Srpska Liga

Srpska Liga Belgrade

Serbia 2020/2021

Teleoptik Teleoptik 6 - 0 TEK Sloga TEK Sloga
BSK Borča BSK Borča 1 - 1 Zvezdara Zvezdara
Bečej Bečej 2 - 1 Borac Sakule Borac Sakule
Bratstvo Prigrevica Bratstvo Prigrevica 4 - 1 Tisa Adorjan Tisa Adorjan
Kozara Kozara 6 - 1 Dunav Stari Banovci Dunav Stari Banovci
Mladost Novi Sad Mladost Novi Sad 2 - 0 1. Maj Ruma 1. Maj Ruma
OFK Beograd OFK Beograd 3 - 1 Polet Dorćol Polet Dorćol
Omladinac NB Omladinac NB 1 - 1 OFK Vršac OFK Vršac
Radnički Sombor Radnički Sombor 5 - 2 Sloga Čonoplja Sloga Čonoplja
Radnički Zrenjanin Radnički Zrenjanin 2 - 1 Dinamo Pančevo Dinamo Pančevo
Stari Grad Stari Grad 3 - 0 Bačka 1901 Bačka 1901
Stepojevac Vaga Stepojevac Vaga 2 - 1 Mladenovac Mladenovac
Timok Timok 2 - 0 Vlasina Vlasina

BASK BASK 2 - 0 Brodarac Brodarac
Batajnica Batajnica 0 - 2 Sinđelić Beograd Sinđelić Beograd
Crvena Zvezda MML Crvena Zvezda MML 1 - 0 Lokomotiva Beograd Lokomotiva Beograd
Jedinstvo Stara Pazova Jedinstvo Stara Pazova 1 - 1 Sloboda Novi Kozarci Sloboda Novi Kozarci
Kablovi Zaječar Kablovi Zaječar 1 - 0 Radnički Svilajnac Radnički Svilajnac
Leštane Leštane 3 - 1 Studentski Grad Studentski Grad
Mladost Medoševac Mladost Medoševac 2 - 4 Budućnost Popovac Budućnost Popovac
Radan Radan 3 - 0 Morava Vladicin Han Morava Vladicin Han
Radnički Novi Beograd Radnički Novi Beograd 2 - 1 Radnički Obrenovac Radnički Obrenovac
Rembas Rembas 1 - 0 Car Konstantin Car Konstantin
Sremčica Sremčica 0 - 3 Jedinstvo Su Jedinstvo Su
Timočanin Timočanin 5 - 0 FK Toplicanin Prokuplje FK Toplicanin Prokuplje
Vojvodina 1928 Vojvodina 1928 0 - 4 Hajduk 1912 Kula Hajduk 1912 Kula
Župa Župa 6 - 2 Moravac Mrštane Moravac Mrštane

Pcinja Trgoviste Pcinja Trgoviste - Dunav Prahovo Dunav Prahovo
Trstenik PPT Trstenik PPT - Sinđelić Sinđelić

Jedinstvo Paraćin Jedinstvo Paraćin - SFS Borac SFS Borac

Gruza Gruza - Jedinstvo Ub Jedinstvo Ub
Mačva 1929 Mačva 1929 - Jošanica Jošanica
Semendrija 1924 Semendrija 1924 - Mladi Radnik Mladi Radnik
Takovo Takovo - Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi
Tutin Tutin - Budučnost Krušik Budučnost Krušik
Šumadija Aranđelovac Šumadija Aranđelovac - Trepča Trepča

Bane Raška Bane Raška - Sloboda Užice Sloboda Užice
Buducnost Arilje Buducnost Arilje - Sloga Požega Sloga Požega
Železničar Lajkovac Železničar Lajkovac - Sušica Sušica