Сегодня
CARA Brazzaville | 0 | 19' | 0 | Шеминотс | |||
Леопардс де Долизиé | 0 | 26' | 0 | Ну́вель Генера́сьон | |||
В. Клуб Моканда | - | Кондзо | |||||
Жеунессе Уние де Кинтеле | - | Натхалыс |
Бристол Сити | 1 | - | 0 | Лестер | |||
Миллуол | 1 | 64' | 0 | Уэст Бромвич Альбион | |||
Кардифф Сити | - | Сандерленд | |||||
Хаддерсфилд Таун | - | Ковентри Сити | |||||
Халл Сити | - | Сток Сити | |||||
Норвич | - | Плимут Аргайл | |||||
Престон Норт Энд | - | Ротерхэм Юнайтед | |||||
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | - | Бирмингем Сити | |||||
Шеффилд Уэнсдэй | - | Суонси Сити | |||||
Саутгемптон | - | Миддлсбро | |||||
Блэкберн Роверс | - | Ипсвич Таун | |||||
Уотфорд | - | Лидс Юнайтед |
Барнсли | - | Кэмбридж Юнайтед | |||||
Дерби Каунти | - | Блэкпул | |||||
Эксетер Сити | - | Чарльтон Атлетик | |||||
Флитвуд Таун | - | Челтенхэм Таун | |||||
Линкольн Сити | - | Лейтон Ориент | |||||
Петерборо Юнайтед | - | Карлайл Юнайтед | |||||
Порт Вэйл | - | Бристол Роверс | |||||
Рединг | - | Нортгемптон Таун | |||||
Шрусбери Таун | - | Оксфорд Юнайтед | |||||
Стивенэйдж Боро | - | Болтон Уондерерс | |||||
Уиган Атлетик | - | Бертон Альбион | |||||
Уикомб Уондерерс | - | Портсмут |
АФК Уимблдон | - | Хэррогейт Таун | |||||
Аккрингтон Стэнли | - | Моркэмб | |||||
Барроу | - | Гримсби Таун | |||||
Брэдфорд Сити | - | Транмир Роверс | |||||
Колчестер Юнайтед | - | Ньюпорт Каунти | |||||
Кроли Таун | - | Донкастер Роверс | |||||
Форест Грин Роверс | - | Стокпорт Каунти | |||||
Джиллингем | - | Крю Александра | |||||
Милтон Кейнс Донс | - | Уолсолл | |||||
Салфорд Сити | - | Саттон Юнайтед | |||||
Суиндон Таун | - | Ноттс Каунти | |||||
Рексхэм | - | Мэнсфилд Таун |
Борхэм Вуд | - | Дагенем & Редбридж | |||||
Доркинг Вондерерс | - | Бромли | |||||
Эббсфлит Юнайтед | - | Саутенд Юнайтед | |||||
Гейтсхэд | - | Рочдейл | |||||
Хартлпул Юнайтед | - | Халифакс Таун | |||||
Киддерминстер Хэрриерс | - | Олтринчем | |||||
Мэйденхэд Юнайтед | - | Олдершот Таун | |||||
Олдхэм Атлетик | - | АФК Филд | |||||
Оксфорд Сити | - | Уилдстоун | |||||
Солихалл Мурс | - | Барнет | |||||
Уокинг | - | Истлей | |||||
Йорк Сити | - | Честерфилд |
Глостер Сити | 1 | 60' | 0 | Брэкли Таун | |||
Альфретон Таун | - | Рушел Олимпик | |||||
Бенбери Юнайтед | Postp. | Херефорд | |||||
Блит Спартанс | - | Керзон Эштон | |||||
Бостон Юнайтед | - | Питерборо Спортс | |||||
Бакстон | - | Честер | |||||
Дарлингтон | - | Чорли | |||||
Фарслей Селтик | - | Саутпорт | |||||
Скарборо Атлетик | - | Уоррингтон Таун | |||||
Сканторп Юнайтед | - | Кингс Линн Таун | |||||
Саут Шилдс | - | Спеннимур Таун | |||||
