Bochum | - | Hoffenheim |
Hertha Berlin | - | Hannover 96 | |||||
St. Pauli | - | Hansa Rostock |
Arminia Bielefeld | - | Lübeck |
Altglienicke | - | Eilenburg | |||||
Hansa Rostock II | - | BFC Dynamo | |||||
Chemie Leipzig | - | Babelsberg |
Weiche Flensburg | - | Meppen | |||||
Drochtersen / Assel | - | BW Lohne | |||||
Spelle-Venhaus | - | Hannover 96 II |
Balingen | - | Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. |
SSVg Velbert | - | Wegberg-Beeck | |||||
Gütersloh | - | Schalke 04 II | |||||
Fortuna Köln | - | Wuppertaler SV |
Bayreuth | - | Türkgücü München | |||||
Memmingen | - | Greuther Fürth II | |||||
Illertissen | - | Ansbach |
Sprockhövel | - | Sportfreunde Lotte |
Union Sandersdorf | - | Motor Marienberg |
Denzlingen | - | Sonnenhof Großaspach | |||||
Göppinger SV | - | Essingen |
Leher TS | - | TuRa Bremen |
Dassendorf | - | Düneberg | |||||
Victoria Hamburg | - | Rugenbergen | |||||
Harksheide | - | Paloma |
Blau Weiß Bornreihe | - | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | |||||
Meppen II | - | Atlas Delmenhorst |
Büderich | - | Mülheimer | |||||
TVD Velbert | - | Union Nettetal |
Diefflen | - | Rot-Weiß Koblenz | |||||
Pirmasens | - | Quierschied | |||||
Pfeddersheim | - | Mechtersheim |
Abtswind | - | Kornburg | |||||
Fortuna Regensburg | - | Jahn Regensburg II | |||||
1. SC Feucht | - | Hankofen-Hailing |
Excursionistas | - | Deportivo Merlo |
El Bayadh | - | Khenchela | |||||
Saoura | - | US Souf | |||||
US Biskra | - | ES Sétif | |||||
Khenchela | Postp. | MC Alger | |||||
Paradou AC | Postp. | ASO Chlef | |||||
NC Magra | Postp. | Saoura | |||||
ES Sétif | Postp. | US Souf | |||||
Kabylie | Postp. | CS Constantine | |||||
US Biskra | Postp. | MC Oran |
Ararat | - | Van |
Damak | - | Al Taawon | |||||
Al Hilal | - | Al Fateh | |||||
Al Ittihad | - | Al Shabab |
Brisbane Roar | 3 | - | 4 | Adelaide United |
Melbourne Knights | 0 | - | 1 | Oakleigh Cannons |
Redlands United | 0 | - | 1 | Wolves |
South Adelaide Panthers | 2 | - | 2 | Croydon | |||
Adelaide City | 2 | - | 3 | Adelaide United II |
Manly United | 3 | - | 2 | NWS Spirit | |||
Sydney II | 0 | - | 2 | Sydney United |
Uni Azzurri | - | Darwin Olympic | |||||
Mindil Aces | - | Darwin Hearts |
Brisbane Knights | - | Western Spirit |
Northcote City | - | Brunswick City | |||||
Bentleigh Greens | - | Melbourne City II | |||||
Preston Lions | - | Werribee City |
Nepean | - | Bankstown City Lions |
WT Birkalla | - | Sturt Lions |
Shamakhi | 2 | - | 1 | Difai Ağsu | |||
Energetik | 1 | 89' | 0 | İrəvan |
Rahmatgonj MFS | 1 | - | 2 | Fortis | |||
Sheikh Russel | 0 | - | 1 | Abahani Dhaka |
Vitebsk | - | BATE | |||||
Dinamo Brest | - | Naftan |
Volna | - | ABFF U17 |
Neman Grodno II | - | Arsenal II |
Township Rollers | - | Orapa United |
