Tercera Division

Tercera Division Grupo 6

Spain 2020/2021

Vilafranca Vilafranca - Santfeliuenc Santfeliuenc

Aceuchal Aceuchal TBA UP Plasencia UP Plasencia
Alhaurino Alhaurino TBA Melilla CD Melilla CD
Almagro Almagro TBA Atlético Ibañés Atlético Ibañés
Almansa Almansa TBA Albacete II Albacete II
Almazán Almazán TBA Real Burgos Real Burgos
Almería II Almería II TBA Mancha Real Mancha Real
Alondras Alondras TBA UD Ourense UD Ourense
Anaitasuna FT Anaitasuna FT TBA Sodupe Sodupe
Antoniano Antoniano TBA Arcos Arcos
Arnedo Arnedo TBA Berceo Berceo
Arosa Arosa TBA Arenteiro Arenteiro
Arzua Arzua TBA Villalbes Villalbes
Atios Atios TBA Pontellas Pontellas
Atlético Albericia Atlético Albericia TBA Rinconeda Polanco Rinconeda Polanco
Atlético Astorga Atlético Astorga TBA Atlético Tordesillas Atlético Tordesillas
Atlético Pulpileño Atlético Pulpileño TBA EG El Palmar EG El Palmar
Avilés Stadium Avilés Stadium TBA Real Avilés Real Avilés
Azuaga Azuaga TBA Miajadas Miajadas
Balmaseda Balmaseda TBA Urgatzi Urgatzi
Barquereño Barquereño TBA Ribamontán al Mar Ribamontán al Mar
Barreda Barreda TBA Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega
Basconia Basconia TBA Vitoria Vitoria
Beasain Beasain TBA JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro
Becerril Becerril TBA Bembibre Bembibre
Benicarló Benicarló TBA Recambios Colón Recambios Colón
Beniganim Beniganim TBA Villajoyosa Villajoyosa
Beti Onak Beti Onak TBA Burladés Burladés
Bezana Bezana TBA Racing Santander II Racing Santander II
Binissalem Binissalem TBA San Rafael San Rafael
Bullense Bullense TBA UCAM Murcia II UCAM Murcia II
Bupolsa Bupolsa TBA Real Ávila Real Ávila
Cabecense Cabecense TBA Xerez Xerez
Cacereño Cacereño TBA Diocesano Diocesano
Calahorra II Calahorra II TBA Calasancio Calasancio
Calamonte Calamonte TBA Lobón Lobón
Cantolagua Cantolagua TBA Cortes Cortes
Carabanchel Carabanchel TBA Villaverde-Boetticher Villaverde-Boetticher
Cardassar Cardassar TBA Manacor Manacor
Cartagena FC Cartagena FC TBA Mazarrón FC Mazarrón FC
Cartagena FC Cartagena FC TBA Racing Murcia Racing Murcia
Cartes Cartes TBA Solares Solares
Castro Castro TBA Escobedo Escobedo
Caudal Caudal TBA Vallobin Vallobin
Cayón Cayón TBA Siete Villas Siete Villas
Choco Choco TBA Rápido Bouzas Rápido Bouzas
Cirbonero Cirbonero TBA Bidezarra Bidezarra
Ciudad de Lucena Ciudad de Lucena TBA Sevilla III Sevilla III
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno Ciudad de Torredonjimeno TBA Atlético Porcuna Atlético Porcuna
Colegios Diocesanos Colegios Diocesanos TBA Numancia II Numancia II
Collerense Collerense TBA Sóller Sóller
Condal Condal TBA Real Titánico Real Titánico
Conil Conil TBA AD Ceuta AD Ceuta
Crevillente Crevillente TBA Olímpic de Xàtiva Olímpic de Xàtiva
Cultural Cebrereña Cultural Cebrereña TBA Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana
Cultural Leonesa II Cultural Leonesa II TBA La Bañeza La Bañeza
Córdoba II Córdoba II TBA Gerena Gerena
Deusto Deusto TBA Santutxu Santutxu
EDMF Churra EDMF Churra TBA Los Garres Los Garres
Eldense Eldense TBA Elche II Elche II
El Álamo El Álamo TBA Alcorcón II Alcorcón II
Esporles Esporles TBA Formentera Formentera
Estepona Estepona TBA Antequera Antequera
Estradense Estradense TBA Barco Barco
Extremadura UD II Extremadura UD II TBA CD Coria CD Coria
Felanitx Felanitx TBA Constància Constància
Flat Earth Flat Earth TBA Villanueva del Pardillo Villanueva del Pardillo
Fontellas Fontellas TBA Baztán Baztán
Gernika Gernika TBA Real Sociedad III Real Sociedad III
Gijón Industrial Gijón Industrial TBA Llanera Llanera
Cultural Guarnizo Cultural Guarnizo TBA Tropezón Tropezón
Génova Génova TBA Andratx Andratx
Huércal-Overa Huércal-Overa TBA Deportiva Minera Deportiva Minera
Huétor Tájar Huétor Tájar TBA Huétor Vega Huétor Vega
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas Ibiza Islas Pitiusas TBA Portmany Portmany
Illescas Illescas TBA Torrijos Torrijos
Intercity Intercity TBA Hercules II Hercules II
Jerez Jerez TBA Llerenense Llerenense
Jove Español Jove Español TBA Novelda Novelda
L'Entregu L'Entregu TBA Colunga Colunga
CDFC La Calzada CDFC La Calzada TBA Comillas Comillas
La Granja La Granja TBA Arandina Arandina
La Palma La Palma TBA Coria CF Coria CF
La Roda La Roda TBA Quintanar del Rey Quintanar del Rey
La Solana La Solana TBA Manzanares Manzanares
Pinatar Pinatar TBA Muleño Muleño
Leganés II Leganés II TBA Móstoles CF Móstoles CF
Llanes Llanes TBA Siero Siero
Llosetense Llosetense TBA Alcúdia Alcúdia
Loja Loja TBA Real Jaén Real Jaén
Los Barrios Los Barrios TBA Lebrijana Lebrijana
Lourdes Lourdes TBA Ardoi Ardoi
Madridejos Madridejos TBA Tarancón Tarancón
Manchego Ciudad Real Manchego Ciudad Real TBA Calvo Sotelo Calvo Sotelo
Mar Menor Mar Menor TBA Lorca Lorca
Mirandés II Mirandés II TBA Burgos Promesas Burgos Promesas
Montijo Montijo TBA Valdivia Valdivia
Moralo Moralo TBA Chinato Chinato
Mosconia Mosconia TBA Lenense Lenense
Motril Motril TBA El Palo El Palo
Murchante Murchante TBA Peña Sport Peña Sport
Málaga II Málaga II TBA Juventud Torremolinos Juventud Torremolinos
Móstoles Móstoles TBA Real Aranjuez Real Aranjuez
Navarro Navarro TBA Praviano Praviano
Náxara Náxara TBA Tedeón Tedeón
Olímpico Totana Olímpico Totana TBA SFC Minerva SFC Minerva
Ourense CF Ourense CF TBA Ribadumia Ribadumia
Oyonesa Oyonesa TBA Anguiano Anguiano
PE Sant Jordi PE Sant Jordi TBA Santanyí Santanyí
Paiosaco Paiosaco TBA Bergantiños Bergantiños
Pasaia KE Pasaia KE TBA Durango Durango
Paterna Paterna TBA Torrent Torrent
Pedroñeras Pedroñeras TBA Conquense Conquense
Peñaranda Peñaranda TBA UD Santa Marta UD Santa Marta
Platges de Calvià Platges de Calvià TBA Mallorca II Mallorca II