Тэмуорт | - | Бишопс Стортфорд |
Бат Сити | - | Уэймут | |||||
Челмсфорд Сити | - | Дартфорд | |||||
Истбурн Боро | - | Мэйдстоун Юнайтед | |||||
Фарнборо | Postp. | Чиппенхэм Таун | |||||
Хэмптон & Ричмонд | - | Тонбридж Энджелс | |||||
Хавант & Уотерлувилл | - | Уортинг | |||||
Хемел Хемпстед Таун | - | Эйвели | |||||
Сент Албанс Сити | - | Брэйнтри Таун | |||||
Уэллинг Юнайтед | - | Довер Атлетик | |||||
Уэстон-супер-Мар | - | Тонтон таун | |||||
Йовил Таун | - | Торкуэй Юнайтед | |||||
Труро Сити | - | Слау Таун |
Эштон Юнайтед | - | Уитби Таун |
Бейсингстоук Таун | - | Госпорт Боро | |||||
Чешем Юнайтед | - | Хэйес & Йидинг Юнайтед | |||||
Хангерфорд Таун | - | Брэкнел Таун | |||||
Пул Таун ФК | - | АФК Тоттон |
АФК Телфорд Юнайтед | - | Реддитч Юнайтед | |||||
Хитчин Таун | - | Нидхэм Маркет ФК |
Крей Уондерерс | - | Четхэм Таун | |||||
Фолкстоун Инвикта | - | Льюэс | |||||
Харингей Боро | - | Хастингс Юнайтед | |||||
Конкорд Рейнджерс | - | Каршалтон Атлетик |
Литтлхэмптон Таун | - | Рэмсгейт | |||||
Ситтингборн | - | Хорнден | |||||
Севеноакс Таун | - | Ашфорд Юнайтед |
Бутл ФК | - | Трэффорд | |||||
Лик Таун | - | Стэйлибридж Селтик | |||||
Рункорн Линнетс | - | Нантуич Таун | |||||
Воксхолл Моторс | - | Кидсгроув Атлетик |
Уэстбери Юнайтед | - | Йет Таун | |||||
Малверн Таун | - | Мелкшем Таун |
Кристал Пэлас U21 | Postp. | Тоттенхэм Хотспур U21 |
Middlesbrough U18 | 0 | - | 2 | Sunderland U18 |
Бурнле́й У21 | 1 | 66' | 0 | Крью Александра U21 | |||
Чарлтон Атхлетиц У21 | 1 | 70' | 2 | АФC Боурнемутх У21 |
Симба | - | Аль-Ахли |
ХЖК | 1 | - | 1 | PK-35 / VJS | |||
ЕИФ | 2 | - | 2 | КяПа | |||
ПЕПО | - | Йиппо | |||||
ВПС | - | Яро | |||||
Ильвес | Cancl. | Лахти | |||||
Лахти | - | Гнистан | |||||
ХЖК II | - | СаИПа | |||||
Мариехамн | - | КТП | |||||
Ильвес | - | Оулу | |||||
Флеккерей | TBA | Jerv |
Japan U16 W | - | Sweden U16 W | |||||
France U16 W | - | Mexico U16 W |
Jia Hua | - | Universidade de Macau | |||||
Уиндсор Арч Ка I | - | Hang Sai |
Спарта́ний Селемет | 0 | 68' | 3 | Саксан |
Dinamo-Auto | - | Шериф II | |||||
Olimp Comrat | - | Лилкора | |||||
FCM Ungheni | - | И́скра |
Гленторан | - | Линфилд |
Айр Юнайтед | - | Эйрдри Юнайтед |
Коннахс Кэй | 0 | 90' | 0 | Ньютаун | |||
Барри Таун ФК | 0 | 90' | 0 | Penybont | |||
Колуин Бэй | 1 | 90' | 2 | Аберистуит Таун | |||
Понтипридд Таун АФК | 0 | 89' | 1 | Хаверфордвест Каунти |
Baglan Dragons | 0 | 22' | 0 | Llantwit Major | |||
Кармартен Таун | 0 | 23' | 0 | Cwmbran Celtic | |||
Лландадно Таун ФК | - | Холивелл | |||||
Бакли Таун ФК | Postp. | Гилсфилд ФК | |||||
Гресфорд Атлетик ФК | - | Рутин Таун ФК | |||||