Pirin Blagoevgrad | - | Botev Vratsa |
Marek | - | Septemvri Sofia |
Rahimo | Postp. | Sporting Cascades | |||||
ASEC-K | Postp. | Salitas | |||||
Majestic | Postp. | EF Ouagadougou | |||||
USFA | Postp. | RCK | |||||
SONABEL | Postp. | Royal |
AS Eupen | - | Sporting Charleroi |
KAA Gent II | - | Oud-Heverlee Leuven II |
Wezel | - | Bocholt |
Charleroi | - | Mechelen | |||||
Ladies Genk | - | Gent |
Lommel SK U21 | - | RWDM U21 | |||||
Dender U21 | - | Deinze U21 | |||||
St. Truiden U21 | - | Oostende U21 | |||||
Westerlo U21 | - | RFC de Liege U21 | |||||
Francs Borains U21 | - | Patro Eisden U21 | |||||
Kortrijk U21 | - | AS Eupen U21 |
Ghana U16 | 5 | - | 1 | Serbia U16 | |||
Croatia U16 | 2 | - | 3 | Sweden U16 | |||
Finland U16 | - | Uruguay U16 | |||||
Russia U16 | 0 | 13' | 0 | Kazakhstan U16 | |||
Tunisia U17 | - | Libya U17 | |||||
Algeria U17 | - | Egypt U17 |
Uzbekistan U18 W | 9 | - | 1 | Turkmenistan U18 W | |||
Tajikistan U18 W | 0 | 45' | 2 | Iran U18 W |
York United | - | Vancouver FC |
Sigma | - | Scrosoppi |
Akzhayik | Postp. | Arys | |||||
Okzhetpes | 4 | - | 1 | SD Family | |||
Taraz | 3 | - | 1 | Altay VKO | |||
Kyran | 0 | - | 1 | Zhetisay | |||
Akzhayik | - | Arys |
O'Higgins | - | Unión Española |
San Antonio Unido | - | Fernández Vial |
Qingdao West Coast | 0 | - | 2 | Nantong Zhiyun | |||
Sichuan Jiuniu | 1 | - | 3 | Qingdao Hainiu | |||
Cangzhou Mighty Lions | 2 | - | 3 | Henan | |||
Changchun Yatai | 0 | - | 1 | Meizhou Hakka | |||
Zhejiang | 1 | - | 2 | Beijing Guoan | |||
Wuhan Three Towns | 2 | - | 1 | Tianjin Jinmen Tiger | |||
Chengdu Rongcheng | 0 | 85' | 1 | Shandong Taishan |
Ermis | - | Xylotympou |
Atlético | - | Tigres | |||||
Orsomarso | - | Boca Juniors de Cali | |||||
Barranquilla | - | Real Soacha | |||||
Cúcuta Deportivo | TBA | Cortuluá |
Blessing | - | Groupe Bazano | |||||
OC Renaissance | - | Kuya Sport |
Cartaginés | - | Pérez Zeledón |
Istra 1961 | - | Slaven Koprivnica |
Jarun | - | Vukovar | |||||
Sesvete | - | Dubrava Zagreb |
Hrvatski dragovoljac | - | Jadran LP | |||||
Kustošija | - | Karlovac 1919 |
Primorac Biograd | - | Uskok Klis |
Lyngby | - | Vejle |
Hillerød | - | Næstved | |||||
B 93 | - | Horsens | |||||
Kolding | - | SønderjyskE |
Fremad Amager | - | HIK | |||||
Thisted | - | Skive | |||||
Esbjerg | - | Aarhus Fremad | |||||
Nykøbing | - | AB |
Al Nasr | - | Kalba | |||||
Bani Yas | - | Hatta | |||||
Emirates | - | Al Wahda | |||||
Al Wasl | - | Al Jazira |
Queens Park Rangers | - | Leeds United |
Reading U21 | 0 | 17' | 0 | Manchester City U21 | |||
Aston Villa U21 | - | Norwich City U21 | |||||
Chelsea U21 | - | Southampton U21 | |||||
Fulham U21 | - | Tottenham Hotspur U21 | |||||
Nottingham Forest U21 | - | Manchester United U21 | |||||
Stoke City U21 | - | Eendracht Hekelgem | |||||
