | - | Ремо |
Глобо | - | Бараунас |
Grêmio | - | Palmeiras | |||||
Botafogo | - | Real Brasília |
Депортиво Тачира | - | Metropolitanos |
Real Hope | - | Ouanaminthe | |||||
América des Cayes | - | Расинг Клуб Аитьен |
Де́портиво Закапа | - | Хелаху | |||||
Мунисипаль | - | Кобан Империаль | |||||
Гуастатоя | - | Коатепеке |
Лукенвальде | - | БФК Динамо | |||||
Рот-Вайс Эрфурт | - | Грайфсвальдер СФ |
Вайхе Фленсбург | - | Дрохтерзен / Ассель | |||||
Шпелле-Венгаус | - | Айнтрахт Нордерштедт |
ФСФ Франкфурт | - | Кобленц | |||||
Астория Вальдорф | - | Хомбург | |||||
Барокштадт Фульда-Лен. | - | ТСВ Штайнбах |
Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен | - | Düren Merzenich |
Байерн Мюнхен II | - | Швайнфурт |
Германия Теверен | - | Боруссія Фрейалденховен |
Шермбек | - | Вреден | |||||
Эннепеталь | - | Финнентроп / Баменоль | |||||
Вестфалиа Рюнерн | - | Гівенбекк | |||||
Виктория Клархольц | - | Тюркспор Дортмунд | |||||
Бёвингхаузен | - | ФК Айнтрахт Райне | |||||
Шпортфройнде Лотте | - | ASC Дортмунд | |||||
Шпортфройнде Зиген | - | ШпФгг Эркеншвик |
Мутшельбах | - | Нёттинген |
Аумунд-Фегезак | - | Вольтмерсхаузен |
Ниндорфер ТСФ | - | Sasel | |||||
Виктория Гамбург | - | Бухгольц | |||||
Харкше́де | - | Тюркие Вильгельмсбург | |||||
Альтона 93 | - | Конкордия | |||||
HEBC | - | Палома | |||||
Хальстенбек-Реллинген | - | Дюнеберг | |||||
Ругенберген | - | Süderelbe | |||||
ETSV Hamburg | - | Union Tornesch |
Атлас Дельменхорст | - | Шварц Вайс Реден | |||||
Лупо-Мартини | - | Шёнинген | |||||
Эйнтрахт Целле | - | Кикерс Эмден | |||||
Форсфельде | - | Германия Эгесторф |
Бордесхольм | - | Айхеде |
Баунаталь | - | Вайденхаузен | |||||
Фернвальд | - | Айнтрахт Штадталлендорф | |||||
ФК 1906 Эрлензее | - | ФК Гие-сен | |||||
Рот-Вайс Вальдорф | - | Байерн Альценау |
СФ 1919 Штрелен | Cancelled | СК Санкт-Тёнис | |||||
Мюльхаймер | - | СФ Баумберг | |||||
Мербуш | - | Бюдерих | |||||
Шварц-Вайс Эссен | - | Германия Рейтинген | |||||
Хильден | - | СФ Хамборн | |||||
Унион Неттеталь | - | КФК Урдинген 05 |
Ворматия Вормс | - | Куирсхид | |||||
Арминия Людвигсхафен | - | Баумхольдер |
Нойдроссенфельд | - | Регенсбург-II |
СФ Хаймштеттен | - | Исманинг | |||||
Кирххаймер СК | - | 1860 Мюнхен II |
БК Фремад Амагер | 0 | 15' | 0 | Мидделфарт Г ог БК | |||
ХИК | 0 | 13' | 0 | ФА 2000 | |||
Орхус Фремад | - | Скиве | |||||
Эсбьерг | - | Роскилде | |||||
Тистед | - | Брабранд | |||||
АБ | - | ЛФА |
Аварта | 0 | 12' | 0 | Ишое̄ | |||
Holbæk B&I | 1 | 13' | 0 | Lyseng | |||
Холстебро | 1 | 14' | 0 | Несби | |||
Vejgaard | - | Ванлозе | |||||
SfB-Oure | - | VSK Århus | |||||
Young Boys | - | Фрем |
Греве | - | АБ Тарнбю | |||||
Броншой | - | Gørslev | |||||
Торнби ФФ | - | KFUM Roskilde | |||||
Sundby | - | Аллерод | |||||
Нествед ИФ | - | Херлев ИФ |
Фредерикссунд ИК | - | VB 1968 | |||||
Рингстед | - | LSF | |||||
Karlslunde | - | Slagelse B&I | |||||
Скьелд | - | Glostrup |
Хорсенс фС | - | Болдклуббен 1913 | |||||