Llanidloes Town | - | Chirk AAA | |||||
Молд Александра ФК | - | Кайрсус | |||||
Портмадог | - | Эйрбас ЮК | |||||
Ammanford | - | Кайро Элай ФК | |||||
Llanelli Town | - | Понтардо Таун ФК | |||||
Trefelin | - | Гойтр Юнайтед ФК | |||||
Афан Лидо ФК | - | Abergavenny Town | |||||
Престатин Таун | - | Флинт Таун Юнайтед ФК | |||||
Камбриан & Клайдач Вэйл | - | Abertillery Bluebirds |
Аделаида Юнайтед | 4 | - | 1 | Вестерн Юнайтед |
Nepean | - | Blacktown Spartans | |||||
Northern Tigers | - | Mt Druitt Town | |||||
Rydalmere Lions | - | Hakoah Sydney City |
Adelaide United | TBA | Newcastle Jets | |||||
Wellington Phoenix | - | Western Sydney Wanderers |
Аустрия Вена | - | Блау-Вайс Линц |
Леобен | - | Капфенбергер СФ | |||||
Ст. Пелтен | - | Амштеттен | |||||
Рид | - | Грацер АК |
Марц́хфельд | - | TWL Elektra | |||||
Draßburg | - | Нойзидль | |||||
Ардаггер | - | Виенер СК | |||||
Трайска́рхен | - | Рапид Вена II | |||||
Кремс | - | Oberwart / Rotenturm |
Глайсдорф | - | ВАК / Ст. Андре II | |||||
Wallern / Marienkirchen | - | АСК Клагенфурт | |||||
Бад Глайхенберг | - | Фойтсберг | |||||
ЛАСК Юниорс | - | Юнион Фекламаркт | |||||
Вайц | - | Аллерхайлиген | |||||
WSPG Wels | - | Дойчландсбергер СК |
Kilb | - | Лангенрор | |||||
Цветтль | - | Коттингбрунн | |||||
Ортманн | - | Шремс | |||||
Винер Нойштадт | - | Korneuburg |
Гредиг | - | Siezenheim | |||||
Зеекирхен | - | Bramberg | |||||
Ойгендорф | - | Зальцбургер АК | |||||
Пух | - | Юнион Хенндорф | |||||
Adnet | - | Golling | |||||
Bürmoos | - | UFC Hallein | |||||
Кухль | - | Штрассвальхен |
Union Perg | - | Union Edelweiß | |||||
Oedt | - | Vortuna Bad Leonfelden | |||||
Бад Шаллербах | - | Грюн Вайсс Михельдорф |
Парндорф | - | Halbturn | |||||
Bad Sauerbrunn | - | Edelserpentin | |||||
Leithaprodersdorf | - | Дейтсхкре́уц | |||||
Марц | - | Rudersdorf | |||||
Pinkafeld | - | Шаттендорф |
Феринг | - | Ilz | |||||
Frauental | - | TuS Heiligenkreuz | |||||
Кефлах | - | Блау-Вайс Фельдкирх | |||||
Lafnitz II | - | Фюрстенфельд | |||||
Tillmitsch | - | Калсдорф |
WSG Tirol II | - | Кундль | |||||
Фюген | - | Völs | |||||
Китцбюэль | - | Volders |
Silz / Mötz | - | Имст | |||||
Пинцгау Заальфельден | - | Вольфурт | |||||
Швац | - | Ст. Йоханн |
Габала | 0 | - | 1 | Нефтчи | |||
ФК Гянджа | - | Карабах |
Закатала | 0 | - | 1 | МОИК | |||
Имишли | 0 | - | 0 | Shamakhi |
Эгнация Рогожина | 1 | 22' | 0 | КС Перпарими Кукес | |||
Влажния Шкодер | - | КС Эрзени Шийяк | |||||
Тирана | - | Теута Дуррес |
Белуиздад | - | Олимпик Акбиу | |||||
Аннаба | - | КС Константина | |||||
Мостаганем | - | Хуссейн Дей | |||||