West Ham United U21 | - | Leicester City U21 | |||||
Middlesbrough U21 | - | Crystal Palace U21 |
Hull City U21 | 1 | 45' | 0 | Crewe Alexandra U21 |
Zemplín Michalovce | - | Dukla Banská Bystrica |
Spartak Myjava | - | Slovan Bratislava |
Real Sociedad | - | Real Madrid |
FC Andorra | - | Racing Santander |
Derio | - | Leioa |
Elche II | - | Roda | |||||
Villarreal III | - | Silla | |||||
Ontinyent 1931 | - | Rayo Ibense |
Arucas | - | Panadería Pulido |
Alesves | - | Cortes | |||||
Oberena | - | Ardoi |
Rhode Island | - | Phoenix Rising |
Georgia Lions | - | Savannah Clovers |
Austin II | - | LA Galaxy II |
Washington Spirit | - | Orlando Pride | |||||
Angel City | - | Kansas City Current |
Vaprus | - | Nõmme United |
Labasa | - | Ba |
Inter Turku | - | EIF |
JJK | - | EPS |
TuWe | - | MuSa | |||||
Fish United | - | TPV |
MyPa | - | Reipas | |||||
Atlantis II | - | Futura | |||||
PPJ | - | GrIFK | |||||
Atlantis / PM | - | Futura |
PK-35 Vantaa | - | Ilves |
Montpellier | - | Nantes |
Niort | - | Martigues | |||||
Marignane GCB | - | Sochaux | |||||
Nancy | - | Le Mans | |||||
Dijon | - | GOAL | |||||
Versailles | - | Orléans | |||||
Villefranche | - | Avranches | |||||
Châteauroux | - | Épinal | |||||
Cholet | - | Rouen |
Bourgoin-Jallieu | - | Andrézieux |
Angoulême | - | La Roche VF | |||||
Saumur | - | Les Herbiers |
Borgo | - | Beauvais | |||||
Granville | - | Stade Briochin |
Bourg-Péronnas | - | Wasquehal |
Dreams | Postp. | RTU | |||||
Legon Cities | - | Berekum Chelsea |
Kolkheti Poti | - | Samtredia | |||||
Dinamo Tbilisi | - | Telavi |
Mons Calpe | - | Manchester 62 |
Real de Banjul | - | TMT | |||||
Wallidan | - | BST Galaxy | |||||
Falcons | - | Warriors |
De Graafschap | - | MVV | |||||
Ajax II | - | Roda JC | |||||
Cambuur | - | Dordrecht | |||||
VVV | - | Den Bosch | |||||
Willem II | - | Groningen | |||||
TOP Oss | - | AZ II |
Feyenoord U18 | - | Ajax U18 |
Persis Solo | 1 | - | 2 | Persita | |||
PSIS Semarang | 3 | - | 0 | Persikabo 1973 | |||
RANS Nusantara | 0 | 88' | 1 | Persija |
Mamelodi Sundowns | - | ES Tunis | |||||
Al Ahly | - | TP Mazembe |
Uzbekistan U23 | - | Saudi Arabia U23 | |||||
Iraq U23 | - | Vietnam U23 |
Al Karkh | 0 | HT | 1 | Al Zawra'a | |||
Al-Qasim | 0 | 45' | 0 | Duhok | |||
Naft Al-Wasat | - | Naft Maysan | |||||
Al Hudod | Postp. | Naft Al-Wasat | |||||
Naft Maysan | Postp. | Al-Qasim | |||||
Al Zawra'a | Postp. | Erbil | |||||
Zakho | Postp. | Al Minaa Basra | |||||
Al Talaba | Postp. | Naft |
Drogheda United | - | Sligo Rovers | |||||
Dundalk | - | Bohemians | |||||
Shelbourne | - | St Patrick's Athletic | |||||
Waterford | - | Derry City | |||||
Shamrock Rovers | - | Galway United |
Finn Harps | - | Cork City | |||||
Athlone Town | - | Cobh Ramblers | |||||
Bray Wanderers | - | Kerry | |||||