Hedensted | - | Далум | |||||
Болдклуббен 1909 | - | Оденсе Каммератернес СК | |||||
Фьордагер ИФ | - | Tarup-Paarup | |||||
Орхус Фремад II | - | БК Мариенлюст |
Оддер ИГФ | - | АаБ II | |||||
Hobro II | - | Варде | |||||
VRI | - | Viby | |||||
Nørresundby | - | Кьеллеруп |
Барселона | - | Бранн | |||||
ПСЖ | - | Хекен |
КАПС Юнайтед | - | Bikita Minerals | |||||
Arenel Movers | - | Herentals | |||||
Platinum | - | Chicken Inn | |||||
Kariba | - | Ngezi Platinum | |||||
Green Fuel | - | TelOne | |||||
Manica Diamonds | - | Chegutu Pirates |
Мак Шаарайим | 0 | 13' | 2 | Холон Ермияху | |||
Хапоэль Мигдал Ха-Емек | - | Цеиреи Кафр Канна | |||||
Хапоэль Кфар Шалем ФК | - | Шимшон Тель-Авив | |||||
Кирьят Ям СЦ | - | Хапоэль Буэйне | |||||
Шимшон Кафр Касим | - | Агудат Спорт Ашдод | |||||
Ирони Бака Ел Гарбия | - | Цейрей Тайбе |
Делхи ФК | 3 | - | 1 | Лайонг СК | |||
Айзавл | - | Черчилль Бразерс |
Арбил | - | Аль-Карх |
Estradense | 1 | 58' | 0 | Понтеведра II | |||
Polvorín | 3 | 56' | 2 | UD Ourense | |||
Гран Пенья | 1 | 59' | 1 | Артейхо | |||
Рапидо де Бузас | 1 | 59' | 2 | Viveiro | |||
Silva | 0 | HT | 1 | Бергантиньос | |||
Paiosaco | - | Sarriana | |||||
Бетансос | - | Ароза | |||||
Barbadás | - | Алондрас | |||||
Arzúa | - | Сомосас |
Хихон Индустриал | 0 | - | 1 | Кондаль | |||
Луарка | - | Colunga | |||||
Леальтад | 2 | 58' | 1 | Urraca | |||
Сеарес | 0 | 44' | 0 | L'Entregu | |||
Льянес | - | Real Titánico | |||||
Правиано | - | Туилья |
Сьете Вильяс | 1 | 74' | 1 | Соларес | |||
Бесана | - | Sámano | |||||
Кастро | - | Атлетико Альберисья |
Беасаин | 0 | 86' | 1 | Touring | |||
Португалете | 2 | 87' | 1 | Padura | |||
Basconia | 0 | 89' | 1 | Дуранго | |||
Deportivo Alavés III | 0 | 14' | 0 | Deusto | |||
Aurrerá Ondarroa | - | Лагун Онак |
Vilassar Mar | - | Peralada | |||||
Reddis | - | Л'Оспиталет |
Эльче II | 1 | 53' | 0 | Вильяреал III | |||
Burriana | - | Rayo Ibense |
Canillas | 1 | - | 2 | Leganés II | |||
Тривал Вальдерас | 0 | 89' | 0 | Лас Росас | |||
Посуэло Аларкон | 0 | 58' | 0 | Торрехон | |||
Colonia Moscardó | 0 | 59' | 0 | Кольядо Вильяльба | |||
Villanueva Pardillo | - | Galapagar |
Вильяральбо | 0 | 56' | 2 | Burgos Promesas | |||
La Virgen del Camino | 1 | 43' | 0 | УД Санта Марта | |||
АД Лагуна | - | Атлетико Асторга | |||||
Mirandés II | - | Ponferradina II | |||||
Бембибре | - | Альмасан | |||||
КД Лагуна | - | Атлетико Асторга |
Уэтор Тахар | 0 | 41' | 0 | Polideportivo Almería |
Картайя | 1 | 58' | 0 | Utrera | |||
Cabecense | 0 | 59' | 0 | Пособланко | |||
Atlético Espeleño | 1 | 60' | 0 | La Palma | |||
Ceuta II | - | Puente Genil |
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 1 | 88' | 3 | Констанция | |||
Кольеренсе | 0 | 83' | 2 | Побленсе | |||
Биниссалем | 0 | 58' | 2 | Portmany | |||
Меркадал | - | Манакор | |||||
Льосетенсе | - | Алькудия |
Arucas | 0 | 50' | 1 | Тенерифе II | |||
Tamaraceite | 0 | 13' | 0 | Терор | |||
Panadería Pulido | 0 | 13' | 0 | Лансароте | |||