Бискра | - | МК Оран |
Тигре | - | Бельграно | |||||
Дефенса и Хустисия | - | Эстудиантес | |||||
Уракан | - | Ривер Плейт |
Браун де Мадрин | - | Тальерес де Ремедиос | |||||
Агропекуарио | - | Кильмес |
Estudiantes de San Luis | - | Спортиво Атенас |
Nikarm | 2 | - | 4 | Арарат II | |||
Gandzasar | 0 | 42' | 0 | Lernayin Artsakh |
Шейк Джамал | 1 | - | 1 | Шейх Рассел | |||
Мохаммедан Дака | 4 | - | 0 | Fortis | |||
Читтагонг Абахани | 0 | - | 1 | Бангладеш Полице |
Днепр Могилев | 0 | 23' | 0 | Arsenal | |||
Динамо Брест | - | Сморгонь |
Гент | - | Стандард Льеж |
Клуб Брюгге II | - | Дендер | |||||
КФКО Вилрийк | - | КРК Генк II |
РФК Мальмундария 1904 | - | Стер-Франкоршам | |||||
Бофе | - | ЖС Физуа |
Ladies Genk | - | РСК Андерлехт | |||||
Уайт Стар Волуве | - | Дамес Зультсе ВВ |
St. Truiden U21 | - | RFC de Liege U21 |
Пирин Благоевград | 2 | - | 1 | Етар ВТ | |||
ФК Арда Карджали | - | Крумовград | |||||
Левски София | - | Славия София |
Real Santa Cruz | Postp. | Зе Стронгест |
НК Игман Коньич | 2 | 69' | 0 | ФК Слога Добой | |||
Тузла Сити | - | Сараево | |||||
Железничар | - | Вележ |
Нико Юнайтед | - | Галакси | |||||
Маситаока | - | Орапа Юнайтед | |||||
ТАФИК | - | Холи Гхост |
Amazonas | - | Parintins | |||||
Manaus | - | Сан Раймундо АМ |
Ferroviária | - | Cruzeiro | |||||
Atlético Mineiro | - | Flamengo | |||||
Santos | - | RB Bragantino | |||||
Fluminense | - | São Paulo | |||||
Corinthians | - | Internacional RS |
Пускаш | - | Фехервар |
Самора ФК | - | Ангостура ФК |
Fundación AIFI | - | Маритиму |
Герта II | 1 | - | 1 | Локомотив Лейпциг |
BTS Neustadt | 4 | - | 2 | ESC Geestemünde |
Локомотиви Тбилиси | - | Shturmi |
Дила Гори | - | Saburtalo | |||||
Колхети Поти | - | Телаві | |||||
Динамо Батуми | - | Торпедо Кутаиси |
Нордсьелланд | - | АГФ | |||||
Силкеборг | - | Фредерисиа |
Кёге | - | КолдингК |
Хайлендерс | 0 | 63' | 0 | Simba Bhora | |||
Хуанге | 0 | 62' | 0 | Bulawayo Chiefs | |||
Yadah | 0 | 61' | 0 | Динамос |
Хапоэль Рамат Ган | 0 | 64' | 0 | Ирони Тибериас | |||
Ирони Кириат Шмона | 0 | 65' | 2 | Хапоэль Ом Эль-Фахем | |||
Хапоэль Кфар Саба | 1 | 66' | 2 | Секциа Нес Циона | |||
Хапоэль Назарет Иллит | 1 | 66' | 1 | Бней Ехуда | |||
Хапоэль Афула ФК | 2 | 59' | 1 | Ирони Ришон ЛеЗион |
Ирони Модиин | 2 | - | 0 | Нордия Иерусалим | |||
Ирони Нешер | 0 | - | 2 | Хапоэль Раанана | |||
МС Димона | 2 | - | 2 | Хапоэль Бик'ат ХаЯрден | |||
Маккаби Ашдод | 0 | - | 1 | Маккаби Явне ФК | |||
Хапоэль Каукаб | 1 | - | 0 | Цеиреи Умм ал-Фахм | |||
Маккаби Ахи Назарет | 1 | - | 0 | Маккаби К. Ата Биалик | |||
Маккаби Нуджейдат Ахмед | 0 | - | 4 | Тира | |||
