Today

Girabola

Recreativo da Caála Recreativo da Caála - 1º de Maio 1º de Maio
Sagrada Esperança Sagrada Esperança - Kabuscorp Kabuscorp
Petro de Luanda Petro de Luanda - 1º de Agosto 1º de Agosto
Interclube Interclube - Sporting de Cabinda Sporting de Cabinda
Domant Domant - Recreativo do Libolo Recreativo do Libolo
4 de Abril do Cuando 4 de Abril do Cuando - Académica do Lobito Académica do Lobito
Desportivo Huíla Desportivo Huíla Cancl. Desportivo JGM Desportivo JGM
Progresso Progresso - Onze Bravos Onze Bravos
4 de Abril do Cuando 4 de Abril do Cuando - Académica Académica

CSL

Changchun Yatai Changchun Yatai - Shandong Luneng Shandong Luneng
Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG Postp. Guangzhou Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande
Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda - Chongqing Dangdai Lifan Chongqing Dangdai Lifan
Beijing Renhe Beijing Renhe - Dalian Yifang Dalian Yifang

China League One

Yanbian Funde Yanbian Funde 0 23' 0 Xinjiang Tianshan Xinjiang Tianshan
Heilongjiang Lava Spring Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Liaoning Kaixin Liaoning Kaixin
Hangzhou Hangzhou - Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka

Club Friendlies

Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern Cancl. Morlautern Morlautern
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Kustošija Kustošija
Sesvete Sesvete - Lučko Lučko
Ebro Ebro - Teruel Teruel
Balmazújváros Sport Balmazújváros Sport - Cigánd SE Cigánd SE
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II - St. Pauli II St. Pauli II
Carl Zeiss Jena II Carl Zeiss Jena II - Auerbach Auerbach
Kaiserslautern II Kaiserslautern II - Morlautern Morlautern
Gütersloh Gütersloh - Wiedenbrück Wiedenbrück
Tennis Borussia Tennis Borussia - Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV
Westfalia Rhynern Westfalia Rhynern - Kaan-Marienborn Kaan-Marienborn
Saarbrücken Saarbrücken - Wattenscheid 09 Wattenscheid 09
Nuneaton Town CC Nuneaton Town CC - Chesterfield Chesterfield
Southport Southport - Barrow Barrow
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh - VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
Fylde Fylde - Carlisle United Carlisle United
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor - Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor - Ankaragücü Ankaragücü
Wealdstone Wealdstone - Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
Dartford Dartford - Colchester United Colchester United
Woking Woking - Salford City Salford City
AFC Telford United AFC Telford United - Wrexham Wrexham
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town - Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
Chester Chester - Bury Bury
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers - Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
Garching Garching - 1860 München 1860 München
Empoli Empoli - Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor - Bursaspor Bursaspor
Istra 1961 Istra 1961 - Rizespor Rizespor
Galatasaray Galatasaray - Valencia Valencia
Pirmasens Pirmasens - Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE - Al Arabi Al Arabi
Hércules Hércules - Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense
MC El Eulma MC El Eulma - ES Sétif ES Sétif
Viveiro Viveiro - Lugo Lugo
Alicante Alicante - Elche Elche
Toralense Toralense - Ponferradina Ponferradina
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe - Feyenoord Feyenoord
Internazionale Internazionale - Zenit Zenit
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña - Deportivo La Coruña II Deportivo La Coruña II
Amarante Amarante - Vitória Guimarães II Vitória Guimarães II
Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves - Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
Feirense Feirense - Chaves Chaves
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente - Espinho Espinho
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense - Academico Viseu Academico Viseu
Trofense Trofense - Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira
Aalen Aalen - Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva - Yenisey Yenisey
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón - Pontevedra Pontevedra
Louletano Louletano - Peterborough United Peterborough United
Næstved Næstved - HIK HIK
Polonia Bytom Polonia Bytom - Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - NAC Breda NAC Breda
Union Berlin Union Berlin Cancl. West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań - Unia Swarzędz Unia Swarzędz
Degerfors Degerfors - Norrby Norrby
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town - Blackpool Blackpool
Värnamo Värnamo - Falkenberg Falkenberg
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV - TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach
Borussia M'gladbach II Borussia M'gladbach II - Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
Frej Frej - Täby Täby
Genoa Genoa - Swansea City Swansea City
Halmstad Halmstad - Varberg Varberg
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV - Stoke City Stoke City
Heracles Heracles - Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
Ingolstadt Ingolstadt - Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach - Köln Köln
Kolding IF Kolding IF - Ringkøbing Ringkøbing
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg - Unterhaching Unterhaching
Rödinghausen Rödinghausen - Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II
Union Berlin Union Berlin - Sparta Lichtenberg Sparta Lichtenberg
Dender Dender TBA Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag - Oss Oss
Gemert Gemert - Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen - Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Real Betis Real Betis - Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo - Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
Genk Genk - Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus
Groningen Groningen - Emmen Emmen
Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern - Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
SV Roeselare SV Roeselare - Knokke Knokke
Limavady United Limavady United - Coleraine Coleraine
Meppen Meppen - Stoke City Stoke City
Sonnenhof Großaspach Sonnenhof Großaspach - Stuttgart Stuttgart
Stevenage Stevenage - Coventry City Coventry City
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf - Watford Watford
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock - Hvidovre Hvidovre
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley - Middlesbrough Middlesbrough
Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion - AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
Barnet Barnet - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers - Girona Girona
Bromley Bromley - Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet
Burton Albion Burton Albion - Aston Villa Aston Villa
Cambridge United Cambridge United - Millwall Millwall
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge - Reims Reims
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town - Birmingham City Birmingham City
Ballymena United Ballymena United TBA Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers
Crawley Town Crawley Town - Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
Derby County Derby County - Southampton Southampton
De Treffers De Treffers - VVV VVV
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic - Gillingham Gillingham
Dundela Dundela - Warrenpoint Town Warrenpoint Town
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers - Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
Glentoran Glentoran - Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town - Bradford City Bradford City
Harrow Borough Harrow Borough - Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town
Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville - Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
Heerenveen Heerenveen Cancl. Panathinaikos Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos - Heerenveen Heerenveen
Hendon Hendon - Haringey Borough Haringey Borough
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva - Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts - Loughgall Loughgall
Lyngby Lyngby - Landskrona Landskrona
Magdeburg Magdeburg - Swansea City Swansea City
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town - Sheffield United Sheffield United
Newry City AFC Newry City AFC - Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard United
Notts County Notts County - Leicester City Leicester City
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic - Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
KV Oostende KV Oostende Cancl. OFI OFI
Oxford United Oxford United - Crystal Palace Crystal Palace
Paderborn Paderborn - Monaco Monaco
Port Vale Port Vale - Blackpool Blackpool
Preston North End Preston North End - West Ham United West Ham United
Rochdale Rochdale - Hull City Hull City
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen - Werder Bremen Werder Bremen
Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic - United of Manchester United of Manchester
Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town - Brentford Brentford
SPAL SPAL - Campodarsego Campodarsego
St Albans City St Albans City - Luton Town Luton Town
St. Mirren St. Mirren - Sunderland Sunderland
Swindon Town Swindon Town - Portsmouth Portsmouth
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers - Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
Waasland-Beveren Waasland-Beveren - Mechelen Mechelen
Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden - Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt
Amora Amora - Nacional Nacional
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 - PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
Hoffenheim Hoffenheim - Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers
Nitra Nitra - Dorogi Dorogi
Panionios Panionios - Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
Parma Parma - Foggia Foggia
Pro Patria Pro Patria - Torino Torino
Schalke 04 Schalke 04 - Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen
Vác Vác - Vasas Vasas
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers - Nürnberg Nürnberg
Zofingen Zofingen - Wohlen Wohlen
Fiorentina Fiorentina - Venezia Venezia
OFI OFI - Apollon Smirnis Apollon Smirnis
Sampdoria Sampdoria - FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
Al Ain Al Ain - Inter Zaprešić Inter Zaprešić
Rennes Rennes - Anderlecht Anderlecht
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi - Nice Nice
Kortrijk Kortrijk - Metz Metz
OH Leuven OH Leuven - Gent Gent
Krka Krka - Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana
Sevilla Sevilla - Benfica Benfica
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Ashdod Ashdod
Union Berlin Union Berlin - Bordeaux Bordeaux
Angers SCO Angers SCO - Lorient Lorient
Brest Brest - Guingamp Guingamp
Merstham Merstham - Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
Sochaux Sochaux - Dijon Dijon
Águeda Águeda - Tondela Tondela
Atromitos Atromitos - AEK Athens AEK Athens
Leganés Leganés - Alcorcón Alcorcón
Lens Lens - Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille - Villarreal Villarreal
Moreirense Moreirense - Boavista Boavista
Nantes Nantes - Avranches Avranches
Ontinyent Ontinyent - Porto II Porto II
UD Logroñés UD Logroñés - Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
UNFP UNFP - Toulouse Toulouse
AS Eupen AS Eupen - Tubize Tubize
Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu - Huesca Huesca
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano - Bristol City Bristol City
Atalanta Atalanta - Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
Everton Everton - Lille Lille
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyonnais - Fulham Fulham

International Champions Cup

Bayern München Bayern München - PSG PSG

Friendlies

Latvia U18 Latvia U18 - Iceland U18 Iceland U18

Shebelieves Cup

Armadale Armadale 1 HT 0 ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup
Cockburn City Cockburn City 1 HT 1 Forrestfield Forrestfield
Inglewood United Inglewood United 1 HT 1 Floreat Athena Floreat Athena
ECU Joondalup ECU Joondalup 0 44' 4 Balcatta Balcatta
Sorrento Sorrento 0 HT 0 Perth Glory U21 Perth Glory U21
Stirling Lions Stirling Lions 1 HT 1 Subiaco Subiaco