Santa Úrsula | 0 | 13' | 0 | Ибарра | |||
La Cuadra | 0 | 12' | 0 | Unión Sur Yaiza | |||
Марино | - | Atlético Victoria |
Castuera | 2 | 60' | 1 | Calamonte | |||
Арройо | 1 | 44' | 1 | Trujillo | |||
Diocesano | - | Don Álvaro | |||||
АС Виллафранка | - | Атлетико Пуэблонуэво |
Beti Onak | 1 | - | 0 | Чантреа | |||
Alesves | 2 | 87' | 1 | Ардой | |||
Beti Kozkor | 1 | 61' | 0 | Bidezarra | |||
Сирбонеро | - | Кортес |
Comillas | 0 | 89' | 2 | Арнедо | |||
La Calzada | 0 | 59' | 0 | UD Logroñés II | |||
Ойонеза | - | Альберите | |||||
Берсео | 0 | 59' | 0 | Ангияно | |||
Ривер Эбро | 0 | 59' | 0 | Харо | |||
Calahorra II | - | Varea | |||||
Тедеон | 0 | 59' | 0 | Racing Rioja |
Huesca II | 0 | - | 0 | Borja | |||
Calamocha | 0 | - | 0 | Бинефар | |||
Épila | 1 | 88' | 1 | Куарте Индустриаль | |||
Belchite 97 | 0 | 59' | 1 | Эхеа | |||
Caspe | - | Cariñena | |||||
Эбро | - | Utrillas | |||||
CDJ Tamarite | - | Fuentes | |||||
Фрага | - | Иллуэка |
Конкенсе | 4 | 87' | 1 | San Clemente | |||
Толедо | 1 | 58' | 1 | Calvo Sotelo | |||
Cazalegas | 2 | 58' | 0 | La Solana | |||
Villarrubia | 1 | 59' | 0 | Сокуэльямос | |||
Вильяробледо | 2 | 59' | 1 | Atlético Tomelloso | |||
Асукека | 2 | 58' | 0 | Торрихос | |||
Кинтанар дель Рей | 1 | 53' | 0 | Tarancón | |||
Villacañas | - | Марчамало | |||||
Huracán Balazote | - | Альбасете II |
Падова | - | Пиццигеттоне |
Каррарезе | - | Перуджа | |||||
Вис Пезаро | - | Луккезе | |||||
Фермана | - | Римини | |||||
Губбио | - | Сассари Торрес 1903 |
Катания | - | ССК Джулиано |
Фезза́незе | - | Альба Кальчьо | |||||
Альчіо́не | - | АК Вогера | |||||
Вадо | - | Кісола | |||||
Асти | - | ФБК Дертона | |||||
Боргосезия Кальчио | - | Гоза́но | |||||
Бра | - | УСД Лаваньезе | |||||
Альбе́нга | - | Пинероло | |||||
РГ Тичино | - | ПДХАЕ | |||||
Читтà ди Варе́зе | - | УС Санремезе Кальчио | |||||
Лігорна | - | АСД Кальчио Кьери | |||||
Фезза́незе | - | Альба |
Арконате́зе | - | Віртус Кісерано Бергамо | |||||
Леньяно | - | Брузапорто | |||||
УС Кальчио Караваджезе | - | Касате́зе | |||||
Крема | - | Кастелланзе́зе | |||||
УС Понте Сан-Пьетро-Изола | - | Кліве́нсе | |||||
СС Тритиум 1908 | - | УС Каратезе | |||||
Калдьеро Терме | - | Пьяченца | |||||
Клуб Мілано | - | Варесина | |||||
Десенцано Кальві́на | - | Вілла Валле | |||||
АК Палаццоло 1913 | - | Реаль Калепина |
Кальчио Монтебеллуна | - | Atletico Castegnato | |||||
Mori Santo Stefano | - | Breno | |||||
Luparense | - | Chions | |||||
УС Адриезе | - | Cjarlins Muzane | |||||
Портосуммага | - | Mestre | |||||
Бассано Виртус | - | УК Монтеккио Маджоре |
Aglianese | - | AC Carpi | |||||
Progresso | - | Corticella | |||||
Imolese | - | АК Фанфулла 1874 | |||||
Форли' | - | Lentigione | |||||
АСД Меццолара | - | Равенна | |||||
Прато | - | Sangiuliano City | |||||
Calcio Certaldo | - | Sant'Angelo | |||||
Borgo San Donnino | - | Пистойезе | |||||
Sammaurese | - | Victor San Marino |
УСД Гаворрана 1930 | - | Фильине | |||||
Cenaia | - | Ливорно | |||||