Хапоэль Лод | 1 | - | 4 | Хапоэль Ирони Херцлия ФК | |||
Маккаби Кирьят Малахи | 2 | - | 2 | Хапоэль Марморек |
Кенкре | - | Бенгалуре Уните́д | |||||
SC Bengaluru | 3 | - | 1 | Чираг Юнайтед СК |
ПСМ Макассар | 0 | HT | 1 | Борнео | |||
Барито Путра | 0 | HT | 0 | ПСИС Семаранг | |||
Мадура Юнайтед | 0 | HT | 0 | ПСС Слеман |
Дерри Сити | - | Galway United | |||||
Дрогеда Юнайтед | - | Ст Патрикс Атлетик | |||||
Шелбурн | - | Дандолк | |||||
Уотерфорд Юнайтед | - | Слиго Роверс | |||||
Шемрок Роверс | - | Богемианс |
Брэй Уондерерс | - | Коб Рамблерс | |||||
Корк Сити | - | Атлон Таун | |||||
Kerry | - | Вексфорд Ютс | |||||
Лонгфорд Таун | - | УКД | |||||
Treaty United | - | Финн Харпс |
Minaj U19 | 2 | - | 3 | Oleksandriya U19 | |||
Veres Rivne U19 | 0 | - | 1 | Kryvbas 2020 U19 | |||
Zhytomyr U19 | 3 | - | 1 | Ch. Odessa U19 | |||
Obolon Kiev U19 | 2 | - | 1 | Шахтар Донецьк U19 |
Кадис | - | Гранада |
Бургос | - | Эспаньол |
Torina | - | Эскобедо | |||||
Ларедо | - | Вименор |
Tona | 4 | - | 1 | Кастельдефельс | |||
Прат | 1 | - | 2 | Olot | |||
Vilafranca | 0 | - | 0 | Grama | |||
Рапитенка | - | Mollerussa |
Castellonense | 3 | - | 0 | Кастельон II | |||
Утиэль | - | Ontinyent 1931 |
Tres Cantos | 5 | - | 2 | Парла |
Felanitx | - | Сантаньи |
Лас Пальмас II | 2 | - | 1 | Вилья Санта Бригида |
Deportiva Minera | 1 | - | 0 | UCAM Murcia II |
Fuente Cantos | 1 | - | 3 | Azuaga | |||
Оливенса | 0 | - | 1 | Jaraíz |
Casalarreina | 1 | - | 2 | Альфаро |
Campodarsego | 0 | HT | 1 | Union Clodiense | |||
Virtus Bolzano | - | АК Эсте |
Salernitana U19 | 2 | HT | 0 | Monopoli U19 | |||
SPAL U19 | 0 | HT | 1 | Vicenza U19 | |||
Brescia U19 | 0 | 23' | 1 | AlbinoLeffe U19 | |||
Cittadella U19 | - | Udinese U19 |
Internazionale | - | Рома |
Стад Ренар | 1 | - | 1 | Кэнон |
Драгон де Яунде | 1 | 87' | 2 | Эдинг Спорт | |||
Тоннерр | - | Эгль Рояль де Моунго |
Аль-Шамал | - | Аль-Ахли | |||||
Умм Салал | - | Меатер |
Докса | - | Отеллос Атиену | |||||
Аполлон | - | АЕ Закакиу |
Перес Селедон | - | Сантос де Гуапилес |
OshMU Aldier | 1 | - | 0 | Kara-Balta | |||
Абдиш-Ата | 2 | - | 1 | Алай |
ФС Йельгава | 0 | 22' | 1 | Метта / ЛУ |
ELWA United | - | LPRC Oilers | |||||
Freeport | - | Nimba Kwado |
Тевраг Зейна | - | Inter Nouakchott | |||||
Конкорд | - | Chemal |
Пуэбла | - | Тигрес УАНЛ | |||||
Америка | - | Atlético San Luis | |||||
Mazatlán | - | Тихуана |
Селайя | - | Tlaxcala |
Correcaminos UAT II | - | Saltillo | |||||
Эстудиантес Текос | - | Cimarrones de Sonora II | |||||
Orgullo Reynosa | - | Корас | |||||
Chihuahua FC | Cancelled | Real Apodaca |
