Copa Sudamericana

Copa Sudamericana

International Cups 2022

Round:

Banfield Banfield 1 - 0 Santos Santos
Ceará Ceará 2 - 1 Independiente Independiente
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 0 - 0 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera

Atlético GO Atlético GO 4 - 0 LDU Quito LDU Quito
Everton Everton 1 - 1 Wilstermann Wilstermann
Fluminense Fluminense 3 - 0 Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
General Caballero JLM General Caballero JLM 1 - 1 Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 1 - 1 Junior Junior

9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 2 - 2 Internacional Internacional
Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 - 3 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Cuiabá Cuiabá 2 - 0 Melgar Melgar
River Plate River Plate 0 - 1 Racing Club Racing Club

Ayacucho Ayacucho 2 - 3 São Paulo São Paulo
Barcelona Barcelona 4 - 2 Wanderers Wanderers
Guairena FC Guairena FC 3 - 3 Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos 0 - 0 Lanús Lanús

Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 0 - 2 Ceará Ceará
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 - 3 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe

Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 0 - 1 Atlético GO Atlético GO
Independiente Independiente 2 - 0 General Caballero JLM General Caballero JLM
LDU Quito LDU Quito 4 - 0 Antofagasta Antofagasta
Melgar Melgar 2 - 0 River Plate River Plate
Racing Club Racing Club 2 - 0 Cuiabá Cuiabá
Santos Santos 3 - 2 Universidad Católica Universidad Católica

Wilstermann Wilstermann 0 - 2 Ayacucho Ayacucho
Junior Junior 3 - 0 Fluminense Fluminense
São Paulo São Paulo 2 - 0 Everton Everton
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 - 0 Banfield Banfield
Wanderers Wanderers 1 - 1 Metropolitanos Metropolitanos

Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 2 - 1 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre
Internacional Internacional 1 - 1 Guairena FC Guairena FC
Lanús Lanús 3 - 1 Barcelona Barcelona

Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira 0 - 2 Independiente Independiente
General Caballero JLM General Caballero JLM 0 - 2 Ceará Ceará

Everton Everton 2 - 1 Ayacucho Ayacucho
Fluminense Fluminense 0 - 0 Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín 0 - 1 Internacional Internacional
Cuiabá Cuiabá 1 - 2 River Plate River Plate
Guairena FC Guairena FC 1 - 0 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre
Melgar Melgar 3 - 1 Racing Club Racing Club

Antofagasta Antofagasta 2 - 1 Atlético GO Atlético GO
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 2 - 0 Banfield Banfield
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia 1 - 2 LDU Quito LDU Quito
Wilstermann Wilstermann 1 - 3 São Paulo São Paulo

Barcelona Barcelona 1 - 0 Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero 1 - 3 Junior Junior
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera 1 - 1 Santos Santos
Wanderers Wanderers 0 - 1 Lanús Lanús

Cuiabá Cuiabá 1 - 2 Racing Club Racing Club
River Plate River Plate 1 - 2 Melgar Melgar

9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre 3 - 2 Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín
Ceará Ceará 3 - 0 Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira
General Caballero JLM General Caballero JLM 0 - 4 Independiente Independiente
Atlético GO Atlético GO 3 - 2 Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Antofagasta Antofagasta 1 - 2 LDU Quito LDU Quito
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos 0 - 1 Wanderers Wanderers

Barcelona Barcelona 1 - 1 Lanús Lanús
Fluminense Fluminense 2 - 1 Junior Junior
Everton Everton 0 - 0 São Paulo São Paulo
Guairena FC Guairena FC 1 - 1 Internacional Internacional
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe 2 - 0 Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero

Ayacucho Ayacucho 0 - 0 Wilstermann Wilstermann
Banfield Banfield 0 - 1 Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
Universidad Católica Universidad Católica 0 - 1 Santos Santos

Banfield Banfield - Universidad Católica Universidad Católica
Ceará Ceará - General Caballero JLM General Caballero JLM
Internacional Internacional - Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín

9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre - Guairena FC Guairena FC
Atlético GO Atlético GO - Antofagasta Antofagasta
Junior Junior - Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero
Ayacucho Ayacucho - Everton Everton
River Plate River Plate - Cuiabá Cuiabá

LDU Quito LDU Quito - Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
Racing Club Racing Club - Melgar Melgar
Santos Santos - Unión La Calera Unión La Calera
Independiente Independiente - Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira
Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe - Fluminense Fluminense

Lanús Lanús - Wanderers Wanderers
Metropolitanos Metropolitanos - Barcelona Barcelona
São Paulo São Paulo - Wilstermann Wilstermann

Santos Santos - Banfield Banfield
Unión La Calera Unión La Calera - Universidad Católica Universidad Católica

Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia - Antofagasta Antofagasta
Independiente Medellín Independiente Medellín - Guairena FC Guairena FC
Internacional Internacional - 9 de Octubre 9 de Octubre
LDU Quito LDU Quito - Atlético GO Atlético GO
Wilstermann Wilstermann - Everton Everton
Lanús Lanús - Metropolitanos Metropolitanos
São Paulo São Paulo - Ayacucho Ayacucho
Wanderers Wanderers - Barcelona Barcelona

Deportivo La Guaira Deportivo La Guaira - General Caballero JLM General Caballero JLM
Independiente Independiente - Ceará Ceará
Melgar Melgar - Cuiabá Cuiabá
Racing Club Racing Club - River Plate River Plate

Junior Junior - Unión Santa Fe Unión Santa Fe
Oriente Petrolero Oriente Petrolero - Fluminense Fluminense