Treaty United | - | UCD |
Minaj U19 | 3 | - | 1 | Ch. Odessa U19 | |||
Rukh Vynnyky U19 | 3 | - | 4 | Veres Rivne U19 | |||
Dnipro-1 U19 | 1 | - | 6 | Dynamo Kyiv U19 |
Mes Kerman | - | Chadormalu SC | |||||
Fajr Sepasi | - | Gol Gohar | |||||
Havadar | - | Mes Soongoun | |||||
Aluminium Arak | - | Persepolis | |||||
Tractor | - | Zob Ahan | |||||
Malavan | - | Saipa | |||||
Esteghlal Mollasani | - | Sepahan |
Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 3 | 45' | 0 | Maccabi Herzliya | |||
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 2 | 45' | 1 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |||
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 0 | 45' | 1 | Ironi Tiberias | |||
Bnei Yehuda | 0 | 41' | 0 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | |||
Sektzia Nes Tziona | 0 | 45' | 1 | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | |||
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 0 | 45' | 2 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | |||
Hapoel Afula | 0 | 45' | 0 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | |||
Hapoel Acre | 1 | 45' | 1 | Kafr Qasim |
Tzeirey Taibe | Cancelled | Tira | |||||
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed | 3 | - | 3 | Hapoel Migdal HaEmek | |||
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 3 | - | 1 | Ironi Nesher | |||
Hapoel Kafr Kanna | 2 | - | 1 | Hapoel Kaukab | |||
Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | 3 | - | 3 | Kiryat Yam SC | |||
Maccabi K. Ata Bialik | 0 | - | 0 | Ironi Baka El Garbiya | |||
Tira | 4 | - | 1 | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna | |||
Maccabi Sha'arayim | 2 | - | 0 | Hapoel Lod | |||
Maccabi Ashdod | 2 | - | 0 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | |||
Ironi Modi'in | 0 | - | 0 | Dimona | |||
Maccabi Yavne | 2 | - | 3 | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | |||
Holon Yermiyahu | 4 | - | 1 | Hapoel Herzliya | |||
Shimshon Tel Aviv | 0 | - | 1 | Agudat Sport Ashdod | |||
Hapoel Bik'at HaYarden | 1 | - | 2 | Hapoel Marmorek | |||
Nordia Jerusalem | 2 | - | 1 | Maccabi Kiryat Malachi | |||
Hapoel Ra'anana | 3 | - | 0 | Tzeirey Taibe |
Frosinone | - | Salernitana |
Pisa | - | Catanzaro | |||||
Venezia | - | Cremonese |
Fiorentina U19 | - | Internazionale U19 |
Juventus | - | Internazionale |
Racing | 0 | 45' | 1 | Al Nejmeh |
CPK | - | Monte Carlo |
Police | - | Bougouni | |||||
USC Kita | - | USFAS Bamako |
Marsa | - | Zurrieq | |||||
Fgura United | - | Swieqi United | |||||
Msida St. Joseph | - | Attard |
JS Soualem | - | Mouloudia Oujda |
Real Succes | - | Sheriff II | |||||
Speranis Nisporeni | - | Dinamo-Auto | |||||
Făleşti | - | FCM Ungheni | |||||
Olimp Comrat | - | Iskra |
Deren | 3 | - | 2 | Khovd |
