Srpska Liga

Srpska Liga Belgrade

Serbia 2020/2021

TEK Sloga TEK Sloga 3 - 1 BSK Borča BSK Borča

Sinđelić Beograd Sinđelić Beograd 0 - 1 Crvena Zvezda MML Crvena Zvezda MML
Polet Dorćol Polet Dorćol 1 - 6 Teleoptik Teleoptik
Bačka 1901 Bačka 1901 0 - 0 Omladinac NB Omladinac NB
Dinamo Pančevo Dinamo Pančevo 3 - 0 Bečej Bečej
Dunav Prahovo Dunav Prahovo 3 - 0 Trstenik PPT Trstenik PPT
Hajduk 1912 Kula Hajduk 1912 Kula 1 - 0 Stari Grad Stari Grad
Lokomotiva Beograd Lokomotiva Beograd 3 - 0 BASK BASK
Mladenovac Mladenovac 2 - 0 Sremčica Sremčica
Mladost Novi Sad Mladost Novi Sad 0 - 0 Bratstvo Prigrevica Bratstvo Prigrevica
Morava Vladicin Han Morava Vladicin Han 0 - 2 Rembas Rembas
Moravac Mrštane Moravac Mrštane 0 - 1 Vlasina Vlasina
OFK Vršac OFK Vršac 0 - 0 1. Maj Ruma 1. Maj Ruma
Radnički Novi Beograd Radnički Novi Beograd 5 - 2 Leštane Leštane
Sinđelić Sinđelić 1 - 0 Kablovi Zaječar Kablovi Zaječar
Sloboda Novi Kozarci Sloboda Novi Kozarci 1 - 1 Radnički Sombor Radnički Sombor
Sloga Čonoplja Sloga Čonoplja 0 - 0 Kozara Kozara
Timok Timok 2 - 1 Pcinja Trgoviste Pcinja Trgoviste
FK Toplicanin Prokuplje FK Toplicanin Prokuplje 1 - 6 Radan Radan
Brodarac Brodarac 2 - 2 OFK Beograd OFK Beograd
Budučnost Krušik Budučnost Krušik 2 - 1 Jedinstvo Ub Jedinstvo Ub
Mačva 1929 Mačva 1929 3 - 0 Gruza Gruza
Semendrija 1924 Semendrija 1924 0 - 2 Sušica Sušica
Takovo Takovo 1 - 1 Sloboda Užice Sloboda Užice
Tutin Tutin 1 - 0 Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
Šumadija Aranđelovac Šumadija Aranđelovac 0 - 1 Sloga Požega Sloga Požega

Car Konstantin Car Konstantin 4 - 0 Župa Župa
Radnički Svilajnac Radnički Svilajnac 2 - 0 Jedinstvo Paraćin Jedinstvo Paraćin
SFS Borac SFS Borac 0 - 1 Mladost Medoševac Mladost Medoševac
Borac Sakule Borac Sakule 0 - 3 Jedinstvo Stara Pazova Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
Budućnost Popovac Budućnost Popovac 1 - 2 Timočanin Timočanin
Dunav Stari Banovci Dunav Stari Banovci 3 - 0 Vojvodina 1928 Vojvodina 1928
Jedinstvo Su Jedinstvo Su 0 - 1 Batajnica Batajnica
Tisa Adorjan Tisa Adorjan 2 - 2 Radnički Zrenjanin Radnički Zrenjanin
Zvezdara Zvezdara 0 - 0 Radnički Obrenovac Radnički Obrenovac
Bane Raška Bane Raška 1 - 3 Mladi Radnik Mladi Radnik
Buducnost Arilje Buducnost Arilje 4 - 1 Jošanica Jošanica
Studentski Grad Studentski Grad 4 - 2 Stepojevac Vaga Stepojevac Vaga
Železničar Lajkovac Železničar Lajkovac 0 - 0 Trepča Trepča