АСД Сансеполкро Кальчио | - | Поджибонси | |||||
Монтеварки Кальчио Ак. 1902 | - | Real Forte Querceta | |||||
Seravezza | - | Санджиованнезе | |||||
Tau Altopascio | - | Sporting Trestina | |||||
San Donato Tavarnelle | - | Pianese | |||||
Гроссето | - | Мобильери Понсакко |
Фано | - | Atletico Ascoli | |||||
United Riccione | - | Termoli Calcio | |||||
ССД ФК Биккембергс Фоссомброне | - | Полиспортива Нуово Кампобассо Кальчио | |||||
Самбенедеттезе | - | Кальчио Кьети | |||||
Сора | - | Vigor Senigallia | |||||
Vastogirardi | - | Matese | |||||
Avezzano | - | Л'Аквила | |||||
Tivoli | - | Roma City | |||||
San Nicolò | - | Real Monterotondo Scalo |
Кавезе | - | Будони Кальчио | |||||
San Marzano | - | Ardea | |||||
Boreale | - | Sarrabus Ogliastra | |||||
Latte Dolce | - | Gladiator | |||||
CynthiAlbalonga | - | АСД Иския Изолаверде | |||||
Romana | - | Ночерина | |||||
Atletico Uri | - | Trastevere | |||||
Кассино | - | Ostia Mare | |||||
Anzio | - | АСД Фламина Чивита Кастеллана | |||||
San Marzano | - | Team Nuova Florida |
Santa Maria Cilento | - | Виртус Казарано | |||||
Барлетта | - | Ф. Андриа | |||||
УС Битонто | - | Джелбизон Чиленто ССД | |||||
Паганезе | - | Gravina | |||||
Манфредония | - | Nardò | |||||
Галлиполи | - | USD Palmese | |||||
ФК Матера | - | Rotonda | |||||
АС Фазано | - | Team Altamura | |||||
УС Ангри Кальчио 1927 АСД | - | АК Мартина |
Ламезия Терме | Cancelled | УС Кастровиллари Кальчио | |||||
Ла Фениче Амаранто | - | Акрагас | |||||
Портичи | - | Читта Ди Сант’Агата | |||||
Ликата | - | Джоизе | |||||
Сиракуза | - | Рагуза | |||||
Игеа Виртус | - | Афраголезе | |||||
Сан Лука | - | Трапани 1905 | |||||
Ачиреале | - | Вибонезе | |||||
Сан-Катальдезе | - | Каникатти |
Стад Ренар | - | Кэнон | |||||
Газель | - | Виктория Юнайтед | |||||
Жен Фов | - | Фортуна Мфу | |||||
Астрес ФК | - | ПВД | |||||
Котонспорт | - | Коломб | |||||
ИОСА | - | Динамо де Дуала | |||||
УМС де Лоум | - | АПЕЖЕС Академи | |||||
Юнион Спортив | - | Эгль Руаяль |
Фонча СТ | - | Рейнджерс | |||||
Бафменг Юнайтед | - | Пантер | |||||
ФАП | - | Яфут | |||||
Леопард де Дуала | - | Униспорт Бафанг | |||||
Джико | - | Расинг | |||||
ИСОХСА | - | Ренессанс |
Muras United | - | Нефтчи |
Watanga | - | BEA Mountain |
Ксар | - | AS Entou | |||||
Конкорд | - | Chemal | |||||
Гард Насьональ | 0 | 31' | 0 | Nouakchott King's |
Морелия | - | Мерида | |||||
Дорадос | - | Атланте |
Chilangos | - | Aguacateros CDU |
Monterrey | - | Tijuana |
Ferrymead Bays | - | Universities | |||||
Christchurch United | - | Nomads United | |||||
Hamilton Wanderers | - | Melville United | |||||
Dunedin City Royals | - | Cashmere Technical | |||||
Twenty 11 | - | Nelson Suburbs | |||||
Coastal Spirit | - | Selwyn United | |||||
Bay Olympic | - | East Coast Bays | |||||
Tauranga City United | - | Auckland United | |||||
Birkenhead United | - | West Coast Rangers | |||||
Manurewa | - | Western Springs | |||||
Окленд Сити | - | Eastern Suburbs |
