Campeonato de Portugal Prio

Campeonato de Portugal Prio Grupo A

Portugal 2021/2022

O Elvas O Elvas 1 - 0 Rabo Peixe Rabo Peixe
Operário Operário 0 - 0 Sintrense Sintrense
Pêro Pinheiro Pêro Pinheiro 2 - 0 Ideal Ideal
Marítimo II Marítimo II 4 - 0 Vianense Vianense
Forjaes SC Forjaes SC 0 - 0 Camacha Camacha
Amarante Amarante 3 - 3 Vila Real Vila Real
Berco Berco 0 - 0 AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
Condeixa Condeixa 0 - 1 Marinhense Marinhense
Espinho Espinho 1 - 2 Leça Leça
Ferreira de Aves Ferreira de Aves 0 - 1 Salgueiros Salgueiros
Gouveia Gouveia 1 - 2 Castro Daire Castro Daire
Imortal Albufeira Imortal Albufeira 1 - 1 Louletano Louletano
Lagos Lagos 1 - 2 FC Barreirense FC Barreirense
Loures Loures 3 - 1 Coruchense Coruchense
Merelinense Merelinense 1 - 3 Vilaverdense Vilaverdense
Mirandela Mirandela 1 - 0 Macedo Cavaleiros Macedo Cavaleiros
Paredes Paredes 2 - 0 Santa Marta Penaguiao Santa Marta Penaguiao
Santa Cruz de Alvarenga Santa Cruz de Alvarenga 1 - 0 Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia
Sertanense Sertanense 0 - 2 Fontinhas Fontinhas
União Idanhense União Idanhense 0 - 0 Benfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo Branco
Uniao de Coimbra Uniao de Coimbra 0 - 0 Gondomar Gondomar
Vila Meã Vila Meã 0 - 1 Tirsense Tirsense

CF Os Belenenses CF Os Belenenses 5 - 1 Sacavenense Sacavenense

Vitória de Sernache Vitória de Sernache 1 - 2 Oleiros Oleiros

União Montemor União Montemor 2 - 1 FC Serpa FC Serpa

União Madeira União Madeira 1 - 2 Câmara de Lobos Câmara de Lobos

Olhanense Olhanense 0 - 1 Pinhalnovense Pinhalnovense

Maria da Fonte Maria da Fonte 1 - 1 Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas

Moncarapachense Moncarapachense 1 - 0 Juventude Évora Juventude Évora
Praiense Praiense 1 - 2 Peniche Peniche

Rabo Peixe Rabo Peixe 1 - 1 Praiense Praiense

Olhanense Olhanense 1 - 1 CF Os Belenenses CF Os Belenenses
Benfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo Branco 1 - 1 Oleiros Oleiros
Castro Daire Castro Daire 3 - 0 Gouveia Gouveia
Forjaes SC Forjaes SC 1 - 2 Merelinense Merelinense
Imortal Albufeira Imortal Albufeira 0 - 0 Lagos Lagos
Juventude Évora Juventude Évora 1 - 0 FC Serpa FC Serpa
Loures Loures 1 - 1 Sintrense Sintrense
Maria da Fonte Maria da Fonte 3 - 1 Macedo Cavaleiros Macedo Cavaleiros
Marítimo II Marítimo II 2 - 1 AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
Mirandela Mirandela 0 - 0 Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas
Paredes Paredes 1 - 0 Leça Leça
Peniche Peniche 0 - 2 Marinhense Marinhense
Santa Cruz de Alvarenga Santa Cruz de Alvarenga 2 - 2 Gondomar Gondomar
Santa Marta Penaguiao Santa Marta Penaguiao 0 - 0 Vila Meã Vila Meã
Sertanense Sertanense 1 - 1 Pêro Pinheiro Pêro Pinheiro
Tirsense Tirsense 0 - 2 Amarante Amarante
União Idanhense União Idanhense 1 - 0 Condeixa Condeixa
União Montemor União Montemor 2 - 2 FC Barreirense FC Barreirense
Uniao de Coimbra Uniao de Coimbra 2 - 2 Ferreira de Aves Ferreira de Aves
Vianense Vianense 3 - 2 Os Limianos Os Limianos
Vila Real Vila Real 3 - 1 Berco Berco
Vilaverdense Vilaverdense 1 - 2 Salgueiros Salgueiros
Camacha Camacha 4 - 0 Câmara de Lobos Câmara de Lobos
Fontinhas Fontinhas 2 - 1 Moncarapachense Moncarapachense
Operário Operário 2 - 0 Ideal Ideal

Coruchense Coruchense 2 - 1 Vitória de Sernache Vitória de Sernache
Sacavenense Sacavenense 3 - 0 O Elvas O Elvas

Espinho Espinho 0 - 1 Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia