Kirchheimer SC | - | Kirchanschöring |
Atlètic Club d'Escaldes | - | UE Santa Coloma |
Al Fayha | 1 | - | 0 | Al Tai | |||
Al Wehda | - | Al Hazm | |||||
Al Riyadh | - | Al Ahli |
Ben Aknoun U21 | Postp. | JS Kabylie U21 | |||||
MC Oran U21 | Postp. | CR Belouizdad U21 | |||||
US Biskra U21 | Postp. | ES Sétif U21 | |||||
CS Constantine U21 | Postp. | USM Alger U21 | |||||
El Bayadh U21 | 0 | - | 0 | Khenchela U21 | |||
MC Alger U21 | 0 | - | 1 | Paradou AC U21 | |||
ASO Chlef U21 | 2 | - | 0 | NC Magra U21 | |||
JS Saoura U21 | 5 | - | 0 | US Souf U21 |
River Plate Res. | - | Instituto Res. | |||||
Platense Res. | - | Unión Santa Fe Res. | |||||
Newell's Old Boys Res. | - | Estudiantes La Plata Res | |||||
San Lorenzo Res. | - | Deportivo Riestra 2 | |||||
Ind. Rivadavia 2 | - | Argentinos Juniors Res. |
Pyunik II | 2 | - | 0 | Ararat II | |||
Urartu II | 4 | - | 2 | Noah II |
FK Beograd | 2 | - | 2 | Campbelltown City |
Adamstown Rosebuds | 0 | - | 2 | Weston Workers |
Austria Viena II | - | Kremser |
Araz Saatlı | 2 | - | 4 | Karvan | |||
Qaradağ Lökbatan | 1 | - | 1 | MOIK | |||
İmişli | 2 | - | 1 | Zaqatala |
Brittons Hill | - | Paradise | |||||
Empire Club | - | Weymouth Wales |
Rio Branco | - | Humaitá | |||||
Independência | - | São Francisco |
Oratório | - | Trem |
Cruzeiro RS | - | Brasil Farroupilha | |||||
Bagé | - | Pelotas | |||||
Aimoré | - | Inter Santa Maria |
Grêmio Prudente | 2 | - | 2 | Votuporanguense |
Atlético GO U20 | - | Grêmio U20 | |||||
Cuiabá U20 | - | RB Bragantino U20 | |||||
Botafogo U20 | - | Fluminense U20 |
KOZAF | Postp. | RC Bobo-Dioulasso |
Antwerp | - | Union Saint-Gilloise |
Patriotas Boyacá | - | Atlético Bucaramanga | |||||
Deportes Quindío | - | Envigado | |||||
Once Caldas | - | Fortaleza CEIF |
Céleste | Postp. | Kuya Sport | |||||
Etoile de Kivu | Postp. | OC Renaissance |
Köln | - | PSV |
Romania U16 | 3 | - | 0 | Poland U16 | |||
Spain U18 | 3 | - | 0 | Switzerland U18 | |||
Azerbaijan U16 | 0 | - | 2 | Uzbekistan U16 | |||
Denmark U16 | 4 | - | 4 | China U16 | |||
Belarus U16 | 5 | - | 1 | Tajikistan U16 |
Boeun Sangmu | 0 | - | 2 | Hwacheon KSPO | |||
Changnyeong | 0 | - | 0 | Seoul | |||
Sejong | 0 | - | 2 | Suwon FMC | |||
Gyeongju | 1 | - | 2 | Incheon Red Angels |
Fredericia | 2 | 71' | 1 | Aalborg |
Águila | - | Santa Tecla |
Brighton & Hove Albion | - | Manchester City |
Liversedge | - | Belper Town |
Tavistock | - | Bristol Manor Farm |
Sheffield United U21 | - | Sheffield Wednesday U21 |
Córdoba II | 0 | 28' | 0 | Ciudad de Lucena |
Tacoma Defiance | - | San Jose Earthquakes II |
B68 | 1 | - | 0 | ÍF | |||
EB / Streymur | 2 | HT | 0 | 07 Vestur | |||
B36 | - | Skála |
NoPS II | 0 | 15' | 0 | VaKP |
JäPS II | 0 | - | 1 | Kiffen |
Ilves II | 1 | 75' | 1 | VJS |
Ialysos | - | Kyanos Astir Vari | |||||
Marko | - | Afantou | |||||
Panegialios | - | Korinthos | |||||
Ellas Syros | - | PAO Vardas |
Malacateco | - | Municipal | |||||
Xinabajul | - | Antigua GFC |
Heredia | - | Marquense | |||||
Mictlán | - | Iztapa |
Motagua | - | Real Sociedad | |||||
Victoria | - | Marathón |
Barito Putera | 1 | - | 5 | Bhayangkara | |||
Dewa United | 2 | - | 2 | Madura United | |||
Arema | 3 | - | 2 | PSM | |||
Persib | 2 | - | 1 | Borneo |
Qatar U23 | 2 | AET | 4 | Japan U23 | |||
Korea Republic U23 | - | Indonesia U23 |
Cobresal | - | Talleres de Córdoba | |||||
Cerro Porteño | - | Fluminense | |||||
