Heute
Ben Aknoun U21 | Postp. | JS Kabylie U21 | |||||
MC Oran U21 | Postp. | CR Belouizdad U21 | |||||
US Biskra U21 | Postp. | ES Sétif U21 | |||||
CS Constantine U21 | Postp. | USM Alger U21 | |||||
El Bayadh U21 | - | Khenchela U21 | |||||
MC Alger U21 | - | Paradou AC U21 | |||||
ASO Chlef U21 | - | NC Magra U21 | |||||
JS Saoura U21 | - | US Souf U21 |
River Plate Res. | - | Instituto Res. | |||||
Platense Res. | - | Unión Santa Fe Res. | |||||
Newell's Old Boys Res. | - | Estudiantes La Plata Res | |||||
San Lorenzo Res. | - | Deportivo Riestra Res. | |||||
Independiente Riva. Res. | - | Argentinos Juniors Res. |
Araz Saatlı | 0 | 18' | 0 | Karvan | |||
Qaradağ Lökbatan | - | MOIK | |||||
İmişli | - | Zaqatala |
FK Beograd | 1 | 90' | 2 | Campbelltown City |
Adamstown Rosebuds | 0 | - | 2 | Weston Workers |
Brittons Hill | - | Paradise | |||||
Empire Club | - | Weymouth Wales |
Antwerp FC | - | Union Saint-Gilloise |
Rio Branco | - | Humaitá | |||||
Independência | - | São Francisco |
Oratório | - | Trem |
Cruzeiro RS | - | Brasil Farroupilha | |||||
Bagé | - | Pelotas | |||||
Aimoré | - | Inter Santa Maria |
Atlético GO U20 | - | Grêmio U20 | |||||
Cuiabá U20 | - | RB Bragantino U20 | |||||
Botafogo U20 | - | Fluminense U20 |
KOZAF | Postp. | RC Bobo-Dioulasso |
Céleste | Postp. | Kuya Sport | |||||
Etoile de Kivu | Postp. | OC Renaissance |
Kirchheimer SC | - | Kirchanschöring |
Fredericia | - | Aalborg BK |
Águila | - | Santa Tecla |
Brighton & Hove Albion | - | Manchester City |
Liversedge | - | Belper Town |
Tavistock | - | Bristol Manor Farm |
Sheffield United U21 | - | Sheffield Wednesday U21 |
B68 | - | IF Fuglafjördur | |||||
EB / Streymur | - | 07 Vestur | |||||
B36 Torshavn | - | Skala |
Marko | - | Afantou | |||||
Ialysos | - | Kyanos Astir Vari | |||||
Panegialios | - | Korinthos | |||||
Ellas Syros | - | PAO Vardas |
Malacateco | - | Municipal | |||||
Xinabajul | - | Antigua GFC |
Heredia | - | Marquense | |||||
Mictlán | - | Iztapa |
Motagua | - | Real Sociedad | |||||
Victoria | - | Marathón |
Barito Putera | 1 | - | 5 | Bhayangkara | |||
Dewa United | 2 | - | 2 | Madura United | |||
Arema | - | PSM | |||||
Persib | - | Borneo |
Qatar U23 | - | Japan U23 | |||||
Korea Republic U23 | - | Indonesia U23 |
Cobresal | - | Talleres de Córdoba | |||||
Cerro Porteño | - | Fluminense Rio Janeiro | |||||
Barcelona | - | São Paulo FC | |||||
Palestino | - | Millonarios |
Nacional Asunción | - | Racing | |||||
Metropolitanos | - | Lanús | |||||
Fortaleza EC | - | Boca Juniors | |||||
Always Ready | - | César Vallejo | |||||
Independiente Medellín | - | Defensa y Justicia | |||||
Delfín | - | Internacional Porto Alegre |
Köln | - | PSV |
Romania U16 | 3 | - | 0 | Poland U16 | |||
Spain U18 | 3 | 90' | 0 | Switzerland U18 | |||
Azerbaijan U16 | - | Uzbekistan U16 | |||||
Denmark U16 | - | China U16 | |||||
Belarus U16 | - | Tajikistan U16 |
Al Kahrabaa | - | Zakho | |||||
Karbala | Postp. | Al Kahrabaa | |||||
Al Minaa Basra | - | Newroz | |||||
