Liga III

Liga III Seria 6

Romania 2022/2023

Ineu Ineu 1 - 1 Progresul Pecica Progresul Pecica
ACS Târgu Mureș 1898 ACS Târgu Mureș 1898 2 - 1 Viitorul Cluj Viitorul Cluj
Avântul Periam Avântul Periam 2 - 1 Phoenix Buziaș Phoenix Buziaș
Crişul Chişineu Criş Crişul Chişineu Criş 0 - 2 Șoimii Lipova Șoimii Lipova
FCV Farul Constanţa II FCV Farul Constanţa II 1 - 1 Voluntari II Voluntari II
Filiaşi Filiaşi 8 - 0 Armata Aurul Brad Armata Aurul Brad
Ghiroda Ghiroda 5 - 0 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948 1 - 0 Bihor Oradea Bihor Oradea
Metalurgistul Cugir Metalurgistul Cugir 2 - 0 Avântul Reghin Avântul Reghin
Minerul Costeşti Minerul Costeşti 2 - 3 Sporting Roşiori Sporting Roşiori
SR Municipal Braşov SR Municipal Braşov 2 - 1 Olimpic Zărneşti Olimpic Zărneşti
Muscelul Câmpulung Elite Muscelul Câmpulung Elite 0 - 0 Popești-Leordeni Popești-Leordeni
Odorheiu Secuiesc Odorheiu Secuiesc 1 - 1 Târgu Secuiesc Târgu Secuiesc
Pobeda Stár Bišnov Pobeda Stár Bišnov 0 - 4 Şcolar Reşiţa Şcolar Reşiţa
Râmnicu Sărat Râmnicu Sărat 4 - 1 Dinamo Bacău Dinamo Bacău
Unirea Alba Iulia Unirea Alba Iulia 2 - 1 Universitatea Alba Iulia Universitatea Alba Iulia
Vediţa Coloneşti Vediţa Coloneşti 0 - 4 Viitorul Dăești Viitorul Dăești
Viitorul Târgu Jiu II Viitorul Târgu Jiu II 1 - 4 Gilortul Gilortul

Afumaţi Afumaţi 5 - 0 Gloria Băneasa Gloria Băneasa
Amara Amara 1 - 2 Înainte Modelu Înainte Modelu
Blejoi Blejoi 2 - 1 Plopeni Plopeni
CFR Cluj II CFR Cluj II 1 - 1 SCM Zalău SCM Zalău
CS Dinamo București CS Dinamo București 2 - 2 Real Bradu Real Bradu
CSM Bacău CSM Bacău 1 - 1 Foresta Suceava Foresta Suceava
CSM Satu Mare CSM Satu Mare 4 - 0 Sighetu Marmaţiei Sighetu Marmaţiei
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ 2 - 1 Ştiinţa Miroslava Ştiinţa Miroslava
Cetatea Turnu Magurele Cetatea Turnu Magurele 3 - 1 Alexandria Alexandria
Dacia Unirea Brăila Dacia Unirea Brăila 0 - 4 Metalul Buzău Metalul Buzău
Dante Botoşani Dante Botoşani 2 - 1 Csikszereda II Csikszereda II
Dunărea Călăraşi Dunărea Călăraşi 5 - 1 Agricola Borcea Agricola Borcea
Flacăra Horezu Flacăra Horezu 3 - 3 Cozia Călimăneşti Cozia Călimăneşti
Flacăra Moreni Flacăra Moreni 1 - 1 Pucioasa Pucioasa
Gloria Albeşti Gloria Albeşti 1 - 1 Recolta Gheorghe Doja Recolta Gheorghe Doja
Jiul Petroşani Jiul Petroşani 2 - 1 Voinţa Lupac Voinţa Lupac
Minerul Ocna Dej Minerul Ocna Dej Cancelled Victoria Carei Victoria Carei
Olimpic Cetate Olimpic Cetate 2 - 0 Păuleşti Păuleşti
Petrolul Potcoava Petrolul Potcoava 2 - 0 CS U Craiova II CS U Craiova II
Progresul Ezeriș Progresul Ezeriș 0 - 7 Cetate Deva Cetate Deva
Sepsi II Sepsi II 2 - 3 Kids Tâmpa Braşov Kids Tâmpa Braşov
Sporting Lieşti Sporting Lieşti 8 - 2 Viitorul Ianca Viitorul Ianca
Sportul Şimleu Sportul Şimleu 0 - 2 Sânmartin Sânmartin
Sănătatea Cluj Sănătatea Cluj 7 - 3 Ocna Mureș Ocna Mureș
Tunari Tunari 6 - 2 FCSB II FCSB II
Unirea Bascov Unirea Bascov Cancelled Astra Astra
Unirea Ungheni Unirea Ungheni 0 - 3 Corvinul Hunedoara Corvinul Hunedoara
Viitorul Darabani Viitorul Darabani 5 - 1 Rapid Brodoc Rapid Brodoc
Viitorul Şimian Viitorul Şimian 4 - 2 Retezatul Haţeg Retezatul Haţeg
Voința Limpeziș Voința Limpeziș 2 - 4 Focşani Focşani
Şomuz Fălticeni Şomuz Fălticeni 1 - 3 Bucovina Rădăuţi Bucovina Rădăuţi

Unirea Braniştea Unirea Braniştea - Aerostar Bacău Aerostar Bacău