3. Lig

3. Lig grup 1

Turkey 2020/2021

1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 0 - 2 Bergama Belediyespor Bergama Belediyespor
Yeni Orduspor Yeni Orduspor 4 - 2 Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor 2 - 1 Edirnespor Edirnespor
Elaziz Belediyespor Elaziz Belediyespor 2 - 1 Arhavispor Arhavispor
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor 1 - 2 Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrolspor
Kahta 02 Spor Kahta 02 Spor 3 - 0 Ağrı 1970 Ağrı 1970
Karaköprü Belediyespor Karaköprü Belediyespor 1 - 1 Silivrispor Silivrispor
Mardin BB Mardin BB 6 - 0 Tokatspor Tokatspor
Osmaniyespor Osmaniyespor 0 - 3 İçel İdmanyurdu Spor İçel İdmanyurdu Spor
Yeşilyurt Belediyespor Yeşilyurt Belediyespor 1 - 1 Payasspor Payasspor
Yomraspor Yomraspor 1 - 1 Darıca Gençlerbirliği Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Altındağ Belediyesispor Altındağ Belediyesispor 1 - 1 Şile Yıldızspor Şile Yıldızspor
Düzcespor Düzcespor 3 - 1 Muğlaspor Muğlaspor
Karaman Belediyespor Karaman Belediyespor 1 - 1 Tekirdağspor Tekirdağspor
Kestelspor Kestelspor 3 - 2 Kozan Belediyespor Kozan Belediyespor
Nevşehir Belediyespor Nevşehir Belediyespor 0 - 2 Fatsa Belediyespor Fatsa Belediyespor
Erzin Belediyespor Erzin Belediyespor 2 - 0 Halide Edip Adıvar Halide Edip Adıvar
1877 Alemdağspor 1877 Alemdağspor 1 - 1 Kemerspor 2003 Kemerspor 2003
Arnavutköy Belediyespor Arnavutköy Belediyespor 2 - 2 Belediye Derincespor Belediye Derincespor
Bursa Yildirimspor Bursa Yildirimspor 0 - 1 Adıyaman 1954 Adıyaman 1954
Erokspor Erokspor 0 - 1 Somaspor Somaspor
Gölcükspor Gölcükspor 0 - 1 Çarşambaspor Çarşambaspor
Kızılcabölükspor Kızılcabölükspor 0 - 1 Ankara Adliyespor Ankara Adliyespor
Manisaspor Manisaspor 0 - 1 Diyarbekirspor Diyarbekirspor
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 0 - 1 Modafenspor Modafenspor
Tepecikspor Tepecikspor 1 - 1 Yozgatspor 1959 Yozgatspor 1959
Yalovaspor Yalovaspor 2 - 6 Çatalcaspor Çatalcaspor
Tire 1922 Spor Tire 1922 Spor 3 - 1 Ofspor Ofspor
Fethiyespor Fethiyespor 2 - 1 Nazilli Belediyespor Nazilli Belediyespor
Isparta Davrazspor Isparta Davrazspor 1 - 2 Karşıyaka Karşıyaka

Ceyhanspor Ceyhanspor 1 - 1 Çengelköyspor Çengelköyspor

Bayrampaşaspor Bayrampaşaspor 4 - 1 Siirt İl Özel İdaresi Siirt İl Özel İdaresi