Liga III

Liga III Seria 5

Romania 2019/2020

Naţional Sebiş Naţional Sebiş Cancl. U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948
U Craiova 1948 U Craiova 1948 - Odorheiu Secuiesc Odorheiu Secuiesc
ACS Poli Timişoara ACS Poli Timişoara - Gilortul Gilortul
Aerostar Bacău Aerostar Bacău - CSM Bacău CSM Bacău
Arieşul Turda Arieşul Turda - Metalurgistul Cugir Metalurgistul Cugir
Avântul Reghin Avântul Reghin - Luceafărul Oradea Luceafărul Oradea
Blejoi Blejoi - Tractorul Cetate Tractorul Cetate
Botoşani II Botoşani II - Focşani Focşani
CFR Cluj II CFR Cluj II - Minaur Baia Mare Minaur Baia Mare
Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ - Oţelul Oţelul
Dumbrăviţa Dumbrăviţa - Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
FCSB II FCSB II - Afumaţi Afumaţi
Flacăra Moreni Flacăra Moreni - Unirea Bascov Unirea Bascov
Foresta Suceava Foresta Suceava - Bucovina Rădăuţi Bucovina Rădăuţi
Fortuna Becicherecu Mic Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - Crişul Chişineu Criş Crişul Chişineu Criş
Ghiroda Ghiroda - Hunedoara Hunedoara
Hușana Huși Hușana Huși - Şomuz Fălticeni Şomuz Fălticeni
Metalul Buzău Metalul Buzău - Medgidia Medgidia
Mostiştea Ulmu Mostiştea Ulmu - Unirea Slobozia Unirea Slobozia
SR Municipal Braşov SR Municipal Braşov - Alexandria Alexandria
Cetatea Târgu Neamţ Cetatea Târgu Neamţ - Ştiinţa Miroslava Ştiinţa Miroslava
Paşcani Paşcani - Târgu Secuiesc Târgu Secuiesc
Poseidon 2 Mai Poseidon 2 Mai - Axiopolis Axiopolis
Progresul Pecica Progresul Pecica - Cetate Deva Cetate Deva
Progresul Spartac Progresul Spartac - CS U Craiova II CS U Craiova II
Pucioasa Pucioasa - Astra II Astra II
Recolta Gheorghe Doja Recolta Gheorghe Doja - Agricola Borcea Agricola Borcea
SCM Zalău SCM Zalău - Unirea Alba Iulia Unirea Alba Iulia
Slatina Slatina - Olimpic Cetate Olimpic Cetate
Sânmartin Sânmartin - Industria Galda de Jos Industria Galda de Jos
Tunari Tunari - Popești-Leordeni Popești-Leordeni
Unirea Dej Unirea Dej - Comuna Recea Comuna Recea
Universitatea Galaţi Universitatea Galaţi - Sporting Lieşti Sporting Lieşti
Vediţa Coloneşti Vediţa Coloneşti - Sporting Roşiori Sporting Roşiori
Viitorul Dăești Viitorul Dăești - Flacăra Horezu Flacăra Horezu
Viitorul Ianca Viitorul Ianca - Dacia Unirea Brăila Dacia Unirea Brăila
Viitorul Şelimbăr Viitorul Şelimbăr - Sănătatea Cluj Sănătatea Cluj
Voluntari II Voluntari II - Baloteşti Baloteşti
Înainte Modelu Înainte Modelu - Făurei Făurei
Șoimii Lipova Șoimii Lipova - Filiaşi Filiaşi