Campeonato de Portugal Prio

Campeonato de Portugal Prio Grupo A

Portugal 2020/2021

Espinho Espinho 0 - 1 Anadia Anadia
Vitória Guimarães II Vitória Guimarães II 1 - 1 Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932

Alcains Alcains 0 - 0 Benfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo Branco
Alverca Alverca 1 - 0 Lourinhanense Lourinhanense
Berço Berço 3 Cancelled 0 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
Caldas Caldas 3 - 0 Fátima Fátima
Castro Daire Castro Daire 2 - 0 Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia
Coimbrões Coimbrões 3 - 0 Marítimo II Marítimo II
Condeixa Condeixa 1 - 0 Oleiros Oleiros
Fafe Fafe 3 - 0 Camacha Camacha
Juventude Évora Juventude Évora 3 - 1 Aljustrelense Aljustrelense
Lusitania Lourosa Lusitania Lourosa 2 - 1 Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV
Marinhense Marinhense 3 - 0 GRAP GRAP
Merelinense Merelinense 1 - 0 Maria da Fonte Maria da Fonte
Mirandela Mirandela 2 - 0 Cerveira Cerveira
Mondinense Mondinense 1 - 2 Pevidem Pevidem
Olhanense Olhanense Cancelled Armacenenses Armacenenses
Oriental Dragon Oriental Dragon 0 - 1 Belenenses II Belenenses II
Pedras Rubras Pedras Rubras 1 - 0 Amarante Amarante
Pedras Salgadas Pedras Salgadas 0 - 0 Montalegre Montalegre
Pinhalnovense Pinhalnovense 1 - 0 Lusitano GC Évora Lusitano GC Évora
Pêro Pinheiro Pêro Pinheiro 1 - 0 Sintrense Sintrense
Real Real 2 - 1 Fabril Barreiro Fabril Barreiro
Rio Ave II Rio Ave II 3 - 2 Brito Brito
Sertanense Sertanense 1 - 1 Mortágua Mortágua
Sporting Braga II Sporting Braga II 3 - 0 Bragança Bragança
São João Ver São João Ver 1 - 1 Sanjoanense Sanjoanense
Tirsense Tirsense 1 - 0 AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
Vianense Vianense 0 - 0 Vilaverdense Vilaverdense
Vidago Vidago 2 - 1 Águia FC Vimioso Águia FC Vimioso
Vila Cortez Vila Cortez 2 - 1 Águeda Águeda
Vitória de Sernache Vitória de Sernache 3 - 0 Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital
Câmara de Lobos Câmara de Lobos 1 - 2 Paredes Paredes
Fontinhas Fontinhas 1 - 2 Estrela Estrela
Gondomar Gondomar 1 - 1 Salgueiros Salgueiros
Leça Leça 0 - 0 Trofense Trofense
União Madeira União Madeira 0 - 3 Vila Real Vila Real

Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa 0 - 1 Sporting CP II Sporting CP II
Beira-Mar Beira-Mar 0 - 2 Canelas 2010 Canelas 2010

Moura Moura 1 - 3 Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal

1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro 1 - 0 Sacavenense Sacavenense
Lagos Lagos 2 - 3 Amora Amora
Moncarapachense Moncarapachense 1 - 3 Louletano Louletano
Torreense Torreense 1 - 1 Loures Loures
União Santarém União Santarém 2 - 0 União Almeirim União Almeirim
União de Leiria União de Leiria 3 - 1 Carapinheirense Carapinheirense
Praiense Praiense 2 - 2 Olímpico do Montijo Olímpico do Montijo

Ideal Ideal 0 - 2 Rabo Peixe Rabo Peixe

Anadia Anadia 1 - 1 Trofense Trofense

Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 0 - 0 Estrela Estrela

Montalegre Montalegre 0 - 2 Merelinense Merelinense
Fafe Fafe 2 - 2 Mirandela Mirandela
Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932 0 - 1 AR São Martinho AR São Martinho

Gondomar Gondomar 0 - 0 São João Ver São João Ver
Leça Leça 2 - 0 Sanjoanense Sanjoanense
Benfica Castelo Branco Benfica Castelo Branco 1 - 1 Oliveira Hospital Oliveira Hospital
Caldas Caldas 1 - 1 Loures Loures
Pevidem Pevidem 2 - 1 Sporting Braga II Sporting Braga II
Vitória Guimarães II Vitória Guimarães II 3 - 1 Maria da Fonte Maria da Fonte

Amora Amora 2 - 0 Olhanense Olhanense
Praiense Praiense 2 - 0 Real Real
Marinhense Marinhense 0 - 3 Alverca Alverca
União Santarém União Santarém 0 - 1 Condeixa Condeixa

Louletano Louletano 2 - 3 Sporting CP II Sporting CP II
Moncarapachense Moncarapachense 0 - 0 Oriental Dragon Oriental Dragon
Amarante Amarante 1 - 0 Marítimo II Marítimo II
Canelas 2010 Canelas 2010 1 - 1 Lusitania Lourosa Lusitania Lourosa

Torreense Torreense 1 - 0 União de Leiria União de Leiria