Erzeni Shijak | - | Tirana | |||||
Kukësi | - | Skënderbeu Korçë |
Khenchela | - | CS Constantine | |||||
NC Magra | - | MC Alger | |||||
US Souf | - | ASO Chlef | |||||
ES Sétif | - | Saoura | |||||
El Bayadh | Postp. | Khenchela | |||||
MC Alger | Postp. | Paradou AC | |||||
ASO Chlef | Postp. | NC Magra | |||||
Saoura | Postp. | US Souf | |||||
Ben Aknoun | Postp. | Kabylie | |||||
US Biskra | Postp. | ES Sétif | |||||
Belouizdad | - | US Biskra |
RB Ouargla | - | CA Batna | |||||
El Eulma | - | USM Annaba | |||||
MO Constantine | - | Olympique Magrane | |||||
Teleghma | - | JS Bordj Ménaïel | |||||
IB Khémis El Khechna | - | AS Khroub | |||||
Aïn M'lila | - | E Sour El-Ghozlane | |||||
USM El Harrach | - | HB Chelghoum Laïd | |||||
MSP Batna | - | Olympique Akbou |
San Martin Tucumán | - | Guillermo Brown |
Independiente Res. | - | Defensa y Justicia Res. |
Noah | - | BKMA |
Ararat-Armenia II | - | Pyunik II |
Britannia | - | RCA |
Newcastle Jets | - | Wellington Phoenix |
Heidelberg United | - | Moreland City | |||||
Dandenong City | - | South Melbourne | |||||
Oakleigh Cannons | - | St. Albans Saints | |||||
Green Gully | - | Port Melbourne |
Caboolture | - | Capalaba |
Gold Coast Knights | - | Brisbane City |
Glenorchy Knights | - | Kingborough Lions | |||||
Riverside | - | Launceston United |
Croydon | - | Adelaide Olympic | |||||
Modbury Jets | - | Adelaide City | |||||
Para Hills Knights | - | MetroStars |
Darwin Olympic | - | Garuda | |||||
Hellenic Athletic | - | Casuarina |
New Lambton | - | Weston Workers |
Werribee City | - | Northcote City | |||||
Brunswick City | - | Western United II |
Blacktown Spartans | - | Rydalmere Lions | |||||
Nepean | - | Northern Tigers |
Turan | - | Sumqayıt |
Abahani Dhaka | - | Sheikh Jamal | |||||
Bangladesh Police | - | Sheikh Russel |
Zulte Waregem | - | Lierse K | |||||
Beerschot | - | Patro Eisden | |||||
Lommel | - | SK Beveren | |||||
KV Oostende | - | Standard Liège II | |||||
RFC Seraing | - | Deinze | |||||
FC Luik | - | KRC Genk II | |||||
Francs Borains | - | Dender |
Charleroi | - | Zulte Waregem | |||||
Gent | - | Anderlecht | |||||
White Star Woluwe | - | Mechelen |
AS Eupen U21 | - | Oostende U21 | |||||
RWDM U21 | - | Dender U21 |
GOŠK Gabela | - | Tuzla City | |||||
Posušje | - | Željezničar | |||||
Velež | - | Zvijezda 09 |
Kozara Gradiška | - | FK Modrica |
Botafogo SP | - | América Mineiro | |||||
Novorizontino | - | CRB | |||||
Operário PR | - | Avaí |
Palmeiras | - | América Mineiro |
Vitesse | - | ASFA-Yennenga |
Pacific | - | Valour |
Unión La Calera | - | Everton |
Fernández Vial | - | Real San Joaquín |
Zhejiang | - | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger |
Hangzhou Wuyue Qiantang | - | Haimen Codion |
Rangers | Postp. | OC Renaissance |
Escorpiones Belén | - | Marineros |
Othellos | - | Ethnikos Ahnas | |||||
Doxa Katokopia | - | Nea Salamis |
Randers FC | - | Odense BK |
Hillerød | - | HB Køge | |||||
B 93 | - | Næstved | |||||
AC Horsens | - | FC Helsingør |
Fremad Amager | - | FA 2000 | |||||
Roskilde | - | AB |
Eintracht Frankfurt | - | FC Augsburg |
1. FC Nürnberg | - | Paderborn | |||||
Elversberg | - | Schalke 04 |
