Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Новости
В прямом эфире
0
Сегодня
Лиги
НАЦИОНАЛЬНЫЕ
Премьер-Лига
Серия А
Примера-Дивизион
Бундеслига
Лига 1
Эредивизи
Суперлига
Лига Португезе
Премьер-Лига
Серие А
больше лиг...
МЕЖДУНАРОДНЫЕ
Европа
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
Лига Европы УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Азия
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
Южная Америка
Суперкубок УЕФА
Суперкубок УЕФА
больше лиг...
СБОРНЫЕ
Чемпионат мира
Олимпийские игры
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Квалификационный этап
Кубок Конфедераций
Товарищеские матчи
Товарищеские матчи
больше лиг...
Featured match:
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
vs
Боруссия Дортмунд
ПСЖ
Лиги Болгария
ПФГ А
ПФГ Б Zapad
Кубок
Суперкубок
АФГ В Northeast
АФГ В Northwest
АФГ В Southeast
АФГ В Southwest
V AFG Northeast
Болгария 2022/2023
Этап:
««
«
8
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
»
»»
ПФК Академик Свишхов
2
-
0
Boruna Tsareva livada
ФК Асеновац 2005
3
-
0
Спартак Пловдив
Банско
3
-
0
Septemvri Sofia II
Beroe II
0
-
0
Borislav 2009
Botev Vratsa II
2
-
1
Juventus Malchika
Черноморец Бургас
7
-
0
Vereya
ФК Димитровград 1947
0
-
0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv II
Drenovets
1
-
3
ФК Павликени
Etar VT II
1
-
4
ФК Бдин Видин
Granit Vladaya
2
-
1
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
ФК Локомотив Дряново
0
-
6
Vihar Slavyanovo
Несебыр
5
-
1
Karnobat
Oborishte
0
-
0
Kyustendil
Пирин Гоце Делчев
1
-
4
Балкан Ботевград
Рилски Спортист
0
-
0
ФК Костинброд
Сокол '96
0
-
1
Загорец
Чавдар Этрополе
2
-
1
Levski Rakovski
ФК Гигант Заединье
1
-
0
Atletik Kuklen
ОФК Левски 2007
0
-
1
Partizan Cherven bryag
ФК Локомотив Горна Оряховица
2
-
0
Sevlievo
Lokomotiv Mezdra
3
-
0
Yantra Polski Trambesh
Марек
3
-
1
ФК Ботев 1937 Ихтиман
Septemvri Simitli
2
-
2
Вихрен
Yambol 1915
1
-
3
FK Sliven
Riltsi
1
-
5
Черноморец Балчик
Spartak Varna II
3
-
4
ФК Септември 98 Тервел
Volov Shumen
0
-
1
Светкавица Тг
ФК Ботев 2008 Нови Пазар
3
-
0
Lokomotiv Ruse
Chernolomets 1919
3
-
0
Ludogorets III
Dunav ot Ruse II
5
-
2
Устрем Дончево
ФК Спортист Генерал Тошево
1
-
6
Cherno more II
ФК Сливнишки герой Сливница
0
-
1
Slavia Sofia II
CSKA Sofia II
1
-
1
ФК Пирин 2002 Разлог
ФК Левски 2004 Карлово
-
Родопа
Sayana Haskovo
-
ФК Розова долина Казанлак