Al Quwa Al Jawiya | - | Karbala | |||||
Al Shorta | Postp. | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | |||||
Al Najaf | Postp. | Al Karkh | |||||
Baghdad | Postp. | Duhok | |||||
Naft | - | Al Shorta |
Haukar | - | Vestri | |||||
Árbær | - | Fram Reykjavik | |||||
IBV Vestmannaeyjar | - | UMF Grindavik | |||||
Höttur / Huginn | - | Fylkir Reykjavik | |||||
Grótta | - | Thor Akureyri | |||||
Afturelding | - | Dalvík / Reynir | |||||
IA Akranes | - | Tindastoll | |||||
Vikingur Reykjavik | - | Vídir | |||||
KA Akureyri | - | IR Reykjavik | |||||
ÍH | - | Hafnir | |||||
Keflavik | - | Breiðablik Kópavogur |
Korhogo | - | ASEC Mimosas |
Yassy Turkistan | 0 | - | 0 | Kaisar II | |||
Ekibastuz | 3 | - | 0 | Aktobe II | |||
Kaspiy | 1 | 45' | 1 | Ulytau | |||
Khan Tengri | 0 | HT | 2 | Kairat II |
Patriotas Boyacá | - | Atlético Bucaramanga | |||||
Deportes Quindío | - | Envigado | |||||
Once Caldas | - | Fortaleza CEIF |
Al Hikma | 0 | 16' | 0 | Tripoli SC |
US Bougouba | - | ASKO | |||||
Onze Créateurs | - | Black Stars |
Cancún | - | Club Atlante | |||||
Mineros de Zacatecas | - | Universidad Guadalajara |
Tigres UANL | - | Juárez | |||||
Tijuana | - | Pachuca |
Municipal Jalapa | - | UNAN Managua | |||||
Diriangén | - | Walter Ferretti |
Municipal Jalapa U20 | - | UNAN Managua U20 | |||||
Diriangén U20 | - | Walter Ferretti U20 |
SC Heerenveen | - | PSV Eindhoven | |||||
Go Ahead Eagles | - | Feyenoord Rotterdam |
TEC | - | Quick |
Ajax | Postp. | AZ |
Nieciecza | - | Odra Opole | |||||
Motor Lublin | - | Chrobry Głogów | |||||
GKS Katowice | - | GKS Górnik Leczna SA |
Uniao Leiria | - | FC Penafiel |
Famalicão U23 | - | Gil Vicente U23 | |||||
Estrela U23 | - | Benfica U23 | |||||
Sporting CP U23 | - | Torreense U23 | |||||
Vizela U23 | - | Estoril U23 |
Boeun Sangmu | 0 | - | 2 | Hwacheon KSPO | |||
Changnyeong | 0 | 90' | 0 | Seoul | |||
Sejong | 0 | 90' | 2 | Suwon FMC | |||
Gyeongju | 0 | 90' | 2 | Incheon Red Angels |
Kiyovu Sports | - | Mukura |
UTA Arad | - | Otelul Galati | |||||
Hermannstadt | - | Petrolul 52 | |||||
CS U Craiova | - | CFR Cluj |
AS FC Buzău | - | Corvinul Hunedoara |
Gloria Bistrița-Năsăud | - | Ladies Târgu Mureş |
FC Ural | - | FC Rostow | |||||
Fakel Woronesch | - | Krylja Sowetow Samara | |||||
ZSKA Moskau | - | Spartak Moskau | |||||
Akhmat Grosny | - | Sochi |
Virtus | - | La Fiorita |
Al Fayha | - | Al Tai | |||||
Al Wehda | - | Al Hazm | |||||
Al Riyadh | - | Al Ahli |
Djurgårdens IF | - | Malmö FF | |||||
IFK Norrköping | - | IF Elfsborg | |||||
Halmstads BK | - | Hammarby IF | |||||
Kalmar | - | GAIS Goteborg | |||||
Vasteras SK FK | - | Mjällby |
La Chaux-de-Fonds | - | Coffrane |
Chegutu Pirates | - | Dynamos | |||||
CAPS United | - | Green Fuel | |||||
Arenel Movers | - | Manica Diamonds |
Mogadishu City | TBA | Sahafi |
Córdoba II | - | Ciudad de Lucena |
Gaddafi | - | SC Villa | |||||
Bright Stars | - | KCCA |
Tacoma Defiance | - | San Jose Earthquakes II |
Young Violets Austria Wien | - | Krems |