Sandhausen | - | Arminia Bielefeld |
Luckenwalde | - | Viktoria Berlin | |||||
Lokomotive Leipzig | - | Hansa Rostock II | |||||
BFC Dynamo | - | Rot-Weiß Erfurt |
Meppen | - | Spelle-Venhaus | |||||
BW Lohne | - | Teutonia Ottensen | |||||
Jeddeloh | - | Bremer SV |
Schalke 04 II | - | RW Oberhausen | |||||
Rödinghausen | - | Lippstadt 08 |
Wacker Burghausen | - | Bayreuth | |||||
Viktoria Aschaffenburg | - | Augsburg II | |||||
Buchbach | - | Memmingen | |||||
Würzburger Kickers | - | Schweinfurt |
Preußen Münster II | - | Sprockhövel | |||||
Schermbeck | - | Erkenschwick |
Budissa Bautzen | - | SC Freital |
Nöttingen | - | CfR Pforzheim |
Union Bremen | - | BTS Neustadt | |||||
Oberneuland | - | Blumenthaler SV |
Dynamo Schwerin | - | Tennis Borussia |
Concordia Hamburg | - | Sasel | |||||
Victoria Hamburg | - | Altona 93 | |||||
Süderelbe | - | Dassendorf |
Union Nettetal | - | SC St. Tönis |
Morlautern | - | Pfeddersheim |
ATSV Erlangen | - | Neudrossenfeld | |||||
Kornburg | - | Coburg |
Heimstetten | - | Gundelfingen | |||||
Erlbach | - | Kirchheimer SC |
RB Leipzig | - | Bayer Leverkusen |
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla | - | Al Mokawloon | |||||
Al Masry | Postp. | Al Ahly | |||||
Zamalek | Postp. | Pyramids |
Oxford United | - | Stevenage |
Nottingham Forest U21 | - | Aston Villa U21 | |||||
Eendracht Hekelgem | - | Leeds United U21 |
Burnley U21 | - | Barnsley U21 | |||||
Queens Park Rangers U21 | - | Charlton Athletic U21 | |||||
Wigan Athletic U21 | - | Coventry City U21 | |||||
AFC Bournemouth U21 | - | Sheffield United U21 | |||||
Peterborough United U21 | - | Hull City U21 | |||||
Crewe Alexandra U21 | - | Cardiff City U21 | |||||
Colchester United U21 | - | Sheffield Wednesday U21 |
Brighton & Hove Albion | - | Everton |
Chelsea U21 | - | Fulham U21 |
Flora II | - | Viimsi |
Hambericho Durame | - | Awassa Kenema | |||||
Fasil Kenema | - | Adama Kenema |
Olympiakos Piraeus U19 | - | Nantes U19 | |||||
Porto U19 | - | Milan U19 |
HB | - | EB/Streymur |
Víkingur II | - | KÍ II |
SJK | - | Ilves | |||||
FC Inter | - | KuPS |
KäPa | - | SalPa |
PoPo | - | Sexypöxyt II | |||||
PoPo | - | Poxyt 2 |
PK-35 Helsinki | - | PK-35 Vantaa |
Nice | - | Lorient |
Martigues | - | Cholet | |||||
Rouen | - | Nancy | |||||
Monts Or Azergues | - | Marignane GCB | |||||
Le Mans | - | Villefranche | |||||
Red Star | - | Dijon | |||||
Épinal | - | Versailles | |||||
Avranches | - | Châteauroux | |||||
Orléans | - | Nîmes |
Thonon Évian | - | Bourgoin-Jallieu | |||||
Andrézieux | - | Toulouse II |
Bergerac | - | Les Herbiers |
Borgo | - | Chambly-Oise |
Wasquehal | - | Furiani Agliani |
Paris FC | - | Saint-Étienne |
Telavi | - | Saburtalo |
Great Olympics | Postp. | Dreams |
Victoria | - | UPNFM |
Stjarnan | - | Valur Reykjavik |
Bohemians | - | Drogheda United | |||||
Derry City | - | Shamrock Rovers | |||||
Galway | - | Shelbourne | |||||
St. Patrick's Athletic | - | Waterford United | |||||
Sligo Rovers | - | Dundalk |
Cobh Ramblers | - | Finn Harps | |||||
Bray Wanderers | - | Treaty United | |||||
Kerry | - | Athlone Town | |||||
Wexford Youths | - | UCD |
Ch. Odessa U19 | - | Kryvbas 2020 U19 | |||||
Vorskla Poltava U19 | - | Kolos Kovalivka U19 |
Odisha | - | Kerala Blasters |
China O23 | - | Zuid-Korea O23 | |||||
Ver. Arab. Emir. O23 | - | Japan O23 | |||||
Thailand U23 | - | Saoedi-Arabië O23 | |||||
Tadzjikistan O23 | - | Iraq U23 |
Balestier Khalsa | - | Young Lions | |||||
Hougang United | - | Tanjong Pagar |
Erbil | Postp. | Al Talaba | |||||
Al Kahrabaa | Postp. | Zakho | |||||
Al Minaa Basra | Postp. | Newroz | |||||
Al Quwa Al Jawiya | Postp. | Karbala |
Nassaji Mazandaran | - | Tractor | |||||
Esteghlal | - | Shams Azar Qazvin | |||||
Foolad | - | Mes Rafsanjan |
Bnei Yehuda | - | Hapoel Nof HaGalil | |||||
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | - | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | |||||
Ironi Tiberias | - | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | |||||
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | - | Maccabi Herzliya | |||||
Hapoel Acre | - | Sektzia Nes Tziona | |||||
Kafr Qasim | - | Hapoel Afula | |||||
Hapoel Rishon LeZion | - | Hapoel Kfar Saba | |||||
Hapoel Ramat Gan | - | Ihud Bnei Shfaram |
Hapoel Migdal HaEmek | - | Hapoel Bu'eine | |||||
Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | - | Hapoel Ra'anana | |||||
Ironi Baka El Garbiya | - | Tira | |||||
Kiryat Yam SC | - | Maccabi K. Ata Bialik | |||||
Hapoel Kaukab | - | Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | |||||
Ironi Nesher | - | Hapoel Kafr Kanna | |||||
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | - | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | |||||
Hapoel Marmorek | - | Hapoel Lod | |||||
Agudat Sport Ashdod | - | Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden | |||||
Hapoel Herzliya | - | Shimshon Tel Aviv | |||||
Shimshon Kafr Qasim | - | Holon Yermiyahu | |||||
Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | - | Maccabi Yavne | |||||
Dimona | - | Nordia Jerusalem | |||||
Hapoel Kfar Shalem | - | Ironi Modi'in | |||||
Maccabi Sha'arayim | - | Maccabi Ashdod | |||||
Tzeirey Taibe | - | Tzeirei Umm al-Fahm |
Akzhayik | - | Kaspiy | |||||
Ulytau | - | Zhetisay | |||||
Yassy Turkistan | - | Taraz | |||||
Kairat II | - | SD Family |
Muras United | Postp. | Abdysh-Ata | |||||
Ilbirs | - | Alay |
Abu Salim | - | Al-Ittihad | |||||
Asswehly | - | Al Malaab El Libby |
Universidade de Macau | - | Cheng Fung |
Koro | - | Black Stars |
Youssoufia Berrechid | - | Olympic Safi |
Mazatlán | - | Juárez | |||||
Atlético San Luis | - | Toluca | |||||
Tijuana | - | Puebla |
Inter Playa del Carmen | - | Lobos ULMX | |||||
Orgullo Reynosa | - | Gavilanes FC Matamoros | |||||
Cimarrones de Sonora II | - | Leones Negros II | |||||
Petroleros de Salamanca | - | Cafetaleros de Chiapas | |||||
Calor de San Pedro | - | Colima | |||||
Chihuahua FC | Cancelled | UA Zacatecas | |||||
Durango | - | Mineros de Fresnillo |
Deportivo Dongu | - | Zitacuaro | |||||
Chilangos | - | CDM | |||||
FC Santiago | - | Artesanos Metepec |
Atlético San Luis U23 | - | Toluca U23 | |||||
Mazatlán U23 | - | Juárez U23 | |||||
Tijuana U23 | - | Puebla U23 |
Querétaro | - | León | |||||
Atlas | - | Tigres UANL |