Barcelona | - | São Paulo | |||||
Palestino | - | Millonarios |
Nacional Asunción | - | Racing | |||||
Metropolitanos | - | Lanús | |||||
Fortaleza | - | Boca Juniors | |||||
Always Ready | - | César Vallejo | |||||
Independiente Medellín | - | Defensa y Justicia | |||||
Delfin | - | Internacional |
Al Kahrabaa | 1 | - | 3 | Zakho | |||
Karbala | Postp. | Al Kahrabaa | |||||
Al Minaa Basra | 1 | - | 4 | Newroz | |||
Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 2 | - | 1 | Karbala | |||
Al Shorta | Postp. | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | |||||
Al Najaf | Postp. | Al Karkh | |||||
Baghdad | Postp. | Duhok | |||||
Naft | 0 | 11' | 0 | Al Shorta |
Mes Rafsanjan | 2 | Pen 5-4 | 1 | Paykan |
Haukar | 2 | - | 4 | Vestri | |||
Árbær | 0 | - | 3 | Fram | |||
ÍBV | 1 | - | 2 | Grindavík | |||
Höttur / Huginn | 0 | - | 1 | Fylkir | |||
Grótta | 0 | - | 3 | Thór | |||
Afturelding | 4 | - | 1 | Dalvík / Reynir | |||
ÍA Akranes | 3 | - | 0 | Tindastóll | |||
Víkingur Reykjavík | 4 | - | 1 | Vídir | |||
KA Akureyri | 1 | 120' | 1 | ÍR | |||
ÍH | 4 | HT | 1 | Hafnir | |||
Keflavík | - | Breidablik |
Korhogo | 0 | 67' | 0 | ASEC Mimosas |
Yassy Turkistan | 0 | - | 0 | Kaisar II | |||
Ekibastuz | 3 | - | 0 | Aktobe II | |||
Kaspiy | 3 | - | 2 | Ulytau | |||
Khan Tengri | 0 | - | 3 | Kairat II |
Al Hikma | 1 | - | 0 | Tripoli SC |
US Bougouba | 1 | HT | 0 | ASKO | |||
USC Kita | - | USFAS Bamako | |||||
Onze Créateurs | - | Black Stars |
Cancún | - | Atlante | |||||
Mineros de Zacatecas | - | Universidad Guadalajara |
Tigres UANL | - | Juárez | |||||
Tijuana | - | Pachuca |
Municipal Jalapa | - | UNAN Managua | |||||
Diriangén | - | Walter Ferretti |
Municipal Jalapa U20 | - | UNAN Managua U20 | |||||
Diriangén U20 | - | Walter Ferretti U20 |
Dolphins | 2 | - | 0 | Katsina United |
Oppsal | 0 | - | 4 | Valerenga | |||
Eik IF Tønsberg | 2 | 74' | 3 | Fredrikstad | |||
Hønefoss BK | 1 | 72' | 2 | Sarpsborg 08 |
Heerenveen | 0 | 32' | 4 | PSV Eindhoven | |||
Go Ahead Eagles | - | Feyenoord |
TEC | - | Quick |
Ajax | Postp. | AZ |
Termalica Nieciecza | 0 | 66' | 1 | Odra Opole | |||
Motor Lublin | 1 | 71' | 1 | Chrobry Głogów | |||
GKS Katowice | - | Górnik Łęczna |
União de Leiria | 0 | 27' | 1 | Penafiel |
Famalicão U23 | 0 | - | 1 | Gil Vicente U23 | |||
Estrela U23 | 0 | - | 4 | Benfica U23 | |||
Sporting CP U23 | 1 | - | 0 | Torreense U23 | |||
Vizela U23 | 0 | - | 0 | Estoril U23 |
Kiyovu Sports | 1 | - | 1 | Mukura |
UTA Arad | 3 | - | 1 | Oţelul | |||
Hermannstadt | 1 | 70' | 0 | Petrolul 52 | |||
Universidad Craiova | - | Cluj |
AS FC Buzău | 1 | 69' | 2 | Corvinul Hunedoara |
Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | - | Ladies Târgu Mureş |
Ural Sverdlovskaya | 0 | - | 1 | Rostov | |||
Fakel | 0 | - | 1 | Krylya Sovetov | |||
CSKA Moscú | - | Spartak Moscú | |||||
Akhmat Grozny | - | Sochi |
Virtus | - | La Fiorita |
Mogadishu City | TBA | Sahafi |
Djurgårdens | 0 | 29' | 0 | Malmoe | |||
Norrköping | 0 | 29' | 0 | Elfsborg | |||
Halmstads | 0 | 29' | 0 | Hammarby | |||
Kalmar | 0 | 29' | 1 | GAIS | |||
Västerås SK | 0 | 29' | 1 | Mjällby |
La Chaux-de-Fonds | - | Coffrane |
Gaddafi | 0 | - | 1 | SC Villa | |||
Bright Stars | 2 | - | 2 | KCCA |
Chegutu Pirates | 0 | - | 1 | Dynamos | |||
CAPS United | 3 | - | 0 | Green Fuel | |||
Arenel Movers | 0 | - | 1 | Manica Diamonds |