Toggle navigation
Brasileiro
Deutsch
English
Español
Français
Italiano
Nederlands
Pусский
Notizie
Diretta
3
Oggi
Leghe
Campionati Nazionali
Premier League
Serie A
Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Portuguese Liga
Premier League
Serie A
Altre leghe...
Campionati Internazionali
Europa
UEFA Champions League
Europa League
Supercoppa Europea
Asia
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Sud America
Supercoppa Europea
Supercoppa Europea
Altre leghe...
Nazionale
Mondiali
Olimpiadi
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Qualificazioni per il Campionato europeo
Confederations Cup
Amichevoli
Amichevoli
Altre leghe...
Featured match:
Premier League
vs
Liverpool
Brighton & Hove Albion
Leghe
Cupa Romaniei
Romania 2023/2024
Girone:
««
«
Group Stage
Regional Phase
Regional Finals
1st Round
2nd Round
3rd Round
Play-offs
Group Stage
Quarter-finals
»
»»
SCM Zalău
1
-
4
Oţelul
Voluntari
2
-
0
FCV Farul Constanţa
Dinamo Bucarest
1
-
1
U Craiova 1948
Progresul Pecica
1
-
2
Petrolul 52
AS FC Buzău
1
-
2
UTA Arad
Tunari
1
-
1
CS U Craiova
Corvinul Hunedoara
2
-
0
Chindia Târgovişte
Hermannstadt
1
-
1
Sepsi
Bihor Oradea
0
-
2
Steaua Bucarest
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
1
-
3
Universitatea Cluj
Alexandria
1
-
3
CFR Cluj
Botoşani
1
-
3
Rapid Bucarest
Corvinul Hunedoara
1
-
0
Sepsi
Chindia Târgovişte
0
-
2
Petrolul 52
Oţelul
1
-
1
Steaua Bucarest
SCM Zalău
0
-
1
U Craiova 1948
Progresul Pecica
0
-
6
Hermannstadt
Tunari
1
-
1
Voluntari
UTA Arad
0
-
1
CS U Craiova
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
0
-
0
Rapid Bucarest
Alexandria
2
-
1
Botoşani
AS FC Buzău
1
-
0
FCV Farul Constanţa
Universitatea Cluj
1
-
1
CFR Cluj
Bihor Oradea
1
-
1
Dinamo Bucarest
Tunari
1
-
1
AS FC Buzău
UTA Arad
0
-
0
Voluntari
CS U Craiova
4
-
0
FCV Farul Constanţa
SCM Zalău
2
-
1
Bihor Oradea
Alexandria
2
-
3
CSA Steaua Bucureşti
Botoşani
0
-
4
Universitatea Cluj
Rapid Bucarest
0
-
0
CFR Cluj
Chindia Târgovişte
0
-
1
Hermannstadt
Petrolul 52
2
-
2
Sepsi
Progresul Pecica
0
-
6
Corvinul Hunedoara
Dinamo Bucarest
3
-
3
Oţelul
U Craiova 1948
2
-
0
Steaua Bucarest