FC Den Bosch | - | NAC Breda | |||||
FC Dordrecht | - | TOP Oss | |||||
Roda JC Kerkrade | - | De Graafschap | |||||
Telstar | - | FC Emmen | |||||
Helmond Sport | - | Jong Ajax |
Birkenhead United | - | East Coast Bays | |||||
Wellington Phoenix II | - | Napier City Rovers | |||||
Christchurch United | - | Dunedin City Royals | |||||
Universities | - | Nelson Suburbs | |||||
Stop Out | - | Wellington Olympic | |||||
Western Suburbs | - | Waterside Karori | |||||
Miramar | - | Petone | |||||
Nomads United | - | Coastal Spirit | |||||
Ferrymead Bays | - | Twenty 11 | |||||
Cashmere Technical | - | Selwyn United | |||||
Manurewa | - | Bay Olympic | |||||
Auckland City | - | Melville United | |||||
Tauranga City United | - | West Coast Rangers | |||||
Island Bay United | - | North Wellington |
Skeid | - | Kjelsås |
Lyn | - | Lillestrøm |
Trygg / Lade | - | Mosjøen |
Dollingstown | - | Banbridge Town |
Kitara | - | Vipers |
Prykarpattia | - | SK Poltava | |||||
Karpaty Lviv | - | Inhulets' |
Syrdarya Academy | - | Neftchi | |||||
Dostlik | - | Metalourg | |||||
Pakhtakor | - | Kokand-1912 | |||||
Sogdiana | - | Jizzax |
Al Shabab | - | Dhofar |
Sturm Graz | - | Rapid Wien |
Leoben | - | Liefering | |||||
Admira | - | SV Kapfenberg | |||||
Amstetten | - | Sturm Graz II | |||||
First Vienna | - | Lafnitz | |||||
Horn | - | SV Ried | |||||
Bregenz | - | FAC Team für Wien |
Neusiedl | - | Traiskirchen | |||||
Krems | - | Draßburg | |||||
TWL Elektra | - | Donaufeld | |||||
Wiener SC | - | Mannsdorf | |||||
Oberwart / Rotenturm | - | Austria Wien II | |||||
Rapid Wien II | - | Leobendorf | |||||
Favoritner AC | - | Ardagger |
Deutschlandsberger SC | - | Wallern / Marienkirchen | |||||
Allerheiligen | - | Gleisdorf | |||||
WSPG Wels | - | Neuhofen / Ried II | |||||
Union Vöcklamarkt | - | Bad Gleichenberg |
Gloggnitz | - | Zwettl | |||||
Ortmann | - | Haitzendorf | |||||
Schrems | - | Wiener Neustadt | |||||
Kottingbrunn | - | Waidhofen / Thaya | |||||
Langenrohr | - | St. Peter | |||||
Korneuburg | - | St. Pölten II |
Gerasdorf Stammersdorf | - | Donau | |||||
Schwechat | - | Hellas Kagran |
Thalgau | - | Adnet | |||||
UFC Hallein | - | Seekirchen |
Union Edelweiß | - | WSPG Wels II | |||||
Mondsee | - | Union Weißkirchen | |||||
Grün Weiß Micheldorf | - | Union Perg | |||||
Ostermiething | - | Pregarten | |||||
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden | - | Friedburg / Pöndorf |
Siegendorf | - | Horitschon | |||||
FC Deutschkreutz | - | Bad Sauerbrunn | |||||
Edelserpentin | - | Kohfidisch | |||||
Leithaprodersdorf | - | Klingenbach |
Gnas | - | Lafnitz II | |||||
Blau-Weiß Feldkirch | - | Union Gamlitz | |||||
Schladming | - | FSC Hochegger Dächer | |||||
Wildon | - | Ilz | |||||
Fürstenfeld | - | Lebring | |||||
Tillmitsch | - | Köflach | |||||
Kalsdorf | - | Frauental |
SAK Klagenfurt | - | Velden | |||||
Treibach | - | Austria Klagenfurt | |||||
Spittal | - | Lendorf |
Lauterach | - | Höchst |
Sol de América | - | Sportivo Luqueño | |||||
2 de Mayo | - | Cerro Porteño |
Rubio Ñú | - | Deportivo Recoleta | |||||
3 de Febrero | - | Martín Ledesma |
Unión Comercio | - | Universitario | |||||
Cienciano | - | Deportivo Garcilaso |
