League Cup

League Cup

2019

Round:

Hearts Hearts P 1 Pen 5-3 P Dundee United Dundee United

Annan Athletic Annan Athletic 0 - 1 Dumbarton Dumbarton
Arbroath Arbroath 2 - 1 Elgin City Elgin City
Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers 0 - 7 Ayr United Ayr United
Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath 2 - 0 East Fife East Fife
East Kilbride East Kilbride 0 - 1 Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
Falkirk Falkirk P 1 Pen 3-4 P Livingston Livingston
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic 3 - 0 Brechin City Brechin City
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical P 0 Pen 5-6 P Queen's Park Queen's Park
Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 1 - 0 Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
Peterhead Peterhead 2 - 1 Cove Rangers Cove Rangers
Queen of the South Queen of the South 0 - 3 Motherwell Motherwell
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 0 - 3 Dundee Dundee
Ross County Ross County 4 - 1 Montrose Montrose
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion P 1 Pen 4-5 P Hibernian Hibernian

St. Mirren St. Mirren 2 - 3 Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic

Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir 1 - 2 Dundee United Dundee United
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic P 3 Pen 5-6 P Elgin City Elgin City
Brechin City Brechin City 0 - 4 Ross County Ross County
Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath 0 - 2 Hearts Hearts
Falkirk Falkirk 1 - 0 Stranraer Stranraer
Greenock Morton Greenock Morton 6 - 1 Dumbarton Dumbarton
Livingston Livingston 2 - 1 Ayr United Ayr United
Montrose Montrose 1 - 0 St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
Peterhead Peterhead P 0 Pen 11-10 P Inverness CT Inverness CT
Queen's Park Queen's Park 1 - 2 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
Queen of the South Queen of the South P 3 Pen 5-4 P Annan Athletic Annan Athletic

Clyde Clyde 1 - 3 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
Cove Rangers Cove Rangers P 0 Pen 2-3 P Dundee Dundee
Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic 6 - 0 Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
St. Mirren St. Mirren 1 - 0 Edinburgh City Edinburgh City
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion 1 - 6 Arbroath Arbroath

Dundee United Dundee United 3 - 0 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
Motherwell Motherwell 4 - 0 Greenock Morton Greenock Morton

Ayr United Ayr United - Falkirk Falkirk
Dumbarton Dumbarton - Queen of the South Queen of the South
Dundee Dundee - Peterhead Peterhead
East Fife East Fife - Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
East Kilbride East Kilbride - St. Mirren St. Mirren
Edinburgh City Edinburgh City - Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic
Elgin City Elgin City - Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical - Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
Hibernian Hibernian - Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
Inverness CT Inverness CT - Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
Montrose Montrose - Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
Stranraer Stranraer - Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers

Clyde Clyde - Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone - Ross County Ross County

Airdrieonians Airdrieonians - Queen's Park Queen's Park
Hearts Hearts - Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
Partick Thistle Partick Thistle - Clyde Clyde
Ross County Ross County - Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
St. Johnstone St. Johnstone - Brechin City Brechin City

Elgin City Elgin City - Hibernian Hibernian

Airdrieonians Airdrieonians - Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers - Edinburgh City Edinburgh City
Arbroath Arbroath - Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
Ayr United Ayr United - Stranraer Stranraer
Brechin City Brechin City - Montrose Montrose
Cove Rangers Cove Rangers - Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic - East Kilbride East Kilbride
East Fife East Fife - Hearts Hearts
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic - St. Johnstone St. Johnstone
Greenock Morton Greenock Morton - Queen of the South Queen of the South
Livingston Livingston - Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers
Motherwell Motherwell - Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir - Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath

Queen's Park Queen's Park - Clyde Clyde
Dundee Dundee - Inverness CT Inverness CT