Puebla | - | América | |||||
Querétaro | - | Pumas UNAM |
Correcaminos UAT II | - | Orgullo Reynosa | |||||
Tecos | - | Coras | |||||
Cimarrones de Sonora II | - | Mineros de Fresnillo |
Puebla U23 | - | América U23 | |||||
Querétaro U23 | - | Pumas UNAM U23 |
Knockbreda | - | Newington | |||||
Annagh United | - | Bangor | |||||
Dundela | - | H&W Welders | |||||
Portadown | - | Institute | |||||
Ballinamallard United | - | Ballyclare Comrades | |||||
Dergview | - | Ards |
North Wellington | - | Miramar | |||||
Dunedin City Royals | - | Universities | |||||
Waterside Karori | - | Stop Out | |||||
Twenty 11 | - | Christchurch United | |||||
Petone | - | Western Suburbs | |||||
Selwyn United | - | Nomads United | |||||
Auckland United | - | West Coast Rangers | |||||
Auckland City | - | Western Springs | |||||
Tauranga City United | - | East Coast Bays | |||||
Birkenhead United | - | Manurewa | |||||
Wellington Olympic | - | Wellington Phoenix II |
Sportivo Trinidense | - | Sol de América |
Sportivo Carapeguá | - | Rubio Ñú | |||||
Deportivo Santaní | - | Fernando de la Mora |
Sport Huancayo | - | Carlos Mannucci |
Piast Gliwice | - | Warta Poznań | |||||
Jagiellonia Białystok | - | Pogon Szczecin |
Wisła Kraków | - | Podbeskidzie |
Chojniczanka Chojnice | - | Sandecja Nowy Sącz | |||||
Pogoń Siedlce | - | Radunia Stężyca |
Unia Skierniewice | - | Pelikan Łowicz |
Pogoń Szczecin II | - | Świt Skolwin |
Ślęza Wrocław | - | Carina Gubin |
Wiązownica | - | Czarni Połaniec |
Gil Vicente | - | Arouca |
Academico Viseu U23 | 5 | - | 2 | Rio Ave U23 | |||
Portimonense U23 | 0 | - | 4 | Sporting Braga U23 | |||
Santa Clara U23 | 0 | - | 0 | Leixões U23 | |||
Farense U23 | - | Mafra U23 |
Benfica U19 | 4 | - | 1 | Sporting Braga U19 |
Uničov | - | Zlínsko |
Kladno | - | Hřebeč |
Baťov | - | Nový Jičín |
Police | 0 | 40' | 0 | Bugesera |
Ural U19 | 1 | - | 0 | Orenburg U19 | |||
Fakel U19 | 1 | - | 1 | Chertanovo U19 | |||
Master Saturn U19 | 0 | - | 0 | Baltika U19 | |||
Krylya Sovetov U19 | 0 | - | 7 | Lokomotiv Moskva U19 | |||
Rubin Kazan U19 | 2 | 87' | 0 | Strogino U19 | |||
Zenit U19 | 3 | 86' | 1 | Nizhny Novgorod U19 | |||
Dinamo Moskva U19 | 1 | 85' | 2 | Rostov U19 | |||
Akhmat Grozny U21 | 2 | 84' | 4 | CSKA Moskva U19 | |||
Spartak Moskva U19 | - | Akademiya Konopleva U19 | |||||
Sochi U19 | - | Krasnodar U19 |
Airdrieonians | - | Dundee United |
Midnimo | TBA | Heegan |
Flora | - | Voorwaarts |
Örebro Syrianska | - | AFC Eskilstuna |
Torslanda | - | Trollhättan | |||||
Ängelholm | - | Lund |
IFK Skövde | - | Lidköping | |||||
Säffle SK | - | Herrestads | |||||
Kongahälla | - | Gauthiod |
Boden | - | Kiruna FF |
Sleipner | - | Nyköping | |||||
Nacka Iliria | - | IFK Eskilstuna |
Landvetter IS | - | Sävedalen |
Jitex | - | Lidköping | |||||
