2. Division

2. Division Ural Povolzhye

Russia 2021/2022

Sakhalin Sakhalin 0 - 1 Kaluga Kaluga
Dinamo Vladivostok Dinamo Vladivostok 1 - 1 Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk

SKA Khabarovsk II SKA Khabarovsk II 3 - 2 Metallurg Vidnoye Metallurg Vidnoye
Chita Chita 1 - 2 Zvezda St. Petersburg Zvezda St. Petersburg
Arsenal Tula II Arsenal Tula II 1 - 4 Sokol Saratov Sokol Saratov
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 1 - 1 Fakel II Fakel II
Kolomna Kolomna 0 - 2 Kvant Kvant
Volna Nizhegorodskaya Volna Nizhegorodskaya 3 - 2 Chertanovo Chertanovo
Zenit II Zenit II 1 - 1 Tver Tver
Peresvet Podolsk Peresvet Podolsk 2 - 1 Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk
Dinamo Moskva II Dinamo Moskva II 3 - 2 Olimp-Dolgoprudny II Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Luki-Energiya Luki-Energiya 0 - 1 Leningradets Leningradets
Rodina Moskva Rodina Moskva 3 - 1 Saransk Saransk
Ryazan Ryazan 3 - 1 Zenit Penza Zenit Penza
Sochi Sochi 0 - 1 Krasava Odintsovo Krasava Odintsovo
Murom Murom 1 - 1 Khimik Dzerzhinsk Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Znamya Truda Znamya Truda 1 - 1 Yenisey II Yenisey II
Saturn Ramenskoye Saturn Ramenskoye 1 - 2 Strogino Strogino
Baltika BFU Baltika BFU Cancelled Smolensk Smolensk

Kazanka Kazanka 7 - 1 Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir

Novosibirsk Novosibirsk - Dinamo Barnaul Dinamo Barnaul

Torpedo Miass Torpedo Miass - Nosta Nosta
Chelyabinsk Chelyabinsk - Tyumen Tyumen
Lada Tolyatti Lada Tolyatti - Zvezda Perm Zvezda Perm
Volga Ulyanovsk Volga Ulyanovsk - Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
Amkar Perm Amkar Perm TBA Orenburg II Orenburg II
Spartak Tuymazy Spartak Tuymazy TBA Ural II Ural II

Essentuki Essentuki TBA Legion Dynamo Legion Dynamo

Chernomorets Chernomorets TBA Mashuk-KMV Mashuk-KMV
Dinamo Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol TBA Spartak Nal'chik Spartak Nal'chik
Dynamo Makhachkala Dynamo Makhachkala TBA Alaniya Vladikavkaz II Alaniya Vladikavkaz II
Forte Taganrog Forte Taganrog TBA Kuban Kholding Kuban Kholding
Rotor-2 Rotor-2 TBA Druzhba Druzhba
Tuapse Tuapse TBA Anzhi Anzhi

SKA Rostov SKA Rostov TBA Chayka Chayka