Эмирейтс | - | Банни Яс | |||||
Аль-Наср | - | Хатта Дубаи |
Deportivo Garcilaso | - | Comerciantes Unidos | |||||
Альянса Лима | - | Los Chankas |
Висла Пулавы | - | Олимпия Элблаг | |||||
Ястжембе | - | Котвица Колобжег | |||||
Сталь Сталёва-Воля | - | Сандеция Новы Сач |
СКС Уния Сважедж | - | Vineta Wolin |
Слежа Вроцлав | - | Lechia Zielona Góra |
Raków Częstochowa U19 | 0 | - | 0 | Jagiellonia U19 | |||
Sandecja Nowy Sącz U19 | 0 | HT | 0 | Pogoń Szczecin U19 | |||
Lech Poznań U19 | 2 | 62' | 1 | Zagłębie Lubin U19 | |||
Wisła Kraków U19 | - | Legia Warszawa U19 | |||||
Polonia Warszawa U19 | - | Warta Poznań U19 |
Корвинул | - | AS FC Buzău |
Charlotte Independence | - | Spokane Velocity |
FC Cincinnati II | - | New York RB II | |||||
Чикаго Файр II | - | Philadelphia Union II | |||||
Crown Legacy | - | Atlanta United II | |||||
Houston Dynamo FC II | - | Austin II |
Аль-Батен | - | Хаджер | |||||
Al-Ain | - | Al Jandal | |||||
Аль-Орубах | - | Аль-Рбеа |
Guédiawaye | - | Stade de Mbour | |||||
DSC | - | Teungueth | |||||
Ouakam | - | Génération Foot | |||||
Sonacos | - | Jaraaf | |||||
Gorée | - | Casa Sport | |||||
La Linguère | - | Jamono Fatick |
Maroons | - | Express | |||||
KCCA | - | Busoga United |
Динамо Самарканд | - | Металлург |
Ривер Плейт Монтевидео | - | Дефенсор Спортинг |
ЛехПа | - | MP II | |||||
КеуПа | - | Huima / Urho | |||||
Valtti II | - | Atlantis / PM | |||||
TPS O35 | - | KuuLa | |||||
ПуиЮ Хельсинки | - | Valtti |
НК Дугополье | - | Дубра́ва Загреб | |||||
Bijelo Brdo | - | Sesvete |
НК Максимир Загреб | - | ХАШК |
Mladá Boleslav U19 | 3 | - | 0 | České Budějovice U19 | |||
Zbrojovka Brno U19 | 0 | 11' | 0 | Pardubice U19 |
Аудакс Итальяно | - | Кокимбо Унидо | |||||
О'Хиггинс | - | Мунисипаль Икике |
Фернандес Виал | - | Трасандино |
Брайтенрайн | - | Paradiso |
Сьон II | - | Натер | |||||
Вевей Спортс | - | Pully Football | |||||
ФК Ла Сарра Эклепан | - | Эшаллен | |||||
Grand-Saconnex | - | ЮС Терр Сент | |||||
Ла Шо-де-Фон | - | Шенуа | |||||
Мейрин | - | Лозанна Спортс II |
Муттенц | - | Bassecourt | |||||
ФК Тун II | - | ФК Мури | |||||
Rotkreuz | - | ФК Кёниц | |||||
Мюнсинген | - | Золотурн |
ИФ Ювентус | - | Госсау | |||||
Тугген | - | ФК Бальцерс | |||||
Хёнгг | - | ФК Косова Цюрих | |||||
Uzwil | - | ФК Линт 04 |
ФК Таванн Трамелан | - | Ueberstorf | |||||
СК Шёфтланд | - | СК Биннинген | |||||
Concordia Lausanne | - | Ajoie-Monterri |
Perlen-Buchrain | - | Cham II | |||||
СК Гольдау | - | ФК Зурзее | |||||
Unterstrass | - | Бруннен |
ФК Тальвиль | - | ФК Фрауенфельд | |||||
ФК Бюлах | - | Adliswil | |||||
Weesen | - | ФК Баценхайд | |||||
СФ Шаффхаузен | - | Tägerwilen |
Vänersborgs IF | - | IFK Skövde |
Скеллефтео | - | ИФК Эстерсунд | |||||
Кируна ФФ | - | Bergnäsets | |||||
Боден | - | Gottne |
Слейпнер | - | Nacka Iliria |
Landvetter IS | - | Вестра Фрелунда | |||||
Хускварна | - | Квидинг ФИФ |
Мекелакея | - | Дича СК | |||||
Эфиопия Бунна | - | Фасил Кенема | |||||
LDF | - | Дича СК |