Plus Ultra Plus Ultra TBA Aguilas Aguilas
Polideportivo Almería Polideportivo Almería TBA Maracena Maracena
Polvorín Polvorín TBA Fisterra Fisterra
Pozoblanco Pozoblanco TBA Castilleja Castilleja
Pozuelo Alarcón Pozuelo Alarcón TBA Complutense Complutense
Puente Genil Puente Genil TBA San Roque de Lepe San Roque de Lepe
RCP Valverdeño RCP Valverdeño TBA Fuente de Cantos Fuente de Cantos
RSD Alcalá RSD Alcalá TBA Torrejón Torrejón
Racing Rioja Racing Rioja TBA Alberite Alberite
Rayo Vallecano II Rayo Vallecano II TBA Moratalaz Moratalaz
Revilla Revilla TBA Sámano Sámano
River Ebro River Ebro TBA Yagüe Yagüe
River Ega River Ega TBA Pamplona Pamplona
Roda Roda TBA Acero Acero
Saguntino Saguntino TBA Silla Silla
Salamanca II Salamanca II TBA Cristo Atlético Cristo Atlético
San Fernando de Henares San Fernando de Henares TBA Santa Ana Santa Ana
San Ignacio San Ignacio TBA Ariznabarra Ariznabarra
San Juan San Juan TBA Huarte Huarte
Santurtzi Santurtzi TBA Urduliz Urduliz
Sestao River Sestao River TBA Tolosa Tolosa
Silva Silva TBA As Pontes As Pontes
Somozas Somozas TBA Deportivo La Coruña II Deportivo La Coruña II
Subiza Subiza TBA Valle Egüés Valle Egüés
Toledo Toledo TBA Azuqueca Azuqueca
Trival Valderas Trival Valderas TBA Atlético de Pinto Atlético de Pinto
Trujillo Trujillo TBA Olivenza Olivenza
Tuilla Tuilla TBA San Martín San Martín
Txantrea Txantrea TBA Corellano Corellano
Logroñés II Logroñés II TBA Casalarreina Casalarreina
Union Adarve Union Adarve TBA Alcobendas Sport Alcobendas Sport
Valdesoto Valdesoto TBA Urraca Urraca
Varea Varea TBA Vianés Vianés
Vilamarxant Vilamarxant TBA Alzira Alzira
Villacañas Villacañas TBA Guadalajara Guadalajara
Villegas Villegas TBA Agoncillo Agoncillo
Vimenor Vimenor TBA Torina Torina
Viveiro Viveiro TBA Agrupación Estudiantil Agrupación Estudiantil
Vélez Vélez TBA Alhaurín Alhaurín
Xerez Deportivo Xerez Deportivo TBA Rota Rota
Cerdanyola del Vallès Cerdanyola del Vallès - Grama Grama
Cuarte Industrial Cuarte Industrial - Borja Borja
Horta Horta - Banyoles Banyoles
Huesca II Huesca II - Fraga Fraga
Manresa Manresa - Castelldefels Castelldefels
Montañesa Montañesa - Igualada Igualada
Pobla Mafumet Pobla Mafumet - San Cristóbal San Cristóbal
Valdefierro Valdefierro - CDJ Tamarite CDJ Tamarite
Sants Sants - Peralada Peralada
Cariñena Cariñena - Belchite 97 Belchite 97
Robres Robres - Brea Brea
Villanueva CF Villanueva CF - Almudévar Almudévar
Calamocha Calamocha - Utebo Utebo
Figueres Figueres - Girona II Girona II
Illueca Illueca - Real Zaragoza II Real Zaragoza II
Valls Valls - Terrassa Terrassa
Binéfar Binéfar - Atlético Monzón Atlético Monzón
Teruel Teruel - San Juan de Mozarrifar San Juan de Mozarrifar
Épila Épila - Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo
Sariñena Sariñena - Barbastro Barbastro
Vilassar de Mar Vilassar de Mar - Sant Andreu Sant Andreu