Deportivo Dongu | - | Caja Oblatos CFD | |||||
Chilangos | - | Aguacateros CDU | |||||
Poza Rica | - | Deportivo Ayense |
América U23 | - | Atlético San Luis U23 | |||||
Mazatlán U23 | - | Tijuana U23 |
Cruz Azul | - | América | |||||
Querétaro | - | Necaxa | |||||
León | - | Mazatlán |
Bavarians | 2 | - | 4 | Khovd |
АДО Ден Хааг | - | Гронинген | |||||
Ден Босх | - | Дордрехт | |||||
Хелмонд Спорт | - | Виллем II | |||||
Телстар | - | Utrecht II | |||||
Эммен | - | Йонг Аякс | |||||
Де Графсхап | - | Йонг АЗ | |||||
НАК Бреда | - | МВВ | |||||
Эйндховен | - | Камбююр | |||||
ВВВ Венло | - | Осс |
Клотинге | - | Хоек |
North Wellington | - | Waterside Karori | |||||
Мирамар | - | Wellington Phoenix II | |||||
Petone | - | Stop Out | |||||
Island Bay United | - | Вестерн Сабербс |
Аль-Вахда | - | Аль-Ахли | |||||
Аль-Иттихад Калба | - | Аджман |
Cusco | - | Unión Comercio |
Ягеллония Белосток II | - | Униа Скиерние̄вице | |||||
РКП Брон 1926 Радом | - | Lechia T. Mazowiecki |
Pogoń Szczecin II | - | КС Блекитни Старгард Щечиньски | |||||
Unia Solec Kujawski | - | Świt Skolwin | |||||
Luzino | - | Noteć Czarnków |
Го́рник Забже II | - | Клучборк | |||||
Warta Gorzów | - | Гва́рэк Тарновське Гу́рі |
Островец Светокшиски | - | Sokół Sieniawa |
Cracovia U19 | 2 | - | 2 | Arka Gdynia U19 |
Жил Висенте | - | ФК Фамаликао | |||||
Бенфика | - | Дешпортиво Чавес | |||||
Estrela | - | Спортинг Лиссабон |
CF Os Belenenses | 3 | - | 1 | Фейренсе | |||
Пасуш де Феррейра | 0 | 21' | 0 | Оливейренсе | |||
КД Тондела | - | Вилаверденсе ФК |
Монталегре | - | АД Лимианош |
Leixões U23 | 2 | - | 2 | Academico Viseu U23 |
Farense U19 | 1 | - | 3 | Vitória Guimarães U19 |
У. Коимбра | 0 | - | 0 | FC Alverca II |
Бусан Сангму | 0 | - | 0 | Ред Энджелз | |||
Hwacheon KSPO | 1 | - | 1 | Sejong | |||
Сувон | 3 | - | 0 | Changnyeong | |||
Сеул Амазонс | 1 | - | 3 | Gyeongju |
Динамо Москва | - | Ростов |
Урал U19 | 0 | - | 5 | ЦСКА Москва U19 | |||
Нижний Новгород U19 | 1 | - | 2 | Ростов U19 | |||
Динамо Москва U19 | 0 | - | 0 | Факел U19 | |||
Крылья Советов U19 | 3 | - | 2 | Мастер Сатурн U19 | |||
Чертаново U19 | 3 | - | 1 | Оренбург U19 | |||
Академия Коноплева U19 | 0 | 19' | 1 | Strogino U19 | |||
Спартак Москва U19 | 1 | 21' | 1 | Локомотив Москва U19 | |||
Сочи U19 | 1 | 19' | 0 | Рубин Казан U19 | |||
Зенит U19 | 1 | 20' | 0 | Ахмат Грозный U21 | |||
Балтика U19 | - | Краснодар U19 |
Gasogi United | - | Etoile de l'Est | |||||
Амагаю | 1 | 56' | 0 | Маринес | |||
Gorilla | - | Полис |
Каролина РейлХокс | - | Hartford Athletic |
Lexington | - | Greenville Triumph | |||||