Korona Kielce | - | Radomiak Radom | |||||
Raków Częstochowa | - | Górnik Zabrze |
Stal Rzeszów | - | Podbeskidzie | |||||
Polonia Warschau | - | Zagłębie Sosnowiec | |||||
Znicz Pruszków | - | Wisla Kraków |
SKRA Częstochowa | - | Pogoń Siedlce | |||||
Polonia Bytom | - | Kalisz |
Karpaty Krosno | - | Garbarnia Kraków |
Legia Warszawa U19 | - | Lech Poznań U19 |
Górnik Łęczna | - | UKS Łódź |
Rio Ave | - | Arouca |
Feirense | - | Leixões SC |
Krasnodar | - | Fakel |
Rodina Moskva | - | FC Khimki |
Amkar Perm | - | Sokol Kazan |
Rostov U19 | - | Fakel U19 | |||||
Krasnodar U19 | - | Rubin Kazan U19 | |||||
Strogino U19 | - | Master Saturn U19 | |||||
Nizhny Novgorod U19 | - | Ural U19 | |||||
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 | - | Sochi U19 | |||||
Orenburg U19 | - | Akhmat Grozny U21 | |||||
CSKA Moskva U19 | - | Dinamo Moskva U19 | |||||
Akademiya Konopleva U19 | - | Krylya Sovetov U19 | |||||
Chertanovo U19 | - | Zenit U19 | |||||
Baltika U19 | - | Spartak Moskva U19 |
Gasogi United | - | Sunrise |
Al Nassr | - | Al Fayha | |||||
Al Riyadh | - | Al Tai |
Inverness Caledonian Thistle | - | Raith Rovers |
Celtic II | - | Hearts II |
Trenčín | - | FC Košice |
Pohronie | - | Slovan Bratislava II |
Heegan | TBA | Jeenyo |
Athletic de Bilbao | - | Granada |
Tenerife | - | Leganés |
PVV | - | Voorwaarts |
Khosilot Farkhor | - | Eskhata | |||||
Panjsher | - | Istaravshan |
Port | - | Chiangrai United |
Suphanburi | - | Customs Ladkrabang Utd |
Písek | - | České Budějovice II |
Zlínsko | - | Blansko | |||||
Start Brno | - | Baník Ostrava II | |||||
Hranice | - | Znojmo | |||||
Hlučín | - | Třinec |
Slaný | - | SK Kladno |
Racing | - | Cerro | |||||
Liverpool | - | Defensor Sporting |
Plaza Colonia | - | Rentistas |
Carabobo | - | Caracas | |||||
Zamora | - | Portuguesa | |||||
Metropolitanos | - | Angostura |
Michigan Stars | - | Georgia Lions |
TFC Academy | - | New England II | |||||
Crown Legacy | - | Orlando City B | |||||
St. Louis City II | - | Real Monarchs |
Orlando Pride | - | San Diego Wave |
Buckley Town | - | Chirk AAA | |||||
Denbigh Town | - | Flint Town United | |||||
Gresford Athletic | - | Prestatyn Town | |||||
Guilsfield | - | Airbus UK | |||||
Porthmadog | - | Holywell | |||||
Denbigh Town | - | Flint |
Smorgon | - | FC Gomel | |||||
Bate Borisov | - | Dnepr Mogilev |
ABFF U17 | - | Torpedo BelAZ II |
Maritzburg United | - | Marumo Gallants |
Stocksund | - | Vasalund |
Ariana | - | Ängelholm | |||||
Ariana | - | Ängelholm |
Lidköping | - | Gauthiod | |||||
Motala | - | Forward | |||||
IFK Skövde | - | Grebbestad | |||||
Herrestads | - | Kongahälla | |||||
Lidköping | - | Vänersborgs IF |
Enköping | - | Skiljebo |
Nosaby | - | Lödde | |||||
IFK Hässleholm | - | Högaborg |
Lindome | - | Landvetter IS |
Norrköping | - | Djurgården |
Umeå | - | Sunnanå |
AC Bellinzona | - | Baden | |||||
FC Schaffhausen | - | Xamax Neuchâtel | |||||
FC Aarau | - | Thun | |||||
FC Sion | - | Stade Nyonnais |
Tishreen | - | Al Karama | |||||
Wathba | - | Hottin | |||||
Jableh | - | Al Futuwa | |||||
Al Karama | - | Tishreen | |||||
Al Futuwa | - | Jableh | |||||
Hottin | - | Wathba |