League Cup

League Cup

2021/2022

Round:

Edinburgh City Edinburgh City 0 - 1 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
Kelty Hearts Kelty Hearts 0 - 1 Dundee United Dundee United

Airdrieonians Airdrieonians 1 Pen 4-5 1 Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
Albion Rovers Albion Rovers 0 Pen 4-2 0 Ayr United Ayr United
Brechin City Brechin City 0 - 3 Livingston Livingston
Cove Rangers Cove Rangers 2 - 3 Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath 0 - 1 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
Dumbarton Dumbarton 0 - 3 St. Mirren St. Mirren
East Kilbride East Kilbride 0 - 2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
Elgin City Elgin City 0 - 1 Arbroath Arbroath
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic 3 - 0 Ross County Ross County
Montrose Montrose 3 - 0 Brora Rangers Brora Rangers
Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 2 - 4 Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic
Peterhead Peterhead 0 - 2 Hearts Hearts
Queen of the South Queen of the South 0 - 1 Queen's Park Queen's Park
Stranraer Stranraer 3 - 0 Greenock Morton Greenock Morton

Clyde Clyde 1 - 0 Stranraer Stranraer
Greenock Morton Greenock Morton 0 Pen 5-4 0 East Kilbride East Kilbride
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 0 - 1 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic 1 - 3 Queen of the South Queen of the South
Ayr United Ayr United 3 - 0 Edinburgh City Edinburgh City
Dumbarton Dumbarton 1 - 2 Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
Dundee Dundee 4 - 0 Brora Rangers Brora Rangers
Falkirk Falkirk 5 - 1 Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic 0 Pen 5-4 0 Montrose Montrose
Hearts Hearts 3 - 0 Cove Rangers Cove Rangers
Inverness CT Inverness CT 2 - 0 Peterhead Peterhead
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 4 - 0 Brechin City Brechin City
St. Mirren St. Mirren 1 - 0 Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic

Arbroath Arbroath 2 - 0 East Fife East Fife
Dundee United Dundee United 6 - 1 Elgin City Elgin City
Queen's Park Queen's Park 0 - 1 Motherwell Motherwell

Albion Rovers Albion Rovers 1 Pen 5-4 1 Edinburgh City Edinburgh City
Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic 2 - 1 Livingston Livingston
Brora Rangers Brora Rangers 0 - 1 Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
Clyde Clyde 1 - 2 Kilmarnock Kilmarnock
Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath 3 - 2 Brechin City Brechin City
Dundee United Dundee United 1 - 0 Arbroath Arbroath
Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic 5 - 1 Dumbarton Dumbarton
Falkirk Falkirk 1 - 2 Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical
Inverness CT Inverness CT 2 Pen 2-3 2 Stirling Albion Stirling Albion
Kelty Hearts Kelty Hearts 3 - 0 East Fife East Fife
Motherwell Motherwell 3 - 2 Queen of the South Queen of the South
Peterhead Peterhead 3 - 1 Cove Rangers Cove Rangers
Queen's Park Queen's Park 0 Pen 3-4 0 Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir 1 - 2 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
Stranraer Stranraer 1 - 0 East Kilbride East Kilbride

Ross County Ross County 0 - 3 Dundee Dundee

Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 0 - 1 Ayr United Ayr United
Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir 1 - 3 St. Mirren St. Mirren
Annan Athletic Annan Athletic 1 - 2 Queen's Park Queen's Park
Brechin City Brechin City 1 - 0 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
Cove Rangers Cove Rangers 3 - 1 Inverness CT Inverness CT
East Fife East Fife 0 - 1 Dundee United Dundee United
East Kilbride East Kilbride 2 Pen 3-4 2 Clyde Clyde
Elgin City Elgin City 1 - 3 Kelty Hearts Kelty Hearts
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 1 Pen 4-3 1 Greenock Morton Greenock Morton
Partick Thistle Partick Thistle 2 - 0 Dumbarton Dumbarton
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion 0 - 2 Hearts Hearts

Airdrieonians Airdrieonians 2 - 0 Motherwell Motherwell
Brora Rangers Brora Rangers 0 - 1 Ross County Ross County
Edinburgh City Edinburgh City 3 - 0 Falkirk Falkirk
Livingston Livingston 0 Pen 6-5 0 Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
Montrose Montrose 0 - 2 Dundee Dundee

Arbroath Arbroath 3 - 2 Kelty Hearts Kelty Hearts
Ayr United Ayr United 3 - 0 Falkirk Falkirk
Dundee Dundee 5 - 2 Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic
Dunfermline Athletic Dunfermline Athletic 4 - 1 Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir
East Fife East Fife 2 - 3 Elgin City Elgin City
Greenock Morton Greenock Morton 2 - 1 Clyde Clyde
Hamilton Academical Hamilton Academical 2 Pen 6-5 2 Albion Rovers Albion Rovers
Kilmarnock Kilmarnock 2 - 1 Stranraer Stranraer
Livingston Livingston 3 - 1 Cowdenbeath Cowdenbeath
Motherwell Motherwell 2 - 0 Annan Athletic Annan Athletic
Queen of the South Queen of the South 4 - 1 Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers 0 Pen 5-4 0 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic
Ross County Ross County 4 - 1 Montrose Montrose
Stirling Albion Stirling Albion 3 - 1 Peterhead Peterhead

St. Mirren St. Mirren 2 - 0 Partick Thistle Partick Thistle
Hearts Hearts 1 - 0 Inverness CT Inverness CT