Segunda B

Segunda B Grupo 3

Spain 2020/2021

Alcoyano Alcoyano TBA Hércules Hércules
Algeciras Algeciras TBA Marbella Marbella
Amorebieta Amorebieta TBA Laredo Laredo
Arenas de Getxo Arenas de Getxo TBA Athletic Club II Athletic Club II
Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares TBA Internacional Internacional
Atlético Madrid II Atlético Madrid II TBA Poblense Poblense
Atzeneta Atzeneta TBA Valencia II Valencia II
Badalona Badalona TBA L'Hospitalet L'Hospitalet
Barcelona II Barcelona II TBA Gimnàstic Tarragona Gimnàstic Tarragona
Cornellà Cornellà TBA Olot Olot
Coruxo Coruxo TBA Zamora Zamora
Cádiz II Cádiz II TBA Las Palmas II Las Palmas II
Córdoba Córdoba TBA Lorca Deportiva CF Lorca Deportiva CF
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña TBA Salamanca Salamanca
Don Benito Don Benito TBA Extremadura UD Extremadura UD
Ebro Ebro TBA SD Logroñés SD Logroñés
El Ejido El Ejido TBA Real Betis II Real Betis II
Espanyol II Espanyol II TBA Prat Prat
Getafe II Getafe II TBA Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
Guijuelo Guijuelo TBA Celta de Vigo II Celta de Vigo II
Haro Haro TBA Calahorra Calahorra
La Nucía La Nucía TBA Orihuela Orihuela
Las Rozas Las Rozas TBA Real Madrid II Real Madrid II
Lealtad Lealtad TBA Covadonga Covadonga
Levante II Levante II TBA UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo TBA Yeclano Yeclano
Llagostera-Costa Brava Llagostera-Costa Brava TBA FC Andorra FC Andorra
Marino Marino TBA Linense Linense
Melilla Melilla TBA Villarrobledo Villarrobledo
Mutilvera Mutilvera TBA Izarra Izarra
Mérida AD Mérida AD TBA CF Talavera CF Talavera
Numancia Numancia TBA Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco
Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva TBA Villarreal II Villarreal II
Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol TBA Pontevedra Pontevedra
Racing Santander Racing Santander TBA Portugalete Portugalete
Real Murcia Real Murcia TBA Granada II Granada II
Real Oviedo II Real Oviedo II TBA Langreo Langreo
Real Sociedad II Real Sociedad II TBA Leioa Leioa
Real Unión Real Unión TBA Deportivo Alaves II Deportivo Alaves II
Real Valladolid II Real Valladolid II TBA Burgos Burgos
SS Reyes SS Reyes TBA Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
Sanluqueño Sanluqueño TBA Recreativo Huelva Recreativo Huelva
Sevilla II Sevilla II TBA UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia
Socuéllamos Socuéllamos TBA CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
Sporting Gijón II Sporting Gijón II TBA Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa
Tamaraceite Tamaraceite TBA San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
Tarazona Tarazona TBA Osasuna II Osasuna II
Tudelano Tudelano TBA Ejea Ejea
Unionistas de Salamanca Unionistas de Salamanca TBA Compostela Compostela
Villarrubia Villarrubia TBA Villanovense Villanovense