Sunnanå | - | Malmö FF |
Aarau | - | Bellinzona |
Delémont | - | Breitenrain |
Voždovac | - | Spartak Subotica | |||||
Cukaricki | - | Mladost Lučani |
Torlak | - | Jedinstvo Surčin | |||||
Studentski Grad | - | Radnički Obrenovac |
Istaravshan | - | CSKA Pamir | |||||
Kuktosh | 1 | 43' | 0 | Barki Tajik |
Dodoma Jiji | 1 | 43' | 0 | KMC | |||
Simba | Postp. | Mtibwa Sugar |
FK Metalist Kharkiv | 2 | - | 1 | Kremin' |
Busoga United | 1 | 45' | 1 | Wakiso Giants | |||
Mbarara City | 0 | 45' | 0 | UPDF |
Aral | - | Sementchi Kuvasoy | |||||
Neftchi | - | Metalourg | |||||
Dostlik | - | Syrdarya Academy | |||||
Jizzax | - | Kokand-1912 | |||||
Pakhtakor | - | Sogdiana |
Buckley Town | - | Chirk AAA |
Vega Real | - | Atlético Pantoja | |||||
Moca | - | Universidad O&M |
Al Ittihad Ahli Aleppo | 2 | 40' | 1 | Wathba | |||
Hottin | 1 | 43' | 0 | Jableh | |||
Al Karama | 0 | 43' | 0 | Horriya | |||
Al Futuwa | 0 | 43' | 1 | Al Wahda | |||
Al Sahel | 0 | HT | 0 | Tishreen |
Cape Town Spurs | - | Richards Bay | |||||
TS Galaxy | - | Moroka Swallows |
Black Leopards | 1 | 45' | 0 | Orbit College | |||
Pretoria Callies | 1 | 45' | 1 | Upington City |
Austria Vienna | - | Rheindorf Altach |
Lafnitz | - | Leoben | |||||
Ried | - | Amstetten | |||||
Kapfenberger SV | - | Horn |
Marchfeld | - | Mauerwerk | |||||
Draßburg | - | Fach-Donaufeld | |||||
Rapid Wien II | - | TWL Elektra | |||||
Traiskirchen | - | Favoritner AC | |||||
Ardagger / Viehdorf | - | Oberwart / Rotenturm |
Wallern / Marienkirchen | - | St. Anna | |||||
Voitsberg | - | ASK Klagenfurt | |||||
Weiz | - | WSPG Wels | |||||
LASK II | - | Gurten | |||||
Gleisdorf 09 | - | Deutschlandsberger SC | |||||
Bad Gleichenberg | - | Allerheiligen | |||||
Vorwärts Steyr | - | Union Vöcklamarkt |
Kottingbrunn | - | Scheiblingkirchen | |||||
USC Rohrbach | - | Korneuburg | |||||
Zwettl | - | Langenrohr |
Red Star Penzing | - | Dinamo Helfort | |||||
Donau | - | Union Mauer |
Union Henndorf | - | Salzburger AK | |||||
Grödig | - | Anif | |||||
Eugendorf | - | UFC Hallein | |||||
Puch | - | Straßwalchen | |||||
Seekirchen | - | Bürmoos |
Union Weißkirchen | - | St. Valentin | |||||
Vortuna Bad Leonfelden | - | Grün Weiß Micheldorf | |||||
Pregarten | - | Bad Ischl |
Rudersdorf | - | Edelserpentin | |||||
Parndorf | - | Leithaprodersdorf | |||||
Marz | - | Halbturn |
Ilz | - | Gnas | |||||
Köflach | - | Lebring | |||||
Fehring | - | Blau-Weiß Feldkirch | |||||
Frauental | - | Tillmitsch | |||||
Wildon | - | Fürstenfeld | |||||
Union Gamlitz | - | Schladming |
Lendorf | - | Treibach | |||||
Wolfsberg | - | Donau Klagenfurt | |||||
Kraig | - | SAK Klagenfurt | |||||
Völkermarkt | - | Austria Klagenfurt II | |||||
Austria Klagenfurt | - | St. Jakob Rosental |
Austria Lustenau II | - | Lauterach |