Central Valley Fuego | - | Forward Madison |
Michigan Stars | Postp. | Irvine Zeta | |||||
Club De Lyon | Postp. | Capo |
Orlando Pride | - | Чикаго Ред Старс | |||||
San Diego Wave | - | OL Reign |
Аль-Иттихад | - | Аль-Фейха | |||||
Аль-Таавон Бураидах | - | Аль-Хазм | |||||
Аль-Ахдоуд | - | Аль-Раед | |||||
Аль-Иттифак | - | Аль-Ахли | |||||
Дхамк | - | Аль-Халедж Сайхат |
Аль-Адалх | - | Al Taraji | |||||
Аль-Каисома | - | Al Safa | |||||
Аль-Файсали Аль-Маджмаах | - | Al Kholood | |||||
Аль-Джабалайн Хаил | - | Оход Мадинах | |||||
Аль-Араби | - | Аль-Кадисия |
Чукарички | 0 | 66' | 0 | Нови Пазар | |||
ФК Радник Сурдулица | - | Войводина | |||||
ИМТ Нови Бегра́д | - | Železničar Pančevo | |||||
ТСК | - | Вождовац |
ФК Раднички Новый Белград | 0 | 22' | 1 | Севойно | |||
ФК Единство Уб | 1 | 24' | 0 | Металац ГМ | |||
Dubočica | - | ФК Мацва Сабац |
Ружомберок | - | ДАК |
Слован Братислава II | 0 | - | 0 | Татран Прешов | |||
Славой Требишов | 1 | - | 2 | Петржа́лка | |||
Пухов | 0 | 23' | 0 | Долни Кубин | |||
Pohronie | - | Ко́марно |
Раца | - | Podkonice | |||||
Локомотива Зволен | - | Нове Место над Вагом | |||||
Malacky | - | Середь |
Broki | - | PVV |
Аркадаг | - | Ахал | |||||
Мерв | - | Köpetdag | |||||
Алтын Асыр | - | Небитчи | |||||
Шагадам | - | Ашхабад |
Wakiso Giants | 0 | 65' | 0 | NEC | |||
Kitara | 0 | 66' | 0 | BUL |
Олмалик | - | Бунедкор | |||||
Кызылкум | - | Локомотив |
FSC Mariupol' | 1 | - | 1 | Prykarpattia | |||
Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 3 | - | 1 | Кремень Кременчуг | |||
Карпаты Львов | 1 | - | 0 | Viktoriya Sumy | |||
Livyi Bereh | 3 | - | 0 | Агробизнес Волохи́ск |
Chayka | 2 | - | 2 | Zvyahel |
Серро Ларго | - | Расинг Клуб | |||||
Пеньяроль | - | Насьонал Монтевидео |
FC RP | - | МаПС Маску |
Лилль | - | Ланс |
Дижон | - | Ним | |||||
Шатору | - | Мартиг | |||||
Ле Ман | - | Эпиналь | |||||
Маригна́не ГКБ | - | Версаль | |||||
СО Шольте | - | Ред Стар |
Парі ФК | - | Монпелье |
Истра 1961 | - | Локомотива | |||||
Славен Копривница | - | Осиек |
Цибалия | 1 | 80' | 1 | Zrinski Jurjevac | |||
Солин | - | Ярун |
Хрватски Драговольяц | - | Dugo Selo | |||||
Опатия | - | Mladost Ždralovi | |||||
Kustošija | - | НК Ядран Лука Плоче | |||||
НК Бьеловар | - | НК Гробникан Кавле | |||||
Карловац 1919 | - | НК Хрваче |
Kurilovec | - | Ponikve |
Опава | - | Ганацка Славия Кромнержиж | |||||
Высочина Йиглава | - | Дукла Прага | |||||
Прибрам | - | Влашим | |||||
Брно | - | Спарта Прага II |
Адмира Прага | 1 | - | 2 | Локомотива Прага | |||
Ческе Будейовице II | 3 | - | 1 | Кралув Двур | |||
Сокол Хостоўн | 0 | 22' | 0 | Povltava FA | |||
Искра Домажлице | - | Виктория Плзень II | |||||
Писек | - | Дукла Прага II |
Колин | 1 | - | 0 | Яблонец II | |||
Baník Souš | 0 | 24' | 0 | Млада Болеслав II | |||
Слоун Велва́ри | - | Теплице II | |||||
Сокол Живанице | - | Градец Кралове II | |||||
Усти над Лабем | - | Chlumec nad Cidlinou |
Ходонин-Шардице | 0 | 21' | 0 | Виктория Отроковице | |||
Угерски Брод | 0 | 21' | 0 | Злин II | |||
Бланско | 0 | 22' | 0 | Старть Брно | |||
Фридек Мистек | - | Карвина II | |||||
Границе | - | Татран Брно Бохунице |
Mariánské Lázně | 0 | 63' | 1 | Славой Чешски Крумлов | |||
Клатовы | - | Petřín Plzeň |
Olympie Březová | 3 | - | 2 | Hřebeč | |||
Метеор Прага | 0 | - | 1 | Slaný | |||
Neratovice-Byškovice | 2 | - | 1 | Хомутов | |||
Újezd Praha 4 | 0 | - | 4 | Štětí | |||
Brandýs nad Labem | 3 | - | 1 | Louny | |||
Чески Брод | 1 | 66' | 1 | Ostrov |
Spoje Praha | 1 | - | 2 | Velké Hamry | |||
Добровице | 1 | - | 0 | Зенит Часлав | |||
Hlinsko | - | Пенчин-Турнов |
Ждирец-над-Дубравоу | 4 | - | 2 | Velká Bíteš | |||
Líšeň II | 1 | 24' | 0 | Велке Межиричи | |||
Sokol Lanžhot | 0 | 42' | 0 | Ждяр-над-Сазавоу | |||
Slavoj Polná | 0 | 21' | 0 | Пелгримов |
Славичин | 1 | - | 1 | Baťov | |||
Skaštice | 0 | 22' | 0 | ХФК Оломоуц | |||
Viktorie Přerov | 0 | 23' | 0 | Нови Жичин | |||
TJ Holesov | 0 | 42' | 0 | Vsetín |
Вратимов | 2 | - | 2 | Гавиров | |||
Břidličná | 0 | 42' | 0 | Валашске Мезиржичи |
Slovan Liberec U19 | 1 | - | 2 | Zlín U19 |
Кобресаль | - | Палестино |
Унион Сан-Фелипе | - | Deportes Limache |
Невшатель Ксамакс | - | Шаффхаузен | |||||
Стад Нионне | - | Сьон | |||||
Беллинцона | - | Аарау |
Collex-Bossy | - | Châtel-St-Denis |
Васалунд | 0 | 67' | 1 | Karlberg | |||
FBK Karlstad | - | Täby |
Лунд | 1 | - | 0 | Розенгорд | |||
Torns | 0 | 67' | 0 | Торсланда | |||
Фалкенберг | 0 | 23' | 0 | Троллхеттен |
Ахлафорс | - | Lidköping | |||||
Herrestads | - | Kumla | |||||
Форвард | - | Grebbestad | |||||
Гаутиод | - | Vänersborgs FK | |||||
Säffle SK | - | Стенунгсунд | |||||
Конгахелла | - | Мотала | |||||
Ахлафорс | - | Vänersborgs FK | |||||
Гаутиод | - | Lidköping |
Viggbyholms IK | - | Österåker United | |||||
Энчёпинг | - | Гуте |
Тегс | - | ИФК Лулео |
Karlshamn | - | Хесслехольм | |||||
Österlen | - | Nosaby | |||||
Кристианстад | - | Simrishamn |
Энскеде | - | Нючепинг | |||||
Смедбю | - | Сильвия |
Лахольмс ФК | - | Öckerö | |||||
Astrio | - | Торд | |||||
Hittarp | - | Bergdalens | |||||
Varbergs GIF | - | Sävedalen |
Курессааре | 3 | 90' | 0 | Таллина Калев |
Адама Кенема | 2 | 61' | 0 | Кедус Георгис | |||
Хадия Хосаена | - | Хамберичо Дурэме |